NFL, NBA, NHL stats



North American Hockey League North American Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 13, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 4 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 6 Final
September 13, 2019 New Jersey Titans 7 at Maryland Black Bears 5 Final
September 13, 2019 Maine Nordiques 5 at Northeast Generals 1 Final
September 13, 2019 Chippewa Steel 5 at Janesville Jets 2 Final
September 13, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 4 at Topeka Pilots 3 Final (OT)
September 13, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 2 Final
September 14, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final
September 14, 2019 Maine Nordiques 6 at Northeast Generals 7 Final
September 14, 2019 New Jersey Titans 8 at Maryland Black Bears 5 Final
September 14, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 3 at Topeka Pilots 4 Final (SO)
September 14, 2019 Janesville Jets 3 at Chippewa Steel 5 Final
September 14, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 6 Final
September 16, 2019 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Topeka Pilots 3 Final
September 18, 2019 Maryland Black Bears 2 at Minnesota Magicians 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 at New Jersey Titans 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness 1 at Topeka Pilots 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Amarillo Bulls 4 at Johnstown Tomahawks 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 0 at Austin Bruins 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Northeast Generals 0 at Janesville Jets 5 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 (Blaine, MN) Final (SO)
September 18, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats 5 at New Mexico Ice Wolves 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Maine Nordiques 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 18, 2019 Aberdeen Wings 4 at Lone Star Brahmas 5 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Minot Minotauros 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 Chippewa Steel 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 3 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 18, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard 3 at Corpus Christi IceRays 4 (Blaine, MN) Final (SO)
September 19, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves 2 at Maine Nordiques 5 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 Northeast Generals 0 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 at Aberdeen Wings 2 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 19, 2019 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Minot Minotauros 1 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 19, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 3 at Chippewa Steel 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 5 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 Maryland Black Bears 0 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 New Jersey Titans 3 at Shreveport Mudbugs 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 Topeka Pilots 2 at St. Cloud Blizzard 5 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 Minnesota Magicians 2 at Jamestown Rebels 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 19, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 (Blaine, MN) Final (SO)
September 19, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas 3 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 19, 2019 Austin Bruins 0 at Janesville Jets 4 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Minnesota Magicians 3 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 20, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard 5 at Maine Nordiques 3 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues 3 at New Jersey Titans 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Topeka Pilots 5 at Northeast Generals 4 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Chippewa Steel 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 0 at Aberdeen Wings 3 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Minot Minotauros 3 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 20, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas 4 at Bismarck Bobcats 0 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears 4 at Jamestown Rebels 3 (Blaine, MN) Final (SO)
September 20, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves 0 at Austin Bruins 3 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Janesville Jets 1 at Maryland Black Bears 4 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 20, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Corpus Christi IceRays 1 (Blaine, MN) Final (SO)
September 21, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 at Lone Star Brahmas 4 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 Aberdeen Wings 1 at Northeast Generals 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 Maine Nordiques 2 at Chippewa Steel 5 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 Minot Minotauros 3 at Maryland Black Bears 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 New Jersey Titans 5 at New Mexico Ice Wolves 2 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 0 at Topeka Pilots 1 (Blaine, MN) Final (SO)
September 21, 2019 Minnesota Magicians 6 at Johnstown Tomahawks 7 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 21, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 0 at Springfield Jr. Blues 1 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 0 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 Janesville Jets 2 at St. Cloud Blizzard 1 (Blaine, MN) Final (OT)
September 21, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats 4 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 0 (Blaine, MN) Final
September 21, 2019 Austin Bruins 3 at Kenai River Brown Bears 4 (Blaine, MN) Final (SO)
September 27, 2019 Maryland Black Bears 7 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 Final
September 27, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 3 at Northeast Generals 1 Final
September 27, 2019 New Jersey Titans 2 at Johnstown Tomahawks 5 Final
September 27, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 2 at Amarillo Bulls 1 Final (SO)
September 27, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 at Janesville Jets 3 Final
September 27, 2019 Topeka Pilots 1 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 Final
September 27, 2019 Minot Minotauros 7 at St. Cloud Blizzard 3 Final
September 27, 2019 Austin Bruins 2 at Aberdeen Wings 3 Final
September 27, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 8 Final
September 27, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears 5 at Minnesota Magicians 3 Final
September 27, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 3 Final (OT)
September 27, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes 4 at New Mexico Ice Wolves 3 Final
September 28, 2019 Maryland Black Bears 5 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 Final
September 28, 2019 New Jersey Titans 6 at Johnstown Tomahawks 5 Final (SO)
September 28, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 1 at Northeast Generals 4 Final
September 28, 2019 Topeka Pilots 5 at Springfield Jr. Blues 4 Final
September 28, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 2 at Amarillo Bulls 4 Final
September 28, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 6 at Janesville Jets 0 Final
September 28, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears 4 at Minnesota Magicians 2 Final
September 28, 2019 Minot Minotauros 4 at St. Cloud Blizzard 3 Final
September 28, 2019 Austin Bruins 3 at Aberdeen Wings 2 Final (OT)
September 28, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness 1 at Bismarck Bobcats 4 Final
September 28, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 0 at Lone Star Brahmas 1 Final
September 28, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes 4 at New Mexico Ice Wolves 2 Final
September 29, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 2 at Northeast Generals 6 Final
October 3, 2019 Amarillo Bulls 1 at Topeka Pilots 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 5 at Maine Nordiques 4 Final
October 4, 2019 New Jersey Titans 7 at Northeast Generals 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 at Jamestown Rebels 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Aberdeen Wings 4 at Austin Bruins 5 Final (SO)
October 4, 2019 Minot Minotauros 5 at Minnesota Wilderness 6 Final
October 4, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 0 at Springfield Jr. Blues 1 Final
October 4, 2019 Amarillo Bulls 0 at Topeka Pilots 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Chippewa Steel 8 Final
October 4, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 5 Final
October 4, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 at Minnesota Magicians 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 3 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 Final
October 4, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves 0 at Lone Star Brahmas 4 Final
October 5, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Maine Nordiques 2 Final
October 5, 2019 New Jersey Titans 4 at Northeast Generals 3 Final (SO)
October 5, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 at Jamestown Rebels 1 Final
October 5, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 Final (OT)
October 5, 2019 Aberdeen Wings 1 at Austin Bruins 2 Final
October 5, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 at Minnesota Magicians 1 Final
October 5, 2019 Minot Minotauros 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 5 Final
October 5, 2019 Amarillo Bulls 4 at Topeka Pilots 1 Final
October 5, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears 0 at Chippewa Steel 5 Final
October 5, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard 0 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final
October 5, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Odessa Jackalopes 0 Final (SO)
October 5, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves 0 at Lone Star Brahmas 8 Final
October 6, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Odessa Jackalopes 0 Final
October 10, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes 0 at Corpus Christi IceRays 2 Final
October 10, 2019 Austin Bruins 2 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 Final (SO)
October 11, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes 2 at Corpus Christi IceRays 5 Final
October 11, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 1 at Maine Nordiques 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 5 at Maryland Black Bears 1 Final
October 11, 2019 Northeast Generals 3 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas 3 at Amarillo Bulls 6 Final
October 11, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 0 at Topeka Pilots 2 Final
October 11, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues 2 at Chippewa Steel 4 Final
October 11, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness 5 at St. Cloud Blizzard 6 Final
October 11, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Ppd.
October 11, 2019 Minnesota Magicians 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 Final (SO)
October 11, 2019 Janesville Jets 2 at Kenai River Brown Bears 5 Final
October 12, 2019 Northeast Generals 6 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final (SO)
October 12, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 4 at Maine Nordiques 2 Final
October 12, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks 4 at Maryland Black Bears 1 Final
October 12, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas 1 at Amarillo Bulls 2 Final
October 12, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Austin Bruins 1 Final
October 12, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes 2 at Corpus Christi IceRays 1 Final
October 12, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Topeka Pilots 1 Final
October 12, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues 2 at Chippewa Steel 7 Final
October 12, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at St. Cloud Blizzard Ppd.
October 12, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros Ppd.
October 12, 2019 Minnesota Magicians 1 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 Final
October 12, 2019 Janesville Jets 1 at Kenai River Brown Bears 4 Final
October 13, 2019 Northeast Generals 4 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 Final
October 13, 2019 Jamestown Rebels 2 at Maine Nordiques 5 Final
October 13, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas 3 at New Mexico Ice Wolves 1 Final
October 13, 2019 Janesville Jets 6 at Kenai River Brown Bears 3 Final
October 18, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Maine Nordiques at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
October 18, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
October 18, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Maine Nordiques at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
October 19, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
October 23, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
October 24, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 4:00 p.m.
October 30, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:00 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
November 1, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
November 6, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
November 7, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
November 7, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 7, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Topeka Pilots at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 9, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Topeka Pilots at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 2:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:30 p.m.
November 11, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 7:35 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:00 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Northeast Generals at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 15, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Northeast Generals at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes 6:00 p.m.
November 21, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at New Mexico Ice Wolves 8:15 p.m.
November 21, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:00 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Maine Nordiques at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Maine Nordiques at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 26, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maine Nordiques 2:00 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:00 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
November 29, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 29, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 30, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 30, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 6:00 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Austin Bruins at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
December 6, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
December 7, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Austin Bruins at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
December 7, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
December 10, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:05 p.m.
December 11, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:00 p.m.
December 12, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 12, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
December 13, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
December 15, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Maine Nordiques 2:00 p.m.
December 15, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 18, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
December 19, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
December 20, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
December 20, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
December 21, 2019 New Jersey Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
December 21, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 27, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
December 30, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Maine Nordiques at Johnstown Tomahawks 6:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 6:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 6:35 p.m.
December 31, 2019 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 3, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 4, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1:30 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 3:00 p.m.
January 9, 2020 Austin Bruins at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
January 10, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Austin Bruins at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 15, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
January 16, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
January 17, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
January 18, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 18, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 20, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 3:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Austin Bruins at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 24, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Austin Bruins at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 25, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 2:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 6:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Wilderness 6:05 p.m.
January 30, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
February 6, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 6, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 3:00 p.m.
February 12, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans 11:00 a.m.
February 12, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
February 13, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Minot Minotauros at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Maryland Black Bears 2:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Minot Minotauros at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
February 20, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Northeast Generals at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Topeka Pilots at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Northeast Generals at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:30 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Topeka Pilots at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Northeast Generals at Maine Nordiques 2:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues 5:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 28, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 29, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 4:10 p.m.
March 2, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2020 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maine Nordiques 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Minot Minotauros at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Northeast Generals at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Minot Minotauros at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Northeast Generals at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Maine Nordiques at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Northeast Generals at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Maine Nordiques at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Northeast Generals at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 4:05 p.m.
March 17, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Corpus Christi IceRays at New Mexico Ice Wolves 9:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:05 p.m.
March 25, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Chippewa Steel at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
March 27, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 New Jersey Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Chippewa Steel at St. Cloud Blizzard 8:10 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 28, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Odessa Jackalopes 8:15 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
April 1, 2020 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:00 p.m.
April 2, 2020 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Titans 7:30 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
April 3, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
April 3, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Titans 7:00 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Maine Nordiques at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 New Mexico Ice Wolves at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
April 4, 2020 St. Cloud Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
April 4, 2020 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew