Looking for stats?





North American Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 13, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Northeast Generals 4 Final
September 14, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Northeast Generals 5 Final
September 15, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 3 at Northeast Generals 2 Final
September 15, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 3 at Shreveport Mudbugs 0 Final
September 15, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 4 at Topeka RoadRunners 1 Final
September 15, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 Final (OT)
September 16, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 3 at Amarillo Bulls 5 Final
September 16, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 at New Jersey Junior Titans 3 Final
September 16, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 1 Final (SO)
September 16, 2017 Janesville Jets 5 at Springfield Jr. Blues 3 Final
September 16, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Topeka RoadRunners 6 Final
September 20, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 at Amarillo Bulls 2 Final
September 20, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Corpus Christi IceRays 1 Final
September 20, 2017 Janesville Jets 2 at Kenai River Brown Bears 1 Final
September 20, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 at Minnesota Magicians 1 Final
September 20, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 0 Final
September 20, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 3 at Minot Minotauros 1 Final
September 20, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 0 at New Jersey Junior Titans 1 Final (SO)
September 20, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Northeast Generals 5 Final
September 20, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 Final
September 20, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 1 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 Final
September 20, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 5 at Topeka RoadRunners 2 Final
September 21, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Amarillo Bulls 6 Final
September 21, 2017 Northeast Generals 1 at Austin Bruins 0 Final
September 21, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final
September 21, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 1 at Brookings Blizzard 3 Final
September 21, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 at Corpus Christi IceRays 2 Final
September 21, 2017 Minot Minotauros 4 at Coulee Region Chill 3 Final (OT)
September 21, 2017 Janesville Jets 3 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
September 21, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 5 Final
September 21, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Final (OT)
September 21, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 2 Final
September 21, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 6 at Topeka RoadRunners 1 Final
September 22, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Aberdeen Wings 5 Final
September 22, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final
September 22, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 1 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 Final
September 22, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 2 at Janesville Jets 1 Final
September 22, 2017 Northeast Generals 5 at Kenai River Brown Bears 4 Final
September 22, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 3 Final
September 22, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 4 at Minot Minotauros 5 Final
September 22, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 1 at New Jersey Junior Titans 4 Final
September 22, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 3 Final
September 22, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 4 Final
September 22, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 Final
September 23, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 0 at Aberdeen Wings 1 Final
September 23, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 3 at Brookings Blizzard 2 Final
September 23, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 7 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final
September 23, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 4 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 0 Final
September 23, 2017 Minot Minotauros 0 at Janesville Jets 1 Final (OT)
September 23, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 5 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
September 23, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 4 at Lone Star Brahmas 3 Final
September 23, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 8 at Minnesota Wilderness 2 Final
September 23, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Northeast Generals 3 Final (OT)
September 23, 2017 Austin Bruins 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 4 Final (SO)
September 23, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 Final (SO)
September 29, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 4 at Aberdeen Wings 8 Final
September 29, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 6 at Amarillo Bulls 1 Final
September 29, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 0 Final
September 29, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 2 at Corpus Christi IceRays 1 Final (OT)
September 29, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 4 at Janesville Jets 5 Final (SO)
September 29, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 1 Final (SO)
September 29, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 2 at Topeka RoadRunners 3 Final
September 30, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 0 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final
September 30, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 4 at Austin Bruins 2 Final
September 30, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final
September 30, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 2 at Brookings Blizzard 5 Final
September 30, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 5 at Corpus Christi IceRays 3 Final
September 30, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 2 at Janesville Jets 4 Final
September 30, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 2 at Northeast Generals 5 Final
September 30, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 3 Final
September 30, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 8 at Springfield Jr. Blues 3 Final
September 30, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 3 at Topeka RoadRunners 1 Final
October 1, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 10 at Northeast Generals 3 Final
October 1, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Philadelphia Rebels 5 Final
October 6, 2017 Janesville Jets 3 at Austin Bruins 2 Final (OT)
October 6, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 3 at Brookings Blizzard 6 Final
October 6, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Minnesota Magicians 4 Final (SO)
October 6, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 4 at Minnesota Wilderness 5 Final
October 6, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Minot Minotauros 4 Final
October 6, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Northeast Generals 5 Final
October 6, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 Final
October 6, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Final
October 6, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 Final
October 6, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 2 at Topeka RoadRunners 3 Final
October 7, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 4 at Aberdeen Wings 3 Final (OT)
October 7, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 5 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final
October 7, 2017 Janesville Jets 2 at Austin Bruins 1 Final (SO)
October 7, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 2 at Minnesota Magicians 4 Final
October 7, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Minnesota Wilderness 2 Final (OT)
October 7, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 4 at Minot Minotauros 3 Final
October 7, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 0 at Northeast Generals 4 Final
October 7, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 3 at Odessa Jackalopes 2 Final (SO)
October 7, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 at Philadelphia Rebels 5 Final (OT)
October 7, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 1 Final
October 7, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 1 at Topeka RoadRunners 2 Final (OT)
October 8, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 2 at Amarillo Bulls 1 Final (OT)
October 8, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Northeast Generals 4 Final
October 11, 2017 Austin Bruins 1 at Brookings Blizzard 2 Final
October 12, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 4 at Minnesota Magicians 5 Final (OT)
October 13, 2017 Minot Minotauros 2 at Aberdeen Wings 4 Final
October 13, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 3 Final
October 13, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 at Janesville Jets 3 Final (SO)
October 13, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 4 at Minnesota Magicians 3 Final (OT)
October 13, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 Final
October 13, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 4 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 Final
October 13, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 7 Final
October 13, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 5 at Topeka RoadRunners 4 Final
October 13, 2017 Northeast Generals 6 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 Final
October 14, 2017 Minot Minotauros 2 at Aberdeen Wings 5 Final
October 14, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 1 at Austin Bruins 4 Final
October 14, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 4 Final
October 14, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 at Janesville Jets 3 Final
October 14, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 4 at Johnstown Tomahawks 0 Final
October 14, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 1 at Minnesota Magicians 3 Final
October 14, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 5 at Minnesota Wilderness 0 Final
October 14, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 3 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 Final
October 14, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 5 at Shreveport Mudbugs 2 Final
October 14, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 4 at Topeka RoadRunners 5 Final (SO)
October 14, 2017 Northeast Generals 3 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final
October 15, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 5 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
October 15, 2017 Northeast Generals 6 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final (OT)
October 18, 2017 Austin Bruins 6 at Minnesota Wilderness 5 Final (SO)
October 18, 2017 Northeast Generals 3 at Philadelphia Rebels 5 Final
October 19, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 4 at Minot Minotauros 1 Final
October 19, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 0 at Odessa Jackalopes 3 Final
October 20, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 1 at Austin Bruins 2 Final
October 20, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Brookings Blizzard 1 Final
October 20, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 3 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 Final (SO)
October 20, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 6 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 Final
October 20, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 4 Final
October 20, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Minot Minotauros 5 Final
October 20, 2017 Northeast Generals 2 at New Jersey Junior Titans 5 Final
October 20, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 0 at Odessa Jackalopes 5 Final
October 20, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 4 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 6 Final
October 21, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 2 at Austin Bruins 5 Final
October 21, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 4 at Brookings Blizzard 3 Final
October 21, 2017 Janesville Jets 3 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final
October 21, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 5 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 Final
October 21, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Kenai River Brown Bears 5 Final (SO)
October 21, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Lone Star Brahmas 5 Final
October 21, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 5 at Minot Minotauros 2 Final
October 21, 2017 Northeast Generals 2 at New Jersey Junior Titans 3 Final
October 21, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 4 Final
October 21, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 3 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 Final (OT)
October 22, 2017 Janesville Jets 6 at Coulee Region Chill 4 Final
October 22, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 at New Jersey Junior Titans 3 Final (OT)
October 25, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 7 at Austin Bruins 1 Final
October 25, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 1 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 Final
October 26, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 2 at Kenai River Brown Bears 4 Final
October 27, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Aberdeen Wings 4 Final (OT)
October 27, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 0 at Amarillo Bulls 4 Final
October 27, 2017 Austin Bruins 2 at Brookings Blizzard 4 Final
October 27, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 Final
October 27, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 5 at Kenai River Brown Bears 4 Final (OT)
October 27, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 1 at Lone Star Brahmas 2 Final (OT)
October 27, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 1 at Minot Minotauros 2 Final (OT)
October 27, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 2 at Northeast Generals 5 Final
October 27, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 3 Final (SO)
October 28, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Aberdeen Wings 1 Final
October 28, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 0 at Amarillo Bulls 1 Final
October 28, 2017 Minot Minotauros 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final (OT)
October 28, 2017 Austin Bruins 2 at Brookings Blizzard 4 Final
October 28, 2017 Janesville Jets 1 at Coulee Region Chill 3 Final
October 28, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 Final
October 28, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 5 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 Final
October 28, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 1 at Lone Star Brahmas 4 Final
October 28, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 3 at Northeast Generals 4 Final (SO)
October 28, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 5 Final
October 29, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 3 at Philadelphia Rebels 1 Final
October 30, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 6 Final
November 2, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 0 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final
November 3, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 2 at Amarillo Bulls 1 Final
November 3, 2017 Austin Bruins 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 1 Final
November 3, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 4 at Coulee Region Chill 5 Final (SO)
November 3, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 2 at Janesville Jets 1 Final
November 3, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 6 at Johnstown Tomahawks 3 Final
November 3, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 7 at Kenai River Brown Bears 1 Final
November 3, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 2 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 Final
November 3, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 2 at Minot Minotauros 1 Final
November 3, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 at Northeast Generals 3 Final
November 4, 2017 Austin Bruins 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 1 Final
November 4, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 2 at Coulee Region Chill 4 Final
November 4, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 1 at Janesville Jets 2 Final
November 4, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 3 at Johnstown Tomahawks 4 Final
November 4, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 Final (OT)
November 4, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 7 at Minnesota Wilderness 2 Final
November 4, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 7 at Minot Minotauros 1 Final
November 4, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 at Northeast Generals 2 Final
November 4, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 4 at Topeka RoadRunners 1 Final
November 5, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 2 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
November 5, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 4 at Northeast Generals 1 Final
November 5, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 6 at Topeka RoadRunners 1 Final
November 9, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 3 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final (SO)
November 10, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 5 at Brookings Blizzard 2 Final
November 10, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 2 at Corpus Christi IceRays 5 Final
November 10, 2017 Austin Bruins 1 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final (SO)
November 10, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 5 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 Final
November 10, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 3 at Janesville Jets 1 Final
November 10, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 at Johnstown Tomahawks 2 Final (SO)
November 10, 2017 Minot Minotauros 6 at Kenai River Brown Bears 3 Final
November 10, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 0 at Lone Star Brahmas 2 Final
November 10, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Minnesota Magicians 1 Final
November 10, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 5 at Odessa Jackalopes 3 Final
November 10, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 4 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Final
November 11, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 2 at Aberdeen Wings 3 Final
November 11, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 2 at Austin Bruins 3 Final (SO)
November 11, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 3 at Corpus Christi IceRays 4 Final (OT)
November 11, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 1 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 Final
November 11, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 4 at Janesville Jets 5 Final
November 11, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 0 at Johnstown Tomahawks 3 Final
November 11, 2017 Minot Minotauros 1 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 Final
November 11, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 3 Final
November 11, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 1 at Minnesota Magicians 4 Final
November 11, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 1 at Odessa Jackalopes 2 Final (OT)
November 12, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 3 Final
November 14, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 6 at Odessa Jackalopes 3 Final
November 15, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Final
November 17, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 4 at Aberdeen Wings 2 Final
November 17, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 6 at Amarillo Bulls 5 Final
November 17, 2017 Janesville Jets 3 at Brookings Blizzard 4 Final (OT)
November 17, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 2 at Corpus Christi IceRays 4 Final
November 17, 2017 Minot Minotauros 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 Final
November 17, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 6 at Kenai River Brown Bears 1 Final
November 17, 2017 Austin Bruins 4 at Minnesota Wilderness 2 Final
November 17, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 2 at Shreveport Mudbugs 4 Final
November 17, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 7 at Springfield Jr. Blues 1 Final
November 17, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 4 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 6 Final
November 18, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 1 at Aberdeen Wings 7 Final
November 18, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 4 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final (SO)
November 18, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Austin Bruins 5 Final
November 18, 2017 Janesville Jets 3 at Brookings Blizzard 5 Final
November 18, 2017 Lone Star Brahmas 4 at Corpus Christi IceRays 3 Final (SO)
November 18, 2017 Minot Minotauros 4 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 Final (OT)
November 18, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 Final
November 18, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 2 at Northeast Generals 5 Final
November 18, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 5 Final
November 18, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 4 Final (SO)
November 18, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 4 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 Final
November 19, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 5 at Northeast Generals 2 Final
November 22, 2017 Janesville Jets 3 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final (SO)
November 22, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 1 Final
November 22, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 4 Final
November 22, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 6 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 Final
November 24, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 1 at Aberdeen Wings 5 Final
November 24, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 2 at Austin Bruins 5 Final
November 24, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Janesville Jets 0 Final
November 24, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 7 at Kenai River Brown Bears 0 Final
November 24, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 3 at Lone Star Brahmas 2 Final (OT)
November 24, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 3 at Minot Minotauros 2 Final (OT)
November 24, 2017 Northeast Generals 1 at New Jersey Junior Titans 4 Final
November 24, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 4 at Odessa Jackalopes 5 Final (OT)
November 24, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Topeka RoadRunners 1 Final
November 25, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 0 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final
November 25, 2017 Austin Bruins 1 at Coulee Region Chill 0 Final
November 25, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 4 at Janesville Jets 3 Final (OT)
November 25, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 Final
November 25, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 4 Final
November 25, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 3 at Minnesota Magicians 2 Final
November 25, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 1 at Minot Minotauros 7 Final
November 25, 2017 Northeast Generals 5 at New Jersey Junior Titans 4 Final
November 25, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Odessa Jackalopes 2 Final
November 25, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 5 at Topeka RoadRunners 6 Final (OT)
November 25, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 3 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final
November 26, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 4 at Minnesota Magicians 0 Final
November 26, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 1 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 Final
November 30, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 3 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final
November 30, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 3 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 6 Final
December 1, 2017 Austin Bruins 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final
December 1, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 1 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 6 Final
December 1, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 5 at Janesville Jets 6 Final (OT)
December 1, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 9 at Johnstown Tomahawks 6 Final
December 1, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 5 at Lone Star Brahmas 1 Final
December 1, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 5 at Minot Minotauros 2 Final
December 1, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 4 at Northeast Generals 3 Final (OT)
December 1, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 1 Final
December 2, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 4 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final (OT)
December 2, 2017 Austin Bruins 8 at Bismarck Bobcats 6 Final
December 2, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 2 at Corpus Christi IceRays 3 Final (SO)
December 2, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 3 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 Final (OT)
December 2, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 1 at Janesville Jets 2 Final
December 2, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 3 at Johnstown Tomahawks 4 Final
December 2, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 3 at Lone Star Brahmas 4 Final (OT)
December 2, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Minnesota Magicians 6 Final
December 2, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 2 at Minot Minotauros 3 Final
December 2, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 7 at Northeast Generals 2 Final
December 2, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 5 Final
December 3, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 0 at Amarillo Bulls 5 Final
December 3, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 5 at Corpus Christi IceRays 1 Final
December 3, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 1 at Johnstown Tomahawks 5 Final
December 3, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 3 at Northeast Generals 0 Final
December 7, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 5 at Philadelphia Rebels 3 Final
December 7, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 5 Final
December 8, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final (OT)
December 8, 2017 Austin Bruins 3 at Brookings Blizzard 4 Final
December 8, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 1 at Janesville Jets 4 Final
December 8, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
December 8, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 1 Final (OT)
December 8, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 at Minnesota Magicians 1 Final
December 8, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 4 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 Final
December 8, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 2 at Minot Minotauros 6 Final
December 8, 2017 Coulee Region Chill 5 at Springfield Jr. Blues 3 Final
December 8, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 4 at Topeka RoadRunners 2 Final
December 9, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 5 at Amarillo Bulls 0 Final
December 9, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 2 at Austin Bruins 5 Final
December 9, 2017 Minot Minotauros 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 4 Final (SO)
December 9, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 4 at Coulee Region Chill 3 Final
December 9, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 4 at Janesville Jets 1 Final
December 9, 2017 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 0 at Johnstown Tomahawks 2 Final
December 9, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 3 at Lone Star Brahmas 1 Final
December 9, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 8 at Minnesota Magicians 3 Final
December 9, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 4 Final
December 9, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 7 at Topeka RoadRunners 1 Final
December 10, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 4 at Topeka RoadRunners 0 Final
December 13, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 2 Final
December 13, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 1 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 Final
December 15, 2017 Minot Minotauros 1 at Aberdeen Wings 2 Final (OT)
December 15, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Austin Bruins 0 Final
December 15, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 1 at Brookings Blizzard 2 Final
December 15, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 at Coulee Region Chill 1 Final
December 15, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 0 at Lone Star Brahmas 3 Final
December 15, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Minnesota Magicians 3 Final (SO)
December 15, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 3 at Odessa Jackalopes 4 Final (SO)
December 15, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 4 Final
December 15, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 4 Final
December 16, 2017 Minot Minotauros 2 at Aberdeen Wings 1 Final
December 16, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Brookings Blizzard 1 Final
December 16, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final
December 16, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 0 at Minnesota Magicians 5 Final
December 16, 2017 Austin Bruins 2 at Minnesota Wilderness 4 Final
December 16, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 2 at Northeast Generals 1 Final
December 16, 2017 Corpus Christi IceRays 7 at Odessa Jackalopes 3 Final
December 16, 2017 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Final (OT)
December 16, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 6 Final
December 16, 2017 Topeka RoadRunners 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 5 Final
December 17, 2017 New Jersey Junior Titans 3 at Northeast Generals 5 Final
December 17, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Shreveport Mudbugs 5 Final
December 20, 2017 Philadelphia Rebels 1 at New Jersey Junior Titans 4 Final
December 28, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 1 at Corpus Christi IceRays 2 Final (OT)
December 28, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 3 at Janesville Jets 6 Final
December 29, 2017 Minnesota Wilderness 4 at Austin Bruins 3 Final (SO)
December 29, 2017 Minot Minotauros 5 at Bismarck Bobcats 3 Final
December 29, 2017 Aberdeen Wings 6 at Brookings Blizzard 3 Final
December 29, 2017 Shreveport Mudbugs 3 at Corpus Christi IceRays 2 Final (SO)
December 29, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 0 at Janesville Jets 4 Final
December 29, 2017 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 3 Final (SO)
December 29, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 2 at Topeka RoadRunners 3 Final
December 29, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final
December 30, 2017 Brookings Blizzard 3 at Aberdeen Wings 7 Final
December 30, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 3 at Amarillo Bulls 2 Final
December 30, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
December 30, 2017 Austin Bruins 3 at Minnesota Wilderness 7 Final
December 30, 2017 Bismarck Bobcats 1 at Minot Minotauros 6 Final
December 30, 2017 Springfield Jr. Blues 3 at Topeka RoadRunners 2 Final
December 30, 2017 Kenai River Brown Bears 1 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final
December 31, 2017 Odessa Jackalopes 5 at Amarillo Bulls 2 Final
December 31, 2017 Minot Minotauros 1 at Bismarck Bobcats 4 Final
December 31, 2017 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 at Johnstown Tomahawks 2 Final
December 31, 2017 Minnesota Magicians 0 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 Final
January 2, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays 5 at Shreveport Mudbugs 6 Final (SO)
January 4, 2018 Northeast Generals 3 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Final (OT)
January 4, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 5 at Topeka RoadRunners 4 Final (SO)
January 5, 2018 Minot Minotauros 3 at Austin Bruins 4 Final (SO)
January 5, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness 4 at Coulee Region Chill 9 Final
January 5, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 1 at Johnstown Tomahawks 3 Final
January 5, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays 4 at Lone Star Brahmas 3 Final (OT)
January 5, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 4 at Minnesota Magicians 2 Final
January 5, 2018 Northeast Generals 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 5 Final
January 5, 2018 Janesville Jets 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 0 Final
January 5, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 4 at Topeka RoadRunners 0 Final
January 5, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 Final
January 6, 2018 Minot Minotauros 2 at Austin Bruins 5 Final
January 6, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 0 at Bismarck Bobcats 7 Final
January 6, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness 1 at Coulee Region Chill 2 Final
January 6, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 3 at Johnstown Tomahawks 4 Final
January 6, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays 1 at Lone Star Brahmas 5 Final
January 6, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 6 at Minnesota Magicians 5 Final (OT)
January 6, 2018 Northeast Generals 3 at Philadelphia Rebels 4 Final (OT)
January 6, 2018 Janesville Jets 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 Final
January 6, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 0 at Topeka RoadRunners 3 Final
January 6, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 Final
January 10, 2018 Austin Bruins 5 at Brookings Blizzard 4 Final (OT)
January 12, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats 2 at Aberdeen Wings 5 Final
January 12, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 2 at Austin Bruins 3 Final (SO)
January 12, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 1 at Corpus Christi IceRays 4 Final
January 12, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 1 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 Final
January 12, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 1 at Janesville Jets 2 Final
January 12, 2018 Northeast Generals 4 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
January 12, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 2 at Kenai River Brown Bears 3 Final
January 12, 2018 Minot Minotauros 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 Final
January 12, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 3 Final
January 12, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 0 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Susp.
January 13, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Aberdeen Wings 4 Final (SO)
January 13, 2018 Austin Bruins 2 at Brookings Blizzard 0 Final
January 13, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 5 at Corpus Christi IceRays 4 Final (OT)
January 13, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 Final (SO)
January 13, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 4 at Janesville Jets 5 Final (OT)
January 13, 2018 Northeast Generals 1 at Johnstown Tomahawks 4 Final
January 13, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 4 at Kenai River Brown Bears 5 Final (OT)
January 13, 2018 Minot Minotauros 4 at Minnesota Wilderness 1 Final
January 13, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 at Philadelphia Rebels 6 Final
January 13, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 3 Final
January 14, 2018 Northeast Generals 5 at Johnstown Tomahawks 3 Final
January 15, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 5 at Philadelphia Rebels 4 Final (OT)
January 18, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 4 at Amarillo Bulls 5 Final
January 18, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 0 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 8 Final
January 19, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Aberdeen Wings 3 Final
January 19, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 6 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final
January 19, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 4 at Bismarck Bobcats 2 Final
January 19, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs 6 at Corpus Christi IceRays 2 Final
January 19, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 Final (OT)
January 19, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 2 at Johnstown Tomahawks 3 Final
January 19, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 4 at Kenai River Brown Bears 3 Final
January 19, 2018 Janesville Jets 2 at Minnesota Magicians 3 Final
January 19, 2018 Austin Bruins 4 at Minot Minotauros 3 Final (OT)
January 19, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 3 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5 Final
January 20, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness 3 at Aberdeen Wings 2 Final (OT)
January 20, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 1 at Amarillo Bulls 2 Final (SO)
January 20, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 1 at Bismarck Bobcats 4 Final
January 20, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs 0 at Corpus Christi IceRays 1 Final
January 20, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 4 Final
January 20, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 4 at Johnstown Tomahawks 1 Final
January 20, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 4 at Kenai River Brown Bears 1 Final
January 20, 2018 Janesville Jets 4 at Minnesota Magicians 3 Final (OT)
January 20, 2018 Austin Bruins 1 at Minot Minotauros 2 Final
January 20, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 at New Jersey Junior Titans 6 Final
January 20, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 2 at Topeka RoadRunners 3 Final
January 21, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 1 at Topeka RoadRunners 2 Final (OT)
January 24, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 2 at Aberdeen Wings 3 Final
January 24, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Minnesota Magicians 4 Final
January 26, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Austin Bruins 1 Final
January 26, 2018 Minot Minotauros 2 at Brookings Blizzard 1 Final
January 26, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 4 at Coulee Region Chill 5 Final
January 26, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 at Janesville Jets 1 Final (SO)
January 26, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 5 at Minnesota Wilderness 2 Final
January 26, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 2 at New Jersey Junior Titans 1 Final
January 26, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 6 Final
January 26, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 4 Final
January 26, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 Final
January 27, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats 1 at Austin Bruins 3 Final
January 27, 2018 Minot Minotauros 5 at Brookings Blizzard 3 Final
January 27, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 at Coulee Region Chill 1 Final
January 27, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 5 at Minnesota Magicians 6 Final (SO)
January 27, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 2 at Minnesota Wilderness 3 Final (SO)
January 27, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 5 at New Jersey Junior Titans 2 Final
January 27, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 1 Final (OT)
January 27, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 3 Final
January 27, 2018 Janesville Jets 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 0 Final
January 27, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 Final (OT)
January 28, 2018 Minnesota Magicians 3 at Austin Bruins 4 Final (SO)
January 29, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 0 at Topeka RoadRunners 0 Ppd.
January 30, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 0 at Topeka RoadRunners 0 Ppd.
February 1, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 4 at Coulee Region Chill 7 Final
February 1, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 3 at Northeast Generals 4 Final (OT)
February 1, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 4 at Odessa Jackalopes 3 Final
February 1, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 7 at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 Final
February 2, 2018 Austin Bruins 4 at Aberdeen Wings 1 Final
February 2, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 1 Final (SO)
February 2, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 1 at Coulee Region Chill 4 Final
February 2, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Janesville Jets 6 Final
February 2, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners 2 at Lone Star Brahmas 4 Final
February 2, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 2 at Minot Minotauros 1 Final
February 2, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 at New Jersey Junior Titans 2 Final (OT)
February 2, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 8 at Northeast Generals 1 Final
February 2, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 1 at Odessa Jackalopes 8 Final
February 3, 2018 Austin Bruins 1 at Aberdeen Wings 2 Final (OT)
February 3, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 4 Final
February 3, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 1 at Janesville Jets 3 Final
February 3, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners 1 at Lone Star Brahmas 8 Final
February 3, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 6 at Minot Minotauros 5 Final
February 3, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 2 at Northeast Generals 3 Final
February 3, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 2 at Odessa Jackalopes 4 Final
February 3, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 4 Final
February 7, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 3 at New Jersey Junior Titans 2 Final (SO)
February 8, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 4 at Corpus Christi IceRays 3 Final
February 8, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 4 at Bismarck Bobcats 3 Final (OT)
February 9, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs 4 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final (OT)
February 9, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 0 at Corpus Christi IceRays 3 Final
February 9, 2018 Janesville Jets 1 at Minnesota Wilderness 2 Final (SO)
February 9, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 1 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 Final
February 9, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats 1 at Aberdeen Wings 5 Final
February 9, 2018 Austin Bruins 1 at Minnesota Magicians 5 Final
February 9, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 3 at Minot Minotauros 1 Final
February 9, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 0 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 Final
February 9, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 at Kenai River Brown Bears 2 Final
February 10, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 7 at Northeast Generals 3 Final
February 10, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 6 Final
February 10, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs 8 at Amarillo Bulls 0 Final
February 10, 2018 Minnesota Magicians 1 at Austin Bruins 5 Final
February 10, 2018 Janesville Jets 5 at Minnesota Wilderness 4 Final (SO)
February 10, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Aberdeen Wings 1 Final
February 10, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 2 at Minot Minotauros 4 Final
February 10, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 1 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 3 Final
February 10, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 3 at Kenai River Brown Bears 4 Final (SO)
February 11, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 6 at Northeast Generals 7 Final (OT)
February 14, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels 4 at New Jersey Junior Titans 3 Final (OT)
February 14, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 3 at Brookings Blizzard 0 Final
February 15, 2018 Minnesota Magicians 3 at Coulee Region Chill 4 Final
February 16, 2018 Northeast Generals 2 at Philadelphia Rebels 3 Final
February 16, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 3 at Coulee Region Chill 4 Final
February 16, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 2 at Amarillo Bulls 3 Final (OT)
February 16, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 1 at Austin Bruins 5 Final
February 16, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners 0 at Corpus Christi IceRays 4 Final
February 16, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 4 at Minnesota Wilderness 5 Final (SO)
February 16, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 3 Final
February 16, 2018 Minot Minotauros 3 at Bismarck Bobcats 5 Final
February 16, 2018 Janesville Jets 0 at Minnesota Magicians 1 Final
February 16, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 5 Final
February 16, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Kenai River Brown Bears 3 Final
February 17, 2018 Northeast Generals 1 at New Jersey Junior Titans 5 Final
February 17, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues 3 at Coulee Region Chill 0 Final
February 17, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas 3 at Amarillo Bulls 2 Final
February 17, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 4 at Austin Bruins 2 Final
February 17, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners 1 at Corpus Christi IceRays 2 Final (OT)
February 17, 2018 Janesville Jets 3 at Minnesota Magicians 1 Final
February 17, 2018 Brookings Blizzard 4 at Minnesota Wilderness 5 Final (SO)
February 17, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes 0 at Shreveport Mudbugs 2 Final
February 17, 2018 Minot Minotauros 1 at Bismarck Bobcats 3 Final
February 17, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2 at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 7 Final
February 17, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks 2 at Kenai River Brown Bears 3 Final (SO)
February 18, 2018 Northeast Generals 1 at New Jersey Junior Titans 3 Final
February 18, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats 3 at Minot Minotauros 4 Final
February 19, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs 0 at Lone Star Brahmas 2 Final
February 19, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 0 at Philadelphia Rebels 3 Final
February 22, 2018 Minnesota Magicians 3 at Springfield Jr. Blues 2 Final (OT)
February 23, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans 4 at Philadelphia Rebels 2 Final
February 23, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 1 at Johnstown Tomahawks 4 Final
February 23, 2018 Coulee Region Chill 1 at Janesville Jets 2 Final
February 23, 2018 Minot Minotauros 1 at Austin Bruins 2 Final
February 23, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness 2 at Brookings Blizzard 3 Final (SO)
February 23, 2018 Amarillo Bulls 4 at Corpus Christi IceRays 0 Final
February 23, 2018 Minnesota Magicians 2 at Springfield Jr. Blues 3 Final (OT)
February 23, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears 1 at Shreveport Mudbugs 5 Final
February 23, 2018 Aberdeen Wings 2 at Bismarck Bobcats 4 Final
February 23, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs 1 at Lone Star Brahmas 0 Final (SO)
February 24, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Janesville Jets at Coulee Region Chill 8:00 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
February 24, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:45 p.m.
March 1, 2018 Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets 8:00 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:30 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill 8:00 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 2, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Janesville Jets at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:30 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners 8:05 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Austin Bruins at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 3, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 4, 2018 Northeast Generals at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 2:00 p.m.
March 4, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Lone Star Brahmas 5:00 p.m.
March 7, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Minot Minotauros 8:05 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Philadelphia Rebels 7:10 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill 8:00 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 9, 2018 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Philadelphia Rebels 7:05 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 10, 2018 Janesville Jets at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 11, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 3:00 p.m.
March 11, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Odessa Jackalopes 6:11 p.m.
March 15, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 5:30 p.m.
March 15, 2018 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
March 15, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:00 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:30 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Coulee Region Chill at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 16, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Coulee Region Chill 8:00 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Janesville Jets at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 17, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 18, 2018 Northeast Generals at Johnstown Tomahawks 3:00 p.m.
March 22, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 8:30 p.m.
March 23, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 5:30 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Coulee Region Chill at Janesville Jets 8:00 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Minnesota Wilderness at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Corpus Christi IceRays at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Aberdeen Wings 8:15 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Lone Star Brahmas 8:30 p.m.
March 24, 2018 Fairbanks Ice Dogs at Kenai River Brown Bears 11:30 p.m.
March 25, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at Northeast Generals 12:00 p.m.
March 25, 2018 Johnstown Tomahawks at New Jersey Junior Titans 3:00 p.m.
March 28, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Janesville Jets 8:00 p.m.
March 29, 2018 Northeast Generals at Philadelphia Rebels 7:30 p.m.
March 29, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:00 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Northeast Generals at Philadelphia Rebels 7:10 p.m.
March 30, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:30 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Austin Bruins at Janesville Jets 8:00 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Coulee Region Chill at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 8:05 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 30, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Minnesota Magicians at Springfield Jr. Blues 7:05 p.m.
March 31, 2018 New Jersey Junior Titans at Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 7:30 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Northeast Generals at Philadelphia Rebels 7:35 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Austin Bruins at Janesville Jets 8:00 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Topeka RoadRunners at Amarillo Bulls 8:05 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Coulee Region Chill at Brookings Blizzard 8:05 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Odessa Jackalopes at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Minot Minotauros at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Shreveport Mudbugs 8:11 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Bismarck Bobcats 8:15 p.m.
March 31, 2018 Kenai River Brown Bears at Fairbanks Ice Dogs 11:30 p.m.
April 3, 2018 Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
April 4, 2018 Austin Bruins at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
April 5, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:30 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill 8:00 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Brookings Blizzard at Minnesota Wilderness 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners 8:05 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:15 p.m.
April 6, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Philadelphia Rebels at Johnstown Tomahawks 7:00 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Northeast Generals at New Jersey Junior Titans 7:00 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Springfield Jr. Blues at Coulee Region Chill 8:00 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Bismarck Bobcats at Austin Bruins 8:05 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Lone Star Brahmas at Corpus Christi IceRays 8:05 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Janesville Jets at Minnesota Magicians 8:05 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Amarillo Bulls at Topeka RoadRunners 8:05 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Shreveport Mudbugs at Odessa Jackalopes 8:11 p.m.
April 7, 2018 Aberdeen Wings at Minot Minotauros 8:35 p.m.