NFL, NBA, NHL stats



United Soccer League One United Soccer League One Schedule

All times Eastern

March 29, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC 0 at South Georgia Tormenta FC 1 Final
March 30, 2019 Lansing Ignite 3 at Richmond Kickers 2 Final
March 30, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 at North Texas SC 3 Final
March 30, 2019 FC Tucson 3 at Orlando City B 1 Final
April 3, 2019 FC Tucson 1 at South Georgia Tormenta FC 3 Final
April 5, 2019 Toronto FC II 2 at Orlando City B 0 Final
April 6, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC 0 at Richmond Kickers 0 Final
April 6, 2019 Forward Madison FC 0 at Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 Final
April 6, 2019 Lansing Ignite 1 at Greenville Triumph SC 2 Final
April 13, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 at Greenville Triumph SC 1 Final
April 13, 2019 Richmond Kickers 1 at Lansing Ignite 3 Final
April 13, 2019 Forward Madison FC 0 at North Texas SC 1 Final
April 13, 2019 Toronto FC II 1 at FC Tucson 1 Final
April 14, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC 1 at Orlando City B 1 Final
April 19, 2019 Forward Madison FC 2 at Orlando City B 1 Final
April 20, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 at Chattanooga Red Wolves 3 Final
April 20, 2019 Richmond Kickers 1 at Greenville Triumph SC 0 Final
April 26, 2019 Toronto FC II 2 at Lansing Ignite 0 Final
April 26, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 at FC Tucson 0 Final
April 27, 2019 Orlando City B 0 at North Texas SC 1 Final
April 27, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 at Richmond Kickers 1 Final
April 27, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC 0 at Forward Madison FC 0 Final
April 30, 2019 Lansing Ignite 0 at FC Tucson 2 Final
May 3, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 at Orlando City B 0 Final
May 4, 2019 North Texas SC 1 at Greenville Triumph SC 0 Final
May 4, 2019 Lansing Ignite 2 at Richmond Kickers 2 Final
May 4, 2019 Toronto FC II 1 at Forward Madison FC 3 Final
May 11, 2019 Orlando City B 1 at North Texas SC 4 Final
May 11, 2019 Forward Madison FC 2 at Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 Final
May 11, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC 1 at Lansing Ignite 1 Final
May 11, 2019 FC Tucson 0 at Richmond Kickers 2 Final
May 12, 2019 Toronto FC II 2 at South Georgia Tormenta FC 3 Final
May 17, 2019 Toronto FC II 0 at Orlando City B 2 Final
May 18, 2019 Richmond Kickers 0 at Greenville Triumph SC 1 Final
May 18, 2019 North Texas SC 2 at Lansing Ignite 2 Final
May 18, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC 1 at Forward Madison FC 0 Final
May 18, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves 0 at FC Tucson 4 Final
May 22, 2019 Richmond Kickers 2 at Orlando City B 3 Final
May 22, 2019 Forward Madison FC 1 at North Texas SC 3 Final
May 24, 2019 FC Tucson 0 at Toronto FC II 1 Final
May 25, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC 0 at Chattanooga Red Wolves 1 Final
May 25, 2019 Lansing Ignite 0 at South Georgia Tormenta FC 0 Final
May 29, 2019 North Texas SC 2 at Toronto FC II 3 Final
May 31, 2019 Orlando City B 2 at FC Tucson 2 Final
June 1, 2019 Toronto FC II 2 at Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 Final
June 1, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC 0 at Greenville Triumph SC 0 Final
June 1, 2019 North Texas SC 3 at Richmond Kickers 0 Final
June 1, 2019 Lansing Ignite 1 at Forward Madison FC 0 Final
June 7, 2019 Forward Madison FC 1 at Orlando City B 2 Final
June 8, 2019 Lansing Ignite 0 at Toronto FC II 3 Final
June 8, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at South Georgia Tormenta FC Ppd.
June 8, 2019 Richmond Kickers 0 at FC Tucson 0 Final
June 12, 2019 North Texas SC 3 at Toronto FC II 3 Final
June 12, 2019 FC Tucson 2 at Orlando City B 1 Final
June 15, 2019 Lansing Ignite 1 at Greenville Triumph SC 1 Final
June 15, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves 2 at Richmond Kickers 0 Final
June 15, 2019 FC Tucson 1 at Forward Madison FC 2 Final
June 15, 2019 Orlando City B 0 at South Georgia Tormenta FC 2 Final
June 19, 2019 Toronto FC II at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Orlando City B at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 North Texas SC at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Richmond Kickers at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
June 25, 2019 FC Tucson at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Forward Madison FC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at Orlando City B 7:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Richmond Kickers at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Lansing Ignite at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Toronto FC II at FC Tucson 10:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Lansing Ignite at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Forward Madison FC at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Forward Madison FC at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at Orlando City B 7:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Orlando City B at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 FC Tucson at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 North Texas SC at Richmond Kickers 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Lansing Ignite at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 FC Tucson at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at North Texas SC 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Orlando City B at Richmond Kickers 7:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Orlando City B 7:30 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Richmond Kickers at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 FC Tucson at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Orlando City B at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Lansing Ignite at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Forward Madison FC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 North Texas SC at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Orlando City B at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 FC Tucson at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Richmond Kickers at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 FC Tucson at North Texas SC 10:20 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Lansing Ignite at Orlando City B 7:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 North Texas SC at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Forward Madison FC at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Toronto FC II at Richmond Kickers 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 FC Tucson at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
August 22, 2019 North Texas SC at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Richmond Kickers at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Orlando City B at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Richmond Kickers at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Toronto FC II at North Texas SC 7:00 p.m.
September 6, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
September 6, 2019 North Texas SC at Orlando City B 7:30 p.m.
September 6, 2019 Lansing Ignite at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at Richmond Kickers 7:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
September 10, 2019 Richmond Kickers at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
September 13, 2019 Orlando City B at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
September 13, 2019 FC Tucson at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Chattanooga Red Wolves at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Forward Madison FC at Richmond Kickers 7:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 North Texas SC at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
September 20, 2019 Toronto FC II at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Orlando City B at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Richmond Kickers at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
September 22, 2019 North Texas SC at Forward Madison FC 5:00 p.m.
September 24, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at FC Tucson 10:00 p.m.
September 27, 2019 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
September 27, 2019 Orlando City B at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
September 27, 2019 Forward Madison FC at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Richmond Kickers at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
October 2, 2019 Toronto FC II at Richmond Kickers 7:00 p.m.
October 4, 2019 North Texas SC at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Toronto FC II at Chattanooga Red Wolves 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Forward Madison FC at Lansing Ignite 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Orlando City B at Richmond Kickers 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Greenville Triumph SC at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew