North American Hockey League North American Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 13, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 6 at Topeka Pilots 7 Final (SO)
September 13, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 4 Final
September 14, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 3 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 Final
September 14, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 6 at Maryland Black Bears 3 Final
September 14, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 5 at Janesville Jets 2 Final
September 14, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 1 at Topeka Pilots 3 Final
September 14, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 at Chippewa Steel 3 Final
September 15, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 5 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 Final
September 15, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 1 at Maryland Black Bears 0 Final (OT)
September 15, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 4 at Amarillo Bulls 2 Final
September 15, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 7 at Janesville Jets 3 Final
September 15, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 at Chippewa Steel 3 Final
September 15, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 4 Final
September 16, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 4 at Topeka Pilots 3 Final
September 19, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Aberdeen Wings (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 11:00 a.m.
September 19, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Kenai River Brown Bears (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 11:30 a.m.
September 19, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Minnesota Wilderness (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 12:00 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Topeka Pilots (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 2:00 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Fairbanks Ice Dogs (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 2:30 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Janesville Jets at Lone Star Brahmas (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 3:00 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Austin Bruins (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 5:00 p.m.
September 19, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Corpus Christi IceRays (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 5:30 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Jamestown Rebels (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 6:00 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Northeast Generals (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 8:00 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 8:30 p.m.
September 19, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Brookings Blizzard (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 9:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Fairbanks Ice Dogs (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 11:00 a.m.
September 20, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at New Jersey Junior Titans (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 11:30 a.m.
September 20, 2018 Austin Bruins at Lone Star Brahmas (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 12:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Jamestown Rebels (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 2:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 2:30 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Minnesota Magicians (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 3:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Chippewa Steel (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 5:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Kenai River Brown Bears (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 5:30 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Corpus Christi IceRays (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 6:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Bismarck Bobcats (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 8:00 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Janesville Jets (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 8:30 p.m.
September 20, 2018 Northeast Generals at Springfield Jr. Blues (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 9:00 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Amarillo Bulls (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 11:00 a.m.
September 21, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Minot Minotauros (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 11:30 a.m.
September 21, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Austin Bruins (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 12:00 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Janesville Jets (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 2:00 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Odessa Jackalopes (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 2:30 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Shreveport Mudbugs (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 3:00 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Maryland Black Bears (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 5:00 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at New Jersey Junior Titans (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 5:30 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Magicians (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 6:00 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Chippewa Steel (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 8:00 p.m.
September 21, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Johnstown Tomahawks (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 8:30 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Odessa Jackalopes (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 10:00 a.m.
September 22, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Shreveport Mudbugs (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 10:30 a.m.
September 22, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Aberdeen Wings (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 11:00 a.m.
September 22, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Amarillo Bulls (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 1:00 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Janesville Jets at Bismarck Bobcats (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 1:30 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Johnstown Tomahawks (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 2:00 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Austin Bruins at Maryland Black Bears (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 4:00 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Minnesota Wilderness (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 4:30 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minot Minotauros (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 5:00 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Topeka Pilots (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 7:00 p.m.
September 22, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Brookings Blizzard (Tourn., Blaine, MN) 7:30 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:45 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
September 28, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:30 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
September 29, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
September 30, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Northeast Generals 2:30 p.m.
October 5, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
October 5, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
October 5, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
October 5, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
October 5, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
October 5, 2018 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
October 5, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
October 6, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
October 7, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 6:30 p.m.
October 11, 2018 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:30 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
October 12, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
October 12, 2018 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:30 p.m.
October 13, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
October 13, 2018 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
October 18, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:45 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
October 19, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:30 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:15 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
October 20, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
October 24, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins 12:00 p.m.
October 25, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:45 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Austin Bruins at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
October 26, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
October 27, 2018 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
October 28, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 5:00 p.m.
November 1, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:30 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 2, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 3, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 3, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 4, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Northeast Generals 1:30 p.m.
November 7, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 11:00 a.m.
November 9, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Northeast Generals at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 9, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Northeast Generals at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
November 10, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 11, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 4:05 p.m.
November 11, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 5:11 p.m.
November 12, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 7:00 p.m.
November 15, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:30 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
November 16, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
November 16, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 17, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
November 17, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
November 18, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 4:30 p.m.
November 21, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
November 21, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:00 p.m.
November 21, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
November 21, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
November 21, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 23, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
November 24, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:30 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Austin Bruins at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
November 24, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
November 25, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 9:00 p.m.
November 29, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
November 30, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 4:11 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 1, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
December 2, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 1:30 p.m.
December 2, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 3:10 p.m.
December 4, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
December 6, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 8:00 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
December 7, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 8, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
December 9, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Junior Titans 3:10 p.m.
December 9, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 4:30 p.m.
December 9, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Topeka Pilots 5:05 p.m.
December 13, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:05 p.m.
December 13, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
December 14, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
December 14, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:30 p.m.
December 15, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
December 15, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
December 16, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Northeast Generals 3:30 p.m.
December 16, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 18, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:30 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:45 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
December 21, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
December 22, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 28, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 29, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
December 30, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
December 30, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 6:00 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness 6:00 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Topeka Pilots at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
December 31, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
January 4, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:30 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 5, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:30 p.m.
January 6, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 6:00 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 11, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 12, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 12, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 13, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Northeast Generals 4:30 p.m.
January 13, 2019 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 7:00 p.m.
January 17, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
January 17, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:00 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:45 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 18, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
January 19, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
January 20, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Topeka Pilots 5:05 p.m.
January 20, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:00 p.m.
January 21, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 3:00 p.m.
January 25, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:00 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
January 25, 2019 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
January 26, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 4:05 p.m.
January 27, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 4:30 p.m.
January 31, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
February 1, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
February 1, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
February 2, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
February 2, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
February 6, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 11:00 a.m.
February 7, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
February 8, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
February 8, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Janesville Jets at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
February 9, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
February 10, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Johnstown Tomahawks 3:00 p.m.
February 13, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 14, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 14, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:45 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
February 15, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 16, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 22, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Northeast Generals at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
February 22, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Northeast Generals at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
February 23, 2019 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
February 24, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Springfield Jr. Blues 5:05 p.m.
February 28, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 11:00 a.m.
February 28, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 7:30 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:45 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 1, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 6:30 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:30 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 1:30 p.m.
March 6, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:05 p.m.
March 8, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 9, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Northeast Generals at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 9, 2019 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 12, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 14, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
March 14, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:00 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Austin Bruins at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 15, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Maryland Black Bears 7:45 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:35 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Northeast Generals 1:30 p.m.
March 21, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 21, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Springfield Jr. Blues at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Austin Bruins at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1:00 p.m.
March 28, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 28, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Northeast Generals 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Janesville Jets 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Lone Star Brahmas at Topeka Pilots 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Jamestown Rebels at Northeast Generals 4:30 p.m.
March 31, 2019 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
April 4, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:00 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Aberdeen Wings at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Chippewa Steel at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 9:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Maryland Black Bears at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Johnstown Tomahawks at Jamestown Rebels 7:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Northeast Generals 7:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Topeka Pilots at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Minnesota Magicians at Chippewa Steel 8:10 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Brookings Blizzard at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
April 7, 2019 New Jersey Junior Titans at Northeast Generals 7:30 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew