NFL, NBA, NHL stats



United States Hockey League United States Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 26, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 26, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at Omaha Lancers 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 26, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 6 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 26, 2019 Tri-City Storm 1 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final (OT)
September 26, 2019 Fargo Force 3 at Lincoln Stars 0 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 at Madison Capitols 3 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 5 at Tri-City Storm 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Lincoln Stars 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Fargo Force 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final (OT)
September 28, 2019 U.S. National Team 5 at Green Bay Gamblers 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 28, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 6 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 28, 2019 Chicago Steel 3 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 28, 2019 Madison Capitols 6 at Youngstown Phantoms 5 Final (OT)
September 29, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 0 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 29, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 0 at U.S. National Team 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 29, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Chicago Steel 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
October 4, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 4 Final
October 4, 2019 U.S. National Team 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8 Final
October 4, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 1 Final
October 4, 2019 Omaha Lancers 4 at Tri-City Storm 3 Final (SO)
October 5, 2019 Fargo Force 1 at Des Moines Buccaneers 6 Final
October 5, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
October 5, 2019 U.S. National Team 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 Final
October 5, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 1 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
October 5, 2019 Madison Capitols 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 Final
October 5, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final (OT)
October 5, 2019 Lincoln Stars 6 at Sioux Falls Stampede 4 Final
October 10, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 1 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 8 at U.S. National Team 1 Final
October 11, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
October 11, 2019 Omaha Lancers 3 at Fargo Force 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Chicago Steel 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 5 Final
October 11, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 4 at Lincoln Stars 7 Final
October 11, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 6 at Madison Capitols 2 Final
October 12, 2019 U.S. National Team 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7 Final
October 12, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
October 12, 2019 Lincoln Stars 6 at Omaha Lancers 1 Final
October 12, 2019 Madison Capitols 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 6 Final
October 12, 2019 Tri-City Storm 0 at Waterloo Black Hawks 1 Final
October 13, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Tri-City Storm 1 Final
October 13, 2019 Chicago Steel 4 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final (OT)
October 14, 2019 Chicago Steel 10 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
October 17, 2019 Lincoln Stars 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 4 Final
October 17, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Fargo Force 4 Final (OT)
October 18, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 6 at U.S. National Team 5 Final
October 18, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final
October 18, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
October 18, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 at Des Moines Buccaneers 4 Final (SO)
October 18, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Lincoln Stars 5 Final
October 18, 2019 Tri-City Storm 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 8 Final
October 19, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 Final
October 19, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at U.S. National Team 6 Final
October 19, 2019 U.S. National Team 5 at Chicago Steel 4 Final (OT)
October 19, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final (SO)
October 19, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 at Omaha Lancers 6 Final
October 19, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 0 Final
October 19, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Tri-City Storm 1 Final
October 19, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 1 at Waterloo Black Hawks 9 Final
October 20, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at U.S. National Team 3 Final
October 20, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
October 25, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 2 at U.S. National Team 9 Final
October 25, 2019 Chicago Steel 3 at Fargo Force 1 Final
October 25, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8 at Madison Capitols 3 Final
October 25, 2019 Tri-City Storm 3 at Omaha Lancers 2 Final
October 25, 2019 Lincoln Stars 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 3 Final (OT)
October 25, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final
October 25, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 0 at Waterloo Black Hawks 5 Final
October 26, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 1 at Des Moines Buccaneers 4 Final
October 26, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 at U.S. National Team 5 Final (OT)
October 26, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 7 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 Final
October 26, 2019 Chicago Steel 7 at Fargo Force 4 Final
October 26, 2019 Tri-City Storm 3 at Omaha Lancers 2 Final (OT)
October 26, 2019 Lincoln Stars 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 1 Final
October 26, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 6 at Sioux Falls Stampede 1 Final
October 27, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Madison Capitols 3 Final (SO)
November 1, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final (OT)
November 1, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at Chicago Steel 2 Final
November 1, 2019 Madison Capitols 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final
November 1, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
November 1, 2019 Tri-City Storm 3 at Fargo Force 1 Final
November 1, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 0 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
November 1, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 at Lincoln Stars 4 Final
November 2, 2019 Lincoln Stars 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 6 Final
November 2, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 Final (OT)
November 2, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Chicago Steel 5 Final
November 2, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final
November 2, 2019 Tri-City Storm 2 at Fargo Force 3 Final
November 2, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 1 Final
November 2, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 0 at Omaha Lancers 4 Final
November 3, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 2 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
November 8, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 5 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 Final
November 8, 2019 Fargo Force 2 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 Final
November 8, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
November 8, 2019 Omaha Lancers 6 at Lincoln Stars 2 Final
November 8, 2019 Chicago Steel 3 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
November 8, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 2 at Tri-City Storm 5 Final
November 9, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 Final (OT)
November 9, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 Final
November 9, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at Chicago Steel 9 Final
November 9, 2019 Fargo Force 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 1 Final
November 9, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Lincoln Stars 4 Final (OT)
November 9, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final
November 9, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 8 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
November 10, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 1 Final
November 14, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at Fargo Force 7 Final
November 15, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 2 at U.S. National Team 4 Final
November 15, 2019 Lincoln Stars 0 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
November 15, 2019 Tri-City Storm 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final (OT)
November 15, 2019 Madison Capitols 2 at Fargo Force 3 Final (OT)
November 15, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final
November 15, 2019 Omaha Lancers 3 at Waterloo Black Hawks 4 Final
November 16, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 Final
November 16, 2019 U.S. National Team 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 6 Final
November 16, 2019 Tri-City Storm 3 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final (OT)
November 16, 2019 Lincoln Stars 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 Final
November 16, 2019 Chicago Steel 6 at Sioux City Musketeers 3 Final
November 16, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 6 at Sioux Falls Stampede 3 Final
November 16, 2019 Omaha Lancers 3 at Waterloo Black Hawks 4 Final (OT)
November 17, 2019 Chicago Steel 3 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final (OT)
November 17, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 5 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final
November 17, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 8 at Sioux Falls Stampede 1 Final
November 22, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 3 at U.S. National Team 4 Final (OT)
November 22, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final (OT)
November 22, 2019 Fargo Force 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final (SO)
November 22, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 3 Final (SO)
November 22, 2019 Chicago Steel 11 at Madison Capitols 5 Final
November 22, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Omaha Lancers 4 Final
November 22, 2019 U.S. National Team 2 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
November 22, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 7 at Waterloo Black Hawks 1 Final
November 23, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 2 Final (OT)
November 23, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 5 at U.S. National Team 6 Final (OT)
November 23, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 4 Final
November 23, 2019 Madison Capitols 4 at Chicago Steel 7 Final
November 23, 2019 Fargo Force 5 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final
November 23, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 at Omaha Lancers 5 Final
November 23, 2019 U.S. National Team 2 at Tri-City Storm 0 Final
November 23, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Waterloo Black Hawks 4 Final
November 27, 2019 U.S. National Team 8 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 6 Final
November 27, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at U.S. National Team 6 Final
November 27, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 1 Final
November 27, 2019 Madison Capitols 5 at Green Bay Gamblers 2 Final
November 27, 2019 Lincoln Stars 6 at Sioux City Musketeers 4 Final
November 27, 2019 Fargo Force 1 at Sioux Falls Stampede 7 Final
November 27, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Tri-City Storm 0 Final
November 28, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 at Waterloo Black Hawks 4 Final
November 29, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 6 at Chicago Steel 4 Final
November 29, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 1 Final
November 29, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Fargo Force 5 Final
November 29, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 1 at Green Bay Gamblers 0 Final
November 29, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 2 at Sioux Falls Stampede 4 Final
November 30, 2019 Chicago Steel 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 Final (OT)
November 30, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 Final
November 30, 2019 U.S. National Team 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 3 Final (SO)
November 30, 2019 Tri-City Storm 5 at Lincoln Stars 8 Final
November 30, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 6 at Madison Capitols 4 Final
November 30, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 4 at Omaha Lancers 6 Final
November 30, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final (OT)
December 1, 2019 Tri-City Storm 6 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final
December 1, 2019 U.S. National Team 3 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
December 6, 2019 U.S. National Team 5 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final
December 6, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Chicago Steel 4 Final
December 6, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 1 Final
December 6, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 Final
December 6, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 7 at Madison Capitols 2 Final
December 6, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Omaha Lancers 2 Final (OT)
December 6, 2019 Lincoln Stars 2 at Waterloo Black Hawks 3 Final (SO)
December 6, 2019 Fargo Force at Tri-City Storm Susp.
December 7, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 6 Final
December 7, 2019 Fargo Force 1 at Tri-City Storm 2 (Comp. of Susp. Game) Final
December 7, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 2 at U.S. National Team 3 Final (OT)
December 7, 2019 Chicago Steel 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
December 7, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 Final
December 7, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 5 at Madison Capitols 0 Final
December 7, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Omaha Lancers 1 Final (OT)
December 7, 2019 Fargo Force 5 at Tri-City Storm 3 Final
December 7, 2019 Lincoln Stars 5 at Waterloo Black Hawks 3 Final
December 11, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at U.S. National Team 6 Final
December 12, 2019 Fargo Force 3 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final
December 13, 2019 U.S. National Team 5 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 Final
December 13, 2019 Tri-City Storm 1 at Chicago Steel 2 Final (SO)
December 13, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 2 Final
December 13, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Lincoln Stars 1 Final
December 13, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 2 at Madison Capitols 3 Final
December 13, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 5 at Omaha Lancers 3 Final
December 13, 2019 Fargo Force 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 3 Final (OT)
December 13, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 1 at Sioux Falls Stampede 3 Final
December 14, 2019 Tri-City Storm 1 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
December 14, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7 Final
December 14, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Lincoln Stars 2 Final
December 14, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 1 at Madison Capitols 4 Final
December 14, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Omaha Lancers 0 Final
December 14, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final
December 14, 2019 Fargo Force 2 at Sioux Falls Stampede 3 Final (SO)
December 27, 2019 Madison Capitols 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 Final
December 27, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 6 Final
December 27, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 5 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final
December 27, 2019 Lincoln Stars 5 at Fargo Force 4 Final (OT)
December 27, 2019 Omaha Lancers 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 1 Final
December 27, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 4 at Tri-City Storm 7 Final
December 28, 2019 Madison Capitols 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 Final
December 28, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final
December 28, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 5 at Chicago Steel 9 Final
December 28, 2019 Lincoln Stars 5 at Fargo Force 2 Final
December 28, 2019 Tri-City Storm 6 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final (SO)
December 28, 2019 Omaha Lancers 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final
December 28, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 2 at Waterloo Black Hawks 6 Final
December 29, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 1 at Chicago Steel 7 Final
December 29, 2019 U.S. National Team 7 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 Final
December 30, 2019 U.S. National Team 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 3 Final
December 31, 2019 Lincoln Stars 3 at Tri-City Storm 6 Final
December 31, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 at Fargo Force 9 Final
December 31, 2019 U.S. National Team 2 at Green Bay Gamblers 7 Final
December 31, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 1 Final
December 31, 2019 Madison Capitols 3 at Waterloo Black Hawks 7 Final
December 31, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 2 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final
December 31, 2019 Omaha Lancers 6 at Sioux City Musketeers 4 Final
January 2, 2020 Chicago Steel 7 at Green Bay Gamblers 1 Final
January 3, 2020 Madison Capitols 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final (OT)
January 3, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Chicago Steel 7 Final
January 3, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 Final (OT)
January 3, 2020 Tri-City Storm 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 1 Final
January 3, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
January 3, 2020 Omaha Lancers 4 at Lincoln Stars 2 Final
January 3, 2020 U.S. National Team 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 7 Final
January 4, 2020 Tri-City Storm 5 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final
January 4, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 8 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 Final
January 4, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 4 at Fargo Force 3 Final (SO)
January 4, 2020 U.S. National Team 1 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final
January 4, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 8 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 Final
January 5, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 2 at Fargo Force 3 Final (OT)
January 5, 2020 Madison Capitols 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final (SO)
January 5, 2020 Lincoln Stars 3 at Omaha Lancers 4 Final (OT)
January 9, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Green Bay Gamblers 3 Final
January 10, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at U.S. National Team 9 Final
January 10, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 0 at Chicago Steel 2 Final
January 10, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final (OT)
January 10, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Lincoln Stars 5 Final
January 10, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 at Madison Capitols 1 Final (OT)
January 10, 2020 Fargo Force 5 at Omaha Lancers 2 Final
January 10, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Tri-City Storm 2 Final (OT)
January 11, 2020 U.S. National Team 5 at Youngstown Phantoms 6 Final (OT)
January 11, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final (OT)
January 11, 2020 Chicago Steel 4 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 Final
January 11, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 5 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final
January 11, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 7 at Madison Capitols 2 Final
January 11, 2020 Fargo Force 0 at Omaha Lancers 1 Final
January 11, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Tri-City Storm 2 Final
January 12, 2020 Fargo Force 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final
January 14, 2020 Tri-City Storm 4 at Waterloo Black Hawks 3 Final
January 17, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 Final (SO)
January 17, 2020 Lincoln Stars 6 at U.S. National Team 3 Final
January 17, 2020 Tri-City Storm 4 at Youngstown Phantoms 1 Final
January 17, 2020 Omaha Lancers 4 at Chicago Steel 5 Final (OT)
January 17, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 0 at Fargo Force 4 Final
January 17, 2020 Madison Capitols 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 5 Final
January 17, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 1 Final
January 17, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Dubuque Fighting Saints Ppd.
January 18, 2020 Tri-City Storm 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 5 Final
January 18, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 Final
January 18, 2020 Lincoln Stars 5 at U.S. National Team 2 Final
January 18, 2020 Omaha Lancers 1 at Chicago Steel 6 Final
January 18, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final
January 18, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 1 at Fargo Force 6 Final
January 18, 2020 Madison Capitols 0 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
January 18, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 2 at Sioux Falls Stampede 3 Final (OT)
January 23, 2020 U.S. National Team 3 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 9 Final
January 24, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 4 Final (OT)
January 24, 2020 U.S. National Team 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 5 Final
January 24, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 6 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final
January 24, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 6 at Madison Capitols 2 Final
January 24, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Omaha Lancers 2 Final (SO)
January 24, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 at Waterloo Black Hawks 6 Final (OT)
January 25, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Des Moines Buccaneers 6 Final
January 25, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final
January 25, 2020 Chicago Steel 2 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 Final
January 25, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 at Lincoln Stars 4 Final
January 25, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 4 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
January 25, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 1 at Omaha Lancers 6 Final
January 25, 2020 Fargo Force 2 at Tri-City Storm 3 Final
January 25, 2020 U.S. National Team 1 at Waterloo Black Hawks 6 Final
January 26, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
January 26, 2020 Omaha Lancers 2 at Tri-City Storm 5 Final
January 26, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 0 Final
January 31, 2020 Lincoln Stars 5 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 6 Final (OT)
January 31, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final (OT)
January 31, 2020 Madison Capitols 0 at Chicago Steel 4 Final
January 31, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7 Final
January 31, 2020 Fargo Force 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 3 Final
January 31, 2020 Tri-City Storm 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final
January 31, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 2 at Sioux Falls Stampede 3 Final (OT)
February 1, 2020 Lincoln Stars 5 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final
February 1, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final
February 1, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 7 at Chicago Steel 6 Final
February 1, 2020 Madison Capitols 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 6 Final
February 1, 2020 Fargo Force 2 at Green Bay Gamblers 5 Final
February 1, 2020 Omaha Lancers 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 1 Final
February 1, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 5 Final
February 4, 2020 Tri-City Storm 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 7 Final
February 7, 2020 Madison Capitols 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 0 Final
February 7, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final (OT)
February 7, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final
February 7, 2020 Chicago Steel 2 at Green Bay Gamblers 1 Final
February 7, 2020 Omaha Lancers 5 at Lincoln Stars 4 Final
February 7, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 0 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final
February 7, 2020 Fargo Force 1 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 Final (OT)
February 8, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 at Des Moines Buccaneers 2 Final
February 8, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 0 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 6 Final
February 8, 2020 Chicago Steel 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 2 Final
February 8, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 at Madison Capitols 4 Final (SO)
February 8, 2020 Lincoln Stars 1 at Omaha Lancers 6 Final
February 8, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 3 Final (OT)
February 8, 2020 Fargo Force 2 at Waterloo Black Hawks 5 Final
February 9, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
February 9, 2020 Fargo Force 6 at Sioux City Musketeers 3 Final
February 9, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 1 at Omaha Lancers 7 Final
February 11, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 Final
February 14, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 Final
February 14, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
February 14, 2020 Chicago Steel 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 2 Final
February 14, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final
February 14, 2020 Omaha Lancers 4 at Fargo Force 1 Final
February 14, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 1 at Lincoln Stars 5 Final
February 15, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 at Youngstown Phantoms 5 Final
February 15, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
February 15, 2020 U.S. National Team 4 at Chicago Steel 6 Final
February 15, 2020 Omaha Lancers 3 at Fargo Force 0 Final
February 15, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
February 15, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 1 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final
February 15, 2020 Tri-City Storm 5 at Madison Capitols 2 Final
February 15, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers 2 at Sioux Falls Stampede 5 Final
February 16, 2020 Tri-City Storm 5 at Madison Capitols 0 Final
February 16, 2020 U.S. National Team 3 at Chicago Steel 10 Final
February 16, 2020 Fargo Force 5 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final
February 16, 2020 Omaha Lancers 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final (SO)
February 20, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 1 at U.S. National Team 4 Final
February 21, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final
February 21, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at U.S. National Team 3 Final
February 21, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 4 at Fargo Force 5 Final (OT)
February 21, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 6 at Madison Capitols 2 Final
February 21, 2020 Lincoln Stars 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final (OT)
February 21, 2020 Omaha Lancers 5 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final (OT)
February 21, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 5 at Waterloo Black Hawks 3 Final
February 22, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final (SO)
February 22, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 Final (OT)
February 22, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 at U.S. National Team 2 Final
February 22, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 0 at Fargo Force 2 Final
February 22, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 1 at Madison Capitols 4 Final
February 22, 2020 Lincoln Stars 0 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final
February 22, 2020 Omaha Lancers 4 at Tri-City Storm 3 Final (OT)
February 22, 2020 Chicago Steel 5 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 Final
February 23, 2020 Chicago Steel 3 at Madison Capitols 0 Final
February 23, 2020 Lincoln Stars 2 at Omaha Lancers 5 Final
February 26, 2020 Chicago Steel 5 at Youngstown Phantoms 4 Final (OT)
February 27, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at U.S. National Team 5 Final
February 27, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 1 Final
February 28, 2020 Fargo Force 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 Final (OT)
February 28, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 5 at U.S. National Team 1 Final
February 28, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 1 Final
February 28, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 3 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final
February 28, 2020 Tri-City Storm 2 at Lincoln Stars 6 Final
February 28, 2020 Chicago Steel 6 at Madison Capitols 3 Final
February 28, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 5 at Omaha Lancers 4 Final (OT)
February 29, 2020 Fargo Force 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 Final
February 29, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 5 at Youngstown Phantoms 1 Final
February 29, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
February 29, 2020 Madison Capitols 1 at Chicago Steel 8 Final
February 29, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final
February 29, 2020 Tri-City Storm 5 at Lincoln Stars 2 Final
February 29, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers 5 at Omaha Lancers 1 Final
March 1, 2020 Madison Capitols 5 at U.S. National Team 4 Final (SO)
March 6, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final
March 6, 2020 Omaha Lancers 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 4 Final
March 6, 2020 Chicago Steel 7 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
March 6, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 1 at Fargo Force 4 Final
March 6, 2020 Lincoln Stars 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 6 Final
March 6, 2020 U.S. National Team 1 at Madison Capitols 6 Final
March 6, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 0 Final
March 6, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 at Tri-City Storm 1 Final
March 7, 2020 Omaha Lancers 5 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final
March 7, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 1 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
March 7, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 at Chicago Steel 6 Final (OT)
March 7, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Fargo Force 3 Final (SO)
March 7, 2020 Lincoln Stars 5 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
March 7, 2020 U.S. National Team 1 at Madison Capitols 4 Final
March 7, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 8 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final
March 7, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
March 8, 2020 Fargo Force 5 at Omaha Lancers 4 Final
March 11, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks 0 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 Final
March 13, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Youngstown Phantoms Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Fargo Force Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Madison Capitols at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
March 13, 2020 U.S. National Team at Omaha Lancers Cancelled
March 13, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Des Moines Buccaneers Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Youngstown Phantoms Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Fargo Force Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Madison Capitols at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
March 14, 2020 U.S. National Team at Omaha Lancers Cancelled
March 14, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled
March 15, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel Cancelled
March 17, 2020 U.S. National Team at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
March 17, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede Cancelled
March 17, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Des Moines Buccaneers Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Fargo Force Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Green Bay Gamblers Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Madison Capitols Cancelled
March 20, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Des Moines Buccaneers Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Fargo Force Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Green Bay Gamblers Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Madison Capitols Cancelled
March 21, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
March 22, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Des Moines Buccaneers Cancelled
March 26, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Sioux Falls Stampede Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Fargo Force at U.S. National Team Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Dubuque Fighting Saints Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Green Bay Gamblers Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Madison Capitols at Sioux City Musketeers Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Sioux Falls Stampede Cancelled
March 27, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Fargo Force at U.S. National Team Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Madison Capitols at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Green Bay Gamblers Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux City Musketeers Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
March 28, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled
March 29, 2020 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team Cancelled
March 29, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux City Musketeers Cancelled
March 29, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Cancelled
April 1, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Fargo Force Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Youngstown Phantoms Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Chicago Steel Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Des Moines Buccaneers Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Fargo Force at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Madison Capitols Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
April 3, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Youngstown Phantoms Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Chicago Steel Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Fargo Force at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Madison Capitols Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
April 4, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled
April 5, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints Cancelled
April 7, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at U.S. National Team Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Madison Capitols at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Dubuque Fighting Saints Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Fargo Force Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Chicago Steel at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers Cancelled
April 10, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Sioux City Musketeers Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at U.S. National Team Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Dubuque Fighting Saints Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Fargo Force Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Chicago Steel at Lincoln Stars Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Madison Capitols Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers Cancelled
April 11, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede Cancelled
April 14, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Fargo Force Cancelled
April 14, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Green Bay Gamblers Cancelled
April 17, 2020 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks Cancelled
April 17, 2020 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms Cancelled
April 17, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Cancelled
April 17, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Des Moines Buccaneers Cancelled
April 17, 2020 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers Cancelled
April 17, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers Cancelled
April 17, 2020 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede Cancelled
April 17, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
April 18, 2020 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms Cancelled
April 18, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Chicago Steel Cancelled
April 18, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints Cancelled
April 18, 2020 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers Cancelled
April 18, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers Cancelled
April 18, 2020 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede Cancelled
April 18, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm Cancelled
April 18, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Waterloo Black Hawks Cancelled

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew