Scores and Schedule

All times Eastern

Today's Games: Monday, July 25, 2016

 
Affiliated Minor League Baseball
International League (IL)
Toledo Mud Hens at Durham Bulls 7:05 p.m.
Syracuse Chiefs at Lehigh Valley IronPigs 7:05 p.m.
Charlotte Knights at Louisville Bats 7:05 p.m.
Rochester Red Wings at Pawtucket Red Sox 7:05 p.m.
Buffalo Bisons at Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders 7:05 p.m.
Pacific Coast League (PCL)
Round Rock Express at Colorado Springs Sky Sox 2:35 p.m.
Iowa Cubs at Memphis Redbirds 8:05 p.m.
Omaha Storm Chasers at Nashville Sounds 8:05 p.m.
New Orleans Zephyrs at Oklahoma City Dodgers 8:05 p.m.
Tacoma Rainiers at Salt Lake Bees 9:05 p.m.
Albuquerque Isotopes at Fresno Grizzlies 10:05 p.m.
Reno Aces at Las Vegas 51s 10:05 p.m.
Eastern League (EL)
Erie SeaWolves at Altoona Curve 7:00 p.m.
New Hampshire Fisher Cats at Harrisburg Senators 7:00 p.m.
Trenton Thunder at Portland Sea Dogs 7:00 p.m.
Richmond Flying Squirrels at Akron RubberDucks 7:05 p.m.
Hartford Yard Goats at Bowie Baysox 7:05 p.m.
Binghamton Mets at Reading Fightin Phils 7:05 p.m.
Texas League (TL)
Frisco RoughRiders at Midland RockHounds 7:30 p.m.
Corpus Christi Hooks at San Antonio Missions 8:05 p.m.
Springfield Cardinals at Tulsa Drillers 8:05 p.m.
Northwest Arkansas Naturals at Arkansas Travelers 8:10 p.m.
California League (CalL)
Lancaster JetHawks at Lake Elsinore Storm 9:00 p.m.
Bakersfield Blaze at San Jose Giants 10:00 p.m.
Modesto Nuts at Visalia Rawhide 10:00 p.m.
Stockton Ports at High Desert Mavericks 10:05 p.m.
Inland Empire 66ers at Rancho Cucamonga Quakes 10:05 p.m.
Carolina League (CarL)
Wilmington Blue Rocks at Lynchburg Hillcats 6:30 p.m.
Frederick Keys at Winston-Salem Dash 7:00 p.m.
Carolina Mudcats at Myrtle Beach Pelicans 7:05 p.m.
Salem Red Sox at Potomac Nationals 7:05 p.m.
Florida State League (FSL)
Palm Beach Cardinals at Fort Myers Miracle 7:05 p.m.
Midwest League (MWL)
Kane County Cougars at Lansing Lugnuts 12:05 p.m.
Dayton Dragons at Cedar Rapids Kernels 1:05 p.m.
Peoria Chiefs at South Bend Cubs 1:05 p.m.
Lake County Captains at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1:05 p.m.
Bowling Green Hot Rods at Quad Cities River Bandits 2:00 p.m.
Clinton LumberKings at Great Lakes Loons 2:05 p.m.
Burlington Bees at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne TinCaps at Beloit Snappers 8:00 p.m.
South Atlantic League (SAL)
Augusta GreenJackets at Greensboro Grasshoppers 7:00 p.m.
West Virginia Power at Rome Braves 7:00 p.m.
Greenville Drive at Asheville Tourists 7:05 p.m.
Kannapolis Intimidators at Delmarva Shorebirds 7:05 p.m.
Charleston RiverDogs at Hagerstown Suns 7:05 p.m.
Hickory Crawdads at Lakewood BlueClaws 7:05 p.m.
Columbia Fireflies at Lexington Legends 7:05 p.m.
Northwest League (NWL)
Spokane Indians at Boise Hawks 9:15 p.m.
Everett AquaSox at Salem-Keizer Volcanoes 9:35 p.m.
Eugene Emeralds at Vancouver Canadians 10:05 p.m.
Hillsboro Hops at Tri-City Dust Devils 10:15 p.m.
New York-Penn League (NYPL)
Staten Island Yankees at Brooklyn Cyclones 7:00 p.m.
Vermont Lake Monsters at Tri-City ValleyCats 7:00 p.m.
State College Spikes at Batavia Muckdogs 7:05 p.m.
Aberdeen IronBirds at Hudson Valley Renegades 7:05 p.m.
Connecticut Tigers at Mahoning Valley Scrappers 7:05 p.m.
Lowell Spinners at West Virginia Black Bears 7:05 p.m.
Auburn Doubledays at Williamsport Crosscutters 7:05 p.m.
Appalachian League (ApL)
Bristol Pirates at Burlington Royals 7:00 p.m.
Princeton Rays at Greeneville Astros 7:00 p.m.
Danville Braves at Johnson City Cardinals 7:00 p.m.
Bluefield Blue Jays at Kingsport Mets 7:00 p.m.
Elizabethton Twins at Pulaski Yankees 7:00 p.m.
Pioneer League (PL)
Great Falls Voyagers at Grand Junction Rockies 9:05 p.m.
Ogden Raptors at Helena Brewers 9:05 p.m.
Idaho Falls Chukars at Missoula Osprey 9:05 p.m.
Billings Mustangs at Orem Owlz 9:05 p.m.
Arizona League (AzL)
Cubs at Brewers 10:00 p.m.
Royals at Mariners 10:00 p.m.
Athletics at Padres 10:00 p.m.
Indians at Rangers 10:00 p.m.
Angels at Reds 10:00 p.m.
Gulf Coast League (GCL)
Pirates at Braves 12:00 p.m.
Mets at Cardinals 12:00 p.m.
Astros at Nationals 12:00 p.m.
Twins at Orioles 12:00 p.m.
Tigers West at Phillies 12:00 p.m.
Rays at Red Sox 12:00 p.m.
Yankees East at Tigers East 12:00 p.m.
Blue Jays at Yankees West 12:00 p.m.
 
College Wood Bat Baseball
Alaska Baseball League (Alaska)
Anchorage Bucs at Mat-Su Miners 10:00 p.m.
Chugiak-Eagle River Chinooks at Glacier Pilots 11:00 p.m.
Coastal Plain League (Coastal Plain)
Morehead City Marlins at Edenton Steamers 7:00 p.m.
Lexington County Blowfish at Florence RedWolves 7:00 p.m.
Holly Springs Salamanders at Forest City Owls 7:05 p.m.
High Point-Thomasville HiToms at Peninsula Pilots 7:05 p.m.
High Point-Thomasville HiToms at Wilson Tobs 7:05 p.m.
Fayetteville SwampDogs at Martinsville Mustangs 7:17 p.m.
New England Collegiate Baseball League (NECBL)
Mystic Schooners at Winnipesaukee Muskrats 6:05 p.m.
Ocean State Waves at North Adams SteepleCats 6:30 p.m.
Keene Swamp Bats at Plymouth Pilgrims 6:30 p.m.
Valley Blue Sox at Sanford Mainers 6:30 p.m.
Upper Valley Nighthawks at Vermont Mountaineers 6:30 p.m.
Danbury Westerners at Newport Gulls 6:35 p.m.
Northwoods League (Northwoods)
Rochester Honkers at Waterloo Bucks 8:05 p.m.
Perfect Game Collegiate Baseball League (PGCBL)
Geneva Red Wings at Victor RailRiders 5:00 p.m.
Saugerties Stallions at Glens Falls Dragons 7:00 p.m.
Albany Dutchmen at Oneonta Outlaws 7:00 p.m.
Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs at Adirondack Trail Blazers 7:05 p.m.
Utica Blue Sox at Jamestown Jammers 7:05 p.m.
Prospect League (Prospect)
Butler BlueSox at West Virginia Miners 7:05 p.m.
Texas Collegiate League (TCL)
Woodlands Strykers at Victoria Generals 8:05 p.m.
West Coast League (WCL)
Cowlitz Black Bears at Bend Elks 9:35 p.m.
Yakima Valley Pippins at Kitsap BlueJackets 9:35 p.m.
Victoria HabourCats at Corvallis Knights 9:40 p.m.
Wenatchee AppleSox at Bellingham Bells 10:05 p.m.
Gresham GreyWolves at Walla Walla Sweets 10:05 p.m.
Western Major Baseball League (WMBL)
Regina Red Sox at Weyburn Beavers 9:05 p.m.
 
Independent Minor League Baseball
American Association (AA)
Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
Texas AirHogs at Joplin Blasters 8:05 p.m.
Gary SouthShore Railcats at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
Laredo Lemurs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
Sioux City Explorers at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
Lincoln Saltdogs at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
Atlantic League (AtL)
Somerset Patriots at York Revolution 6:30 p.m.
New Britain Bees at Long Island Ducks 6:35 p.m.
Sugar Land Skeeters at Lancaster Barnstormers 7:00 p.m.
Southern Maryland Blue Crabs at Bridgeport Bluefish 7:12 p.m.
Canadian American League (Can-Am)
Quebec Les Capitales at Ottawa Champions 7:05 p.m.
New Jersey Jackals at Trois-Rivieres Aigles 7:05 p.m.
Pecos League (Pecos)
Trinidad Triggers at Garden City Wind 7:30 p.m.
Topeka Train Robbers at Great Bend Boom 7:30 p.m.
Tucson Saguaros at Alpine 06 Cowboys 8:00 p.m.
Salina Stockade at Santa Fe Fuego 8:00 p.m.
Roswell Invaders at White Sands Pupfish 8:30 p.m.
 
Outdoor Football
Canadian Football League (CFL)
Montreal Alouettes at Toronto Argonauts 7:30 p.m. Launch TSN 1050 - Toronto Argonauts Launch TSN 690 - Montreal Alouettes
 
Other Women's
National Pro Fastpitch (NPF)
Akron Racers at USSSA Florida Pride 7:00 p.m.
Pennsylvania Rebellion at Chicago Bandits 8:00 p.m.


Yesterday's Games:

 
Affiliated Minor League Baseball
International League (IL)
Gwinnett Braves 2 at Buffalo Bisons 1 Final
Durham Bulls 3 at Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders 4 Final
Rochester Red Wings 0 at Syracuse Chiefs 6 Final
Charlotte Knights 1 at Indianapolis Indians 2 Final
Pawtucket Red Sox 2 at Columbus Clippers 5 Final
Lehigh Valley IronPigs 5 at Louisville Bats 1 Final
Toledo Mud Hens 3 at Norfolk Tides 4 Final (10)
Mexican League (ML)
Puebla Parrots 7 at Mexico City Red Devils 9 Final
Tabasco Olmecas 9 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final
Laguna Cowboys 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 8 Final
Veracruz Red Eagles 10 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 Final
Monclova Steelers 2 at Yucatan Lions 6 Final
Monterrey Sultans 3 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
Reynosa Broncos 7 at Carmen City Dolphins 8 Final
Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Tijuana Toros 9 Final
Pacific Coast League (PCL)
El Paso Chihuahuas at Sacramento River Cats
El Paso Chihuahuas at Sacramento River Cats 4:05 p.m.
Round Rock Express 4 at Colorado Springs Sky Sox 5 Final
Iowa Cubs 1 at Memphis Redbirds 5 Final
New Orleans Zephyrs 3 at Oklahoma City Dodgers 5 Final
Omaha Storm Chasers 5 at Nashville Sounds 6 Final
Albuquerque Isotopes 2 at Fresno Grizzlies 6 Final
Tacoma Rainiers 7 at Salt Lake Bees 5 Final (10)
Reno Aces 7 at Las Vegas 51s 4 Final
Eastern League (EL)
Binghamton Mets 2 at Portland Sea Dogs 1 Final
Richmond Flying Squirrels 6 at Harrisburg Senators 2 Final
Trenton Thunder 3 at New Hampshire Fisher Cats 1 Final
Erie SeaWolves 1 at Bowie Baysox 2 Final
Hartford Yard Goats 4 at Reading Fightin Phils 10 Final
Akron RubberDucks 1 at Altoona Curve 6 Final
Southern League (SL)
Montgomery Biscuits 6 at Birmingham Barons 4 Final
Biloxi Shuckers 1 at Pensacola Blue Wahoos 0 Final
Mississippi Braves 8 at Tennessee Smokies 5 Final
Jacksonville Suns 1 at Mobile BayBears 6 Final (7)
Chattanooga Lookouts 3 at Jackson Generals 4 Final (12)
Texas League (TL)
Springfield Cardinals 0 at Northwest Arkansas Naturals 2 Final
Frisco RoughRiders 7 at Corpus Christi Hooks 6 Final
Midland RockHounds 0 at San Antonio Missions 5 Final
Tulsa Drillers 6 at Arkansas Travelers 7 Final
California League (CalL)
Rancho Cucamonga Quakes 17 at Lake Elsinore Storm 4 Final
Inland Empire 66ers 6 at San Jose Giants 8 Final
High Desert Mavericks at Lancaster JetHawks Ppd.
Stockton Ports 1 at Visalia Rawhide 5 Final
Bakersfield Blaze 8 at Modesto Nuts 1 Final
Carolina League (CarL)
Salem Red Sox 0 at Frederick Keys 7 Final
Carolina Mudcats 2 at Lynchburg Hillcats 5 Final
Wilmington Blue Rocks 4 at Myrtle Beach Pelicans 6 Final
Winston-Salem Dash 6 at Potomac Nationals 7 Final
Florida State League (FSL)
Brevard County Manatees 6 at Charlotte Stone Crabs 7 Final (10)
Daytona Tortugas 10 at Bradenton Marauders 3 Final (7)
Fort Myers Miracle 2 at Clearwater Threshers 7 Final
Dunedin Blue Jays 0 at Jupiter Hammerheads 5 Final
St. Lucie Mets 3 at Lakeland Flying Tigers 9 Final
Palm Beach Cardinals 1 at Tampa Yankees 5 Final
Midwest League (MWL)
Burlington Bees 0 at West Michigan Whitecaps 8 Final
Clinton LumberKings 1 at Great Lakes Loons 6 Final
Kane County Cougars 3 at Lansing Lugnuts 4 Final
Peoria Chiefs 3 at South Bend Cubs 4 Final
Lake County Captains 6 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 Final
Fort Wayne TinCaps 8 at Beloit Snappers 7 Final
Dayton Dragons 6 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 10 Final
Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 at Quad Cities River Bandits 6 Final (14)
South Atlantic League (SAL)
Hickory Crawdads 3 at Lakewood BlueClaws 15 Final
West Virginia Power 2 at Rome Braves 0 Final
Greenville Drive 12 at Asheville Tourists 5 Final
Charleston RiverDogs 2 at Hagerstown Suns 3 Final
Columbia Fireflies 11 at Lexington Legends 12 Final
Augusta GreenJackets 4 at Greensboro Grasshoppers 3 Final
Kannapolis Intimidators 3 at Delmarva Shorebirds 6 Final
Northwest League (NWL)
Eugene Emeralds 5 at Vancouver Canadians 3 Final
Everett AquaSox 1 at Salem-Keizer Volcanoes 3 Final
Spokane Indians 3 at Boise Hawks 5 Final
Hillsboro Hops 4 at Tri-City Dust Devils 5 Final
New York-Penn League (NYPL)
Staten Island Yankees 0 at Brooklyn Cyclones 3 Final
State College Spikes 8 at Batavia Muckdogs 6 Final
Connecticut Tigers at Mahoning Valley Scrappers Ppd.
Lowell Spinners 5 at West Virginia Black Bears 2 Final (12)
Vermont Lake Monsters 5 at Tri-City ValleyCats 6 Final
Aberdeen IronBirds 1 at Hudson Valley Renegades 10 Final
Auburn Doubledays 1 at Williamsport Crosscutters 2 Final (11)
Appalachian League (ApL)
Princeton Rays 5 at Danville Braves 2 Final
Kingsport Mets 6 at Pulaski Yankees 7 Final
Johnson City Cardinals 4 at Elizabethton Twins 5 Final
Bristol Pirates 6 at Greeneville Astros 2 Final
Burlington Royals 5 at Bluefield Blue Jays 6 Final
Pioneer League (PL)
Idaho Falls Chukars 7 at Helena Brewers 6 Final
Great Falls Voyagers 13 at Orem Owlz 10 Final
Ogden Raptors 3 at Missoula Osprey 13 Final
Billings Mustangs 12 at Grand Junction Rockies 2 Final
Arizona League (AzL)
Cubs 3 at Athletics 2 Final
Mariners 5 at Diamondbacks 2 Final
Royals 7 at Dodgers 5 Final
Padres 6 at Giants 1 Final
Reds 3 at Indians 4 Final
Rangers 6 at White Sox 7 Final
Gulf Coast League (GCL)
Cardinals 4 at Marlins 3 Final (11)
Nationals 2 at Mets 1 Final
 
College Wood Bat Baseball
Alaska Baseball League (Alaska)
Chugiak-Eagle River Chinooks at Glacier Pilots 6:00 p.m.
Anchorage Bucs 4 at Peninsula Oilers 6 Final (:24 P)
Chugiak-Eagle River Chinooks at Glacier Pilots 8:00 p.m.
Cape Cod League (Cape Cod)
Brewster Whitecaps 2 at Falmouth Commodores 3 Final
Yarmouth-Dennis Red Sox 3 at Harwich Mariners 0 Final
Cotuit Kettleers 5 at Wareham Gatemen 6 Final
Orleans Firebirds 5 at Bourne Braves 6 Final
Hyannis Harbor Hawks 3 at Chatham Anglers 0 Final
Coastal Plain League (Coastal Plain)
Lexington County Blowfish 9 at High Point-Thomasville HiToms 10 Final
Forest City Owls 5 at Asheboro Copperheads 2 Final
Futures Collegiate Baseball League (FCBL)
Torrington Titans 10 at Wachusett Dirt Dawgs 6 Final
Pittsfield Suns 3 at Worcester Bravehearts 5 Final
North Shore Navigators 11 at Bristol Blues 3 Final
Martha's Vineyard Sharks 0 at Brockton Rox 5 Final
Nashua Silver Knights 12 at Seacoast Mavericks 8 Final
Great Lakes Summer Collegiate League (GLSCL)
Irish Hills Leprechauns 12 at Lorain County Ironmen 8 Final
Galion Graders 4 at Grand Lake Mariners 6 Final
Licking County Settlers 1 at Xenia Scouts 7 Final
Southern Ohio Copperheads 3 at Richmond Jazz 4 Final
Hamilton Joes 28 at Cincinnati Steam 8 Final
Lima Locos 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 6 Final
Great West League (GWL)
Portland Pickles 19 at Lodi Crushers 6 Final
Sacramento Stealth 12 at Marysville Gold Sox 4 Final
Medford Rogues 1 at Chico Heat 2 Final
New England Collegiate Baseball League (NECBL)
Keene Swamp Bats 2 at North Adams SteepleCats 3 Final (7)
Winnipesaukee Muskrats 6 at Upper Valley Nighthawks 11 Final
Plymouth Pilgrims 13 at Mystic Schooners 4 Final
Vermont Mountaineers 1 at New Bedford Bay Sox 3 Final
Danbury Westerners 10 at Valley Blue Sox 4 Final
Northwoods League (Northwoods)
Wisconsin Woodchucks 7 at Kenosha Kingfish 6 Final (8)
Madison Mallards 2 at Battle Creek Bombers 4 Final
St. Cloud Rox 5 at Duluth Huskies 2 Final
Mankato MoonDogs 3 at Waterloo Bucks 8 Final
Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 5 at Thunder Bay Border Cats 1 Final
La Crosse Loggers 4 at Eau Claire Express 7 Final
Kalamazoo Growlers 2 at Lakeshore Chinooks 9 Final (7)
Green Bay Bullfrogs 8 at Rockford Rivets 4 Final (7)
Rochester Honkers 0 at Willmar Stingers 6 Final (7)
Perfect Game Collegiate Baseball League (PGCBL)
Amsterdam Mohawks 7 at Glens Falls Dragons 4 Final
Victor RailRiders 5 at Jamestown Jammers 3 Final
Oneonta Outlaws 3 at Saugerties Stallions 6 Final (8)
Utica Blue Sox 2 at Elmira Pioneers 3 Final (13)
Newark Pilots 3 at Mohawk Valley DiamondDawgs 5 Final
Albany Dutchmen 4 at Geneva Red Wings 3 Final
Prospect League (Prospect)
Champion City Kings at Butler BlueSox 4:05 p.m.
DuPage Drones 7 at Terre Haute Rex 4 Final
West Virginia Miners 4 at Chillicothe Paints 5 Final (10)
Lafayette Aviators 10 at Hannibal Cavemen 13 Final
Kokomo Jackrabbits 4 at Quincy Gems 2 Final
Danville Dans 8 at Springfield Sliders 10 Final
Texas Collegiate League (TCL)
Brazos Valley Bombers at Texas Marshals 6:00 p.m.
Brazos Valley Bombers at Texas Marshals 8:05 p.m.
Woodlands Strykers 7 at Victoria Generals 10 Final
West Coast League (WCL)
Wenatchee AppleSox 4 at Bellingham Bells 1 Final
Cowlitz Black Bears 6 at Bend Elks 0 Final
Victoria HabourCats 2 at Corvallis Knights 9 Final
Yakima Valley Pippins 3 at Kitsap BlueJackets 7 Final
Gresham GreyWolves 7 at Walla Walla Sweets 1 Final
Western Major Baseball League (WMBL)
Fort McMurray Giants 2 at Edmonton Prospects 12 Final
Okotoks Dawgs 7 at Medicine Hat Mavericks 4 Final
Moose Jaw Miller Express 12 at Melville Millionaires 11 Final
Weyburn Beavers 1 at Regina Red Sox 10 Final
Swift Current Indians 2 at Yorkton Cardinals 4 Final
 
Independent Minor League Baseball
American Association (AA)
Sioux City Explorers 1 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 Final
Winnipeg Goldeyes 1 at Kansas City T-Bones 3 Final
Joplin Blasters 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 10 Bot 9
Sioux Falls Canaries 6 at Texas AirHogs 7 Final (10)
Lincoln Saltdogs 6 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 9 Final
Laredo Lemurs 11 at St. Paul Saints 13 Final
Atlantic League (AtL)
New Britain Bees 1 at Bridgeport Bluefish 10 Final
Somerset Patriots 6 at Lancaster Barnstormers 4 Final
Long Island Ducks 0 at Southern Maryland Blue Crabs 2 Final
York Revolution 11 at Sugar Land Skeeters 7 Final
Canadian American League (Can-Am)
Trois-Rivieres Aigles 4 at Quebec Les Capitales 1 Final
Sussex County Miners 4 at New Jersey Jackals 16 Final
Ottawa Champions 3 at Rockland Boulders 4 Final
Frontier League (FL)
Evansville Otters 14 at Schaumburg Boomers 3 Final
Normal CornBelters 6 at Lake Erie Crushers 4 Final
Traverse City Beach Bums 8 at River City Rascals 2 Final
Joliet Slammers 7 at Florence Freedom 4 Final
Washington Wild Things 10 at Southern Illinois Miners 12 Final
Gateway Grizzlies 3 at Windy City ThunderBolts 4 Final (10)
Pacific Association (PA)
Vallejo Admirals 7 at San Rafael Pacifics 5 Final (10)
Pittsburg Diamonds 2 at Sonoma Stompers 1 Final
Pecos League (Pecos)
Salina Stockade 7 at Tucson Saguaros 10 Final
Garden City Wind at Great Bend Boom 6:00 p.m.
Roswell Invaders 8 at Alpine 06 Cowboys 10 Final
White Sands Pupfish 9 at Santa Fe Fuego 11 Final
Trinidad Triggers at Topeka Train Robbers 8:00 p.m.
 
Indoor/Arena Football
Arena Football League (AFL)
Cleveland Gladiators at Arizona Rattlers 9:00 p.m.
 
Other Sports
Professional Rugby Organization (PRO Rugby)
Denver Stampede at San Francisco Rush 6:00 p.m.
 
Other Women's
National Pro Fastpitch (NPF)
Dallas Charge at Scrap Yard Dawgs 5:00 p.m.
Akron Racers at USSSA Florida Pride 7:00 p.m.
 
Outdoor Soccer
Major League Soccer (MLS)
New York City FC 1 at New York Red Bulls 4 Final
Seattle Sounders FC 0 at Sporting Kansas City 3 Final
United Soccer League (USL)
Rochester Rhinos 1 at Bethlehem Steel FC 1 Final
Sacramento Republic FC 1 at Vancouver Whitecaps FC 2 2 Final
Wilmington Hammerheads FC 2 at Orlando City B 2 Final
Portland Timbers 2 0 at Seattle Sounders FC 2 1 Final

Search by Date