NFL, NBA, NHL stats



United Soccer League One United Soccer League One Schedule

All times Eastern

March 27, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Greenville Triumph SC Ppd.
March 27, 2020 Union Omaha at Fort Lauderdale CF Ppd.
March 28, 2020 Orlando City B at New England Revolution II Ppd.
March 28, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Richmond Kickers Ppd.
March 28, 2020 North Texas SC at South Georgia Tormenta FC Ppd.
March 28, 2020 Toronto FC II at FC Tucson Ppd.
April 3, 2020 Richmond Kickers at New England Revolution II Ppd.
April 4, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Greenville Triumph SC Ppd.
April 4, 2020 Orlando City B at North Texas SC Ppd.
April 4, 2020 Forward Madison FC at FC Tucson Ppd.
April 11, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Orlando City B Ppd.
April 11, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at South Georgia Tormenta FC Ppd.
April 11, 2020 Toronto FC II at Forward Madison FC Ppd.
April 11, 2020 North Texas SC at FC Tucson Ppd.
April 12, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at New England Revolution II Ppd.
April 17, 2020 FC Tucson at Orlando City B Ppd.
April 18, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Richmond Kickers Ppd.
April 18, 2020 Toronto FC II at South Georgia Tormenta FC Ppd.
April 18, 2020 Union Omaha at Forward Madison FC Ppd.
April 18, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at North Texas SC Ppd.
April 19, 2020 New England Revolution II at Fort Lauderdale CF Ppd.
April 25, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Ppd.
April 25, 2020 Toronto FC II at New England Revolution II Ppd.
April 25, 2020 Orlando City B at Union Omaha Ppd.
April 26, 2020 North Texas SC at Greenville Triumph SC Ppd.
April 26, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Fort Lauderdale CF Ppd.
May 1, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Toronto FC II Ppd.
May 1, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Orlando City B Ppd.
May 2, 2020 New England Revolution II at South Georgia Tormenta FC Ppd.
May 2, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Forward Madison FC Ppd.
May 2, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at FC Tucson Ppd.
May 3, 2020 Union Omaha at North Texas SC Ppd.
May 6, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Toronto FC II Ppd.
May 9, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Richmond Kickers Ppd.
May 9, 2020 FC Tucson at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Ppd.
May 9, 2020 Union Omaha at Greenville Triumph SC Ppd.
May 9, 2020 Toronto FC II at Fort Lauderdale CF Ppd.
May 9, 2020 Forward Madison FC at North Texas SC Ppd.
May 13, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Fort Lauderdale CF Ppd.
May 15, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Toronto FC II Ppd.
May 15, 2020 Union Omaha at New England Revolution II Ppd.
May 16, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Orlando City B Ppd.
May 16, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at South Georgia Tormenta FC Ppd.
May 17, 2020 FC Tucson at Greenville Triumph SC Ppd.
May 22, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at New England Revolution II Ppd.
May 23, 2020 Orlando City B at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Ppd.
May 23, 2020 FC Tucson at Union Omaha Ppd.
May 23, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at North Texas SC Ppd.
May 27, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Union Omaha Ppd.
May 30, 2020 North Texas SC at Richmond Kickers Ppd.
May 30, 2020 Toronto FC II at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Ppd.
May 30, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Greenville Triumph SC Ppd.
May 30, 2020 New England Revolution II at Forward Madison FC Ppd.
May 30, 2020 Orlando City B at FC Tucson Ppd.
June 2, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at New England Revolution II 7:00 p.m.
June 3, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
June 5, 2020 New England Revolution II at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
June 6, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
June 6, 2020 Union Omaha at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
June 6, 2020 FC Tucson at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
June 6, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
June 6, 2020 Toronto FC II at North Texas SC 8:30 p.m.
June 11, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
June 12, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
June 12, 2020 North Texas SC at New England Revolution II 5:00 p.m.
June 12, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
June 12, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
June 13, 2020 Forward Madison FC at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
June 17, 2020 Union Omaha at FC Tucson 10:00 p.m.
June 20, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
June 20, 2020 New England Revolution II at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
June 20, 2020 Toronto FC II at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
June 20, 2020 FC Tucson at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
June 21, 2020 Orlando City B at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
June 21, 2020 Union Omaha at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
June 26, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
June 27, 2020 Orlando City B at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
June 27, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
June 27, 2020 New England Revolution II at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
June 27, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at North Texas SC 8:30 p.m.
June 27, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
July 1, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 2, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
July 2, 2020 Union Omaha at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
July 2, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
July 3, 2020 New England Revolution II at FC Tucson 10:00 p.m.
July 5, 2020 North Texas SC at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
July 8, 2020 Toronto FC II at New England Revolution II 1:00 p.m.
July 11, 2020 FC Tucson at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
July 11, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
July 11, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
July 11, 2020 Union Omaha at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
July 12, 2020 New England Revolution II at North Texas SC 8:00 p.m.
July 15, 2020 Orlando City B at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
July 17, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 17, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
July 18, 2020 North Texas SC at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
July 18, 2020 Orlando City B at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
July 18, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
July 22, 2020 Forward Madison FC at New England Revolution II 5:00 p.m.
July 24, 2020 Union Omaha at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 24, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
July 25, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
July 25, 2020 North Texas SC at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
July 26, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at New England Revolution II 2:00 p.m.
July 31, 2020 Orlando City B at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
July 31, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
August 1, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
August 1, 2020 Forward Madison FC at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
August 1, 2020 New England Revolution II at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
August 1, 2020 FC Tucson at North Texas SC 8:30 p.m.
August 6, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
August 7, 2020 North Texas SC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
August 8, 2020 New England Revolution II at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
August 8, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
August 8, 2020 Union Omaha at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
August 9, 2020 Orlando City B at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2020 New England Revolution II at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
August 14, 2020 FC Tucson at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
August 14, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
August 15, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
August 15, 2020 North Texas SC at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
August 15, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
August 19, 2020 Union Omaha at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
August 19, 2020 Forward Madison FC at North Texas SC 8:30 p.m.
August 21, 2020 FC Tucson at New England Revolution II 5:00 p.m.
August 22, 2020 Orlando City B at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
August 22, 2020 Toronto FC II at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
August 22, 2020 Richmond Kickers at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
August 22, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at North Texas SC 8:30 p.m.
August 25, 2020 Toronto FC II at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2020 FC Tucson at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
August 28, 2020 New England Revolution II at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
August 29, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
August 29, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
August 29, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2020 North Texas SC at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
September 3, 2020 North Texas SC at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
September 4, 2020 Richmond Kickers at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
September 5, 2020 Toronto FC II at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
September 5, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
September 6, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
September 10, 2020 FC Tucson at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
September 11, 2020 North Texas SC at Toronto FC II 4:00 p.m.
September 11, 2020 Richmond Kickers at New England Revolution II 5:00 p.m.
September 11, 2020 Orlando City B at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
September 12, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
September 12, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Union Omaha 7:00 p.m.
September 15, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
September 15, 2020 Richmond Kickers at North Texas SC 8:30 p.m.
September 18, 2020 Greenville Triumph SC at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
September 19, 2020 Union Omaha at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
September 19, 2020 New England Revolution II at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
September 20, 2020 FC Tucson at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
September 23, 2020 Richmond Kickers at South Georgia Tormenta FC 8:00 p.m.
September 23, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
September 24, 2020 Toronto FC II at Orlando City B 7:00 p.m.
September 25, 2020 New England Revolution II at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
September 26, 2020 North Texas SC at Fort Lauderdale CF 7:30 p.m.
September 26, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at Forward Madison FC 8:00 p.m.
September 26, 2020 Chattanooga Red Wolves SC at FC Tucson 10:30 p.m.
October 2, 2020 Toronto FC II at Richmond Kickers 6:30 p.m.
October 2, 2020 Fort Lauderdale CF at Greenville Triumph SC 7:00 p.m.
October 3, 2020 South Georgia Tormenta FC at New England Revolution II 1:00 p.m.
October 3, 2020 Forward Madison FC at Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 7:00 p.m.
October 3, 2020 Orlando City B at Union Omaha 8:00 p.m.
October 3, 2020 FC Tucson at North Texas SC 8:30 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew