NFL, MLB, CFL stats



Northwoods League Northwoods League Schedule

All times Eastern

June 15, 2020 Mandan Flickertails at Bismarck Larks 8:05 p.m.
June 16, 2020 Mandan Flickertails at Bismarck Larks 8:05 p.m.
June 17, 2020 Mandan Flickertails at Bismarck Bull Moose 8:05 p.m.
June 18, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose at Bismarck Larks 8:05 p.m.
June 19, 2020 Bismarck Larks at Mandan Flickertails 8:05 p.m.
June 20, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose at Mandan Flickertails 1:35 p.m.
June 20, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose at Mandan Flickertails 8:05 p.m.
June 22, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose at Bismarck Larks 8:05 p.m.
June 23, 2020 Mandan Flickertails at Bismarck Bull Moose 8:05 p.m.
June 24, 2020 Bismarck Larks at Bismarck Bull Moose 8:05 p.m.
June 26, 2020 Bismarck Larks at Mandan Flickertails 8:05 p.m.
June 27, 2020 Mandan Flickertails at Bismarck Bull Moose 1:35 p.m.
June 27, 2020 Mandan Flickertails at Bismarck Bull Moose 8:05 p.m.
June 28, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose at Bismarck Larks 1:35 p.m.
June 29, 2020 Mandan Flickertails at Bismarck Larks 8:05 p.m.
July 1, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 1 at Rockford Rivets 0 Final
July 1, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 1 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 2 Final
July 1, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 10 at Green Bay Booyah 5 Final
July 1, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 7 Final
July 1, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 9 at Mankato MoonDogs 3 Final
July 1, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 2 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 6 Final
July 1, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 2 at Willmar Stingers 3 Final
July 2, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 6 at Rockford Rivets 4 Final
July 2, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 4 Final
July 2, 2020 Willmar Stingers 3 at Waterloo Bucks 10 Final
July 2, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 3 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 4 Final
July 2, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 6 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 Susp.
July 2, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 16 at Bismarck Bull Moose 15 Final
July 2, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 3 at Northern Michigan Dune Bears 4 Final
July 2, 2020 Rochester Honkers 6 at St. Cloud Rox 7 Final
July 3, 2020 Rockford Rivets 3 at Green Bay Booyah 5 Final
July 3, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 0 Final
July 3, 2020 Willmar Stingers 7 at Waterloo Bucks 6 Final
July 3, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 12 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 6 Final
July 3, 2020 Bismarck Larks 9 at Bismarck Bull Moose 6 Final
July 3, 2020 Northern Michigan Dune Bears 2 at Great Lakes Resorters 11 Final
July 3, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 6 at La Crosse Loggers 7 Final
July 3, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 13 at Rochester Honkers 2 Final
July 4, 2020 Bismarck Larks 1 at Mandan Flickertails 7 (Game 1) Final
July 4, 2020 Rochester Honkers 11 at Willmar Stingers 4 (Game 1) Final
July 4, 2020 Rochester Honkers 2 at Willmar Stingers 13 (Game 2) Final
July 4, 2020 Rockford Rivets 5 at Green Bay Booyah 3 Final
July 4, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 12 at La Crosse Loggers 7 Final
July 4, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 6 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 Final
July 4, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 5 at Waterloo Bucks 6 Final
July 4, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 0 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 9 Final
July 4, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 7 at Bismarck Larks 1 (Game 2) Final
July 4, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 6 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 7 Final
July 5, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 2 at Mandan Flickertails 10 Final
July 5, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 2 Final
July 5, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 4 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 10 Final
July 5, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 2 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 6 Final
July 5, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 6 at Rockford Rivets 12 Final
July 5, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 5 at Mankato MoonDogs 2 Final
July 5, 2020 Northern Michigan Dune Bears at Traverse City Pit Spitters Ppd.
July 5, 2020 Rochester Honkers 4 at Willmar Stingers 10 Final
July 6, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 5 at Rockford Rivets 9 Final
July 6, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 4 at Green Bay Booyah 5 Final
July 6, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 7 at La Crosse Loggers 3 Final
July 6, 2020 Rochester Honkers 5 at Mankato MoonDogs 4 Final
July 6, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 1 at Waterloo Bucks 5 Final
July 6, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 2 at Bismarck Larks 4 Final
July 6, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters at Northern Michigan Dune Bears Ppd.
July 7, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 6 Final
July 7, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 10 at La Crosse Loggers 7 Final
July 7, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 1 at Waterloo Bucks 15 Final
July 7, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 4 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 5 Final
July 7, 2020 Rockford Rivets at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders Ppd.
July 7, 2020 Rochester Honkers at Mankato MoonDogs Ppd.
July 7, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 2 at Bismarck Larks 3 Final
July 7, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters at Traverse City Pit Spitters Ppd.
July 8, 2020 Rockford Rivets 3 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 4 (Game 1) Final
July 8, 2020 Rockford Rivets 7 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 5 (Game 2) Final
July 8, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 5 at La Crosse Loggers 17 Final
July 8, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 2 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 9 Final
July 8, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies Ppd.
July 8, 2020 Willmar Stingers at Rochester Honkers Ppd.
July 8, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 8 at Bismarck Bull Moose 1 Final
July 8, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 0 at St. Cloud Rox 7 Final
July 8, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters at Northern Michigan Dune Bears Ppd.
July 9, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 1 at Rockford Rivets 3 Final
July 9, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 8 at Green Bay Booyah 10 Final
July 9, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 8 Final
July 9, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 6 at Mankato MoonDogs 2 Final
July 9, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 4 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 10 Final
July 9, 2020 Willmar Stingers at Rochester Honkers Ppd.
July 9, 2020 Bismarck Larks 8 at Bismarck Bull Moose 4 Final
July 9, 2020 Northern Michigan Dune Bears at Great Lakes Resorters Ppd.
July 10, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 2 at Rockford Rivets 6 Final
July 10, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 5 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 3 Final
July 10, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 3 at Kalamazoo Growlers 0 Final
July 10, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 2 at Mankato MoonDogs 3 Final
July 10, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 6 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 Final
July 10, 2020 Bismarck Larks 8 at Mandan Flickertails 3 Final
July 10, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 2 at Willmar Stingers 7 Final
July 10, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters at Great Lakes Resorters Ppd.
July 11, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 5 at Bismarck Bull Moose 4 Final
July 11, 2020 St. Cloud Rox at Willmar Stingers Cancelled
July 11, 2020 Rockford Rivets 16 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 2 Final
July 11, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 2 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 10 Final
July 11, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 11 at Kalamazoo Growlers 7 Final
July 11, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 3 at Waterloo Bucks 20 Final
July 11, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 5 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 6 Final
July 11, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 3 at Bismarck Bull Moose 12 Final
July 11, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 2 at Willmar Stingers 5 Final
July 11, 2020 Northern Michigan Dune Bears at Traverse City Pit Spitters Ppd.
July 12, 2020 Bismarck Larks 7 at Bismarck Bull Moose 5 Final
July 12, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 7 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 9 Final
July 12, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 5 Final
July 12, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 0 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 3 Final
July 12, 2020 Rockford Rivets 7 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 8 Final
July 12, 2020 St. Cloud Rox at Rochester Honkers Ppd.
July 12, 2020 Willmar Stingers 2 at Waterloo Bucks 1 Final
July 12, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters at Northern Michigan Dune Bears Ppd.
July 13, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 6 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 Final
July 13, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 5 at Green Bay Booyah 6 Final
July 13, 2020 Rockford Rivets 9 at La Crosse Loggers 4 Final
July 13, 2020 Willmar Stingers 5 at Waterloo Bucks 2 Final
July 13, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 3 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 1 Final
July 13, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 2 at St. Cloud Rox 3 Final
July 13, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters at Great Lakes Resorters Ppd.
July 14, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 13 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 4 Final
July 14, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 11 at Green Bay Booyah 1 Final
July 14, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 5 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 11 Final
July 14, 2020 Rockford Rivets 1 at La Crosse Loggers 5 Final
July 14, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 1 at Waterloo Bucks 5 Final
July 14, 2020 Rochester Honkers 4 at Willmar Stingers 7 Final
July 15, 2020 K-Town Bobbers at Kenosha Kingfish Ppd.
July 15, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders at Rockford Rivets Ppd.
July 15, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 4 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 Final
July 15, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 3 at Mankato MoonDogs 5 Final
July 15, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 4 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 Final
July 15, 2020 Rochester Honkers 1 at Willmar Stingers 5 Final
July 15, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 0 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 2 Final
July 15, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters at Northern Michigan Dune Bears Ppd.
July 16, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 1) Final
July 16, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 7 at Kalamazoo Growlers 4 (Game 2) Final
July 16, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 6 at Kenosha Kingfish 7 (Game 1) Final
July 16, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 9 at Kenosha Kingfish 0 (Game 2) Final
July 16, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 6 at Rockford Rivets 4 (Game 1) Final
July 16, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 1 at Rockford Rivets 2 (Game 2) Final
July 16, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 5 at Bismarck Larks 9 Final
July 16, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 6 at Rochester Honkers 7 Final
July 16, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 5 at St. Cloud Rox 4 Final
July 16, 2020 Northern Michigan Dune Bears at Great Lakes Resorters Ppd.
July 16, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 2 at Green Bay Booyah 5 Final
July 16, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 7 at La Crosse Loggers 8 Final
July 17, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 6 (Game 1) Final
July 17, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 2 at Battle Creek Bombers 3 (Game 2) Final
July 17, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 5 at Bismarck Bull Moose 0 Final
July 17, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 13 at Rochester Honkers 5 Final
July 17, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 2 at St. Cloud Rox 6 Final
July 17, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters at Northern Michigan Dune Bears Ppd.
July 17, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 7 at Kenosha Kingfish 9 Final
July 17, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 1 at Rockford Rivets 14 Final
July 17, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 3 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 4 Final
July 17, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 5 at La Crosse Loggers 7 Final
July 18, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 3 (Game 1) Final
July 18, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Battle Creek Bombers 1 (Game 2) Final
July 18, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 4 at Rockford Rivets 13 Final
July 18, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 6 at La Crosse Loggers 9 Final
July 18, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 0 at Bismarck Larks 2 Final
July 18, 2020 Rochester Honkers 8 at St. Cloud Rox 6 Final
July 18, 2020 Willmar Stingers 13 at Mankato MoonDogs 3 Final
July 18, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 2 at Bismarck Larks 4 Final
July 18, 2020 Northern Michigan Dune Bears at Great Lakes Resorters Ppd.
July 18, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 5 at K-Town Bobbers 15 Final
July 18, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 11 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 13 Final
July 19, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 13 at Willmar Stingers 15 (Game 1) Final
July 19, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 10 at Willmar Stingers 5 (Game 2) Final
July 19, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 13 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 7 (Game 1) Final
July 19, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 3 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 4 (Game 2) Final
July 19, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 4 at Bismarck Larks 0 Final
July 19, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 12 at Rockford Rivets 0 Final
July 19, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 (Game 1) Final
July 19, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 5 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 (Game 2) Final
July 19, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 8 at La Crosse Loggers 3 Final
July 19, 2020 Rochester Honkers 4 at St. Cloud Rox 9 Final
July 19, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 0 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 6 Final
July 19, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 1 at K-Town Bobbers 7 Final
July 20, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 4 (Game 1) Final
July 20, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 2) Final
July 20, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish at K-Town Bobbers Ppd.
July 20, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 3 at Rockford Rivets 2 Final
July 20, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 1 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 10 Final
July 20, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 2 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 8 Final
July 20, 2020 Willmar Stingers 5 at Mankato MoonDogs 6 Final
July 20, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 5 at Waterloo Bucks 4 Final
July 20, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 6 at Bismarck Bull Moose 1 Final
July 20, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 0 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 7 Final
July 21, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish at K-Town Bobbers Ppd.
July 21, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 7 (Game 1) Final
July 21, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 2 at Battle Creek Bombers 9 (Game 2) Final
July 21, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 2 at Waterloo Bucks 6 Final
July 21, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 1 at Willmar Stingers 0 Final
July 22, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 4 (Game 1) Final
July 22, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 0 at Battle Creek Bombers 1 (Game 2) Final
July 22, 2020 K-Town Bobbers at Kenosha Kingfish Ppd.
July 22, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 2 at Green Bay Booyah 3 Final
July 22, 2020 Rockford Rivets 5 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 3 Final
July 22, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 1 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 Final
July 22, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 10 at Rochester Honkers 6 Final
July 22, 2020 Bismarck Larks 2 at Bismarck Bull Moose 3 Final
July 22, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 13 at Great Lakes Resorters 3 Final
July 22, 2020 Willmar Stingers 8 at St. Cloud Rox 9 Final
July 23, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 9 at K-Town Bobbers 5 Final
July 23, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 6 at Green Bay Booyah 1 Final
July 23, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 9 (Game 1) Final
July 23, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 5 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 (Game 2) Final
July 23, 2020 Rockford Rivets 1 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 4 Final
July 23, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 1 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 10 Final
July 23, 2020 Rochester Honkers 3 at Waterloo Bucks 7 Final
July 23, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 8 at Great Lakes Resorters 10 Final
July 23, 2020 Bismarck Larks 2 at Mandan Flickertails 3 Final
July 23, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 0 at Willmar Stingers 6 Final
July 24, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 7 at K-Town Bobbers 2 Final
July 24, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 8 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 9 Final
July 24, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 7 (Game 1) Final
July 24, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 2) Final
July 24, 2020 Rochester Honkers 5 at Mankato MoonDogs 6 Final
July 24, 2020 Rockford Rivets 2 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 4 Final
July 24, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 4 at Green Bay Booyah 1 Final
July 24, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 4 at Mandan Flickertails 7 Final
July 24, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 3 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 2 Final
July 24, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 7 at Willmar Stingers 18 Final
July 25, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 16 at Bismarck Larks 7 (Game 1) Final
July 25, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 0 at Bismarck Larks 2 (Game 2) Final
July 25, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Game 1) Final
July 25, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 2) Final
July 25, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 0 (Game 3) Final
July 25, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 13 at Willmar Stingers 6 (Game 1) Final
July 25, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 18 at Willmar Stingers 3 (Game 2) Final
July 25, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 3 at Kenosha Kingfish 4 Final
July 25, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 6 at Rochester Honkers 3 Final
July 25, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 6 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 5 Final
July 25, 2020 Rockford Rivets 1 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 3 Final
July 25, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 0 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 9 Final
July 25, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 9 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 Final
July 26, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 9 at Green Bay Booyah 5 Final
July 26, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 7 at Rockford Rivets 28 Final
July 26, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 1) Final
July 26, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Game 2) Final
July 26, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Game 3) Final
July 26, 2020 Rochester Honkers 1 at Mankato MoonDogs 5 Final
July 26, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 9 at Kenosha Kingfish 6 Final
July 26, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 4 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 9 Final
July 26, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 7 at La Crosse Loggers 1 Final
July 27, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 (Game 1) Final
July 27, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 2) Final
July 27, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 8 at Rockford Rivets 4 Final
July 27, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 5 at La Crosse Loggers 10 Final
July 27, 2020 Rochester Honkers 0 at Waterloo Bucks 6 Final
July 27, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 11 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 1 Final
July 27, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 0 at Bismarck Larks 3 Final
July 27, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 5 at St. Cloud Rox 15 Final
July 28, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 4 at Battle Creek Bombers 1 (Game 1) Final
July 28, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 4 at Battle Creek Bombers 3 (Game 2) Final
July 28, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 8 at Great Lakes Resorters 5 Final
July 28, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 8 at Green Bay Booyah 4 Final
July 28, 2020 Rockford Rivets 6 at La Crosse Loggers 10 Final
July 28, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 4 at Mankato MoonDogs 6 Final
July 28, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 8 at Rochester Honkers 7 Final
July 28, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 8 Final
July 28, 2020 Bismarck Larks 4 at Bismarck Bull Moose 2 Final
July 29, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 6 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 (Game 1) Final
July 29, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 11 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 (Game 2) Final
July 29, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 8 at Great Lakes Resorters 3 Final
July 29, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 9 at Green Bay Booyah 0 Final
July 29, 2020 Rockford Rivets 2 at La Crosse Loggers 3 Final
July 29, 2020 Willmar Stingers 5 at Mankato MoonDogs 1 Final
July 29, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 14 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 2 Final
July 29, 2020 Bismarck Larks 8 at Mandan Flickertails 9 Final
July 29, 2020 Rochester Honkers 1 at St. Cloud Rox 2 Final
July 30, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Battle Creek Bombers 3 (Game 1) Final
July 30, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Battle Creek Bombers 2 (Game 2) Final
July 30, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 8 at Great Lakes Resorters 1 Final
July 30, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 1 at K-Town Bobbers 5 Final
July 30, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 1 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 5 Final
July 30, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 4 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 3 Final
July 30, 2020 Rockford Rivets 11 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 7 Final
July 30, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 9 at Mandan Flickertails 3 Final
July 30, 2020 Rochester Honkers 2 at St. Cloud Rox 4 Final
July 30, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 4 at Willmar Stingers 5 Final
July 31, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 5 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 (Game 1) Final
July 31, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 3 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 (Game 2) Final
July 31, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 6 at K-Town Bobbers 0 Final
July 31, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 2 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 5 Final
July 31, 2020 Rockford Rivets at Wisconsin Woodchucks Cancelled
July 31, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 7 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 8 Final
July 31, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 6 at Green Bay Booyah 1 Final
July 31, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 2 at Waterloo Bucks 8 Final
July 31, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 4 at Bismarck Larks 13 Final
July 31, 2020 Willmar Stingers 5 at St. Cloud Rox 7 Final
August 1, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 3 at Bismarck Larks 4 (Game 1) Final
August 1, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 0 at Bismarck Larks 1 (Game 2) Final
August 1, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 1) Final
August 1, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 5 (Game 2) Final
August 1, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 4 at Kalamazoo Growlers 11 (Game 3) Final
August 1, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters at Rockford Rivets Cancelled
August 1, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 11 at Kenosha Kingfish 7 Final
August 1, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 at La Crosse Loggers 14 Final
August 1, 2020 Willmar Stingers 0 at St. Cloud Rox 2 Final
August 1, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 11 at Green Bay Booyah 4 Final
August 1, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 4 at Waterloo Bucks 7 Final
August 1, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 6 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 0 Final
August 2, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 1 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 9 Final
August 2, 2020 Willmar Stingers 14 at Rochester Honkers 4 Final
August 2, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish at K-Town Bobbers Susp.
August 2, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 5 at Mandan Flickertails 6 Final
August 2, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers at Battle Creek Bombers (Game 1) Cancelled
August 2, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 2) Final
August 2, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 1 (Game 3) Final
August 2, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters at Rockford Rivets Cancelled
August 2, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 2 at St. Cloud Rox 3 Final
August 2, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 7 at La Crosse Loggers 1 Final
August 3, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 1) Final
August 3, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 5 at Kalamazoo Growlers 0 (Game 2) Final
August 3, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 4 at Great Lakes Resorters 0 Final
August 3, 2020 Willmar Stingers 2 at Rochester Honkers 1 Final
August 3, 2020 Bismarck Larks 8 at Bismarck Bull Moose 7 Final
August 3, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 5 at St. Cloud Rox 12 Final
August 4, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 3 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 4 Final
August 4, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 1) Final
August 4, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Game 2) Final
August 4, 2020 Green Bay Booyah at Rockford Rivets Cancelled
August 4, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 4 at Great Lakes Resorters 3 Final
August 4, 2020 Willmar Stingers 2 at Mankato MoonDogs 5 Final
August 4, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 8 at Rochester Honkers 1 Final
August 4, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 8 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 0 Final
August 5, 2020 Rochester Honkers 3 at Waterloo Bucks 4 Final
August 5, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish at K-Town Bobbers (Game 1) Ppd.
August 5, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish at K-Town Bobbers (Game 2) Ppd.
August 5, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 3 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 (Game 1) Final
August 5, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 (Game 2) Final
August 5, 2020 Green Bay Booyah at Rockford Rivets Cancelled
August 5, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 7 at Great Lakes Resorters 1 Final
August 5, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 9 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 10 Final
August 5, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 4 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 14 Final
August 5, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 14 at Willmar Stingers 7 Final
August 6, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 0 at K-Town Bobbers 6 (Game 1) Final
August 6, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 6 at K-Town Bobbers 1 (Game 2) Final
August 6, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 1) Final
August 6, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 4 (Game 2) Final
August 6, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 6 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 7 Final
August 6, 2020 Rockford Rivets 2 at Green Bay Booyah 3 Final
August 6, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 8 at Mankato MoonDogs 4 Final
August 6, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 8 at Rochester Honkers 10 Final
August 6, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 0 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 6 Final
August 6, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 5 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 6 Final
August 7, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 1) Final
August 7, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 2) Final
August 7, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 1 at K-Town Bobbers 2 Final
August 7, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 0 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 1 Final
August 7, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 0 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 13 Final
August 7, 2020 Rockford Rivets 0 at Green Bay Booyah 4 Final
August 7, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 2 at Mankato MoonDogs 5 Final
August 7, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 15 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 Final
August 7, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 2 at Rochester Honkers 0 Final
August 8, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 7 at Battle Creek Bombers 2 (Game 1) Final
August 8, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 2) Final
August 8, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 2 at Battle Creek Bombers 1 (Game 3) Final
August 8, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 2 at Kenosha Kingfish 3 Final
August 8, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 6 at La Crosse Loggers 7 Final
August 8, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 3 at Rochester Honkers 7 Final
August 8, 2020 Willmar Stingers 1 at St. Cloud Rox 5 Final
August 8, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 1 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 6 Final
August 8, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 10 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 7 Final
August 8, 2020 Rockford Rivets 1 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 15 Final
August 9, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 9 at Willmar Stingers 3 (Game 1) Final
August 9, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 8 at Willmar Stingers 5 (Game 2) Final
August 9, 2020 Bismarck Larks 14 at Mandan Flickertails 11 Final
August 9, 2020 Rockford Rivets 3 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 12 Final
August 9, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 0 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 8 Final
August 9, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 2 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 (Game 1) Final
August 9, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 (Game 2) Final
August 9, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 6 (Game 3) Final
August 9, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 7 at Great Lakes Resorters 12 Final
August 9, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 1 at Kenosha Kingfish 2 Final
August 9, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 6 at La Crosse Loggers 7 Final
August 9, 2020 Rochester Honkers 1 at Mankato MoonDogs 11 Final
August 10, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies (Game 2) Cancelled
August 10, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 4 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 (Game 1) Final
August 10, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 9 at Mankato MoonDogs 3 Final
August 10, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 10 at Mandan Flickertails 3 Final
August 10, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 1 at Willmar Stingers 5 Final
August 11, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 1) Final
August 11, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 2) Final
August 11, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 10 at Great Lakes Resorters 1 Final
August 11, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 11 at Rockford Rivets 2 Final
August 11, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 15 at Green Bay Booyah 1 Final
August 11, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 10 at La Crosse Loggers 7 Final
August 11, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 0 at Mankato MoonDogs 1 Final
August 11, 2020 Bismarck Larks 9 at Bismarck Bull Moose 3 Final
August 11, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 10 at Willmar Stingers 4 Final
August 12, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 at Battle Creek Bombers 2 (Game 1) Final
August 12, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Battle Creek Bombers 1 (Game 2) Final
August 12, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 13 at Great Lakes Resorters 5 Final
August 12, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 7 at Rockford Rivets 2 Final
August 12, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 5 at Green Bay Booyah 3 Final
August 12, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 12 at La Crosse Loggers 5 Final
August 12, 2020 Rochester Honkers 8 at Waterloo Bucks 9 Final
August 12, 2020 Bismarck Larks 1 at Mandan Flickertails 5 Final
August 12, 2020 Willmar Stingers 1 at St. Cloud Rox 2 Final
August 13, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 (Game 1) Final
August 13, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 3 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 9 (Game 2) Final
August 13, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 5 at K-Town Bobbers 2 Final
August 13, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 1 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 7 Final
August 13, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 3 at Green Bay Booyah 0 Final
August 13, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 7 at Rochester Honkers 5 Final
August 13, 2020 Rockford Rivets 0 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 10 Final
August 13, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 16 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 6 Final
August 13, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 12 at Bismarck Bull Moose 7 Final
August 13, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 4 at Willmar Stingers 3 Final
August 14, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 10 at K-Town Bobbers 8 Final
August 14, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 2 (Game 1) Final
August 14, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 at Battle Creek Bombers 3 (Game 2) Final
August 14, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 1 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 3 Final
August 14, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 6 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 4 Final
August 14, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 5 at Green Bay Booyah 3 Final
August 14, 2020 Rockford Rivets 4 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 13 Final
August 14, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 4 at Bismarck Larks 2 Final
August 14, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 5 at Rochester Honkers 3 Final
August 14, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 9 at Willmar Stingers 7 Final
August 15, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 1) Final
August 15, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 2) Final
August 15, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 3) Final
August 15, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 3 at Kenosha Kingfish 4 Final
August 15, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 7 at Rockford Rivets 2 Final
August 15, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 2 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 11 Final
August 15, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 7 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 6 Final
August 15, 2020 Willmar Stingers 5 at Mankato MoonDogs 6 Final
August 15, 2020 Rochester Honkers 4 at Waterloo Bucks 0 Final
August 15, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 6 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 5 Final
August 15, 2020 Bismarck Larks 6 at Mandan Flickertails 1 Final
August 16, 2020 Waterloo Bucks 10 at Rochester Honkers 1 Final
August 16, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 1 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 5 Final
August 16, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 0 (Game 1) Final
August 16, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 2) Final
August 16, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 15 at Rockford Rivets 16 Final
August 16, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 9 at Great Lakes Resorters 7 Final
August 16, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 1 at St. Cloud Rox 9 Final
August 16, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 16 at La Crosse Loggers 4 Final
August 16, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 5 at Kenosha Kingfish 10 Final
August 17, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 3 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 10 Final
August 17, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 9 at Kalamazoo Growlers 3 (Game 1) Final
August 17, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 0 (Game 2) Final
August 17, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 13 at Rockford Rivets 12 Final
August 17, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 0 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 10 Final
August 17, 2020 Rochester Honkers 1 at Waterloo Bucks 10 Final
August 17, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 5 at Mandan Flickertails 3 Final
August 17, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 0 at St. Cloud Rox 10 Final
August 18, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 2 (Game 1) Final
August 18, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 4 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 2) Final
August 18, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 6 at Great Lakes Resorters 1 Final
August 18, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 12 at Rockford Rivets 2 Final
August 18, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 1 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 3 Final
August 18, 2020 Willmar Stingers 17 at Mankato MoonDogs 2 Final
August 18, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 9 at Rochester Honkers 3 Final
August 18, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 3 at Wisconsin Woodchucks 2 Final
August 18, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 1 at Bismarck Larks 10 Final
August 19, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 (Game 1) Final
August 19, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 3 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 (Game 2) Final
August 19, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 8 at Great Lakes Resorters 3 Final
August 19, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 5 at K-Town Bobbers 3 Final
August 19, 2020 Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 11 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 2 Final
August 19, 2020 Rockford Rivets 0 at Green Bay Booyah 4 Final
August 19, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 5 at La Crosse Loggers 4 Final
August 19, 2020 St. Cloud Rox 11 at Rochester Honkers 4 Final
August 19, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 11 at Bismarck Bull Moose 0 Final
August 19, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 3 at Willmar Stingers 14 Final
August 20, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 0 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 (Game 1) Final
August 20, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 6 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 (Game 2) Final
August 20, 2020 Kenosha Kingfish 5 at K-Town Bobbers 8 Final
August 20, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 1 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 2 Final
August 20, 2020 Rockford Rivets 3 at Green Bay Booyah 1 Final
August 20, 2020 Wisconsin Woodchucks 7 at La Crosse Loggers 6 Final
August 20, 2020 Mankato MoonDogs 6 at Waterloo Bucks 17 Final
August 20, 2020 Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 8 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 9 Final
August 20, 2020 Bismarck Larks 3 at Bismarck Bull Moose 5 Final
August 20, 2020 Willmar Stingers 9 at St. Cloud Rox 3 Final
August 21, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 at Battle Creek Bombers 5 (Game 1) Final
August 21, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 1 (Game 2) Final
August 21, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 0 at Kenosha Kingfish 18 Final
August 21, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 1 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 2 Final
August 21, 2020 Green Bay Booyah 4 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 9 (Playoff) Final
August 21, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 1 at Wisconsin Rapids Rafters 0 (Playoff) Final
August 21, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 3 at Mandan Flickertails 2 Final
August 22, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 2 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 4 Final
August 22, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 4 at Bismarck Larks 5 (Game 1) Final
August 22, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 2 at Bismarck Larks 3 (Game 2) Final
August 22, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 5 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 6 (Game 1) Final
August 22, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 8 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 (Game 2) Final
August 22, 2020 K-Town Bobbers 5 at Kenosha Kingfish 8 Final
August 22, 2020 La Crosse Loggers 3 at Fond du Lac Dock Spiders 14 (Pod Championship) Final
August 23, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 4 at Great Lakes Resorters 5 Final
August 23, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 2 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 (Game 1) Final
August 23, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 3 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 6 (Game 2) Final
August 24, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 2 (Game 1) Final
August 24, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 0 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 (Game 2) Final
August 24, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 5 at Great Lakes Resorters 4 Final
August 24, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 10 at Bismarck Larks 6 Final
August 25, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 8 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 1) Final
August 25, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 1 at Battle Creek Bombers 4 (Game 2) Final
August 25, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 18 at Bismarck Bull Moose 13 Final
August 26, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Game 1) Final
August 26, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 2 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Game 2) Final
August 26, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 4 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 6 Final
August 26, 2020 Bismarck Larks 5 at Bismarck Bull Moose 10 Final
August 27, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 1) Final
August 27, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 at Battle Creek Bombers 2 (Game 2) Final
August 27, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 3 at Great Lakes Resorters 5 Final
August 27, 2020 Bismarck Larks 5 at Mandan Flickertails 3 Final
August 28, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers at Kalamazoo Growlers (Game 1) Cancelled
August 28, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers at Kalamazoo Growlers (Game 2) Cancelled
August 28, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 4 at Great Lakes Resorters 2 Final
August 28, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 5 at Mandan Flickertails 4 Final
August 29, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 2 at Bismarck Larks 4 (Game 1) Final
August 29, 2020 Bismarck Bull Moose 0 at Bismarck Larks 3 (Game 2) Final
August 29, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies at Battle Creek Bombers (Game 1) Cancelled
August 29, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 5 at Battle Creek Bombers 0 (Game 2) Final
August 29, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 2 at Great Lakes Resorters 4 Final
August 30, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 1 at Bismarck Larks 2 Final
August 30, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 7 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Game 1) Final
August 30, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 at Kalamazoo Growlers 1 (Game 2) Final
August 31, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 4 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 1 (Game 1) Final
August 31, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 0 (Game 2) Final
August 31, 2020 Traverse City Pit Spitters 3 at Great Lakes Resorters 4 Final
August 31, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 13 at Bismarck Bull Moose 5 Final
September 1, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers at Battle Creek Bombers (Game 1) Cancelled
September 1, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers at Battle Creek Bombers (Game 2) Cancelled
September 1, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 11 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 12 Final
September 1, 2020 Bismarck Larks 10 at Bismarck Bull Moose 8 Final
September 2, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 9 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 12 Final
September 2, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 5 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 6 (Game 1) Final
September 2, 2020 Kalamazoo Growlers 4 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 (Game 2) Final
September 2, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 2 at Bismarck Larks 0 (Playoff Gm. 1) Final
September 3, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 (Playoff) Final
September 3, 2020 Battle Creek Bombers 1 at Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 3 Final
September 3, 2020 Great Lakes Resorters 3 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 6 (Playoff) Final
September 3, 2020 Bismarck Larks 9 at Mandan Flickertails 2 (Playoff Gm. 2) Final
September 4, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 at Kalamazoo Growlers 2 (Playoff) Final
September 4, 2020 Mandan Flickertails 0 at Bismarck Larks 5 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final
September 5, 2020 Kalamazoo Mac Daddies 4 at Traverse City Pit Spitters 1 (Pod Championship) Final

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew