NFL, NBA, NHL stats



United States Hockey League United States Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 26, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 26, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at Omaha Lancers 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 26, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 6 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 26, 2019 Tri-City Storm 1 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final (OT)
September 26, 2019 Fargo Force 3 at Lincoln Stars 0 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 at Madison Capitols 3 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 5 at Tri-City Storm 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Lincoln Stars 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 27, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Fargo Force 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final (OT)
September 28, 2019 U.S. National Team 5 at Green Bay Gamblers 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 28, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 6 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 28, 2019 Chicago Steel 3 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 28, 2019 Madison Capitols 6 at Youngstown Phantoms 5 Final (OT)
September 29, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Des Moines Buccaneers 0 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 29, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers 0 at U.S. National Team 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
September 29, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Chicago Steel 4 (Cranberry Township, PN) Final
October 4, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 4 Final
October 4, 2019 U.S. National Team 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8 Final
October 4, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 1 Final
October 4, 2019 Omaha Lancers 4 at Tri-City Storm 3 Final (SO)
October 5, 2019 Fargo Force 1 at Des Moines Buccaneers 6 Final
October 5, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
October 5, 2019 U.S. National Team 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 Final
October 5, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 1 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
October 5, 2019 Madison Capitols 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 Final
October 5, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final (OT)
October 5, 2019 Lincoln Stars 6 at Sioux Falls Stampede 4 Final
October 10, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 1 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 8 at U.S. National Team 1 Final
October 11, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
October 11, 2019 Omaha Lancers 3 at Fargo Force 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Chicago Steel 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 5 Final
October 11, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 4 at Lincoln Stars 7 Final
October 11, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 6 at Madison Capitols 2 Final
October 12, 2019 U.S. National Team 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7 Final
October 12, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
October 12, 2019 Lincoln Stars 6 at Omaha Lancers 1 Final
October 12, 2019 Madison Capitols 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 6 Final
October 12, 2019 Tri-City Storm 0 at Waterloo Black Hawks 1 Final
October 13, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Tri-City Storm 1 Final
October 13, 2019 Chicago Steel 4 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final (OT)
October 14, 2019 Chicago Steel 10 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
October 17, 2019 Lincoln Stars 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 4 Final
October 17, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Fargo Force 4 Final (OT)
October 18, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 6 at U.S. National Team 5 Final
October 18, 2019 Omaha Lancers 1 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final
October 18, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
October 18, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 at Des Moines Buccaneers 4 Final (SO)
October 18, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Lincoln Stars 5 Final
October 18, 2019 Tri-City Storm 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 8 Final
October 19, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 Final
October 19, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at U.S. National Team 6 Final
October 19, 2019 U.S. National Team 5 at Chicago Steel 4 Final (OT)
October 19, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final (SO)
October 19, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5 at Omaha Lancers 6 Final
October 19, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 0 Final
October 19, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Tri-City Storm 1 Final
October 19, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers 1 at Waterloo Black Hawks 9 Final
October 20, 2019 Madison Capitols 1 at U.S. National Team 3 Final
October 20, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
October 25, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Chicago Steel at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Chicago Steel at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 4:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Madison Capitols at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
November 3, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Madison Capitols 4:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Fargo Force at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Chicago Steel at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Madison Capitols at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Fargo Force at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Sioux City Musketeers 4:05 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Madison Capitols at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Madison Capitols at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Chicago Steel at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Chicago Steel at Sioux City Musketeers 4:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Youngstown Phantoms 5:05 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Sioux Falls Stampede 6:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Fargo Force at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Chicago Steel at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 U.S. National Team at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Madison Capitols at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Fargo Force at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 U.S. National Team at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 U.S. National Team at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:35 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Chicago Steel 7:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 U.S. National Team at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Lincoln Stars 3:05 p.m.
December 1, 2019 U.S. National Team at Madison Capitols 4:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Fargo Force at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Chicago Steel at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Sioux Falls Stampede at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Fargo Force at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team 10:35 a.m.
December 12, 2019 Fargo Force at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 U.S. National Team at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Fargo Force at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Green Bay Gamblers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Madison Capitols at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Waterloo Black Hawks at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Madison Capitols at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Tri-City Storm at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Chicago Steel 4:05 p.m.
December 29, 2019 U.S. National Team at Dubuque Fighting Saints 6:05 p.m.
December 30, 2019 U.S. National Team at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm 6:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Fargo Force 7:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 U.S. National Team at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Madison Capitols at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks 8:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Omaha Lancers at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
January 2, 2020 Chicago Steel at Green Bay Gamblers 8:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Madison Capitols at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel 8:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 U.S. National Team at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 U.S. National Team at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Fargo Force 4:05 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Madison Capitols at Youngstown Phantoms 5:05 p.m.
January 9, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Fargo Force at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Chicago Steel at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Fargo Force at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Fargo Force at Sioux City Musketeers 4:05 p.m.
January 14, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Lincoln Stars at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Lincoln Stars at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
January 23, 2020 U.S. National Team at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 U.S. National Team at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Chicago Steel at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Fargo Force at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 U.S. National Team at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Chicago Steel 4:05 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Tri-City Storm 5:05 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Youngstown Phantoms 5:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Madison Capitols at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Fargo Force at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Madison Capitols at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Fargo Force at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
February 4, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Madison Capitols at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Chicago Steel at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Fargo Force at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Chicago Steel at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Fargo Force at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Chicago Steel 4:05 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Fargo Force at Sioux City Musketeers 4:05 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Omaha Lancers 5:05 p.m.
February 11, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Chicago Steel at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 U.S. National Team at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2020 U.S. National Team at Chicago Steel 4:05 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Madison Capitols 4:05 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Fargo Force at Sioux City Musketeers 4:05 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Sioux Falls Stampede 6:05 p.m.
February 20, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Chicago Steel at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Chicago Steel at Madison Capitols 4:05 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 5:05 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Chicago Steel at Youngstown Phantoms 10:30 a.m.
February 27, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
February 27, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:35 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Fargo Force at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Chicago Steel at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Fargo Force at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Madison Capitols at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Madison Capitols at U.S. National Team 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Chicago Steel at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 U.S. National Team at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 U.S. National Team at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Fargo Force at Omaha Lancers 5:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Madison Capitols at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 U.S. National Team at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Madison Capitols at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 U.S. National Team at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel 4:05 p.m.
March 17, 2020 U.S. National Team at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Des Moines Buccaneers 4:05 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Fargo Force at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Madison Capitols at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Fargo Force at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Madison Capitols at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team 4:00 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux City Musketeers 4:05 p.m.
March 29, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 5:05 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Fargo Force at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Omaha Lancers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Fargo Force at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4:05 p.m.
April 7, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Madison Capitols at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Chicago Steel at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
April 10, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Sioux City Musketeers 8:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Green Bay Gamblers at U.S. National Team 7:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Chicago Steel at Lincoln Stars 8:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Madison Capitols 8:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
April 11, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
April 14, 2020 Sioux Falls Stampede at Fargo Force 8:05 p.m.
April 14, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 8:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 Waterloo Black Hawks at Des Moines Buccaneers 8:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
April 17, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Chicago Steel 8:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints 8:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 8:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers 8:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 8:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm 8:05 p.m.
April 18, 2020 Des Moines Buccaneers at Waterloo Black Hawks 8:05 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew