Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew
Looking for sports stats?




American Association American Association Schedule

All times Eastern

May 17, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 7 at Lincoln Saltdogs 4 Final
May 18, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 6 at Lincoln Saltdogs 0 Final
May 18, 2018 Chicago Dogs 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 9 Final
May 18, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 at Texas AirHogs 5 Final
May 18, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 8 Final
May 18, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final
May 18, 2018 St. Paul Saints 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 10 Final
May 19, 2018 St. Paul Saints 8 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final
May 19, 2018 Chicago Dogs 4 at Sioux Falls Canaries 2 Final
May 19, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 14 at Lincoln Saltdogs 6 Final
May 19, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 at Texas AirHogs 3 Final
May 19, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 5 Final
May 19, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Cleburne Railroaders 6 Final
May 20, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 3 at Lincoln Saltdogs 4 Final
May 20, 2018 Chicago Dogs 2 at Sioux Falls Canaries 4 Final
May 20, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 3 at Wichita Wingnuts 1 Final
May 20, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final
May 20, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 0 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
May 20, 2018 St. Paul Saints 4 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final (11)
May 21, 2018 Chicago Dogs 4 at St. Paul Saints 6 Final
May 21, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
May 21, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final (11)
May 22, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 at Texas AirHogs 3 Final
May 22, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 10 at Lincoln Saltdogs 11 Final
May 22, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 at Kansas City T-Bones 2 Final
May 22, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 8 at Sioux Falls Canaries 2 Final
May 22, 2018 Chicago Dogs 1 at St. Paul Saints 5 Final
May 22, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 at Cleburne Railroaders 6 Final
May 23, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 10 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
May 23, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8 at Cleburne Railroaders 10 Final
May 23, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 6 Final
May 23, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Kansas City T-Bones 5 Final
May 23, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 7 at Sioux Falls Canaries 3 Final
May 23, 2018 Chicago Dogs 3 at St. Paul Saints 5 Final
May 24, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 5 at Lincoln Saltdogs 6 Final
May 24, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Kansas City T-Bones 5 Final
May 24, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 10 at Sioux Falls Canaries 4 Final
May 25, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 1 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 13 Final
May 25, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 Final
May 25, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 8 at Chicago Dogs 4 Final
May 25, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 2 at Sioux City Explorers 3 Final
May 25, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 at St. Paul Saints 5 Final
May 25, 2018 Texas AirHogs 1 at Wichita Wingnuts 4 Final
May 26, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 6 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 11 Final
May 26, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 6 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final (10)
May 26, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 4 at Chicago Dogs 2 Final
May 26, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 1 at Sioux City Explorers 7 Final
May 26, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 16 at St. Paul Saints 7 Final
May 26, 2018 Texas AirHogs 3 at Wichita Wingnuts 15 Final
May 27, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 9 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 Final
May 27, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 3 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 Final
May 27, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 8 at Chicago Dogs 6 Final
May 27, 2018 Texas AirHogs 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 4 Final
May 27, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at St. Paul Saints 2 Final
May 27, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 9 at Sioux City Explorers 6 Final
May 28, 2018 Chicago Dogs 2 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 4 Final
May 28, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 0 at Wichita Wingnuts 1 Final
May 28, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 Final
May 28, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 14 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 Final
May 28, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 6 at Sioux City Explorers 7 Final (10)
May 28, 2018 St. Paul Saints 11 at Texas AirHogs 6 Final
May 29, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 4 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 Final
May 29, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 5 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 Final
May 29, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 7 at Sioux City Explorers 6 Final
May 29, 2018 St. Paul Saints 3 at Texas AirHogs 0 Final (11)
May 29, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Wichita Wingnuts Ppd.
May 29, 2018 Chicago Dogs 3 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 Final
May 30, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes Ppd.
May 30, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8 Final
May 30, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 10 at Sioux City Explorers 2 Final
May 30, 2018 St. Paul Saints 7 at Texas AirHogs 4 Final (10)
May 30, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 0 at Wichita Wingnuts 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 30, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Wichita Wingnuts 8 (Game 2) Final
May 30, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats Ppd.
May 31, 2018 St. Paul Saints 6 at Texas AirHogs 7 Final (11)
May 31, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 8 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 31, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 8 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 31, 2018 Chicago Dogs 6 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7 (Game 1) Final
May 31, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats (Game 2) Susp.
May 31, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 4 at Sioux City Explorers 5 Final
May 31, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Wichita Wingnuts 3 Final
June 1, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 at Chicago Dogs 3 Final
June 1, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 1 at Kansas City T-Bones 0 Final
June 1, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 7 at Sioux Falls Canaries 10 Final (7)
June 1, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 9 at Texas AirHogs 4 Final
June 1, 2018 St. Paul Saints 4 at Cleburne Railroaders 1 Final
June 1, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 Final
June 2, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 0 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 2 Final
June 2, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 10 at Sioux Falls Canaries 1 Final
June 2, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 at Chicago Dogs 5 Final
June 2, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 3 at Kansas City T-Bones 1 Final (10)
June 2, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 4 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
June 2, 2018 St. Paul Saints 2 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final (11)
June 3, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 at Chicago Dogs 6 Final
June 3, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 2 at Kansas City T-Bones 13 Final
June 3, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 16 at Sioux Falls Canaries 5 Final
June 3, 2018 St. Paul Saints 0 at Cleburne Railroaders 1 Final
June 3, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 10 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
June 3, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 10 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 2 Final
June 4, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1 at Lincoln Saltdogs 4 Final
June 4, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 7 at Chicago Dogs 1 Final
June 4, 2018 St. Paul Saints 8 at Wichita Wingnuts 3 Final
June 4, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 5 at Cleburne Railroaders 2 Final
June 4, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 4 Final (10)
June 5, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 9 at Lincoln Saltdogs 4 Final
June 5, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 0 at Chicago Dogs 1 Final (11)
June 5, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 2 at Texas AirHogs 3 Final
June 5, 2018 St. Paul Saints 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 0 Final
June 5, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 5 at Cleburne Railroaders 2 Final
June 5, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final
June 6, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 7 Final
June 6, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 0 at Chicago Dogs 8 Final
June 6, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 8 at Texas AirHogs 0 Final
June 6, 2018 St. Paul Saints 10 at Wichita Wingnuts 1 Final
June 6, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final
June 6, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 Final
June 7, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2 Final
June 7, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Texas AirHogs Ppd.
June 8, 2018 Chicago Dogs 2 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final
June 8, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 2 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1 Final
June 8, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 7 at Lincoln Saltdogs 9 Final
June 8, 2018 Texas AirHogs 3 at Sioux City Explorers 12 Final
June 8, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 1 at St. Paul Saints 2 Final
June 8, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 11 at Wichita Wingnuts 3 Final
June 9, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 Final
June 9, 2018 Chicago Dogs 1 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 Final
June 9, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 1 Final
June 9, 2018 Texas AirHogs 3 at Sioux City Explorers 7 Final
June 9, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 5 at St. Paul Saints 3 Final
June 9, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 11 at Wichita Wingnuts 2 Final
June 10, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 9 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 Final
June 10, 2018 Chicago Dogs 6 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final
June 10, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 3 at Lincoln Saltdogs 4 Final
June 10, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 6 at Wichita Wingnuts 7 Final
June 10, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 1 at St. Paul Saints 4 Final
June 10, 2018 Texas AirHogs 6 at Sioux City Explorers 5 Final
June 11, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 Final
June 11, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 8 at Kansas City T-Bones 6 Final
June 11, 2018 Chicago Dogs 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 6 Final
June 11, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 at St. Paul Saints 4 Final
June 11, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 4 at Texas AirHogs 3 Final
June 11, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 1 Final
June 12, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 Final
June 12, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 0 at Kansas City T-Bones 6 Final
June 12, 2018 Chicago Dogs 6 at Sioux Falls Canaries 5 Final
June 12, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 at St. Paul Saints 6 Final
June 12, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 2 at Texas AirHogs 5 Final
June 12, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 8 at Cleburne Railroaders 6 Final
June 13, 2018 Chicago Dogs 1 at Sioux Falls Canaries 3 Final
June 13, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 at St. Paul Saints 1 Final
June 13, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 12 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 11 Final (10)
June 13, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 9 at Kansas City T-Bones 8 Final
June 13, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 12 at Texas AirHogs 5 Final
June 13, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final
June 14, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 5 at Kansas City T-Bones 9 Final
June 14, 2018 Chicago Dogs 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 7 Final
June 14, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 4 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
June 14, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 5 at Cleburne Railroaders 11 Final
June 15, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 6 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 Final
June 15, 2018 St. Paul Saints 2 at Chicago Dogs 4 Final
June 15, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 1 at Sioux Falls Canaries 3 Final
June 15, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 4 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
June 15, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 5 at Cleburne Railroaders 6 Final
June 15, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 6 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 Final
June 16, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 Final
June 16, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 9 at Sioux Falls Canaries 7 Final (10)
June 16, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 Final
June 16, 2018 St. Paul Saints 6 at Chicago Dogs 7 Final
June 16, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 7 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
June 16, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 3 at Cleburne Railroaders 2 Final
June 17, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 6 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8 Final
June 17, 2018 St. Paul Saints 7 at Chicago Dogs 1 Final
June 17, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 2 Final
June 17, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 8 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 1 Final
June 17, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 3 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
June 17, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 3 at Cleburne Railroaders 6 Final
June 18, 2018 St. Paul Saints 15 at Lincoln Saltdogs 9 Final
June 18, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 9 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 Final
June 19, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Lincoln Saltdogs Ppd.
June 19, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 7 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 Final
June 19, 2018 Texas AirHogs 2 at Chicago Dogs 9 Final
June 19, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 at Sioux City Explorers 3 Final
June 19, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 4 Final
June 19, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 1 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final
June 20, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 1 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8 Final
June 20, 2018 St. Paul Saints 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 5 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 20, 2018 St. Paul Saints 6 at Lincoln Saltdogs 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 20, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 6 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 3 Final
June 20, 2018 Texas AirHogs 4 at Chicago Dogs 3 Final
June 20, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 3 at Wichita Wingnuts 6 Final
June 20, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux City Explorers Ppd.
June 21, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1 at Sioux City Explorers 2 (Game 1) Final (8)
June 21, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 at Sioux City Explorers 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 21, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 16 at St. Paul Saints 5 Final
June 21, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 3 Final
June 21, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Chicago Dogs Ppd.
June 21, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Gary SouthShore Railcats Ppd.
June 22, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 6 Final
June 22, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Kansas City T-Bones 7 Final
June 22, 2018 Chicago Dogs 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 5 Final
June 22, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 at Sioux City Explorers 4 Final
June 22, 2018 Texas AirHogs 7 at Sioux Falls Canaries 3 Final
June 22, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 9 at St. Paul Saints 8 Final
June 23, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 5 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 Final
June 23, 2018 Texas AirHogs 2 at Sioux Falls Canaries 6 Final
June 23, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Kansas City T-Bones 5 Final
June 23, 2018 Chicago Dogs 2 at Lincoln Saltdogs 7 Final
June 23, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 at Sioux City Explorers 7 Final
June 23, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 9 at St. Paul Saints 8 Final (11)
June 24, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1 Final
June 24, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 5 at Kansas City T-Bones 6 Final (10)
June 24, 2018 Chicago Dogs 4 at Lincoln Saltdogs 5 Final (11)
June 24, 2018 Texas AirHogs 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 4 Final
June 24, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 0 at St. Paul Saints 1 Final
June 24, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Sioux City Explorers 0 Final (7)
June 25, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 6 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 1 Final
June 25, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 at Chicago Dogs 7 Final
June 25, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 11 at St. Paul Saints 3 Final
June 26, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 at Chicago Dogs 2 Final
June 26, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 9 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8 Final
June 26, 2018 Texas AirHogs 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 9 Final
June 26, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 0 at Kansas City T-Bones 7 Final
June 26, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 5 at St. Paul Saints 2 Final
June 26, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final (10)
June 27, 2018 Chicago Dogs 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 (Game 1) Final (14)
June 27, 2018 Chicago Dogs 4 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 (Game 2) Final
June 27, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 9 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 Final
June 27, 2018 Texas AirHogs 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 Final
June 27, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 1 at Kansas City T-Bones 7 Final
June 27, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 9 at St. Paul Saints 2 Final
June 27, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final
June 28, 2018 Texas AirHogs 1 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 13 Final
June 28, 2018 St. Paul Saints 8 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 Final
June 28, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 2 at Kansas City T-Bones 6 Final
June 28, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 4 Final
June 28, 2018 Chicago Dogs 0 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7 Final
June 29, 2018 St. Paul Saints 1 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final
June 29, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1 at Chicago Dogs 7 Final
June 29, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 2 at Lincoln Saltdogs 8 Final
June 29, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 6 at Texas AirHogs 3 Final
June 29, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 13 at Wichita Wingnuts 9 Final
June 29, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 13 at Cleburne Railroaders 14 Final
June 30, 2018 St. Paul Saints 6 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final (12)
June 30, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1 at Chicago Dogs 4 Final
June 30, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 8 at Texas AirHogs 1 Final
June 30, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 20 at Wichita Wingnuts 10 Final
June 30, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Lincoln Saltdogs Ppd.
June 30, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 7 at Cleburne Railroaders 4 Final
July 1, 2018 St. Paul Saints 2 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 Final
July 1, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 at Chicago Dogs 6 Final
July 1, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 at Lincoln Saltdogs 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
July 1, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 5 at Lincoln Saltdogs 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
July 1, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 10 at Wichita Wingnuts 4 Final
July 1, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 2 at Cleburne Railroaders 5 Final
July 1, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 6 at Texas AirHogs 7 Final
July 2, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 4 at St. Paul Saints 0 Final
July 2, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 5 at Chicago Dogs 1 Final
July 2, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Kansas City T-Bones 3 Final
July 2, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Sioux City Explorers 5 Final
July 2, 2018 Texas AirHogs 3 at Cleburne Railroaders 5 Final
July 3, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Texas AirHogs 5 Final
July 3, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 5 at Chicago Dogs 7 Final
July 3, 2018 St. Paul Saints 7 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 6 Final
July 3, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 14 at Kansas City T-Bones 1 Final
July 3, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 0 at Sioux City Explorers 4 Final
July 3, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 11 at Wichita Wingnuts 4 Final
July 4, 2018 Chicago Dogs 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
July 4, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats (Game 2) Susp.
July 4, 2018 Texas AirHogs 6 at Cleburne Railroaders 1 Final
July 4, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 1 at Wichita Wingnuts 8 Final
July 4, 2018 St. Paul Saints 8 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 Final
July 4, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 2 at Kansas City T-Bones 3 Final
July 4, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 at Sioux City Explorers 13 Final
July 5, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 4 at Texas AirHogs 3 (Game 1) Final (8)
July 5, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 1 at Texas AirHogs 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
July 5, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 9 Final
July 5, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 3 at Wichita Wingnuts 5 Final
July 6, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 1 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 9 Final
July 6, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 5 at Chicago Dogs 4 Final
July 6, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 2 at Sioux City Explorers 4 Final
July 6, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 0 at Sioux Falls Canaries 1 Final
July 6, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 7 at St. Paul Saints 6 Final
July 6, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 6 at Texas AirHogs 2 Final
July 7, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 6 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7 Final
July 7, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 7 Final
July 7, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at Chicago Dogs 5 Final
July 7, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 9 at Sioux City Explorers 5 Final
July 7, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 1 at St. Paul Saints 3 Final
July 7, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 5 at Texas AirHogs 6 Final
July 8, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8 Final
July 8, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 2 at Chicago Dogs 6 Final
July 8, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 at Sioux Falls Canaries 4 Final
July 8, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 6 at St. Paul Saints 3 Final
July 8, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 11 at Sioux City Explorers 8 Final
July 9, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 12 at Lincoln Saltdogs 9 Final
July 9, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 4 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final
July 9, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 3 at Chicago Dogs 2 Final
July 9, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 5 at St. Paul Saints 8 Final
July 9, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 5 at Wichita Wingnuts 3 Final (12)
July 9, 2018 Texas AirHogs 5 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final
July 10, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 4 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2 Final (18)
July 10, 2018 Texas AirHogs 7 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 4 Final
July 10, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 2 at Lincoln Saltdogs 1 Final
July 10, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 3 at Chicago Dogs 5 Final
July 10, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 4 at St. Paul Saints 5 Final
July 10, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 at Wichita Wingnuts 8 Final
July 11, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8 at Wichita Wingnuts 5 Final
July 11, 2018 Sioux City Explorers 7 at Chicago Dogs 2 Final
July 11, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders 3 at St. Paul Saints 10 Final
July 11, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 8 at Lincoln Saltdogs 5 Final
July 11, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 0 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 Final
July 11, 2018 Texas AirHogs 2 at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 Final
July 12, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries 12 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8 Final
July 12, 2018 St. Paul Saints 9 at Kansas City T-Bones 2 Final
July 12, 2018 Texas AirHogs 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 6 Final
July 13, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 8 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 1 Final
July 13, 2018 St. Paul Saints 4 at Kansas City T-Bones 1 Final
July 13, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 3 at Sioux City Explorers 11 Final
July 13, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 11 at Sioux Falls Canaries 3 Final
July 13, 2018 Texas AirHogs 3 at Wichita Wingnuts 12 Final
July 13, 2018 Chicago Dogs 4 at Cleburne Railroaders 7 Final
July 14, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 9 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 Final
July 14, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 12 at Sioux Falls Canaries 5 Final
July 14, 2018 St. Paul Saints 10 at Kansas City T-Bones 8 Final
July 14, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 7 at Sioux City Explorers 8 Final
July 14, 2018 Texas AirHogs 6 at Wichita Wingnuts 8 Final
July 14, 2018 Chicago Dogs 7 at Cleburne Railroaders 6 Final
July 15, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 6 at Winnipeg Goldeyes 10 Final
July 15, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 3 at Sioux Falls Canaries 9 Final
July 15, 2018 Texas AirHogs 2 at Wichita Wingnuts 9 Final
July 15, 2018 St. Paul Saints 2 at Kansas City T-Bones 5 Final
July 15, 2018 Chicago Dogs 3 at Cleburne Railroaders 4 Final (14)
July 15, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs 2 at Sioux City Explorers 1 Susp.
July 16, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 2 at Lincoln Saltdogs 3 Final (11)
July 16, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 6 at Sioux Falls Canaries 1 Final
July 16, 2018 Chicago Dogs 2 at Texas AirHogs 3 (Game 1) Final (7)
July 16, 2018 Chicago Dogs 5 at Texas AirHogs 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
July 16, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 10 at Cleburne Railroaders 4 Final
July 17, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 7 at Lincoln Saltdogs 8 Final
July 17, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 3 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2 Final
July 17, 2018 St. Paul Saints 7 at Sioux City Explorers 4 Final
July 17, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 5 at Sioux Falls Canaries 1 Final
July 17, 2018 Chicago Dogs 1 at Texas AirHogs 3 Final
July 17, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 11 at Cleburne Railroaders 7 Final (10)
July 18, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts 5 at Lincoln Saltdogs 2 Final
July 18, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats 8 at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2 Final
July 18, 2018 St. Paul Saints 6 at Sioux City Explorers 1 Final
July 18, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes 4 at Sioux Falls Canaries 7 Final
July 18, 2018 Chicago Dogs 10 at Texas AirHogs 6 Final
July 18, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones 8 at Cleburne Railroaders 3 Final
July 19, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1:30 p.m.
July 19, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
July 21, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Chicago Dogs 2:05 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Lincoln Saltdogs 2:05 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Wichita Wingnuts 2:05 p.m.
July 22, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3:10 p.m.
July 23, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 23, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
July 23, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Chicago Dogs 12:35 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Texas AirHogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Sioux Falls Canaries 7:05 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Texas AirHogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Sioux Falls Canaries 5:05 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Texas AirHogs at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Cleburne Railroaders 7:05 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Sioux City Explorers 7:05 p.m.
July 30, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 30, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 30, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
July 31, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 1, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 2, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 1:30 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Lincoln Saltdogs 2:05 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Gary SouthShore Railcats 2:10 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
August 6, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 6, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 6, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 6, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 6, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 6, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 7, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 8, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Sioux Falls Canaries 1:05 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 7:05 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Chicago Dogs 2:05 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 2:05 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Sioux Falls Canaries 2:05 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Cleburne Railroaders 7:05 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Sioux City Explorers 7:05 p.m.
August 13, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 13, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 13, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at St. Paul Saints 2:05 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Winnipeg Goldeyes 7:00 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Winnipeg Goldeyes 2:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Kansas City T-Bones 2:05 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Wichita Wingnuts 2:05 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Gary SouthShore Railcats 3:10 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Texas AirHogs 7:05 p.m.
August 20, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 20, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 20, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 20, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 20, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 21, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs (Game 1) 12:05 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Lincoln Saltdogs (Game 2) 7:45 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 22, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 24, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 8:10 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
August 25, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones 6:05 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 6:05 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 7:00 p.m.
August 27, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 27, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 27, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 27, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 27, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 27, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Kansas City T-Bones
August 28, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 28, 2018 St. Paul Saints at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Chicago Dogs at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Lincoln Saltdogs 7:45 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks at Winnipeg Goldeyes 8:00 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Wichita Wingnuts at Kansas City T-Bones 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Lincoln Saltdogs 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Sioux City Explorers 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Gary SouthShore Railcats at Sioux Falls Canaries 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Chicago Dogs at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Gary SouthShore Railcats 5:10 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 8:02 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Chicago Dogs 8:05 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 8:05 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders 8:06 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 6:05 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Chicago Dogs 7:05 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Gary SouthShore Railcats 7:10 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Cleburne Railroaders at Texas AirHogs 8:05 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Wichita Wingnuts 8:05 p.m.
September 3, 2018 Lincoln Saltdogs at Chicago Dogs
September 3, 2018 Winnipeg Goldeyes at St. Paul Saints 12:05 p.m.
September 3, 2018 Sioux Falls Canaries at Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks 2:00 p.m.
September 3, 2018 Texas AirHogs at Cleburne Railroaders 2:05 p.m.
September 3, 2018 Kansas City T-Bones at Gary SouthShore Railcats 2:10 p.m.
September 3, 2018 Sioux City Explorers at Wichita Wingnuts 3:00 p.m.