NFL, NBA, NHL stats



American Association American Association Schedule

All times Eastern

May 16, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 5 at St. Paul Saints 4 Final (13)
May 16, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final (10)
May 16, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Cleburne Railroaders 7 Final
May 16, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 2 at Sioux City Explorers 6 Final
May 17, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 5 at Chicago Dogs 12 Final
May 17, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 0 at Kansas City T-Bones 3 Final
May 17, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 3 at St. Paul Saints 2 Final
May 17, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 7 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
May 17, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 3 at Cleburne Railroaders 1 Final
May 17, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 4 at Sioux City Explorers 1 Final
May 18, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 4 at Sioux City Explorers 3 Final
May 18, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 at Chicago Dogs 5 Final
May 18, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 1 at St. Paul Saints 2 Final
May 18, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
May 18, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Kansas City T-Bones Ppd.
May 18, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 1 at Cleburne Railroaders 4 Final
May 19, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 7 at Chicago Dogs 5 Final
May 19, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 at Kansas City T-Bones 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 19, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1 at Kansas City T-Bones 8 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 19, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Texas AirHogs 6 Final
May 19, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 10 at Sioux City Explorers 8 Final
May 19, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 5 at St. Paul Saints 9 Final
May 19, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 9 at Cleburne Railroaders 11 Final
May 20, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 5 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 Final
May 20, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 17 at Texas AirHogs 6 Final
May 20, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones Ppd.
May 20, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 8 at Cleburne Railroaders 7 Final
May 21, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 6 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
May 21, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones (Game 1) Ppd.
May 21, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones (Game 2) Ppd.
May 21, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 6 Final
May 21, 2019 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints Ppd.
May 21, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 7 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final
May 21, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 0 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7 Final
May 22, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks Ppd.
May 22, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 10 at Texas AirHogs 4 Final
May 22, 2019 Chicago Dogs 0 at St. Paul Saints 4 (Game 1) Final
May 22, 2019 Chicago Dogs 5 at St. Paul Saints 6 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 22, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Cleburne Railroaders 8 Final
May 22, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 8 at Kansas City T-Bones 9 (Game 1) Final (8)
May 22, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 0 at Kansas City T-Bones 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 22, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 2 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 Final
May 23, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 23, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 0 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 23, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 2 at Lincoln Saltdogs 3 Final (6)
May 23, 2019 Chicago Dogs 7 at St. Paul Saints 6 Final (10)
May 23, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 1 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 10 Final
May 24, 2019 Chicago Dogs 5 at Milwaukee Milkmen 4 Final
May 24, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Winnipeg Goldeyes Ppd.
May 24, 2019 Texas AirHogs 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2 Final
May 24, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 7 at Lincoln Saltdogs 5 Final
May 24, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 1 at St. Paul Saints 8 Final
May 24, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 Final (12)
May 25, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 Final
May 25, 2019 Chicago Dogs 0 at Milwaukee Milkmen 0 Prega
May 25, 2019 Texas AirHogs 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 17 Final
May 25, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 5 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 (Game 1) Final (8)
May 25, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Winnipeg Goldeyes (Game 2) Susp.
May 25, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 2 Final
May 25, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 0 at St. Paul Saints 2 Final
May 26, 2019 Chicago Dogs 13 at Milwaukee Milkmen 3 Final
May 26, 2019 Texas AirHogs 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 6 Final
May 26, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 1 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 (Game 1) Final
May 26, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 2 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 (Game 2) Final
May 26, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 3 at Lincoln Saltdogs 6 Final
May 26, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 1 at St. Paul Saints 5 Final
May 26, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7 Final
May 27, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Chicago Dogs Ppd.
May 27, 2019 St. Paul Saints 6 at Lincoln Saltdogs 5 Final
May 27, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 6 at Kansas City T-Bones 10 Final
May 28, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 4 at Chicago Dogs 2 (Game 1) Final
May 28, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Chicago Dogs (Game 2) Ppd.
May 28, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 2 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 Final
May 28, 2019 St. Paul Saints 3 at Lincoln Saltdogs 6 Final
May 28, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Milwaukee Milkmen Ppd.
May 28, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 9 at Cleburne Railroaders 12 Final (12)
May 28, 2019 Texas AirHogs 0 at Sioux City Explorers 5 Final
May 29, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux City Explorers Ppd.
May 29, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Chicago Dogs 7 (Game 1) Final
May 29, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 0 at Chicago Dogs 1 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 29, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 1 at Kansas City T-Bones 8 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 29, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 6 at Kansas City T-Bones 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 29, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 Final
May 29, 2019 St. Paul Saints 2 at Lincoln Saltdogs 3 Final (15)
May 29, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2 at Cleburne Railroaders 1 Final
May 30, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 10 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 Final
May 30, 2019 Texas AirHogs 1 at Sioux City Explorers 3 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 30, 2019 Texas AirHogs 3 at Sioux City Explorers 18 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 30, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 12 at Kansas City T-Bones 1 Final
May 30, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 at Cleburne Railroaders 4 Final
May 31, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 2 at Milwaukee Milkmen 7 Final
May 31, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 2 at Chicago Dogs 9 Final
May 31, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 7 at Kansas City T-Bones 1 Final
May 31, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 11 at Sioux Falls Canaries 10 Final
May 31, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
May 31, 2019 St. Paul Saints 5 at Cleburne Railroaders 0 Final
June 1, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 0 at Milwaukee Milkmen 0 Prega
June 1, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 7 Final
June 1, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 1 at Chicago Dogs 3 Final
June 1, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Kansas City T-Bones 1 Final
June 1, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
June 1, 2019 St. Paul Saints 0 at Cleburne Railroaders 2 Final
June 2, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 1 at Milwaukee Milkmen 3 Final
June 2, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 4 at Chicago Dogs 1 Final
June 2, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 11 at Kansas City T-Bones 6 Final
June 2, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 1 at Sioux Falls Canaries 2 Final (10)
June 2, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
June 2, 2019 St. Paul Saints 5 at Cleburne Railroaders 2 Final
June 3, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 4 at Milwaukee Milkmen 7 Final
June 3, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 0 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 0 Prega
June 3, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 8 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 Final
June 3, 2019 St. Paul Saints 4 at Texas AirHogs 3 Final (10)
June 3, 2019 Chicago Dogs 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final (10)
June 4, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 4 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final
June 4, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 4 at Milwaukee Milkmen 3 Final
June 4, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 5 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 10 Final
June 4, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 8 at Sioux Falls Canaries 11 Final
June 4, 2019 St. Paul Saints 7 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
June 4, 2019 Chicago Dogs 12 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final
June 5, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 2 at Milwaukee Milkmen 7 Final
June 5, 2019 Chicago Dogs 1 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 2 Final
June 5, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 2 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 Final
June 5, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 14 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 Final
June 5, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 7 at Sioux Falls Canaries 8 Final
June 5, 2019 St. Paul Saints 1 at Texas AirHogs 4 Final
June 6, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 3 at Milwaukee Milkmen 5 Final
June 6, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 8 at Sioux Falls Canaries 2 Final
June 6, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 5 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 0 Final
June 6, 2019 Texas AirHogs 1 at Lincoln Saltdogs 4 Final
June 6, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats Susp.
June 7, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 6 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8 Final
June 7, 2019 Chicago Dogs 11 at Kansas City T-Bones 5 Final
June 7, 2019 Texas AirHogs 3 at Lincoln Saltdogs 4 Final
June 7, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Sioux Falls Canaries 6 Final
June 7, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 0 at St. Paul Saints 4 Final
June 7, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 at Sioux City Explorers 3 Final
June 8, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Winnipeg Goldeyes Ppd.
June 8, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 at Sioux City Explorers 8 Final
June 8, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 4 at Sioux Falls Canaries 12 Final (8)
June 8, 2019 Chicago Dogs 5 at Kansas City T-Bones 6 Final
June 8, 2019 Texas AirHogs 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 0 Final
June 8, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 2 at St. Paul Saints 14 Final
June 9, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 5 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders 8 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 Chicago Dogs 6 at Kansas City T-Bones 2 Final
June 9, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Sioux Falls Canaries 6 Final
June 9, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 9 at Sioux City Explorers 2 Final
June 9, 2019 Texas AirHogs 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 9 Final
June 9, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 5 at St. Paul Saints 6 Final
June 10, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 3 at Milwaukee Milkmen 8 Final
June 10, 2019 Texas AirHogs 5 at Chicago Dogs 3 Final
June 10, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 1 at Sioux City Explorers 2 Final (12)
June 11, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 11 at Milwaukee Milkmen 3 Final
June 11, 2019 Texas AirHogs 9 at Chicago Dogs 7 Final
June 11, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 10 at Cleburne Railroaders 8 Final
June 11, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final
June 11, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 at St. Paul Saints 7 Final
June 11, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 3 at Sioux City Explorers 2 Final
June 12, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8 Final
June 12, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 at St. Paul Saints 1 Final
June 12, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Chicago Dogs Ppd.
June 12, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 7 at Cleburne Railroaders 1 Final
June 12, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 1 at Sioux City Explorers 9 Final
June 13, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries 7 at Milwaukee Milkmen 5 Final
June 13, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2 at St. Paul Saints 3 Final (10)
June 13, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 7 Final
June 13, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 Final
June 13, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 2 at Sioux City Explorers 9 Final
June 14, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes 1 at Milwaukee Milkmen 2 Final
June 14, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8 at Chicago Dogs 1 Final (7)
June 14, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 3 at Sioux Falls Canaries 4 Final
June 14, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 13 at Texas AirHogs 6 Final
June 14, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 5 Final (10)
June 14, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Gary SouthShore Railcats Susp.
June 15, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Milwaukee Milkmen (Game 1) Ppd.
June 15, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Milwaukee Milkmen (Game 2) Ppd.
June 15, 2019 St. Paul Saints 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 4 (Game 1) Final
June 15, 2019 St. Paul Saints 7 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8 (Game 2) Final
June 15, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 7 Final
June 15, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2 at Chicago Dogs 4 Final
June 15, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 7 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
June 15, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final (10)
June 16, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones 7 at Texas AirHogs 1 (Game 1) Final
June 16, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Texas AirHogs (Game 2) Ppd.
June 16, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 at Chicago Dogs 5 Final
June 16, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs 12 at Sioux Falls Canaries 1 Final
June 16, 2019 St. Paul Saints 4 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 2 Final
June 16, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 4 at Cleburne Railroaders 0 Final (8)
June 17, 2019 St. Paul Saints 20 at Sioux Falls Canaries 11 Final
June 17, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 4 Final
June 18, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 2 Final
June 18, 2019 Chicago Dogs 3 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 10 Final
June 18, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 Final
June 18, 2019 St. Paul Saints 6 at Sioux Falls Canaries 11 Final
June 18, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones Ppd.
June 18, 2019 Texas AirHogs 2 at Cleburne Railroaders 0 Final
June 19, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 7 at Kansas City T-Bones 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 19, 2019 Sioux City Explorers 3 at Kansas City T-Bones 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 19, 2019 Chicago Dogs 8 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 Final
June 19, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 Final
June 19, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 2 Final
June 19, 2019 St. Paul Saints 14 at Sioux Falls Canaries 3 Final
June 19, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders Susp.
June 20, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1:30 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders (Game 1) 6:00 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders (Game 2) Game 2
June 20, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
June 20, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 7:05 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 5:02 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 6:05 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
June 24, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
June 24, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
June 24, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
June 24, 2019 Texas AirHogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Chicago Dogs 12:35 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Texas AirHogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Texas AirHogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Chicago Dogs 7:05 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
June 28, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
June 29, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Sioux Falls Canaries 7:05 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 2:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Sioux Falls Canaries 2:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 3:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3:10 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 6:05 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5:00 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at St. Paul Saints 7:05 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
July 4, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 5, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 7:05 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 2:05 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs 6:05 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Cleburne Railroaders 7:05 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
July 8, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 8, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Chicago Dogs 12:35 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 9, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Chicago Dogs 6:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 10, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Chicago Dogs 9:05 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Milwaukee Milkmen 1:05 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Chicago Dogs 7:05 p.m.
July 11, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Milwaukee Milkmen 7:05 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 7:05 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Milwaukee Milkmen 2:05 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 2:05 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3:10 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 1:10 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 2:05 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:45 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 19, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 20, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 7:05 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Cleburne Railroaders 2:05 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3:10 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 5:02 p.m.
July 21, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 7:05 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Milwaukee Milkmen 7:05 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux City Explorers 7:05 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 7:05 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Milwaukee Milkmen 2:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 2:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Chicago Dogs 4:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux City Explorers 5:02 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 30, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Gary SouthShore Railcats 1:10 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 31, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1:30 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 2, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
August 3, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3:10 p.m.
August 4, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 4:05 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs 6:05 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Cleburne Railroaders 7:05 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 6, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:45 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 7, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 12:00 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 7:05 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 8, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Milwaukee Milkmen 7:05 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 7:05 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Chicago Dogs 2:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Milwaukee Milkmen 2:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 5:02 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Lincoln Saltdogs 6:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 1:05 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 2:05 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:45 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 15, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 16, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Cleburne Railroaders 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 18, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 5:02 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Milwaukee Milkmen 7:05 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux Falls Canaries 7:05 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Chicago Dogs at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 21, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:45 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones 12:05 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 7:05 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 22, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Milwaukee Milkmen 7:05 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 7:05 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Milwaukee Milkmen 2:05 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 5:02 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Lincoln Saltdogs 6:05 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders 7:05 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Lincoln Saltdogs 12:00 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Milwaukee Milkmen 8:05 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 8:12 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Kansas City T-Bones at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Milwaukee Milkmen at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 5:10 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Milwaukee Milkmen 7:05 p.m.
August 31, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Milwaukee Milkmen 2:05 p.m.
September 1, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 7:05 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Cleburne Railroaders at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Sioux Falls Canaries at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
September 2, 2019 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 2:05 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Texas AirHogs at Milwaukee Milkmen 2:05 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Lincoln Saltdogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 2:10 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew