NFL, NBA, NHL stats



ECHL ECHL Schedule

All times Eastern

October 12, 2018 Florida Everblades 2 at Newfoundland Growlers 3 Final
October 12, 2018 Toledo Walleye 4 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3 Final (OT)
October 12, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 3 at Indy Fuel 1 Final
October 12, 2018 Allen Americans 1 at Kansas City Mavericks 5 Final
October 12, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 2 at Wichita Thunder 3 Final (SO)
October 12, 2018 Rapid City Rush 2 at Utah Grizzlies 4 Final
October 13, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 5 at Brampton Beast 6 Final (SO)
October 13, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 6 at Maine Mariners 3 Final
October 13, 2018 Florida Everblades 3 at Newfoundland Growlers 2 Final
October 13, 2018 Toledo Walleye 2 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 4 Final
October 13, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 2 at Jacksonville IceMen 4 Final
October 13, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 3 at Norfolk Admirals 5 Final
October 13, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 4 at Orlando Solar Bears 2 Final
October 13, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 2 at Reading Royals 1 Final (OT)
October 13, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 2 at Cincinnati Cyclones 5 Final
October 13, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 4 at Indy Fuel 8 Final
October 13, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 1 at Tulsa Oilers 2 Final
October 13, 2018 Allen Americans 4 at Wichita Thunder 0 Final
October 13, 2018 Rapid City Rush 2 at Utah Grizzlies 6 Final
October 14, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 4 at Brampton Beast 3 Final
October 14, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 4 at Reading Royals 6 Final
October 14, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 5 at Tulsa Oilers 4 Final (SO)
October 15, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 4 at Orlando Solar Bears 5 Final
October 16, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 3 at Newfoundland Growlers 7 Final
October 16, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 6 at Orlando Solar Bears 5 Final
October 17, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 6 at Newfoundland Growlers 4 Final
October 19, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 4 at Manchester Monarchs 1 Final
October 19, 2018 Reading Royals 6 at Maine Mariners 4 Final
October 19, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 1 at Florida Everblades 0 Final
October 19, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 2 at Jacksonville IceMen 6 Final
October 19, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 1 at Kalamazoo Wings 2 Final
October 19, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 1 at Atlanta Gladiators 4 Final
October 19, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 1 at Indy Fuel 4 Final
October 19, 2018 Allen Americans 5 at Wichita Thunder 6 Final (SO)
October 19, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 5 at Idaho Steelheads 6 Final (OT)
October 20, 2018 Reading Royals 3 at Manchester Monarchs 4 Final (SO)
October 20, 2018 Brampton Beast 3 at Adirondack Thunder 2 Final
October 20, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 1 at Florida Everblades 6 Final
October 20, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 4 at South Carolina Stingrays 7 Final
October 20, 2018 Maine Mariners 1 at Worcester Railers HC 4 Final
October 20, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 5 at Fort Wayne Komets 3 Final
October 20, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 4 at Atlanta Gladiators 1 Final
October 20, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 1 at Cincinnati Cyclones 4 Final
October 20, 2018 Toledo Walleye 3 at Indy Fuel 4 Final (OT)
October 20, 2018 Wichita Thunder 4 at Allen Americans 1 Final
October 20, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 3 at Rapid City Rush 2 Final
October 20, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 2 at Idaho Steelheads 1 Final
October 21, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 4 at Brampton Beast 3 Final (OT)
October 21, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 2 at Maine Mariners 4 Final
October 21, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 0 at South Carolina Stingrays 2 Final
October 21, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 3 at Rapid City Rush 4 Final (OT)
October 21, 2018 Allen Americans 4 at Tulsa Oilers 6 Final
October 24, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 1 at Adirondack Thunder 4 Final
October 24, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 3 at Maine Mariners 4 Final
October 24, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 1 at Norfolk Admirals 4 Final
October 24, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 3 at Reading Royals 1 Final
October 24, 2018 Toledo Walleye 4 at Cincinnati Cyclones 3 Final (OT)
October 25, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 2 at Jacksonville IceMen 3 Final (OT)
October 26, 2018 Maine Mariners 1 at Adirondack Thunder 3 Final
October 26, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 4 at Manchester Monarchs 3 Final
October 26, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 5 at Norfolk Admirals 2 Final
October 26, 2018 Florida Everblades 0 at Orlando Solar Bears 3 Final
October 26, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 at Jacksonville IceMen 4 Final
October 26, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 4 at Cincinnati Cyclones 3 Final (OT)
October 26, 2018 Toledo Walleye 7 at Fort Wayne Komets 3 Final
October 26, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 1 at Tulsa Oilers 4 Final
October 26, 2018 Allen Americans 3 at Rapid City Rush 2 Final (SO)
October 26, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 2 at Utah Grizzlies 3 Final
October 27, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 2 at Brampton Beast 3 Final
October 27, 2018 Maine Mariners 2 at Manchester Monarchs 5 Final
October 27, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 1 at Adirondack Thunder 2 Final
October 27, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 5 at Florida Everblades 4 Final (OT)
October 27, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 3 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 4 Final
October 27, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 3 at Norfolk Admirals 5 Final
October 27, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 3 at Reading Royals 2 Final (SO)
October 27, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 2 at Toledo Walleye 3 Final
October 27, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 2 at Kalamazoo Wings 1 Final
October 27, 2018 Indy Fuel 2 at Kansas City Mavericks 7 Final
October 27, 2018 Wichita Thunder 1 at Tulsa Oilers 2 Final (OT)
October 27, 2018 Allen Americans 6 at Rapid City Rush 5 Final (OT)
October 27, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 3 at Utah Grizzlies 2 Final (OT)
October 28, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 3 at Brampton Beast 1 Final
October 28, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 5 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 1 Final
October 28, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 2 at Reading Royals 5 Final
October 28, 2018 Allen Americans 0 at Rapid City Rush 2 Final
October 30, 2018 Toledo Walleye 3 at Kalamazoo Wings 2 Final (SO)
October 30, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 1 at Adirondack Thunder 5 Final
October 30, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 5 at Indy Fuel 3 Final
October 31, 2018 Brampton Beast 1 at Manchester Monarchs 3 Final
October 31, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 at Norfolk Admirals 3 Final
November 1, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 1 at Indy Fuel 4 Final
November 1, 2018 Rapid City Rush 3 at Tulsa Oilers 2 Final (OT)
November 2, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 2 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3 Final (OT)
November 2, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 4 at Manchester Monarchs 3 Final (OT)
November 2, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 3 at Worcester Railers HC 0 Final
November 2, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 0 at Toledo Walleye 4 Final
November 2, 2018 Florida Everblades 4 at Jacksonville IceMen 2 Final
November 2, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 7 at Kalamazoo Wings 1 Final
November 2, 2018 Reading Royals 4 at Maine Mariners 3 Final (SO)
November 2, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 3 at Atlanta Gladiators 2 Final (OT)
November 2, 2018 Indy Fuel 2 at Fort Wayne Komets 5 Final
November 2, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 5 at Allen Americans 4 Final
November 2, 2018 Wichita Thunder 1 at Kansas City Mavericks 2 Final (OT)
November 2, 2018 Rapid City Rush 3 at Tulsa Oilers 2 Final (SO)
November 3, 2018 Reading Royals 4 at Manchester Monarchs 2 Final
November 3, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 4 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 0 Final
November 3, 2018 Florida Everblades 3 at Jacksonville IceMen 4 Final (OT)
November 3, 2018 Indy Fuel 5 at Wheeling Nailers 3 Final
November 3, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 5 at Worcester Railers HC 2 Final
November 3, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 1 at Brampton Beast 6 Final
November 3, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 2 at Toledo Walleye 3 Final
November 3, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 3 at Fort Wayne Komets 6 Final
November 3, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 4 at Allen Americans 1 Final
November 3, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 4 at Kansas City Mavericks 5 Final (OT)
November 3, 2018 Rapid City Rush 4 at Tulsa Oilers 3 Final (OT)
November 4, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 6 at Brampton Beast 3 Final
November 4, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 1 at Kalamazoo Wings 3 Final
November 4, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 1 at Atlanta Gladiators 5 Final
November 4, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 4 at Wichita Thunder 3 Final (OT)
November 5, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 3 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 Final
November 6, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 4 at Orlando Solar Bears 7 Final
November 6, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 1 at Newfoundland Growlers 3 Final
November 6, 2018 Allen Americans 1 at Kansas City Mavericks 4 Final
November 7, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 5 at Wichita Thunder 4 Final
November 7, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 2 at Newfoundland Growlers 5 Final
November 7, 2018 Maine Mariners 4 at Reading Royals 2 Final
November 7, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 1 at Brampton Beast 5 Final
November 7, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 1 at Cincinnati Cyclones 4 Final
November 7, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 2 at Rapid City Rush 1 Final
November 7, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 2 at Idaho Steelheads 3 Final
November 8, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 1 at Jacksonville IceMen 4 Final
November 9, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 2 at Newfoundland Growlers 4 Final
November 9, 2018 Reading Royals 2 at Adirondack Thunder 3 Final (SO)
November 9, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 1 at Norfolk Admirals 4 Final
November 9, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 1 at Wheeling Nailers 5 Final
November 9, 2018 Maine Mariners 3 at Worcester Railers HC 2 Final (OT)
November 9, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 2 at Florida Everblades 4 Final
November 9, 2018 Toledo Walleye 5 at Kalamazoo Wings 2 Final
November 9, 2018 Indy Fuel 2 at Cincinnati Cyclones 5 Final
November 9, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 5 at Allen Americans 3 Final
November 9, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 6 at Wichita Thunder 3 Final
November 9, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 2 at Rapid City Rush 4 Final
November 9, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 4 at Idaho Steelheads 3 Final
November 10, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 2 at Florida Everblades 6 Final
November 10, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 1 at Maine Mariners 3 Final
November 10, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 0 at Newfoundland Growlers 3 Final
November 10, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 5 at Norfolk Admirals 3 Final
November 10, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 3 at Reading Royals 1 Final
November 10, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 5 at South Carolina Stingrays 3 Final
November 10, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3 at Wheeling Nailers 2 Final (OT)
November 10, 2018 Brampton Beast 4 at Kalamazoo Wings 2 Final
November 10, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 3 at Indy Fuel 4 Final
November 10, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 5 at Allen Americans 3 Final
November 10, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 6 at Rapid City Rush 2 Final
November 10, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 5 at Idaho Steelheads 4 Final (OT)
November 11, 2018 Toledo Walleye 8 at Brampton Beast 6 Final
November 11, 2018 Allen Americans 4 at Wichita Thunder 5 Final (SO)
November 12, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 2 at Jacksonville IceMen 3 Final (SO)
November 13, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 0 at Cincinnati Cyclones 9 Final
November 13, 2018 Toledo Walleye 2 at Wheeling Nailers 1 Final
November 13, 2018 Wichita Thunder 3 at Kansas City Mavericks 5 Final
November 13, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 2 at South Carolina Stingrays 4 Final
November 14, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 1 at Manchester Monarchs 4 Final
November 14, 2018 Reading Royals 2 at Worcester Railers HC 3 Final (SO)
November 14, 2018 Florida Everblades 1 at Jacksonville IceMen 2 Final
November 14, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 3 at Maine Mariners 6 Final
November 14, 2018 Indy Fuel 3 at Utah Grizzlies 4 Final
November 14, 2018 Rapid City Rush 3 at Idaho Steelheads 2 Final (SO)
November 15, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye Ppd.
November 15, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 2 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 8 Final
November 15, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 1 at Worcester Railers HC 2 Final (SO)
November 16, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 2 at Manchester Monarchs 3 Final (OT)
November 16, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 5 at Reading Royals 4 Final (OT)
November 16, 2018 Florida Everblades 0 at South Carolina Stingrays 1 Final
November 16, 2018 Maine Mariners 0 at Brampton Beast 3 Final
November 16, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 4 at Jacksonville IceMen 1 Final
November 16, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 5 at Atlanta Gladiators 3 Final
November 16, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 1 at Cincinnati Cyclones 4 Final
November 16, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 3 at Allen Americans 2 Final
November 16, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 0 at Wichita Thunder 4 Final
November 16, 2018 Indy Fuel 3 at Utah Grizzlies 2 Final
November 16, 2018 Rapid City Rush 2 at Idaho Steelheads 3 Final
November 17, 2018 Maine Mariners 3 at Brampton Beast 2 Final
November 17, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 4 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3 Final
November 17, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 5 at Reading Royals 2 Final
November 17, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 4 at South Carolina Stingrays 1 Final
November 17, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 1 at Worcester Railers HC 5 Final
November 17, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 1 at Toledo Walleye 2 Final
November 17, 2018 Florida Everblades 6 at Atlanta Gladiators 3 Final
November 17, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 1 at Cincinnati Cyclones 2 Final
November 17, 2018 Allen Americans 2 at Tulsa Oilers 0 Final
November 17, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 4 at Wichita Thunder 3 Final (SO)
November 17, 2018 Indy Fuel 0 at Utah Grizzlies 4 Final
November 17, 2018 Rapid City Rush 1 at Idaho Steelheads 2 Final (OT)
November 18, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 1 at Brampton Beast 4 Final
November 18, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 5 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 4 Final (OT)
November 18, 2018 Florida Everblades 8 at Atlanta Gladiators 3 Final
November 18, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 4 at Worcester Railers HC 3 Final (OT)
November 20, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 2 at Jacksonville IceMen 3 Final
November 20, 2018 Wichita Thunder 2 at Tulsa Oilers 4 Final
November 21, 2018 Florida Everblades 4 at Norfolk Admirals 2 Final
November 21, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 6 at Adirondack Thunder 3 Final
November 21, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 0 at Jacksonville IceMen 2 Final
November 21, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 3 at Orlando Solar Bears 2 Final
November 21, 2018 Toledo Walleye 2 at Indy Fuel 3 Final
November 21, 2018 Reading Royals 5 at Wheeling Nailers 1 Final
November 21, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3 at Atlanta Gladiators 4 Final (OT)
November 21, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 3 at Cincinnati Cyclones 6 Final
November 21, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 5 at Wichita Thunder 2 Final
November 21, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 3 at Rapid City Rush 0 Final
November 21, 2018 Allen Americans 0 at Utah Grizzlies 4 Final
November 22, 2018 Brampton Beast 2 at Fort Wayne Komets 3 Final
November 23, 2018 Florida Everblades 7 at Norfolk Admirals 3 Final
November 23, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 3 at Orlando Solar Bears 0 Final
November 23, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 8 at Reading Royals 3 Final
November 23, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 4 at Worcester Railers HC 2 Final
November 23, 2018 Brampton Beast 5 at Toledo Walleye 6 Final (SO)
November 23, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 5 at Jacksonville IceMen 4 Final
November 23, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 4 at Kalamazoo Wings 2 Final
November 23, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 3 at Atlanta Gladiators 2 Final
November 23, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 3 at Indy Fuel 0 Final
November 23, 2018 Wichita Thunder 2 at Kansas City Mavericks 4 Final
November 23, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 1 at Rapid City Rush 4 Final
November 23, 2018 Allen Americans 0 at Utah Grizzlies 5 Final
November 24, 2018 Reading Royals 2 at Adirondack Thunder 1 Final
November 24, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 1 at Jacksonville IceMen 5 Final
November 24, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 4 at Maine Mariners 6 Final
November 24, 2018 Florida Everblades 4 at Norfolk Admirals 5 Final (OT)
November 24, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers 5 at Orlando Solar Bears 6 Final (OT)
November 24, 2018 Toledo Walleye 4 at Wheeling Nailers 3 Final
November 24, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 2 at Fort Wayne Komets 3 Final
November 24, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 3 at Indy Fuel 6 Final
November 24, 2018 Wichita Thunder 3 at Tulsa Oilers 5 Final
November 24, 2018 Idaho Steelheads 6 at Rapid City Rush 0 Final
November 24, 2018 Allen Americans 3 at Utah Grizzlies 5 Final
November 25, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 1 at Brampton Beast 3 Final
November 25, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 2 at Wheeling Nailers 3 Final
November 25, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 2 at Tulsa Oilers 3 Final
November 27, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 2 at Brampton Beast 1 Final (OT)
November 27, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 4 at Kalamazoo Wings 6 Final
November 27, 2018 Allen Americans 2 at Tulsa Oilers 3 Final
November 27, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 2 at Wichita Thunder 5 Final
November 28, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 3 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 1 Final
November 28, 2018 Reading Royals 1 at Maine Mariners 4 Final
November 28, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 1 at Florida Everblades 4 Final
November 28, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 4 at Cincinnati Cyclones 3 Final (SO)
November 28, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 5 at Rapid City Rush 6 Final (SO)
November 30, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 5 at Manchester Monarchs 2 Final
November 30, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 6 at Reading Royals 4 Final
November 30, 2018 Indy Fuel 2 at Wheeling Nailers 6 Final
November 30, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 4 at Maine Mariners 2 Final
November 30, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 3 at Florida Everblades 2 Final (OT)
November 30, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3 at Atlanta Gladiators 2 Final (OT)
November 30, 2018 Toledo Walleye 2 at Fort Wayne Komets 3 Final (OT)
November 30, 2018 Wichita Thunder 1 at Allen Americans 4 Final
November 30, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 1 at Kansas City Mavericks 0 Final
November 30, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 4 at Rapid City Rush 3 Final (SO)
November 30, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 1 at Idaho Steelheads 4 Final
December 1, 2018 Maine Mariners 5 at Manchester Monarchs 2 Final
December 1, 2018 Brampton Beast 4 at Newfoundland Growlers 7 Final
December 1, 2018 Reading Royals 3 at Adirondack Thunder 1 Final
December 1, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 2 at Florida Everblades 4 Final
December 1, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 5 at Orlando Solar Bears 6 Final (OT)
December 1, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 2 at Wheeling Nailers 0 Final
December 1, 2018 Indy Fuel 2 at Toledo Walleye 4 Final
December 1, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 0 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 Final
December 1, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 2 at Cincinnati Cyclones 5 Final
December 1, 2018 Wichita Thunder 6 at Allen Americans 2 Final
December 1, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 4 at Kansas City Mavericks 6 Final
December 1, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 0 at Rapid City Rush 3 Final
December 1, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 2 at Idaho Steelheads 3 Final (OT)
December 2, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 4 at Orlando Solar Bears 3 Final
December 2, 2018 Brampton Beast 2 at Newfoundland Growlers 5 Final
December 2, 2018 Maine Mariners 2 at Worcester Railers HC 3 Final
December 4, 2018 Rapid City Rush 2 at Allen Americans 3 Final (SO)
December 4, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 3 at Indy Fuel 4 Final (SO)
December 4, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 at South Carolina Stingrays 1 Final
December 4, 2018 Wichita Thunder 4 at Tulsa Oilers 2 Final
December 5, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 3 at Toledo Walleye 1 Final
December 5, 2018 Maine Mariners 2 at Adirondack Thunder 3 Final
December 5, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 5 at Norfolk Admirals 1 Final
December 5, 2018 Brampton Beast 3 at Worcester Railers HC 2 Final (OT)
December 5, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 2 at Florida Everblades 3 Final
December 5, 2018 Rapid City Rush 6 at Allen Americans 3 Final
December 7, 2018 Reading Royals 7 at Newfoundland Growlers 5 Final
December 7, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 5 at Norfolk Admirals 2 Final
December 7, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen 2 at South Carolina Stingrays 3 Final
December 7, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets 5 at Wheeling Nailers 4 Final
December 7, 2018 Brampton Beast 1 at Worcester Railers HC 3 Final
December 7, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 4 at Maine Mariners 5 Final (SO)
December 7, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 4 at Toledo Walleye 6 Final
December 7, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 at Florida Everblades 4 Final
December 7, 2018 Indy Fuel 3 at Kalamazoo Wings 5 Final
December 7, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 5 at Atlanta Gladiators 4 Final
December 7, 2018 Allen Americans 2 at Kansas City Mavericks 6 Final
December 7, 2018 Rapid City Rush 1 at Wichita Thunder 5 Final
December 7, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 2 at Idaho Steelheads 4 Final
December 8, 2018 Reading Royals 5 at Newfoundland Growlers 3 Final
December 8, 2018 Brampton Beast 5 at Adirondack Thunder 4 Final (OT)
December 8, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 4 at Florida Everblades 5 Final
December 8, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 4 at Norfolk Admirals 3 Final
December 8, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 3 at South Carolina Stingrays 4 Final (OT)
December 8, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 5 at Toledo Walleye 2 Final
December 8, 2018 Indy Fuel 5 at Fort Wayne Komets 2 Final
December 8, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 2 at Kalamazoo Wings 3 Final
December 8, 2018 Allen Americans 3 at Kansas City Mavericks 4 Final
December 8, 2018 Rapid City Rush 1 at Wichita Thunder 4 Final
December 8, 2018 Utah Grizzlies 5 at Idaho Steelheads 1 Final
December 9, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7 at Orlando Solar Bears 4 Final
December 9, 2018 Toledo Walleye 2 at Brampton Beast 4 Final
December 9, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones 3 at Kalamazoo Wings 1 Final
December 9, 2018 Worcester Railers HC 2 at Maine Mariners 4 Final
December 9, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays 6 at Atlanta Gladiators 5 Final
December 9, 2018 Indy Fuel 1 at Wheeling Nailers 5 Final
December 9, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 2 at Fort Wayne Komets 3 Final (OT)
December 9, 2018 Rapid City Rush 0 at Wichita Thunder 2 Final
December 11, 2018 Maine Mariners 3 at Newfoundland Growlers 6 Final
December 12, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 2 at Worcester Railers HC 3 Final
December 12, 2018 Maine Mariners 2 at Newfoundland Growlers 5 Final
December 12, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears 4 at Jacksonville IceMen 2 Final
December 12, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 2 at South Carolina Stingrays 3 Final (SO)
December 12, 2018 Allen Americans 1 at Wheeling Nailers 3 Final
December 12, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings 4 at Brampton Beast 2 Final
December 12, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 1 at Cincinnati Cyclones 4 Final
December 12, 2018 Rapid City Rush 3 at Utah Grizzlies 1 Final
December 12, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 1 at Idaho Steelheads 5 Final
December 13, 2018 Florida Everblades 3 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 0 Final
December 13, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 1 at Cincinnati Cyclones 2 Final
December 14, 2018 Allen Americans 3 at Reading Royals 5 Final
December 14, 2018 Manchester Monarchs 4 at Worcester Railers HC 0 Final
December 14, 2018 Adirondack Thunder 2 at Maine Mariners 5 Final
December 14, 2018 Norfolk Admirals 4 at Toledo Walleye 7 Final
December 14, 2018 Florida Everblades 4 at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 2 Final
December 14, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators 1 at Jacksonville IceMen 2 Final (OT)
December 14, 2018 Wheeling Nailers 3 at Kalamazoo Wings 4 Final (OT)
December 14, 2018 Tulsa Oilers 1 at Indy Fuel 2 Final (OT)
December 14, 2018 Wichita Thunder 2 at Fort Wayne Komets 5 Final
December 14, 2018 Rapid City Rush 2 at Utah Grizzlies 1 Final
December 14, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks 0 at Idaho Steelheads 3 Final
December 15, 2018 Manchester Monarchs at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Allen Americans at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Norfolk Admirals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Brampton Beast at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Wichita Thunder at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Tulsa Oilers at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 16, 2018 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 1:30 p.m.
December 16, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
December 16, 2018 Wichita Thunder at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
December 16, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 3:05 p.m.
December 16, 2018 Allen Americans at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
December 17, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
December 19, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 19, 2018 Wheeling Nailers at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
December 19, 2018 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
December 19, 2018 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
December 19, 2018 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
December 19, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
December 20, 2018 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 20, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
December 21, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Reading Royals at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Wheeling Nailers at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 8:00 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Maine Mariners at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 22, 2018 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Wheeling Nailers at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
December 27, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
December 27, 2018 Manchester Monarchs at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
December 27, 2018 Wheeling Nailers at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
December 27, 2018 Brampton Beast at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
December 27, 2018 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
December 27, 2018 Florida Everblades at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
December 27, 2018 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Manchester Monarchs at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:30 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Manchester Monarchs at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Cincinnati Cyclones at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Brampton Beast at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Allen Americans at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
December 30, 2018 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 3:05 p.m.
December 30, 2018 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
December 30, 2018 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Newfoundland Growlers at Adirondack Thunder 5:00 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Maine Mariners at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 6:05 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 6:05 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 7:05 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Brampton Beast at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 2, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
January 2, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 2, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 2, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
January 3, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
January 3, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Brampton Beast at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Brampton Beast at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Reading Royals at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
January 5, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
January 6, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Orlando Solar Bears 1:30 p.m.
January 6, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:00 p.m.
January 6, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Manchester Monarchs 3:00 p.m.
January 6, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
January 8, 2019 Maine Mariners at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
January 8, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 8, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Indy Fuel 7:05 p.m.
January 8, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 9, 2019 Maine Mariners at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
January 9, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
January 9, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 9, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 9, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
January 9, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Reading Royals at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Brampton Beast at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Reading Royals at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Maine Mariners at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 13, 2019 Maine Mariners at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
January 13, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
January 13, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 3:05 p.m.
January 13, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
January 13, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
January 13, 2019 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
January 15, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Florida Everblades at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
January 16, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Brampton Beast at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 8:00 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Florida Everblades at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Florida Everblades at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Allen Americans at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
January 20, 2019 Indy Fuel at Cincinnati Cyclones 3:05 p.m.
January 20, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
January 20, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
January 21, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Atlanta Gladiators 12:35 p.m.
January 21, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 3:00 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Brampton Beast at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Maine Mariners at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
January 27, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:00 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Manchester Monarchs 3:00 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 3:05 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
January 29, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
January 29, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
January 29, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 30, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Brampton Beast 11:00 a.m.
January 30, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
January 30, 2019 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
January 30, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
January 30, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
January 30, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
January 30, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 10:35 a.m.
January 31, 2019 Florida Everblades at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Maine Mariners at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Jacksonville IceMen 7:30 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Florida Everblades at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Brampton Beast at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 2, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Wheeling Nailers 8:05 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 3, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Reading Royals 2:00 p.m.
February 4, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2019 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
February 5, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 5, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 5, 2019 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 6, 2019 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
February 6, 2019 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
February 6, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 6, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 6, 2019 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
February 6, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
February 7, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 10:35 a.m.
February 8, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 8, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Allen Americans at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Brampton Beast at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Kansas City Mavericks 8:35 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
February 10, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
February 10, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Manchester Monarchs 3:00 p.m.
February 10, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Newfoundland Growlers 3:00 p.m.
February 10, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
February 10, 2019 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 11, 2019 Brampton Beast at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 12, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
February 13, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Reading Royals at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Indy Fuel at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 14, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Maine Mariners at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Brampton Beast at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Fort Wayne Komets 8:00 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Maine Mariners at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Brampton Beast at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Reading Royals at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Orlando Solar Bears 1:30 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Cincinnati Cyclones 3:05 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Reading Royals at Allen Americans 5:05 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
February 17, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
February 18, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
February 18, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Utah Grizzlies 3:00 p.m.
February 19, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Indy Fuel 10:30 a.m.
February 19, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 20, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 21, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 21, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Reading Royals at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Fort Wayne Komets 8:00 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Maine Mariners at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Orlando Solar Bears 1:30 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 5:05 p.m.
February 26, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at South Carolina Stingrays 10:30 a.m.
February 26, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Brampton Beast 11:00 a.m.
February 27, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2019 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
February 27, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
February 27, 2019 Maine Mariners at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
February 28, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
March 1, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Jacksonville IceMen 7:30 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Indy Fuel at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Maine Mariners at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Brampton Beast at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Reading Royals at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Allen Americans at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Maine Mariners at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Florida Everblades at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 3:05 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Allen Americans 5:05 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Indy Fuel at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
March 5, 2019 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Reading Royals at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 8, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Jacksonville IceMen 7:30 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Reading Royals at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
March 9, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Maine Mariners 6:00 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Indy Fuel at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 10, 2019 Reading Royals at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
March 10, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 3:00 p.m.
March 10, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
March 10, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Manchester Monarchs 3:00 p.m.
March 10, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Newfoundland Growlers 3:00 p.m.
March 10, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Indy Fuel 3:05 p.m.
March 10, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
March 10, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Kansas City Mavericks 5:05 p.m.
March 12, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 10:45 a.m.
March 12, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2019 Florida Everblades at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
March 13, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Indy Fuel at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Florida Everblades at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Brampton Beast 4:00 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Indy Fuel at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 3:00 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:00 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Kalamazoo Wings 3:00 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Atlanta Gladiators 3:05 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Florida Everblades at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 5:05 p.m.
March 18, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
March 19, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 20, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
March 20, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 21, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Maine Mariners at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Brampton Beast at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Fort Wayne Komets 8:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 7:15 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Kalamazoo Wings 7:30 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Atlanta Gladiators 3:05 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 3:05 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Reading Royals 4:00 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 5:05 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
March 27, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Brampton Beast 11:00 a.m.
March 27, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
March 27, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
March 27, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Atlanta Gladiators 7:35 p.m.
March 27, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
March 27, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 28, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Brampton Beast at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 7:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Maine Mariners at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 7:30 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Newfoundland Growlers 6:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Maine Mariners at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Norfolk Admirals at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Jacksonville IceMen 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Brampton Beast at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Allen Americans 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Rapid City Rush at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Greenville Swamp Rabbits 3:00 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Indy Fuel 3:05 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 3:05 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Wheeling Nailers 3:05 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Brampton Beast at Worcester Railers HC 3:05 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Toledo Walleye 5:15 p.m.
April 2, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2019 Tulsa Oilers at Kansas City Mavericks 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2019 Reading Royals at Maine Mariners 7:00 p.m.
April 3, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
April 3, 2019 Manchester Monarchs at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
April 3, 2019 Indy Fuel at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
April 3, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
April 3, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at Orlando Solar Bears 7:00 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Reading Royals at Adirondack Thunder 7:00 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Manchester Monarchs 7:00 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Maine Mariners 7:15 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Orlando Solar Bears at Florida Everblades 7:30 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Brampton Beast at Cincinnati Cyclones 7:35 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Fort Wayne Komets at Indy Fuel 7:35 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Utah Grizzlies at Idaho Steelheads 9:10 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Maine Mariners at Manchester Monarchs 6:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Florida Everblades 7:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Greenville Swamp Rabbits at Norfolk Admirals 7:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Adirondack Thunder at Reading Royals 7:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Atlanta Gladiators at South Carolina Stingrays 7:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Indy Fuel at Wheeling Nailers 7:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Worcester Railers HC 7:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Brampton Beast at Toledo Walleye 7:15 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Cincinnati Cyclones at Fort Wayne Komets 7:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Kalamazoo Wings at Tulsa Oilers 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Allen Americans at Wichita Thunder 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Kansas City Mavericks at Rapid City Rush 9:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 9:05 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Toledo Walleye at Brampton Beast 2:00 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Worcester Railers HC at Adirondack Thunder 3:00 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Newfoundland Growlers at Maine Mariners 3:00 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Jacksonville IceMen at Orlando Solar Bears 3:00 p.m.
April 7, 2019 South Carolina Stingrays at Atlanta Gladiators 3:05 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Idaho Steelheads at Utah Grizzlies 4:05 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Wheeling Nailers at Fort Wayne Komets 5:00 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Wichita Thunder at Tulsa Oilers 5:05 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew