NFL, MLB, CFL stats



Scores and Schedule

All times Eastern

Today's Games: Saturday, June 12, 2021

 

Affiliated Minor League Baseball

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders at Buffalo Bisons 6:05 p.m.
Charlotte Knights at Durham Bulls 6:35 p.m.
Norfolk Tides at Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp 6:35 p.m.
Rochester Red Wings at Lehigh Valley IronPigs 6:35 p.m.
Worcester Red Sox at Syracuse Mets 6:35 p.m.
Louisville Bats at Toledo Mud Hens 7:05 p.m.
Gwinnett Stripers at Memphis Redbirds 7:35 p.m.
Indianapolis Indians at Nashville Sounds 8:05 p.m.
Omaha Storm Chasers at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
Columbus Clippers at Iowa Cubs 8:08 p.m.
Round Rock Express at Sugar Land Skeeters 7:05 p.m.
El Paso Chihuahuas at Oklahoma City Dodgers 8:05 p.m.
Sacramento River Cats at Tacoma Rainiers 8:05 p.m.
Albuquerque Isotopes at Salt Lake Bees 8:35 p.m.
Reno Aces at Las Vegas Aviators 10:05 p.m.
Arkansas Travelers at Springfield Cardinals 7:05 p.m.
Corpus Christi Hooks at Amarillo Sod Poodles 8:05 p.m.
Northwest Arkansas Naturals at Frisco RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
Midland RockHounds at San Antonio Missions 8:05 p.m.
Wichita Wind Surge at Tulsa Drillers 8:05 p.m.
Akron RubberDucks at Altoona Curve 6:00 p.m.
New Hampshire Fisher Cats at Portland Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
Harrisburg Senators at Richmond Flying Squirrels 6:05 p.m.
Bowie Baysox at Binghamton Rumble Ponies 6:35 p.m.
Hartford Yard Goats at Reading Fightin Phils 6:45 p.m.
Somerset Patriots at Erie SeaWolves 7:05 p.m.
Rocket City Trash Pandas at Tennessee Smokies 7:00 p.m.
Birmingham Barons at Montgomery Biscuits 7:05 p.m.
Pensacola Blue Wahoos at Chattanooga Lookouts 7:15 p.m.
Mississippi Braves at Biloxi Shuckers 7:35 p.m.
Lake County Captains at Fort Wayne TinCaps 6:35 p.m.
Great Lakes Loons at Dayton Dragons 7:05 p.m.
Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
Lansing Lugnuts at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 7:35 p.m.
Quad Cities River Bandits at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
Hudson Valley Renegades at Brooklyn Cyclones 4:00 p.m.
Asheville Tourists at Rome Braves 6:00 p.m.
Greenville Drive at Winston-Salem Dash 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro Grasshoppers at Hickory Crawdads 7:00 p.m.
Wilmington Blue Rocks at Jersey Shore BlueClaws 7:05 p.m.
Aberdeen IronBirds at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
Vancouver Canadians at Spokane Indians 9:30 p.m.
Tri-City Dust Devils at Hillsboro Hops 9:35 p.m.
Eugene Emeralds at Everett AquaSox 10:05 p.m.
Down East Wood Ducks at Fayetteville Woodpeckers 5:00 p.m.
Myrtle Beach Pelicans at Augusta GreenJackets 6:05 p.m.
Columbia Fireflies at Charleston RiverDogs 6:05 p.m.
Fredericksburg Nationals at Salem Red Sox 6:05 p.m.
Delmarva Shorebirds at Lynchburg Hillcats 6:30 p.m.
Carolina Mudcats at Kannapolis Cannon Ballers 7:00 p.m.
Dunedin Blue Jays at Lakeland Flying Tigers 6:00 p.m.
Daytona Tortugas at Bradenton Marauders 6:05 p.m.
Palm Beach Cardinals at St. Lucie Mets 6:10 p.m.
Tampa Tarpons at Clearwater Threshers 6:30 p.m.
Fort Myers Mighty Mussels at Jupiter Hammerheads 6:30 p.m.
Inland Empire 66ers at Visalia Rawhide 9:00 p.m.
Fresno Grizzlies at Modesto Nuts 9:05 p.m.
Rancho Cucamonga Quakes at Lake Elsinore Storm 9:35 p.m.
San Jose Giants at Stockton Ports 10:05 p.m.
Williamsport Crosscutters at Trenton Thunder 1:00 p.m.
Mahoning Valley Scrappers at Frederick Keys 6:00 p.m.
West Virginia Black Bears at State College Spikes 6:35 p.m.
 

College Wood Bat Baseball

Traverse City Pit Spitters at Kalamazoo Growlers 6:35 p.m.
Battle Creek Bombers at Kenosha Kingfish 7:05 p.m.
Fond du Lac Dock Spiders at Rockford Rivets 7:05 p.m.
Eau Claire Express at St. Cloud Rox 7:05 p.m.
Kokomo Jackrabbits at Wisconsin Woodchucks 7:05 p.m.
La Crosse Loggers at Bismarck Larks 7:35 p.m.
Green Bay Booyah at Madison Mallards 7:35 p.m.
Willmar Stingers at Mankato MoonDogs 7:35 p.m.
Duluth Huskies at Waterloo Bucks 7:35 p.m.
Lakeshore Chinooks at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 7:35 p.m.
Kingsport Axmen at Bristol State Liners 6:00 p.m.
Bluefield Ridge Runners at Elizabethton River Riders 7:00 p.m.
Greeneville Flyboys at Johnson City Doughboys 7:00 p.m.
Danville Otterbots at Princeton WhistlePigs 7:00 p.m.
Burlington Sock Puppets at Pulaski River Turtles 7:00 p.m.
 

Independent Minor League Baseball

Sioux City Explorers at Gary SouthShore Railcats 5:10 p.m.
Cleburne Railroaders at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
Chicago Dogs at Milwaukee Milkmen 7:00 p.m.
Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
Houston Apollos at Kansas City Monarchs 8:00 p.m.
Kane County Cougars at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
Long Island Ducks at York Revolution 6:30 p.m.
Gastonia Honey Hunters at Lexington Legends 6:35 p.m.
Lancaster Barnstormers at Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 6:35 p.m.
High Point Rockers at West Virginia Power 7:05 p.m.
Joliet Slammers at Lake Erie Crushers 6:05 p.m.
Tri-City ValleyCats at Sussex County Miners 6:05 p.m.
New Jersey Jackals at New York Boulders 6:30 p.m.
Schaumburg Boomers at Evansville Otters 6:35 p.m.
Florence Y'alls at Southern Illinois Miners 7:05 p.m.
Team Quebec at Washington Wild Things 7:05 p.m.
Gateway Grizzlies at Windy City ThunderBolts 7:05 p.m.
Ogden Raptors at Rocky Mountain Vibes 8:30 p.m.
Idaho Falls Chukars at Grand Junction Rockies 8:40 p.m.
Billings Mustangs at Missoula PaddleHeads 9:05 p.m.
Great Falls Voyagers at Boise Hawks 9:15 p.m.
 

Women's Basketball

Chicago Sky at Indiana Fever 1:00 p.m.
Los Angeles Sparks at Minnesota Lynx 8:00 p.m.
 

Indoor/Arena Football

Green Bay Blizzard at Louisville Xtreme Ppd.
Iowa Barnstormers at Bismarck Bucks 7:05 p.m.
Frisco Fighters at Massachusetts Pirates 8:05 p.m.
Spokane Shock at Sioux Falls Storm 8:05 p.m.
Tucson Sugar Skulls at Arizona Rattlers 10:05 p.m.
Duke City Gladiators at Northern Arizona Wranglers 10:05 p.m.
Carolina Cobras at Albany Empire 7:00 p.m.
Orlando Predators at Jacksonville Sharks 7:00 p.m.
Columbus Lions at Jersey Flight 7:00 p.m.
Salina Liberty at Omaha Beef 7:30 p.m.
Wyoming Mustangs at Sioux City Bandits 8:05 p.m.
Dodge City Law at Wichita Force 8:05 p.m.
 

Junior Hockey

Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears (Playoff Gm. 4) 8:00 p.m.
 

Minor League Hockey

South Carolina Stingrays at Florida Everblades (Playoff Gm. 3) 6:00 p.m.
Indy Fuel at Greenville Swamp Rabbits (Playoff Gm. 4) 6:05 p.m.
Wichita Thunder at Fort Wayne Komets (Playoff Gm. 4) 6:30 p.m.
Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies (Playoff Gm. 4, if nec.) 9:10 p.m.
 

Outdoor Lacrosse

Whipsnakes at Cannons (Atlanta) 12:00 p.m.
Redwoods at Atlas (Atlanta) 3:00 p.m.
 

Other Sports

NOLA Gold at Old Glory DC 5:00 p.m.
Toronto Arrows at Austin Gilgronis 8:00 p.m.
San Diego Legion at Utah Warriors 9:00 p.m.
 

Outdoor Soccer

Austin FC at Sporting Kansas City 3:00 p.m.
New York Red Bulls II at Charleston Battery 7:00 p.m.
Miami FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
Memphis 901 FC at Louisville City FC 7:30 p.m.
Real Monarchs SLC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:00 p.m.
Birmingham Legion FC at OKC Energy FC 8:30 p.m.
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
Austin Bold FC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
Oakland Roots at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
Tacoma Defiance at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
LA Galaxy II at San Diego Loyal 10:30 p.m.
Richmond Kickers at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
New England Revolution II at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at FC Tucson 10:00 p.m.


Yesterday's Games:

 

Affiliated Minor League Baseball

Charlotte Knights 5 at Durham Bulls 4 Final
Worcester Red Sox 5 at Syracuse Mets 3 Final
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders 2 at Buffalo Bisons 4 Final
Norfolk Tides 8 at Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp 0 Final
Rochester Red Wings at Lehigh Valley IronPigs Ppd.
Louisville Bats 6 at Toledo Mud Hens 10 Final
Indianapolis Indians 1 at Nashville Sounds 14 Final
Omaha Storm Chasers 6 at St. Paul Saints 4 Final
Columbus Clippers 2 at Iowa Cubs 9 Final
Gwinnett Stripers 3 at Memphis Redbirds 4 Final
El Paso Chihuahuas 1 at Oklahoma City Dodgers 9 Final
Round Rock Express 7 at Sugar Land Skeeters 0 Final
Albuquerque Isotopes 9 at Salt Lake Bees 7 Final
Reno Aces 3 at Las Vegas Aviators 8 Final
Sacramento River Cats 2 at Tacoma Rainiers 7 Final
Corpus Christi Hooks 8 at Amarillo Sod Poodles 3 Final
Northwest Arkansas Naturals 7 at Frisco RoughRiders 10 Final
Midland RockHounds 3 at San Antonio Missions 13 Final
Arkansas Travelers 7 at Springfield Cardinals 5 Final
Wichita Wind Surge 1 at Tulsa Drillers 5 Final
New Hampshire Fisher Cats 14 at Portland Sea Dogs 6 Final (10)
Harrisburg Senators 6 at Richmond Flying Squirrels 2 Final
Akron RubberDucks 7 at Altoona Curve 5 Final
Bowie Baysox 4 at Binghamton Rumble Ponies 5 Final
Somerset Patriots 5 at Erie SeaWolves 2 Final
Hartford Yard Goats 1 at Reading Fightin Phils 2 Final (5)
Rocket City Trash Pandas 6 at Tennessee Smokies 3 Final
Pensacola Blue Wahoos 0 at Chattanooga Lookouts 1 Final
Mississippi Braves 3 at Biloxi Shuckers 4 Final (10)
Birmingham Barons 9 at Montgomery Biscuits 3 Final
Great Lakes Loons 0 at Dayton Dragons 1 Final
Lake County Captains 8 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 5 Final
Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 at South Bend Cubs 2 Final
Lansing Lugnuts 4 at West Michigan Whitecaps 9 Final
Cedar Rapids Kernels 7 at Beloit Snappers 5 Final
Quad Cities River Bandits 5 at Peoria Chiefs 6 Final
Greensboro Grasshoppers 4 at Hickory Crawdads 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
Greensboro Grasshoppers 11 at Hickory Crawdads 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
Hudson Valley Renegades 8 at Brooklyn Cyclones 0 Final
Asheville Tourists at Rome Braves Ppd.
Greenville Drive 5 at Winston-Salem Dash 1 Final
Wilmington Blue Rocks 2 at Jersey Shore BlueClaws 0 Final
Aberdeen IronBirds 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 Final
Vancouver Canadians 9 at Spokane Indians 4 Final
Eugene Emeralds 4 at Everett AquaSox 3 Final
Tri-City Dust Devils 4 at Hillsboro Hops 2 Final
Down East Wood Ducks 9 at Fayetteville Woodpeckers 10 (Game 1) Final
Down East Wood Ducks 4 at Fayetteville Woodpeckers 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
Delmarva Shorebirds at Lynchburg Hillcats (Game 1) Ppd.
Delmarva Shorebirds at Lynchburg Hillcats (Game 2) Ppd.
Carolina Mudcats 4 at Kannapolis Cannon Ballers 6 Final
Myrtle Beach Pelicans 6 at Augusta GreenJackets 2 Final
Columbia Fireflies 0 at Charleston RiverDogs 7 Final
Fredericksburg Nationals at Salem Red Sox Ppd.
Daytona Tortugas 5 at Bradenton Marauders 6 Final
Palm Beach Cardinals 3 at St. Lucie Mets 5 Final
Tampa Tarpons 6 at Clearwater Threshers 4 Final
Fort Myers Mighty Mussels 1 at Jupiter Hammerheads 4 Final
Dunedin Blue Jays 8 at Lakeland Flying Tigers 7 Final (10)
Inland Empire 66ers 4 at Visalia Rawhide 6 Final
Rancho Cucamonga Quakes 11 at Lake Elsinore Storm 6 Final
Fresno Grizzlies 3 at Modesto Nuts 13 Final
San Jose Giants 5 at Stockton Ports 0 Final
Williamsport Crosscutters at Trenton Thunder Ppd.
West Virginia Black Bears 4 at State College Spikes 0 Final
Mahoning Valley Scrappers at Frederick Keys Ppd.
 

College Wood Bat Baseball

Battle Creek Bombers 4 at Kokomo Jackrabbits 2 Final
Rockford Rivets 10 at Kenosha Kingfish 3 Final
Kalamazoo Growlers 3 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 4 Final
Madison Mallards 6 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 2 Final
Green Bay Booyah 4 at Lakeshore Chinooks 3 Final
Willmar Stingers 1 at Mankato MoonDogs 2 Final
Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 0 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 5 Final
La Crosse Loggers 6 at Bismarck Larks 8 Final
Waterloo Bucks 11 at Eau Claire Express 3 Final
Duluth Huskies 0 at St. Cloud Rox 12 Final
Danville Otterbots at Bluefield Ridge Runners (Game 1) Ppd.
Danville Otterbots at Bluefield Ridge Runners (Game 2) Ppd.
Bristol State Liners 4 at Burlington Sock Puppets 12 Final
Kingsport Axmen at Greeneville Flyboys Ppd.
Elizabethton River Riders at Johnson City Doughboys Ppd.
Princeton WhistlePigs 9 at Pulaski River Turtles 8 Final
 

Independent Minor League Baseball

Chicago Dogs 7 at Milwaukee Milkmen 1 Final
Houston Apollos at Kansas City Monarchs Ppd.
Sioux Falls Canaries 5 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8 Final
Cleburne Railroaders 1 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 15 Final
Kane County Cougars 6 at Lincoln Saltdogs 11 Final
Sioux City Explorers 10 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7 Final
Long Island Ducks 6 at York Revolution 0 Final
Lancaster Barnstormers at Southern Maryland Blue Crabs Ppd.
Gastonia Honey Hunters at Lexington Legends Ppd.
High Point Rockers 7 at West Virginia Power 2 Final
New Jersey Jackals 12 at New York Boulders 1 (Game 1) Final
New Jersey Jackals 1 at New York Boulders 8 (Game 2) Final
Tri-City ValleyCats 0 at Sussex County Miners 5 (Game 1) Final
Tri-City ValleyCats 8 at Sussex County Miners 14 (Game 2) Final
Schaumburg Boomers 8 at Evansville Otters 6 Final
Joliet Slammers 4 at Lake Erie Crushers 1 Final
Team Quebec 3 at Washington Wild Things 2 Final
Florence Y'alls 3 at Southern Illinois Miners 2 Final
Gateway Grizzlies 2 at Windy City ThunderBolts 1 Final
Idaho Falls Chukars 7 at Grand Junction Rockies 3 Top 4
Ogden Raptors 1 at Rocky Mountain Vibes 1 Bot 3
Missoula PaddleHeads 6 at Billings Mustangs 4 Bot 3
Great Falls Voyagers 0 at Boise Hawks 0 Top 2
 

Women's Basketball

Seattle Storm 86 at Atlanta Dream 75 Final
Dallas Wings 77 at Phoenix Mercury 59 Final
 

Junior Hockey

Minnesota Magicians 0 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final
Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Wichita Falls Warriors 2 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final
Aberdeen Wings 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 1 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final
 

Minor League Hockey

Indy Fuel 3 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final
Wichita Thunder 0 at Fort Wayne Komets 3 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final
Allen Americans 4 at Utah Grizzlies 3 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final (OT)
 

Outdoor Lacrosse

Chaos 12 at Waterdogs 14 (Atlanta) Final
 

Outdoor Soccer

Loudoun United FC 1 at Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 Final
San Antonio FC 1 at Las Vegas Lights FC 1 Final

Search by Date




Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew
OurSports Central