NFL, NBA, NHL stats



ECHL ECHL Schedule

All times Eastern

October 11, 2019 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
October 11, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
October 11, 2019 Florida Everblades at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
October 11, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
October 11, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
October 11, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
October 11, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Florida Everblades at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Indy Fuel at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
October 13, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
October 14, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 12:35 p.m.
October 15, 2019 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
October 16, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:05 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 4:05 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
October 22, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
October 23, 2019 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
October 23, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
October 23, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
October 25, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
October 26, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 5:05 p.m.
October 29, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 10:30 a.m.
October 29, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 11:00 a.m.
October 30, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2019 Florida Everblades at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
October 30, 2019 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
October 30, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
October 31, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
October 31, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Florida Everblades at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Florida Everblades at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 2:05 p.m.
November 3, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 3:10 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
November 5, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 10:30 a.m.
November 5, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
November 6, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 10:35 a.m.
November 6, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Wichita Thunder 11:30 a.m.
November 6, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
November 6, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
November 6, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Brampton Beast at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Brampton Beast at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 3:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
November 11, 2019 Reading Royals at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
November 11, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 7:05 p.m.
November 12, 2019 Allen Americans at Cincinnati Cyclones 10:30 a.m.
November 13, 2019 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 10:05 a.m.
November 13, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
November 13, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
November 13, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
November 13, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 10:30 a.m.
November 14, 2019 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Brampton Beast at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Allen Americans at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Indy Fuel at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Brampton Beast at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Florida Everblades at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Indy Fuel at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Indy Fuel at Atlanta Gladiators 2:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 4:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 5:05 p.m.
November 19, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Wheeling Nailers 10:45 a.m.
November 19, 2019 Allen Americans at Kansas City Mavericks 11:35 a.m.
November 19, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Indy Fuel at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Maine Mariners at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
November 21, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
November 21, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Maine Mariners at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
November 23, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Indy Fuel at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Maine Mariners at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 1:35 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
November 26, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
November 26, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Indy Fuel at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Florida Everblades at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 6:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Indy Fuel at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Florida Everblades at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Indy Fuel at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Florida Everblades at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Wheeling Nailers 4:05 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
December 2, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 3, 2019 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
December 3, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Toledo Walleye 10:35 a.m.
December 4, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 11:00 a.m.
December 4, 2019 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 4, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 5, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 5, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Brampton Beast at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
December 6, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Reading Royals at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Reading Royals at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Wheeling Nailers 4:05 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
December 10, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
December 10, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
December 10, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
December 10, 2019 Indy Fuel at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
December 12, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Allen Americans at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Brampton Beast at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
December 13, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Allen Americans at Adirondack Thunder 5:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Brampton Beast at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
December 15, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
December 15, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:05 p.m.
December 15, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
December 15, 2019 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
December 15, 2019 Allen Americans at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
December 15, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
December 17, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
December 17, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
December 18, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
December 18, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2019 Allen Americans at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 18, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
December 18, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
December 19, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
December 22, 2019 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
December 26, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
December 26, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 26, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Reading Royals at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
December 27, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Brampton Beast at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Reading Royals at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 2:05 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Indy Fuel 3:05 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
December 30, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
December 30, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
December 30, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
December 30, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Newfoundland Growlers 2:30 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 5:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Cincinnati Cyclones 6:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 6:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Wheeling Nailers 6:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 2, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
January 2, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
January 2, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:00 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Brampton Beast at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 3:10 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Wheeling Nailers 4:05 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
January 7, 2020 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 10:30 a.m.
January 7, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 7, 2020 Brampton Beast at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 7, 2020 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
January 8, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 9, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Brampton Beast at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Brampton Beast at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Brampton Beast at Atlanta Gladiators 2:05 p.m.
January 12, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
January 13, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 14, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
January 14, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
January 14, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 15, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Florida Everblades at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 16, 2020 Florida Everblades at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Maine Mariners at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Florida Everblades at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Maine Mariners at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Allen Americans at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Maine Mariners at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Cincinnati Cyclones 3:00 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
January 20, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 12:35 p.m.
January 20, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Reading Royals 1:00 p.m.
January 20, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans 2:05 p.m.
January 20, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 3:10 p.m.
January 23, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 24, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 25, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
January 28, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
January 28, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
January 29, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 30, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
January 30, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
January 30, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Indy Fuel at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Wheeling Nailers 7:35 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 2, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2:05 p.m.
February 4, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
February 4, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 4, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
February 4, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 5, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 5, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 6, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Brampton Beast at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Allen Americans at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Brampton Beast at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 3:05 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
February 11, 2020 Florida Everblades at Atlanta Gladiators 10:35 a.m.
February 11, 2020 Brampton Beast at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
February 11, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 11, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
February 12, 2020 Allen Americans at Rapid City Rush 12:35 p.m.
February 12, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
February 12, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Maine Mariners at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Reading Royals at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Allen Americans at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Maine Mariners at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Brampton Beast at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Indy Fuel at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Allen Americans at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Indy Fuel at Cincinnati Cyclones 3:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
February 17, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
February 17, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 3:10 p.m.
February 18, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 10:30 a.m.
February 18, 2020 Maine Mariners at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
February 18, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
February 18, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
February 18, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Maine Mariners at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
February 20, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Brampton Beast at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 2:05 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 3:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
February 24, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
February 25, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 10:30 a.m.
February 26, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Brampton Beast 11:00 a.m.
February 26, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Maine Mariners at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Brampton Beast at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Indy Fuel 3:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 6:05 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Brampton Beast at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
March 4, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 5, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Reading Royals at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Brampton Beast at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Allen Americans at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Brampton Beast at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Brampton Beast at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 5:05 p.m.
March 10, 2020 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 10:45 a.m.
March 10, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 10, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
March 10, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
March 12, 2020 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 3:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Wheeling Nailers 4:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Wichita Thunder at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 5:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 6:05 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Newfoundland Growlers 5:30 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 6:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 2:05 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
March 31, 2020 Florida Everblades at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 11:00 a.m.
April 1, 2020 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 7:00 p.m.
April 1, 2020 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:05 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 7:35 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:10 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 6:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 7:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:35 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 2:05 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Cincinnati Cyclones at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 5:05 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Kansas City Mavericks at Rapid City Rush 6:05 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew