NFL, NBA, NHL stats



Ontario Hockey League Ontario Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 19, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Niagara IceDogs 6 Final
September 20, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 2 at Erie Otters 5 Final
September 20, 2019 Oshawa Generals 4 at Kingston Frontenacs 1 Final
September 20, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 1 Final
September 20, 2019 Barrie Colts 3 at North Bay Battalion 0 Final
September 20, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 4 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
September 20, 2019 Flint Firebirds 3 at Soo Greyhounds 6 Final
September 20, 2019 Ottawa 67's 3 at Guelph Storm 2 Final (SO)
September 20, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 4 at Kitchener Rangers 5 Final (OT)
September 20, 2019 Peterborough Petes 6 at London Knights 4 Final
September 21, 2019 Erie Otters 8 at Hamilton Bulldogs 5 Final
September 21, 2019 Flint Firebirds 4 at Saginaw Spirit 1 Final
September 21, 2019 Peterborough Petes 6 at Windsor Spitfires 9 Final
September 21, 2019 North Bay Battalion 4 at Soo Greyhounds 6 Final
September 21, 2019 London Knights 2 at Barrie Colts 6 Final
September 21, 2019 Ottawa 67's 4 at Owen Sound Attack 3 Final (SO)
September 22, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 1 Final
September 26, 2019 Oshawa Generals 4 at Niagara IceDogs 3 Final (OT)
September 26, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 2 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final (OT)
September 26, 2019 Erie Otters 1 at Windsor Spitfires 2 Final
September 26, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 10 at Barrie Colts 0 Final
September 27, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 2 at Hamilton Bulldogs 1 Final
September 27, 2019 Ottawa 67's 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final (OT)
September 27, 2019 Oshawa Generals 6 at Mississauga Steelheads 5 Final
September 27, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 9 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
September 27, 2019 North Bay Battalion 3 at Sudbury Wolves 11 Final
September 27, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 2 at Soo Greyhounds 5 Final
September 27, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 0 at Guelph Storm 4 Final
September 27, 2019 Erie Otters 2 at London Knights 6 Final
September 28, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Erie Otters 6 Final
September 28, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 2 at Flint Firebirds 3 Final (SO)
September 28, 2019 London Knights 7 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final
September 28, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 6 at Saginaw Spirit 4 Final
September 28, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 3 at Barrie Colts 7 Final
September 28, 2019 Guelph Storm 2 at Owen Sound Attack 3 Final
September 29, 2019 Sarnia Sting 5 at Flint Firebirds 8 Final
September 29, 2019 Peterborough Petes 3 at Ottawa 67's 2 Final
September 29, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 4 at Sudbury Wolves 5 Final (SO)
September 29, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 0 at Saginaw Spirit 3 Final
September 29, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 1 at Oshawa Generals 4 Final
October 3, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 5 at Niagara IceDogs 4 Final
October 3, 2019 Peterborough Petes 5 at North Bay Battalion 2 Final
October 3, 2019 Ottawa 67's 5 at Windsor Spitfires 4 Final (OT)
October 4, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 4 at Erie Otters 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 2 at Mississauga Steelheads 6 Final
October 4, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Niagara IceDogs 8 Final
October 4, 2019 Barrie Colts 6 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final
October 4, 2019 Peterborough Petes 6 at Sudbury Wolves 9 Final
October 4, 2019 Flint Firebirds 4 at Guelph Storm 3 Final (OT)
October 4, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 4 at Kitchener Rangers 6 Final
October 4, 2019 Ottawa 67's 0 at London Knights 3 Final
October 4, 2019 North Bay Battalion 1 at Oshawa Generals 5 Final
October 5, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 1 at Erie Otters 4 Final
October 5, 2019 Oshawa Generals 6 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final
October 5, 2019 Barrie Colts 2 at Windsor Spitfires 3 Final (SO)
October 5, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 4 at Soo Greyhounds 3 Final
October 5, 2019 Flint Firebirds 3 at Owen Sound Attack 7 Final
October 6, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 2 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final (SO)
October 6, 2019 Ottawa 67's 3 at Kitchener Rangers 4 Final
October 6, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 4 Final
October 6, 2019 Peterborough Petes 4 at Soo Greyhounds 3 Final
October 6, 2019 Guelph Storm 5 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
October 6, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 3 at Oshawa Generals 4 Final
October 9, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final (SO)
October 9, 2019 Peterborough Petes 4 at Saginaw Spirit 0 Final
October 10, 2019 Oshawa Generals 5 at North Bay Battalion 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 4 at Erie Otters 1 Final
October 11, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final (OT)
October 11, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 1 at Ottawa 67's 6 Final
October 11, 2019 Peterborough Petes 6 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
October 11, 2019 Oshawa Generals 5 at Sudbury Wolves 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 7 at Guelph Storm 1 Final
October 11, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 1 at Kitchener Rangers 3 Final
October 11, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 5 at London Knights 4 Final (OT)
October 12, 2019 Peterborough Petes 2 at Flint Firebirds 6 Final
October 12, 2019 Guelph Storm 1 at Erie Otters 4 Final
October 12, 2019 North Bay Battalion 8 at Niagara IceDogs 2 Final
October 12, 2019 London Knights 3 at Saginaw Spirit 6 Final
October 12, 2019 Sarnia Sting 5 at Windsor Spitfires 8 Final
October 12, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Barrie Colts 6 Final
October 12, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 1 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final
October 13, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 4 at Mississauga Steelheads 2 Final
October 14, 2019 Barrie Colts 5 at Hamilton Bulldogs 7 Final
October 14, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Kitchener Rangers 7 Final
October 14, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 5 at North Bay Battalion 7 Final
October 14, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 7 at Ottawa 67's 8 Final (OT)
October 16, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 4 at Soo Greyhounds 3 Final (OT)
October 17, 2019 Erie Otters 7 at Niagara IceDogs 3 Final
October 17, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 3 at Peterborough Petes 4 Final
October 17, 2019 Flint Firebirds 5 at Windsor Spitfires 7 Final
October 17, 2019 Sarnia Sting 5 at Barrie Colts 1 Final
October 18, 2019 North Bay Battalion 1 at Saginaw Spirit 9 Final
October 18, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 4 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final
October 18, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 2 at Mississauga Steelheads 3 Final
October 18, 2019 Peterborough Petes 3 at Ottawa 67's 1 Final
October 18, 2019 Barrie Colts 2 at Sudbury Wolves 4 Final
October 18, 2019 Erie Otters 5 at Guelph Storm 7 Final
October 18, 2019 Flint Firebirds 4 at Kitchener Rangers 3 Final (OT)
October 18, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 4 at London Knights 2 Final
October 18, 2019 Sarnia Sting 9 at Oshawa Generals 5 Final
October 19, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at London Knights 6 Final
October 19, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 3 at Erie Otters 2 Final (SO)
October 19, 2019 North Bay Battalion 3 at Flint Firebirds 6 Final
October 19, 2019 Guelph Storm 4 at Niagara IceDogs 5 Final (SO)
October 19, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
October 19, 2019 Barrie Colts 7 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
October 19, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 1 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final
October 20, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 4 at Guelph Storm 2 Final
October 20, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 4 at Ottawa 67's 5 Final (OT)
October 20, 2019 North Bay Battalion 2 at Soo Greyhounds 11 Final
October 20, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Sarnia Sting 7 Final
October 20, 2019 Peterborough Petes 2 at Oshawa Generals 1 Final
October 23, 2019 Guelph Storm 4 at Erie Otters 3 Final (SO)
October 24, 2019 Sarnia Sting 4 at Peterborough Petes 2 Final
October 24, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 4 at Windsor Spitfires 6 Final
October 24, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 2 at Barrie Colts 3 Final
October 25, 2019 Oshawa Generals 4 at Mississauga Steelheads 3 Final
October 25, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 2 at Flint Firebirds 5 Final
October 25, 2019 Sarnia Sting 7 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final
October 25, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 3 at Niagara IceDogs 5 Final
October 25, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Ottawa 67's 4 Final
October 25, 2019 North Bay Battalion 3 at Guelph Storm 9 Final
October 25, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 1 at London Knights 5 Final
October 26, 2019 Oshawa Generals 2 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final (SO)
October 26, 2019 London Knights 5 at Erie Otters 6 Final (SO)
October 26, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 1 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final
October 26, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final
October 26, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 3 at Peterborough Petes 10 Final
October 26, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 5 at Saginaw Spirit 2 Final
October 26, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 3 at Barrie Colts 4 Final
October 26, 2019 North Bay Battalion 3 at Owen Sound Attack 6 Final
October 27, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 0 at Guelph Storm 4 Final
October 27, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 2 at London Knights 6 Final
October 27, 2019 Sarnia Sting 2 at Ottawa 67's 7 Final
October 27, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Windsor Spitfires 4 Final
October 27, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 4 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
October 27, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 2 at Oshawa Generals 3 Final
October 30, 2019 Barrie Colts 4 at Hamilton Bulldogs 5 Final
October 30, 2019 Flint Firebirds 4 at Owen Sound Attack 3 Final (OT)
November 1, 2019 Oshawa Generals 5 at Kingston Frontenacs 1 Final
November 1, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 4 at Mississauga Steelheads 2 Final
November 1, 2019 Ottawa 67's 8 at Niagara IceDogs 3 Final
November 1, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at North Bay Battalion 2 Final
November 1, 2019 Barrie Colts 4 at Saginaw Spirit 3 Final (SO)
November 1, 2019 Flint Firebirds 5 at Sarnia Sting 7 Final
November 1, 2019 Guelph Storm 6 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
November 1, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 5 at Kitchener Rangers 2 Final
November 1, 2019 Erie Otters 6 at London Knights 7 Final (OT)
November 2, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 4 at Niagara IceDogs 2 Final
November 2, 2019 Barrie Colts 5 at Flint Firebirds 1 Final
November 2, 2019 Ottawa 67's 2 at Erie Otters 0 Final
November 2, 2019 Peterborough Petes 2 at Sudbury Wolves 5 Final
November 2, 2019 Guelph Storm at Saginaw Spirit Ppd.
November 2, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 10 at Soo Greyhounds 2 Final
November 2, 2019 Sarnia Sting 4 at Owen Sound Attack 2 Final
November 3, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 0 at Erie Otters 4 Final
November 3, 2019 Ottawa 67's 7 at Hamilton Bulldogs 4 Final
November 3, 2019 Peterborough Petes 8 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final
November 3, 2019 London Knights 5 at Oshawa Generals 1 Final
November 5, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at Peterborough Petes 5 Final
November 8, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 3 at Flint Firebirds 5 Final
November 8, 2019 Peterborough Petes 4 at Kingston Frontenacs 1 Final
November 8, 2019 Oshawa Generals 3 at Ottawa 67's 2 Final
November 8, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 4 at Sarnia Sting 7 Final
November 8, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 0 at Sudbury Wolves 6 Final
November 8, 2019 Guelph Storm 6 at Kitchener Rangers 3 Final
November 8, 2019 North Bay Battalion 3 at London Knights 4 Final
November 9, 2019 North Bay Battalion 4 at Windsor Spitfires 6 Final
November 9, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 7 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final
November 9, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Flint Firebirds 3 Final
November 9, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 2 at Guelph Storm 4 Final
November 9, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 0 at Saginaw Spirit 2 Final
November 9, 2019 Erie Otters 4 at Barrie Colts 2 Final
November 9, 2019 London Knights 4 at Owen Sound Attack 2 Final
November 10, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 5 at Hamilton Bulldogs 4 Final
November 10, 2019 Erie Otters 3 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final (SO)
November 10, 2019 Ottawa 67's 3 at Peterborough Petes 2 Final (OT)
November 10, 2019 North Bay Battalion 2 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final
November 10, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 7 at Windsor Spitfires 6 Final (OT)
November 10, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 2 at Oshawa Generals 4 Final
November 13, 2019 Sarnia Sting 5 at Flint Firebirds 1 Final
November 13, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 6 at Sudbury Wolves 2 Final
November 14, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 5 at North Bay Battalion 1 Final
November 14, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 5 at Peterborough Petes 6 Final (OT)
November 14, 2019 Ottawa 67's 3 at Saginaw Spirit 4 Final
November 14, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 5 at Barrie Colts 8 Final
November 15, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 7 at Erie Otters 6 Final (OT)
November 15, 2019 Sarnia Sting 2 at Mississauga Steelheads 6 Final
November 15, 2019 Oshawa Generals 1 at Sudbury Wolves 4 Final
November 15, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 3 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
November 15, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 3 at Guelph Storm 4 Final (OT)
November 15, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at Kitchener Rangers 4 Final (SO)
November 15, 2019 Flint Firebirds 6 at London Knights 1 Final
November 16, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 2 at Niagara IceDogs 3 Final (OT)
November 16, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 1 at Guelph Storm 2 Final
November 16, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 4 at Erie Otters 5 Final (OT)
November 16, 2019 Ottawa 67's 4 at Flint Firebirds 2 Final
November 16, 2019 Oshawa Generals 1 at Soo Greyhounds 3 Final
November 16, 2019 Peterborough Petes 0 at Barrie Colts 2 Final
November 16, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at Owen Sound Attack 1 Final
November 17, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 3 at London Knights 5 Final
November 17, 2019 Erie Otters 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 4 Final (SO)
November 17, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 11 at Sudbury Wolves 10 Final (OT)
November 17, 2019 Barrie Colts 4 at North Bay Battalion 5 Final
November 17, 2019 Ottawa 67's 6 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
November 19, 2019 Guelph Storm 5 at Kitchener Rangers 1 Final
November 20, 2019 Peterborough Petes 4 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final
November 20, 2019 Flint Firebirds 4 at Sarnia Sting 6 Final
November 21, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Ottawa 67's 6 Final
November 21, 2019 London Knights 5 at Mississauga Steelheads 2 Final
November 21, 2019 Erie Otters 4 at Niagara IceDogs 5 Final (SO)
November 21, 2019 Oshawa Generals 4 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final
November 21, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Peterborough Petes 3 Final (SO)
November 21, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 4 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
November 21, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 3 at Windsor Spitfires 6 Final
November 22, 2019 North Bay Battalion 0 at Hamilton Bulldogs 4 Final
November 22, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 3 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final
November 22, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 5 Final
November 22, 2019 Sarnia Sting 0 at Guelph Storm 3 Final
November 22, 2019 London Knights 5 at Kitchener Rangers 1 Final
November 22, 2019 Erie Otters 4 at Oshawa Generals 2 Final
November 23, 2019 Guelph Storm 3 at Hamilton Bulldogs 4 Final (SO)
November 23, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 0 at Ottawa 67's 2 Final
November 23, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 4 at Flint Firebirds 5 Final
November 23, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 1 at Peterborough Petes 3 Final
November 23, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 4 at Saginaw Spirit 1 Final
November 23, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 6 at Barrie Colts 2 Final
November 24, 2019 London Knights 4 at Erie Otters 0 Final
November 24, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 2 at Kingston Frontenacs 3 Final
November 24, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 3 at North Bay Battalion 4 Final
November 24, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 0 at Oshawa Generals 7 Final
November 24, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 3 at Windsor Spitfires 4 Final (OT)
November 24, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 5 at Sarnia Sting 2 Final
November 27, 2019 Guelph Storm 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 1 Final
November 27, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 8 at Flint Firebirds 3 Final
November 27, 2019 Ottawa 67's 11 at Kingston Frontenacs 6 Final
November 28, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 5 at Erie Otters 4 Final (SO)
November 28, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 7 at Oshawa Generals 4 Final
November 28, 2019 North Bay Battalion 1 at Peterborough Petes 6 Final
November 29, 2019 Peterborough Petes 5 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final
November 29, 2019 North Bay Battalion 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final
November 29, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 5 at Sarnia Sting 2 Final
November 29, 2019 Barrie Colts 2 at Sudbury Wolves 3 Final (OT)
November 29, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 2 at Guelph Storm 6 Final
November 29, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 0 at Kitchener Rangers 3 Final
November 29, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 3 at London Knights 6 Final
November 30, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 3 at Windsor Spitfires 2 Final
November 30, 2019 Oshawa Generals 3 at Ottawa 67's 4 Final
November 30, 2019 Peterborough Petes 3 at Erie Otters 1 Final
November 30, 2019 London Knights 4 at Flint Firebirds 1 Final
November 30, 2019 Sarnia Sting 8 at Soo Greyhounds 3 Final
November 30, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 3 at Barrie Colts 4 Final (OT)
November 30, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 4 at Owen Sound Attack 5 Final (OT)
December 1, 2019 Sarnia Sting 3 at Flint Firebirds 5 Final
December 1, 2019 Guelph Storm 1 at Kitchener Rangers 2 Final
December 1, 2019 North Bay Battalion 1 at Ottawa 67's 6 Final
December 1, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 4 at Sudbury Wolves 5 Final (OT)
December 1, 2019 London Knights 6 at Soo Greyhounds 5 Final (OT)
December 1, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs at Oshawa Generals Ppd.
December 4, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 5 at Owen Sound Attack 6 Final (OT)
December 4, 2019 Guelph Storm 3 at Saginaw Spirit 2 Final (SO)
December 5, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 5 at Niagara IceDogs 1 Final
December 5, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 5 at Oshawa Generals 4 Final (SO)
December 5, 2019 London Knights 2 at Peterborough Petes 3 Final
December 5, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 4 at Windsor Spitfires 3 Final
December 5, 2019 Flint Firebirds 5 at Barrie Colts 2 Final
December 6, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Erie Otters 1 Final
December 6, 2019 Peterborough Petes 2 at Kingston Frontenacs 7 Final
December 6, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 6 at Mississauga Steelheads 4 Final
December 6, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 11 at Sarnia Sting 8 Final
December 6, 2019 Flint Firebirds 5 at Sudbury Wolves 8 Final
December 6, 2019 Barrie Colts 0 at Guelph Storm 4 Final
December 6, 2019 Oshawa Generals 4 at Kitchener Rangers 6 Final
December 6, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 6 at London Knights 3 Final
December 6, 2019 Ottawa 67's 4 at Gatineau Olympiques 0 Final
December 7, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 3 at Hamilton Bulldogs 0 Final
December 7, 2019 Sarnia Sting 5 at Niagara IceDogs 6 Final
December 7, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 1 at Peterborough Petes 3 Final
December 7, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Saginaw Spirit 0 Final
December 7, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Owen Sound Attack 2 Final (SO)
December 8, 2019 Sarnia Sting 6 at Erie Otters 3 Final
December 8, 2019 London Knights 3 at Guelph Storm 1 Final
December 8, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 6 at Mississauga Steelheads 3 Final
December 8, 2019 Flint Firebirds 5 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final
December 8, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques 1 at Ottawa 67's 5 Final
December 8, 2019 Barrie Colts 3 at Sudbury Wolves 5 Final
December 10, 2019 London Knights 0 at Kitchener Rangers 4 Final
December 10, 2019 Guelph Storm 4 at Owen Sound Attack 3 Final
December 11, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Soo Greyhounds 6 Final
December 12, 2019 Erie Otters 3 at North Bay Battalion 4 Final
December 12, 2019 London Knights at Niagara IceDogs Susp.
December 12, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 4 at Peterborough Petes 7 Final
December 12, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 4 at Windsor Spitfires 3 Final (OT)
December 13, 2019 Saginaw Spirit 5 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final
December 13, 2019 Barrie Colts 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 6 Final
December 13, 2019 North Bay Battalion 2 at Mississauga Steelheads 4 Final
December 13, 2019 Erie Otters 7 at Sudbury Wolves 4 Final
December 13, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 2 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
December 13, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Guelph Storm 6 Final
December 13, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 6 at Kitchener Rangers 9 Final
December 13, 2019 Sarnia Sting 5 at London Knights 3 Final
December 13, 2019 Peterborough Petes 3 at Oshawa Generals 2 Final
December 14, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 4 at Sudbury Wolves 0 Final
December 14, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 6 at Guelph Storm 1 Final
December 14, 2019 Barrie Colts 2 at Ottawa 67's 7 Final
December 14, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 2 at Hamilton Bulldogs 5 Final
December 14, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 6 at Sarnia Sting 7 Final
December 14, 2019 Flint Firebirds 3 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
December 14, 2019 Niagara IceDogs at Peterborough Petes Ppd.
December 15, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 2 at Mississauga Steelheads 5 Final
December 15, 2019 Owen Sound Attack 3 at North Bay Battalion 1 Final
December 15, 2019 Niagara IceDogs at Ottawa 67's Ppd.
December 15, 2019 London Knights 3 at Windsor Spitfires 6 Final
December 15, 2019 Erie Otters 5 at Soo Greyhounds 2 Final
December 15, 2019 Guelph Storm 2 at Oshawa Generals 5 Final
December 18, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Owen Sound Attack 0 Final
December 19, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at Niagara IceDogs 11 Final
December 19, 2019 London Knights 4 at North Bay Battalion 7 Final
December 19, 2019 Oshawa Generals 1 at Peterborough Petes 4 Final
December 19, 2019 Sarnia Sting 4 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final (OT)
December 19, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 4 at Windsor Spitfires 5 Final (SO)
December 19, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 8 at Barrie Colts 3 Final
December 20, 2019 Barrie Colts 2 at Mississauga Steelheads 8 Final
December 20, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 5 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final (OT)
December 20, 2019 London Knights 1 at Sudbury Wolves 0 Final
December 20, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 6 at Kitchener Rangers 3 Final
December 20, 2019 Ottawa 67's 5 at Oshawa Generals 4 Final (OT)
December 28, 2019 North Bay Battalion 1 at Hamilton Bulldogs 5 Final
December 28, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 7 at London Knights 2 Final
December 28, 2019 Niagara IceDogs 4 at Erie Otters 5 Final
December 28, 2019 Sarnia Sting 1 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final
December 28, 2019 Ottawa 67's 7 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final
December 28, 2019 Guelph Storm 3 at Peterborough Petes 2 Final (OT)
December 28, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 1 at Saginaw Spirit 4 Final
December 28, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
December 28, 2019 Oshawa Generals 6 at Barrie Colts 5 Final (OT)
December 28, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 6 at Owen Sound Attack 3 Final
December 29, 2019 London Knights 4 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final (OT)
December 29, 2019 Windsor Spitfires 5 at Flint Firebirds 2 Final
December 29, 2019 Erie Otters 2 at Kitchener Rangers 6 Final
December 29, 2019 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Mississauga Steelheads 2 Final
December 29, 2019 Peterborough Petes 1 at Ottawa 67's 6 Final
December 29, 2019 Barrie Colts 4 at Owen Sound Attack 3 Final
December 29, 2019 North Bay Battalion 6 at Oshawa Generals 5 Final (OT)
December 29, 2019 Hamilton Bulldogs 3 at Guelph Storm 4 Final
December 30, 2019 Soo Greyhounds 1 at Saginaw Spirit 3 Final
December 31, 2019 Sudbury Wolves 3 at North Bay Battalion 5 Final
December 31, 2019 Flint Firebirds 2 at Windsor Spitfires 5 Final
December 31, 2019 Mississauga Steelheads 5 at Hamilton Bulldogs 2 Final
December 31, 2019 Sarnia Sting 2 at London Knights 4 Final
December 31, 2019 Kitchener Rangers 6 at Erie Otters 1 Final
December 31, 2019 Peterborough Petes 7 at Niagara IceDogs 3 Final
December 31, 2019 Guelph Storm 3 at Barrie Colts 4 Final (SO)
January 1, 2020 Ottawa 67's 5 at Oshawa Generals 2 Final
January 2, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Ottawa 67's 8 Final
January 2, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 9 at North Bay Battalion 8 Final (OT)
January 2, 2020 Erie Otters 5 at Peterborough Petes 0 Final
January 3, 2020 Oshawa Generals 4 at Flint Firebirds 5 Final (OT)
January 3, 2020 Erie Otters 6 at Kingston Frontenacs 3 Final
January 3, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 5 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final (OT)
January 3, 2020 Barrie Colts 2 at Sudbury Wolves 4 Final
January 3, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 10 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
January 3, 2020 Peterborough Petes 2 at Guelph Storm 5 Final
January 3, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 2 at Kitchener Rangers 4 Final
January 3, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 1 at London Knights 3 Final
January 4, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 1 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final
January 4, 2020 London Knights 4 at Flint Firebirds 3 Final (OT)
January 4, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 6 at Niagara IceDogs 7 Final (OT)
January 4, 2020 Oshawa Generals 4 at Saginaw Spirit 8 Final
January 4, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Sudbury Wolves 2 Final
January 4, 2020 Sarnia Sting 2 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
January 4, 2020 North Bay Battalion 1 at Barrie Colts 6 Final
January 4, 2020 Guelph Storm 5 at Owen Sound Attack 7 Final
January 5, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 2 at Guelph Storm 1 Final
January 5, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 2 at Hamilton Bulldogs 8 Final
January 5, 2020 Peterborough Petes 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 7 Final
January 5, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 3 at North Bay Battalion 2 Final (OT)
January 5, 2020 Erie Otters 0 at Ottawa 67's 5 Final
January 5, 2020 Sarnia Sting 3 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
January 8, 2020 Flint Firebirds 6 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
January 9, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 7 at Niagara IceDogs 1 Final
January 9, 2020 Oshawa Generals 6 at Windsor Spitfires 3 Final
January 9, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 6 at North Bay Battalion 0 Final
January 9, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 5 at Peterborough Petes 2 Final
January 9, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 4 at Barrie Colts 0 Final
January 10, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 7 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final
January 10, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 2 at Kingston Frontenacs 3 Final (SO)
January 10, 2020 Guelph Storm 6 at Ottawa 67's 9 Final
January 10, 2020 Oshawa Generals 4 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
January 10, 2020 North Bay Battalion 2 at Sudbury Wolves 8 Final
January 10, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 2 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
January 10, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 2 at Kitchener Rangers 5 Final
January 10, 2020 Barrie Colts 2 at London Knights 5 Final
January 11, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 2 at Erie Otters 4 Final
January 11, 2020 Sarnia Sting 4 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final (SO)
January 11, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final (OT)
January 11, 2020 Guelph Storm 1 at Kingston Frontenacs 3 Final
January 11, 2020 Ottawa 67's 0 at Peterborough Petes 4 Final
January 11, 2020 London Knights 5 at Saginaw Spirit 6 Final
January 11, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 5 at Barrie Colts 2 Final
January 12, 2020 Sarnia Sting 2 at Erie Otters 6 Final
January 12, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 5 at Kitchener Rangers 4 Final (OT)
January 12, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 4 at Ottawa 67's 7 Final
January 12, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 3 at Sudbury Wolves 1 Final
January 12, 2020 London Knights 7 at Soo Greyhounds 1 Final
January 12, 2020 Peterborough Petes 4 at Oshawa Generals 6 Final
January 15, 2020 Barrie Colts 1 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final
January 17, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 5 at Soo Greyhounds 2 Final
January 17, 2020 Barrie Colts 3 at Niagara IceDogs 4 Final (SO)
January 17, 2020 Flint Firebirds 4 at Ottawa 67's 5 Final (SO)
January 17, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs at Kingston Frontenacs Ppd.
January 17, 2020 Erie Otters 4 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
January 17, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 4 at Guelph Storm 1 Final
January 17, 2020 North Bay Battalion 2 at Kitchener Rangers 9 Final
January 17, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 1 at London Knights 4 Final
January 17, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 4 at Oshawa Generals 2 Final
January 18, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 0 at Ottawa 67's 5 Final
January 18, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 5 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final
January 18, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 6 at Guelph Storm 3 Final
January 18, 2020 North Bay Battalion 3 at Niagara IceDogs 1 Final
January 18, 2020 Flint Firebirds 0 at Peterborough Petes 2 Final
January 18, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 1 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
January 18, 2020 Erie Otters 3 at Windsor Spitfires 4 Final
January 18, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 5 at Barrie Colts 2 Final
January 18, 2020 Oshawa Generals at Owen Sound Attack Ppd.
January 19, 2020 Flint Firebirds 8 at Kingston Frontenacs 5 Final
January 19, 2020 Guelph Storm 4 at Kitchener Rangers 5 Final
January 19, 2020 Erie Otters 2 at London Knights 6 Final
January 19, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 2 at Peterborough Petes 9 Final
January 19, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 3 at Windsor Spitfires 5 Final
January 19, 2020 Ottawa 67's 5 at Oshawa Generals 3 Final
January 20, 2020 Oshawa Generals 5 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final
January 20, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 1 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final (OT)
January 22, 2020 Sarnia Sting 0 at Owen Sound Attack 5 Final
January 22, 2020 Flint Firebirds 7 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
January 23, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 3 at Niagara IceDogs 5 Final
January 23, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 8 at North Bay Battalion 4 Final
January 23, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 6 at Peterborough Petes 2 Final
January 23, 2020 London Knights 6 at Windsor Spitfires 3 Final
January 23, 2020 Oshawa Generals 0 at Barrie Colts 5 Final
January 24, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 3 at Erie Otters 5 Final
January 24, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 5 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final
January 24, 2020 Peterborough Petes 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 4 Final
January 24, 2020 North Bay Battalion 4 at Sudbury Wolves 2 Final
January 24, 2020 Flint Firebirds 7 at Guelph Storm 5 Final
January 24, 2020 Sarnia Sting 4 at Kitchener Rangers 7 Final
January 24, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 1 at London Knights 4 Final
January 25, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 0 at Ottawa 67's 6 Final
January 25, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Oshawa Generals 7 Final
January 25, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 5 at Erie Otters 3 Final
January 25, 2020 Guelph Storm 1 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final
January 25, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Sudbury Wolves 5 Final
January 25, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 7 at Barrie Colts 8 Final (OT)
January 26, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 0 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final
January 26, 2020 Peterborough Petes 3 at Hamilton Bulldogs 4 Final
January 26, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 6 at North Bay Battalion 4 Final
January 26, 2020 Guelph Storm 2 at London Knights 4 Final
January 26, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 4 at Mississauga Steelheads 5 Final (OT)
January 26, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 2 at Ottawa 67's 5 Final
January 26, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Sarnia Sting 2 Final (SO)
January 26, 2020 Barrie Colts 3 at Oshawa Generals 2 Final (OT)
January 30, 2020 Ottawa 67's 3 at Niagara IceDogs 2 Final
January 30, 2020 Guelph Storm 4 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final
January 30, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Peterborough Petes 1 Final
January 30, 2020 Flint Firebirds 8 at Windsor Spitfires 3 Final
January 30, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Barrie Colts 2 Final (OT)
January 31, 2020 Erie Otters 3 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final (OT)
January 31, 2020 Ottawa 67's 5 at Hamilton Bulldogs 2 Final
January 31, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 5 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final
January 31, 2020 North Bay Battalion 2 at Mississauga Steelheads 6 Final
January 31, 2020 Barrie Colts 8 at Niagara IceDogs 2 Final
January 31, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 6 at Sarnia Sting 3 Final
January 31, 2020 Guelph Storm 5 at Sudbury Wolves 2 Final
January 31, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 1 at Kitchener Rangers 2 Final
January 31, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 4 at London Knights 7 Final
January 31, 2020 Peterborough Petes 2 at Oshawa Generals 7 Final
February 1, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 4 at Hamilton Bulldogs 9 Final
February 1, 2020 London Knights 5 at Sarnia Sting 2 Final
February 1, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Flint Firebirds 5 Final
February 1, 2020 Oshawa Generals 1 at Peterborough Petes 4 Final
February 1, 2020 Erie Otters 3 at Saginaw Spirit 6 Final
February 1, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at Barrie Colts 5 Final
February 1, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 2 at Owen Sound Attack 6 Final
February 2, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 3 at Mississauga Steelheads 10 Final
February 2, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 6 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final
February 2, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Ottawa 67's 5 Final
February 2, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 2 at Oshawa Generals 3 Final (OT)
February 4, 2020 London Knights 5 at Niagara IceDogs 2 Final
February 5, 2020 Erie Otters 4 at Guelph Storm 2 Final
February 5, 2020 Peterborough Petes 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final
February 5, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 5 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
February 6, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 11 at Niagara IceDogs 1 Final
February 6, 2020 North Bay Battalion 3 at Peterborough Petes 8 Final
February 6, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 3 at Windsor Spitfires 1 Final
February 6, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 4 at Barrie Colts 5 Final (OT)
February 7, 2020 North Bay Battalion 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final
February 7, 2020 Flint Firebirds 5 at Erie Otters 4 Final (OT)
February 7, 2020 Ottawa 67's 5 at Hamilton Bulldogs 4 Final (OT)
February 7, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 5 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final (OT)
February 7, 2020 Guelph Storm 5 at Soo Greyhounds 1 Final
February 7, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 1 at Kitchener Rangers 7 Final
February 7, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 3 at London Knights 7 Final
February 7, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 2 at Oshawa Generals 5 Final
February 8, 2020 Flint Firebirds 7 at Hamilton Bulldogs 3 Final
February 8, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 4 at Erie Otters 3 Final
February 8, 2020 Ottawa 67's 1 at Peterborough Petes 4 Final
February 8, 2020 Guelph Storm 2 at Saginaw Spirit 3 Final (OT)
February 8, 2020 Sarnia Sting 7 at Windsor Spitfires 4 Final
February 8, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 1 at Soo Greyhounds 10 Final
February 8, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 6 at Barrie Colts 4 Final
February 9, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 7 at Sarnia Sting 0 Final
February 9, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 5 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final
February 9, 2020 North Bay Battalion 1 at Ottawa 67's 9 Final
February 9, 2020 Flint Firebirds 5 at Oshawa Generals 3 Final
February 9, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 3 at Sudbury Wolves 7 Final
February 11, 2020 Erie Otters 1 at Kitchener Rangers 3 Final
February 11, 2020 Guelph Storm 3 at London Knights 1 Final
February 12, 2020 Barrie Colts 4 at Erie Otters 3 Final (SO)
February 12, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 1 at Owen Sound Attack 5 Final
February 12, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 4 at Oshawa Generals 5 Final
February 12, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 7 at Soo Greyhounds 5 Final
February 13, 2020 Barrie Colts 4 at Niagara IceDogs 1 Final
February 13, 2020 Sarnia Sting 5 at North Bay Battalion 4 Final (OT)
February 13, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 7 at Peterborough Petes 3 Final
February 14, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 5 at Niagara IceDogs 3 Final
February 14, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 6 at Kingston Frontenacs 5 Final
February 14, 2020 Ottawa 67's 6 at Mississauga Steelheads 5 Final
February 14, 2020 Flint Firebirds 5 at Saginaw Spirit 4 Final
February 14, 2020 Sarnia Sting 3 at Sudbury Wolves 5 Final
February 14, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 0 at Guelph Storm 2 Final
February 14, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 3 at London Knights 6 Final
February 14, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 6 at Oshawa Generals 5 Final (SO)
February 15, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Hamilton Bulldogs 5 Final
February 15, 2020 Oshawa Generals 5 at Erie Otters 6 Final (SO)
February 15, 2020 Guelph Storm 3 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final (SO)
February 15, 2020 London Knights 7 at Kingston Frontenacs 5 Final
February 15, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 2 at Saginaw Spirit 8 Final
February 15, 2020 North Bay Battalion 4 at Barrie Colts 0 Final
February 15, 2020 Peterborough Petes 5 at Owen Sound Attack 3 Final
February 16, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 7 at Niagara IceDogs 1 Final
February 16, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 2 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final (OT)
February 16, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Ottawa 67's 2 Final (SO)
February 17, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Guelph Storm 3 Final (SO)
February 17, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 7 at Hamilton Bulldogs 6 Final
February 17, 2020 Barrie Colts 5 at Kingston Frontenacs 2 Final
February 17, 2020 Erie Otters 4 at Mississauga Steelheads 0 Final
February 17, 2020 London Knights 4 at Ottawa 67's 2 Final
February 17, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 3 at Oshawa Generals 4 Final (OT)
February 17, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 2 at Peterborough Petes 5 Final
February 17, 2020 Flint Firebirds 12 at Sarnia Sting 7 Final
February 18, 2020 Sarnia Sting 6 at Windsor Spitfires 4 Final
February 20, 2020 London Knights 4 at Windsor Spitfires 2 Final
February 20, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 3 at Peterborough Petes 1 Final
February 20, 2020 Flint Firebirds 4 at Niagara IceDogs 0 Final
February 20, 2020 Ottawa 67's 2 at North Bay Battalion 6 Final
February 20, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 5 at Barrie Colts 6 Final (OT)
February 21, 2020 Oshawa Generals 3 at Kingston Frontenacs 4 Final (OT)
February 21, 2020 Flint Firebirds 6 at Mississauga Steelheads 3 Final
February 21, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 10 at Sudbury Wolves 6 Final
February 21, 2020 Ottawa 67's 5 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final (OT)
February 21, 2020 London Knights 3 at Guelph Storm 5 Final
February 21, 2020 Erie Otters 3 at Kitchener Rangers 4 Final
February 22, 2020 Oshawa Generals 5 at Hamilton Bulldogs 2 Final
February 22, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 4 at Flint Firebirds 1 Final
February 22, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Barrie Colts 5 Final
February 22, 2020 Erie Otters 7 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final
February 23, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 4 at Guelph Storm 5 Final (OT)
February 23, 2020 Barrie Colts 1 at Mississauga Steelheads 8 Final
February 23, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 6 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final
February 23, 2020 Erie Otters 2 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final
February 23, 2020 Ottawa 67's 0 at Sudbury Wolves 2 Final
February 23, 2020 Sarnia Sting 4 at Soo Greyhounds 2 Final
February 23, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 1 at Oshawa Generals 2 Final
February 25, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at Ottawa 67's 7 Final
February 26, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 7 at Hamilton Bulldogs 6 Final (OT)
February 26, 2020 Guelph Storm 3 at London Knights 4 Final (OT)
February 26, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 4 at North Bay Battalion 3 Final (OT)
February 26, 2020 Flint Firebirds 8 at Sarnia Sting 2 Final
February 27, 2020 Oshawa Generals 4 at Peterborough Petes 3 Final (SO)
February 27, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 2 at Windsor Spitfires 1 Final (OT)
February 27, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 6 at Barrie Colts 3 Final
February 28, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 4 at Flint Firebirds 6 Final
February 28, 2020 Oshawa Generals 1 at Ottawa 67's 4 Final
February 28, 2020 Owen Sound Attack at Mississauga Steelheads Ppd.
February 28, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 2 at Saginaw Spirit 5 Final
February 28, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 2 at Sudbury Wolves 4 Final
February 28, 2020 Erie Otters 3 at Guelph Storm 5 Final
February 28, 2020 Sarnia Sting 3 at Kitchener Rangers 7 Final
February 28, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 2 at London Knights 4 Final
February 29, 2020 Barrie Colts 3 at Ottawa 67's 4 Final (OT)
February 29, 2020 North Bay Battalion 5 at Erie Otters 4 Final
February 29, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 6 at Flint Firebirds 1 Final
February 29, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 2 at Saginaw Spirit 8 Final
February 29, 2020 Guelph Storm 3 at Windsor Spitfires 6 Final
February 29, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 5 at Owen Sound Attack 4 Final (SO)
March 1, 2020 London Knights 6 at Erie Otters 3 Final
March 1, 2020 North Bay Battalion 5 at Niagara IceDogs 2 Final
March 1, 2020 Barrie Colts 1 at Peterborough Petes 6 Final
March 1, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 4 at Sudbury Wolves 3 Final (SO)
March 1, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 2 at Windsor Spitfires 10 Final
March 1, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 3 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final
March 1, 2020 Ottawa 67's 4 at Oshawa Generals 3 Final (OT)
March 3, 2020 London Knights 6 at Kitchener Rangers 2 Final
March 4, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 5 at Flint Firebirds 2 Final
March 4, 2020 Guelph Storm 3 at Erie Otters 4 Final
March 5, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 6 at Mississauga Steelheads 2 Final
March 5, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 0 at North Bay Battalion 1 Final
March 5, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs 0 at Peterborough Petes 8 Final
March 5, 2020 Owen Sound Attack 3 at Windsor Spitfires 2 Final (OT)
March 5, 2020 Sudbury Wolves 8 at Barrie Colts 3 Final
March 6, 2020 North Bay Battalion 5 at Mississauga Steelheads 8 Final
March 6, 2020 Soo Greyhounds 7 at Sudbury Wolves 3 Final
March 6, 2020 Oshawa Generals 3 at Guelph Storm 4 Final (SO)
March 6, 2020 Barrie Colts 6 at Kitchener Rangers 4 Final
March 6, 2020 Sarnia Sting 1 at London Knights 4 Final
March 7, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 8 at Hamilton Bulldogs 6 Final
March 7, 2020 Windsor Spitfires 3 at Flint Firebirds 4 Final (OT)
March 7, 2020 Erie Otters 4 at Niagara IceDogs 2 Final
March 7, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads 1 at Peterborough Petes 5 Final
March 7, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 3 at Soo Greyhounds 5 Final
March 7, 2020 Ottawa 67's 6 at Barrie Colts 0 Final
March 7, 2020 London Knights 3 at Owen Sound Attack 1 Final
March 8, 2020 Saginaw Spirit 4 at Erie Otters 3 Final
March 8, 2020 Peterborough Petes 12 at Niagara IceDogs 1 Final
March 8, 2020 Ottawa 67's 8 at North Bay Battalion 0 Final
March 8, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs 0 at Sudbury Wolves 8 Final
March 8, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 3 at Windsor Spitfires 2 Final
March 8, 2020 Guelph Storm 1 at Sarnia Sting 4 Final
March 8, 2020 Oshawa Generals 1 at London Knights 3 Final
March 10, 2020 Niagara IceDogs 1 at Ottawa 67's 9 Final
March 11, 2020 Barrie Colts 4 at Owen Sound Attack 1 Final
March 11, 2020 Kitchener Rangers 7 at Guelph Storm 4 Final
March 11, 2020 Flint Firebirds 1 at Soo Greyhounds 4 Final
March 12, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads at North Bay Battalion Cancelled
March 12, 2020 Sudbury Wolves at Peterborough Petes Cancelled
March 12, 2020 Saginaw Spirit at Windsor Spitfires Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs at Kingston Frontenacs Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Niagara IceDogs at Mississauga Steelheads Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Oshawa Generals at Ottawa 67's Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Erie Otters at Saginaw Spirit Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Owen Sound Attack at Sarnia Sting Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Windsor Spitfires at Guelph Storm Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Soo Greyhounds at Kitchener Rangers Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Flint Firebirds at London Knights Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Soo Greyhounds at London Knights Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Erie Otters at Flint Firebirds Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads at Hamilton Bulldogs Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Ottawa 67's at Kingston Frontenacs Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Sudbury Wolves at Niagara IceDogs Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Oshawa Generals at Peterborough Petes Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Sarnia Sting at Saginaw Spirit Cancelled
March 14, 2020 North Bay Battalion at Barrie Colts Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Windsor Spitfires at Owen Sound Attack Cancelled
March 15, 2020 London Knights at Guelph Storm Cancelled
March 15, 2020 Sudbury Wolves at Hamilton Bulldogs Cancelled
March 15, 2020 Peterborough Petes at Kitchener Rangers Cancelled
March 15, 2020 Barrie Colts at North Bay Battalion Cancelled
March 15, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs at Ottawa 67's Cancelled
March 15, 2020 Erie Otters at Sarnia Sting Cancelled
March 15, 2020 Niagara IceDogs at Oshawa Generals Cancelled
March 17, 2020 Owen Sound Attack at Mississauga Steelheads Cancelled
March 17, 2020 North Bay Battalion at Sudbury Wolves Cancelled
March 18, 2020 Saginaw Spirit at Flint Firebirds Cancelled
March 18, 2020 London Knights at Owen Sound Attack Cancelled
March 18, 2020 Barrie Colts at Oshawa Generals Cancelled
March 18, 2020 Kitchener Rangers at Sarnia Sting Cancelled
March 19, 2020 Mississauga Steelheads at Niagara IceDogs Cancelled
March 19, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs at North Bay Battalion Cancelled
March 19, 2020 Kingston Frontenacs at Peterborough Petes Cancelled
March 19, 2020 Guelph Storm at Windsor Spitfires Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Peterborough Petes at Ottawa 67's Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Oshawa Generals at Kingston Frontenacs Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Barrie Colts at Mississauga Steelheads Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs at Sudbury Wolves Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Saginaw Spirit at Soo Greyhounds Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Sarnia Sting at Guelph Storm Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Flint Firebirds at Kitchener Rangers Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Owen Sound Attack at London Knights Cancelled
March 21, 2020 London Knights at Sarnia Sting Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Flint Firebirds at Erie Otters Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Windsor Spitfires at Saginaw Spirit Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Ottawa 67's at Barrie Colts Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Guelph Storm at Owen Sound Attack Cancelled
March 22, 2020 Kitchener Rangers at Erie Otters Cancelled
March 22, 2020 Peterborough Petes at Kingston Frontenacs Cancelled
March 22, 2020 Ottawa 67's at Mississauga Steelheads Cancelled
March 22, 2020 Niagara IceDogs at North Bay Battalion Cancelled
March 22, 2020 Windsor Spitfires at Soo Greyhounds Cancelled
March 22, 2020 Hamilton Bulldogs at Oshawa Generals Cancelled

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew