NFL, NBA, NHL stats



NBA G League NBA G League Schedule

All times Eastern

November 8, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 97 at Erie BayHawks 113 Final
November 8, 2019 Lakeland Magic 117 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 89 Final
November 8, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 109 at Raptors 905 94 Final
November 8, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 128 at Iowa Wolves 122 Final
November 8, 2019 Texas Legends 95 at Memphis Hustle 105 Final
November 8, 2019 Windy City Bulls 129 at Wisconsin Herd 111 Final
November 8, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 120 at Austin Spurs 112 Final
November 8, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 97 at Stockton Kings 122 Final
November 9, 2019 Lakeland Magic 74 at Canton Charge 98 Final
November 9, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 98 at Capital City Go-Go 109 Final
November 9, 2019 Maine Red Claws 148 at Delaware Blue Coats 125 Final
November 9, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 122 at Erie BayHawks 108 Final
November 9, 2019 Long Island Nets 121 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 117 Final
November 9, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 121 at Northern Arizona Suns 120 Final
November 9, 2019 Raptors 905 at Westchester Knicks Ppd.
November 9, 2019 Oklahoma City Blue 120 at South Bay Lakers 114 Final
November 9, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 111 at Windy City Bulls 102 Final
November 9, 2019 Austin Spurs 131 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 124 Final
November 9, 2019 Memphis Hustle 118 at Texas Legends 105 Final
November 9, 2019 Stockton Kings 86 at Santa Cruz Warriors 88 Final
November 10, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 98 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 105 Final
November 11, 2019 Oklahoma City Blue 109 at Agua Caliente Clippers 113 Final
November 11, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 135 at Delaware Blue Coats 141 Final
November 11, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 120 at Long Island Nets 109 Final
November 11, 2019 Lakeland Magic 106 at Westchester Knicks 100 Final
November 11, 2019 Iowa Wolves at Memphis Hustle Susp.
November 12, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 122 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 112 Final
November 13, 2019 Westchester Knicks 116 at Greensboro Swarm 109 Final
November 13, 2019 Memphis Hustle 113 at Austin Spurs 97 Final
November 13, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 105 at Canton Charge 121 Final
November 13, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 116 at Iowa Wolves 122 Final
November 13, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 113 at Wisconsin Herd 123 Final
November 13, 2019 Texas Legends 117 at Northern Arizona Suns 113 Final
November 13, 2019 South Bay Lakers 110 at Agua Caliente Clippers 93 Final
November 13, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 112 at Stockton Kings 132 Final
November 14, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 118 at South Bay Lakers 121 Final
November 15, 2019 Stockton Kings 110 at Memphis Hustle 125 Final
November 15, 2019 Windy City Bulls 111 at Canton Charge 97 Final
November 15, 2019 Erie BayHawks 89 at Capital City Go-Go 106 Final
November 15, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 122 at Grand Rapids Drive 129 Final
November 15, 2019 Delaware Blue Coats 152 at Long Island Nets 137 Final
November 15, 2019 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 100 at Maine Red Claws 103 Final
November 15, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 130 at Iowa Wolves 102 Final
November 15, 2019 Raptors 905 109 at Wisconsin Herd 115 Final
November 15, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 119 at Austin Spurs 102 Final
November 15, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 124 at Salt Lake City Stars 125 Final
November 16, 2019 Canton Charge 123 at Delaware Blue Coats 111 Final
November 16, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 104 at Grand Rapids Drive 118 Final
November 16, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 99 at Lakeland Magic 125 Final
November 16, 2019 Texas Legends 134 at Iowa Wolves 114 Final
November 16, 2019 Westchester Knicks 114 at Oklahoma City Blue 130 Final
November 16, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 108 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 122 Final
November 17, 2019 Raptors 905 115 at Maine Red Claws 129 Final
November 17, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 132 at Capital City Go-Go 106 Final
November 17, 2019 Windy City Bulls 107 at Long Island Nets 87 Final
November 17, 2019 Stockton Kings 99 at Austin Spurs 108 Final
November 17, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 105 at Northern Arizona Suns 122 Final
November 17, 2019 Erie BayHawks 88 at Lakeland Magic 113 Final
November 17, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 102 at Santa Cruz Warriors 77 Final
November 18, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 119 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 101 Final
November 18, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 96 at Westchester Knicks 94 Final
November 18, 2019 South Bay Lakers 120 at Memphis Hustle 137 Final
November 19, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 125 at Delaware Blue Coats 105 Final
November 19, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 104 at Oklahoma City Blue 116 Final
November 20, 2019 Maine Red Claws 113 at Raptors 905 102 Final
November 20, 2019 Erie BayHawks 118 at Canton Charge 124 Final
November 20, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 115 at Lakeland Magic 93 Final
November 20, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 96 at Westchester Knicks 91 Final
November 20, 2019 South Bay Lakers 105 at Iowa Wolves 129 Final
November 20, 2019 Stockton Kings 140 at Texas Legends 122 Final
November 20, 2019 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 105 at Windy City Bulls 115 Final
November 20, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 99 at Salt Lake City Stars 111 Final
November 21, 2019 Delaware Blue Coats 120 at College Park Skyhawks 112 Final
November 21, 2019 Northern Arizona Suns 109 at Santa Cruz Warriors 100 Final
November 22, 2019 Long Island Nets 117 at Canton Charge 118 Final
November 22, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 114 at Erie BayHawks 127 Final
November 22, 2019 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 96 at Grand Rapids Drive 111 Final
November 22, 2019 Windy City Bulls 102 at Greensboro Swarm 114 Final
November 22, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 112 at Westchester Knicks 106 Final
November 22, 2019 Austin Spurs 116 at Iowa Wolves 99 Final
November 22, 2019 Memphis Hustle 113 at Oklahoma City Blue 111 Final
November 22, 2019 Stockton Kings 111 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 103 Final
November 22, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 87 at Agua Caliente Clippers 98 Final
November 23, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 124 at Delaware Blue Coats 119 Final
November 23, 2019 Raptors 905 143 at Erie BayHawks 141 Final
November 23, 2019 Westchester Knicks 108 at Maine Red Claws 118 Final
November 23, 2019 Lakeland Magic 121 at Northern Arizona Suns 102 Final
November 23, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 125 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 109 Final
November 23, 2019 Oklahoma City Blue 116 at Texas Legends 127 Final
November 24, 2019 Long Island Nets 96 at College Park Skyhawks 101 Final
November 24, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 104 at Austin Spurs 98 Final
November 24, 2019 Windy City Bulls 113 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 121 Final
November 24, 2019 Canton Charge 107 at Agua Caliente Clippers 104 Final
November 24, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 118 at South Bay Lakers 133 Final
November 25, 2019 Erie BayHawks 117 at Grand Rapids Drive 100 Final
November 25, 2019 Maine Red Claws 96 at Memphis Hustle 119 Final
November 25, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 107 at Texas Legends 113 Final
November 25, 2019 Lakeland Magic 71 at Austin Spurs 97 Final
November 26, 2019 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 95 at Westchester Knicks 109 Final
November 26, 2019 Windy City Bulls 95 at Raptors 905 113 Final
November 26, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 124 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 122 Final
November 26, 2019 Iowa Wolves 132 at Northern Arizona Suns 107 Final
November 26, 2019 Canton Charge 111 at Stockton Kings 119 Final
November 27, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 110 at Capital City Go-Go 118 Final
November 27, 2019 Erie BayHawks 104 at Grand Rapids Drive 127 Final
November 27, 2019 Maine Red Claws 155 at Greensboro Swarm 131 Final
November 27, 2019 Texas Legends 106 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 104 Final
November 29, 2019 Maine Red Claws 117 at Windy City Bulls 118 Final
November 29, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 108 at Capital City Go-Go 94 Final
November 29, 2019 Canton Charge 98 at College Park Skyhawks 128 Final
November 29, 2019 Westchester Knicks 93 at Delaware Blue Coats 110 Final
November 29, 2019 Texas Legends 108 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 105 Final
November 29, 2019 Long Island Nets 111 at Raptors 905 112 Final
November 29, 2019 Northern Arizona Suns 100 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 114 Final
November 29, 2019 Erie BayHawks 115 at Wisconsin Herd 133 Final
November 29, 2019 South Bay Lakers 122 at Austin Spurs 101 Final
November 29, 2019 Iowa Wolves 123 at Santa Cruz Warriors 109 Final
November 29, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 109 at Stockton Kings 113 Final
November 30, 2019 Canton Charge 110 at College Park Skyhawks 100 Final
November 30, 2019 Texas Legends 93 at Grand Rapids Drive 98 Final
November 30, 2019 Oklahoma City Blue 113 at Memphis Hustle 133 Final
November 30, 2019 Northern Arizona Suns 94 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 129 Final
November 30, 2019 South Bay Lakers 129 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 133 Final
November 30, 2019 Iowa Wolves 107 at Stockton Kings 111 Final
December 1, 2019 Long Island Nets 114 at Maine Red Claws 116 Final
December 1, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 117 at Capital City Go-Go 123 Final
December 1, 2019 Delaware Blue Coats 109 at Lakeland Magic 83 Final
December 1, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 106 at Agua Caliente Clippers 97 Final
December 2, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 111 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 113 Final
December 2, 2019 Oklahoma City Blue 115 at Iowa Wolves 124 Final
December 2, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 88 at Salt Lake City Stars 98 Final
December 3, 2019 Lakeland Magic 107 at Capital City Go-Go 106 Final
December 3, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 108 at College Park Skyhawks 130 Final
December 3, 2019 Raptors 905 106 at Delaware Blue Coats 115 Final
December 3, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 125 at Long Island Nets 116 Final
December 3, 2019 Memphis Hustle 116 at Northern Arizona Suns 110 Final
December 4, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 100 at Westchester Knicks 104 Final
December 4, 2019 Austin Spurs 137 at Texas Legends 126 Final
December 4, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 122 at South Bay Lakers 129 Final
December 5, 2019 Long Island Nets 117 at Raptors 905 116 Final
December 5, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 109 at Canton Charge 116 Final
December 5, 2019 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 124 at Erie BayHawks 131 Final
December 5, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 123 at Maine Red Claws 118 Final
December 5, 2019 Memphis Hustle 130 at Northern Arizona Suns 104 Final
December 5, 2019 South Bay Lakers 100 at Salt Lake City Stars 113 Final
December 5, 2019 Windy City Bulls 102 at Agua Caliente Clippers 105 Final
December 6, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 109 at Delaware Blue Coats 110 Final
December 6, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 100 at Grand Rapids Drive 116 Final
December 6, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 111 at Lakeland Magic 112 Final
December 6, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 119 at Long Island Nets 109 Final
December 6, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 107 at Austin Spurs 116 Final
December 7, 2019 Canton Charge 108 at Capital City Go-Go 113 Final
December 7, 2019 Westchester Knicks 123 at Erie BayHawks 106 Final
December 7, 2019 Raptors 905 101 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 102 Final
December 7, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 104 at Lakeland Magic 94 Final
December 7, 2019 Delaware Blue Coats 128 at Maine Red Claws 123 Final
December 7, 2019 Iowa Wolves 128 at Austin Spurs 115 Final
December 7, 2019 Stockton Kings 104 at Oklahoma City Blue 127 Final
December 7, 2019 Memphis Hustle 118 at South Bay Lakers 125 Final
December 7, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 115 at Wisconsin Herd 128 Final
December 7, 2019 Northern Arizona Suns 100 at Salt Lake City Stars 125 Final
December 8, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 94 at College Park Skyhawks 98 Final
December 8, 2019 Texas Legends 128 at Oklahoma City Blue 115 Final
December 8, 2019 Windy City Bulls 118 at Santa Cruz Warriors 83 Final
December 9, 2019 Memphis Hustle 111 at Agua Caliente Clippers 92 Final
December 9, 2019 Raptors 905 106 at Long Island Nets 95 Final
December 10, 2019 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 91 at Lakeland Magic 102 Final
December 10, 2019 Iowa Wolves 128 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 142 Final
December 10, 2019 Stockton Kings 122 at Austin Spurs 127 Final
December 10, 2019 Texas Legends 123 at Northern Arizona Suns 114 Final
December 10, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 124 at South Bay Lakers 128 Final
December 11, 2019 Westchester Knicks 106 at Long Island Nets 119 Final
December 11, 2019 Raptors 905 113 at Windy City Bulls 109 Final
December 11, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 112 at College Park Skyhawks 128 Final
December 11, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 95 at Memphis Hustle 107 Final
December 11, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 98 at Oklahoma City Blue 96 Final
December 13, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 97 at Canton Charge 126 Final
December 13, 2019 Erie BayHawks 93 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 109 Final
December 13, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 135 at Greensboro Swarm 111 Final
December 13, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 113 at Lakeland Magic 100 Final
December 13, 2019 Maine Red Claws 127 at Iowa Wolves 121 Final
December 13, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 106 at Oklahoma City Blue 87 Final
December 13, 2019 Stockton Kings 118 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 98 Final
December 13, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 121 at Texas Legends 129 Final
December 13, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 114 at Santa Cruz Warriors 130 Final
December 13, 2019 Northern Arizona Suns 109 at South Bay Lakers 126 Final
December 14, 2019 Delaware Blue Coats 114 at Raptors 905 107 Final
December 14, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 130 at Canton Charge 127 Final
December 14, 2019 Erie BayHawks 93 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 113 Final
December 14, 2019 Westchester Knicks 123 at Greensboro Swarm 116 Final
December 14, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 98 at Iowa Wolves 95 Final
December 14, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 99 at Oklahoma City Blue 78 Final
December 14, 2019 Austin Spurs 114 at Windy City Bulls 103 Final
December 14, 2019 Memphis Hustle 132 at Texas Legends 120 Final
December 15, 2019 Maine Red Claws 108 at Grand Rapids Drive 103 Final
December 15, 2019 Long Island Nets 102 at Lakeland Magic 74 Final
December 15, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 110 at Northern Arizona Suns 100 Final
December 15, 2019 Stockton Kings 134 at South Bay Lakers 127 Final
December 16, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 124 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 125 Final
December 17, 2019 Memphis Hustle 132 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 109 Final
December 17, 2019 Westchester Knicks 90 at Canton Charge 104 Final
December 17, 2019 Windy City Bulls 117 at College Park Skyhawks 104 Final
December 17, 2019 Raptors 905 102 at Erie BayHawks 91 Final
December 17, 2019 Delaware Blue Coats 139 at Greensboro Swarm 124 Final
December 17, 2019 Texas Legends 90 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 93 Final
December 17, 2019 Oklahoma City Blue 105 at Iowa Wolves 107 Final
December 17, 2019 Austin Spurs 114 at Wisconsin Herd 120 Final
December 17, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 93 at Northern Arizona Suns 77 Final
December 17, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 115 at Agua Caliente Clippers 102 Final
December 17, 2019 South Bay Lakers 134 at Stockton Kings 142 Final
December 19, 2019 Maine Red Claws 113 at Canton Charge 118 (Las Vegas) Final
December 19, 2019 Stockton Kings 127 at Delaware Blue Coats 120 (Las Vegas) Final
December 19, 2019 South Bay Lakers 103 at Lakeland Magic 119 (Las Vegas) Final
December 19, 2019 Windy City Bulls 126 at Texas Legends 111 (Las Vegas) Final
December 19, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 103 at Iowa Wolves 118 (Las Vegas) Final
December 19, 2019 Austin Spurs 101 at College Park Skyhawks 113 (Las Vegas) Final
December 19, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 95 at Agua Caliente Clippers 101 (Las Vegas) Final
December 20, 2019 Raptors 905 109 at Santa Cruz Warriors 110 (Las Vegas) Final
December 20, 2019 Erie BayHawks 90 at Oklahoma City Blue 103 (Las Vegas) Final
December 20, 2019 Westchester Knicks 120 at Greensboro Swarm 91 (Las Vegas) Final
December 20, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 127 at Long Island Nets 124 (Las Vegas) Final
December 20, 2019 Northern Arizona Suns 94 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 99 (Las Vegas) Final
December 20, 2019 Salt Lake City Stars 123 at Wisconsin Herd 115 (Las Vegas) Final
December 20, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 104 at Memphis Hustle 101 (Las Vegas) Final
December 21, 2019 South Bay Lakers 115 at Texas Legends 122 (Las Vegas) Final
December 21, 2019 Maine Red Claws 128 at Delaware Blue Coats 125 (Las Vegas) Final
December 21, 2019 Windy City Bulls 92 at Lakeland Magic 85 (Las Vegas) Final
December 21, 2019 Stockton Kings 132 at Canton Charge 105 (Las Vegas) Final
December 21, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 102 at Iowa Wolves 107 (Las Vegas) Final
December 21, 2019 Capital City Go-Go 96 at Austin Spurs 111 (Las Vegas) Final
December 21, 2019 Northern Arizona Suns 78 at Long Island Nets 102 (Las Vegas) Final
December 22, 2019 Raptors 905 106 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 108 (Las Vegas) Final
December 22, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 91 at Santa Cruz Warriors 105 (Las Vegas) Final
December 22, 2019 Westchester Knicks 100 at Oklahoma City Blue 89 (Las Vegas) Final
December 22, 2019 Erie BayHawks 112 at Greensboro Swarm 102 (Las Vegas) Final
December 22, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 88 at Salt Lake City Stars 91 (Las Vegas) Final
December 22, 2019 Wisconsin Herd 125 at Memphis Hustle 113 (Las Vegas) Final
December 22, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 105 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 117 (Las Vegas) Final
December 27, 2019 Maine Red Claws 116 at Capital City Go-Go 117 Final
December 27, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 132 at Delaware Blue Coats 125 Final
December 27, 2019 Erie BayHawks 95 at Long Island Nets 109 Final
December 27, 2019 Windy City Bulls 92 at Westchester Knicks 104 Final
December 27, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 130 at Iowa Wolves 125 Final
December 27, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 108 at Oklahoma City Blue 107 Final
December 27, 2019 Memphis Hustle 91 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 80 Final
December 27, 2019 Lakeland Magic 122 at Wisconsin Herd 133 Final
December 27, 2019 Austin Spurs 102 at Salt Lake City Stars 127 Final
December 27, 2019 Texas Legends 125 at Stockton Kings 115 Final
December 28, 2019 Greensboro Swarm 106 at Raptors 905 120 Final
December 28, 2019 Long Island Nets 91 at Canton Charge 107 Final
December 28, 2019 Grand Rapids Drive 106 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 95 Final
December 28, 2019 South Bay Lakers 124 at Northern Arizona Suns 120 Final
December 28, 2019 Erie BayHawks 121 at Westchester Knicks 114 Final
December 28, 2019 Lakeland Magic 118 at Wisconsin Herd 111 Final
December 28, 2019 Austin Spurs 117 at Salt Lake City Stars 108 Final
December 28, 2019 Santa Cruz Warriors 123 at Stockton Kings 116 Final
December 29, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 91 at Maine Red Claws 115 Final
December 29, 2019 Sioux Falls Skyforce 89 at Oklahoma City Blue 112 Final
December 29, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 122 at Iowa Wolves 129 Final
December 29, 2019 Windy City Bulls 115 at Capital City Go-Go 117 Final
December 29, 2019 Texas Legends 119 at Santa Cruz Warriors 106 Final
December 30, 2019 Agua Caliente Clippers 110 at Memphis Hustle 107 Final
December 30, 2019 Canton Charge 116 at Greensboro Swarm 101 Final
December 30, 2019 College Park Skyhawks 108 at Westchester Knicks 104 Final
December 31, 2019 Delaware Blue Coats 115 at Maine Red Claws 126 Final
December 31, 2019 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 113 at Memphis Hustle 128 Final
December 31, 2019 Oklahoma City Blue 99 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 92 Final
December 31, 2019 Texas Legends 138 at South Bay Lakers 152 Final
January 1, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 102 at Iowa Wolves 100 Final
January 1, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 110 at Raptors 905 93 Final
January 1, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 93 at Windy City Bulls 110 Final
January 2, 2020 Westchester Knicks 113 at College Park Skyhawks 94 Final
January 2, 2020 Canton Charge 113 at Lakeland Magic 129 Final
January 2, 2020 South Bay Lakers 94 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 107 Final
January 3, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 128 at Capital City Go-Go 126 Final
January 3, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 107 at Erie BayHawks 109 Final
January 3, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 109 at Maine Red Claws 112 Final
January 3, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 111 at Windy City Bulls 94 Final
January 3, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 123 at Austin Spurs 126 Final
January 3, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 101 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 93 Final
January 3, 2020 Stockton Kings 120 at Texas Legends 109 Final
January 3, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors 110 at Salt Lake City Stars 106 Final
January 4, 2020 Long Island Nets 88 at Delaware Blue Coats 111 Final
January 4, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 109 at Canton Charge 112 Final
January 4, 2020 Raptors 905 117 at Grand Rapids Drive 113 Final
January 4, 2020 Memphis Hustle 130 at Iowa Wolves 127 Final
January 4, 2020 Westchester Knicks 122 at Windy City Bulls 108 Final
January 4, 2020 South Bay Lakers 119 at Texas Legends 134 Final
January 5, 2020 Lakeland Magic 93 at College Park Skyhawks 103 Final
January 5, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 111 at Capital City Go-Go 118 Final
January 5, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 140 at Long Island Nets 128 Final
January 5, 2020 Stockton Kings 115 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 129 Final
January 5, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 117 at Austin Spurs 119 Final
January 5, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 110 at Northern Arizona Suns 120 Final
January 6, 2020 Erie BayHawks 114 at Raptors 905 124 Final
January 6, 2020 Memphis Hustle 136 at Iowa Wolves 145 Final
January 7, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 121 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 115 Final
January 7, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 122 at Westchester Knicks 109 Final
January 7, 2020 Austin Spurs 117 at Oklahoma City Blue 108 Final
January 7, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars 119 at Agua Caliente Clippers 99 Final
January 7, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 132 at Stockton Kings 114 Final
January 8, 2020 Erie BayHawks 111 at College Park Skyhawks 126 Final
January 8, 2020 Long Island Nets 98 at Grand Rapids Drive 114 Final
January 8, 2020 Iowa Wolves 147 at South Bay Lakers 140 Final
January 9, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 118 at Maine Red Claws 120 Final
January 9, 2020 Canton Charge 123 at Wisconsin Herd 111 Final
January 9, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 102 at Austin Spurs 109 Final
January 9, 2020 Iowa Wolves 95 at Agua Caliente Clippers 105 Final
January 10, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 100 at Delaware Blue Coats 91 Final
January 10, 2020 Erie BayHawks 131 at Greensboro Swarm 129 Final
January 10, 2020 Westchester Knicks 120 at Lakeland Magic 122 Final
January 10, 2020 Raptors 905 97 at Oklahoma City Blue 120 Final
January 10, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 114 at Windy City Bulls 103 Final
January 10, 2020 Memphis Hustle 119 at Salt Lake City Stars 125 Final
January 11, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 106 at Capital City Go-Go 90 Final
January 11, 2020 Long Island Nets 119 at Greensboro Swarm 109 Final
January 11, 2020 Westchester Knicks 112 at Lakeland Magic 106 Final
January 11, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 93 at Maine Red Claws 100 Final
January 11, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 108 at Oklahoma City Blue 93 Final
January 11, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 128 at South Bay Lakers 120 Final
January 11, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 112 at Windy City Bulls 120 Final
January 11, 2020 Canton Charge 123 at Wisconsin Herd 131 Final
January 11, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors 139 at Texas Legends 118 Final
January 11, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 115 at Salt Lake City Stars 105 Final
January 11, 2020 Iowa Wolves 143 at Stockton Kings 163 Final
January 12, 2020 Raptors 905 119 at College Park Skyhawks 123 Final
January 12, 2020 Austin Spurs 123 at South Bay Lakers 106 Final
January 13, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 105 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 113 Final
January 13, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors 92 at Memphis Hustle 122 Final
January 13, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 116 at Salt Lake City Stars 124 Final
January 14, 2020 Maine Red Claws 138 at Erie BayHawks 126 Final
January 14, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 108 at Lakeland Magic 95 Final
January 14, 2020 South Bay Lakers 140 at Oklahoma City Blue 149 Final
January 14, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 102 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 112 Final
January 14, 2020 Austin Spurs 121 at Stockton Kings 126 Final
January 15, 2020 Raptors 905 123 at Capital City Go-Go 126 Final
January 15, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 101 at College Park Skyhawks 96 Final
January 15, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 100 at Long Island Nets 92 Final
January 15, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors 115 at Iowa Wolves 107 Final
January 16, 2020 Windy City Bulls 98 at Lakeland Magic 104 Final
January 16, 2020 Erie BayHawks 120 at Wisconsin Herd 139 Final
January 16, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars 103 at Maine Red Claws 107 Final
January 17, 2020 Raptors 905 123 at Canton Charge 114 Final
January 17, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 117 at Capital City Go-Go 125 Final
January 17, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 110 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 112 Final
January 17, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 95 at Grand Rapids Drive 123 Final
January 17, 2020 Maine Red Claws 102 at Long Island Nets 111 Final
January 17, 2020 South Bay Lakers 136 at Memphis Hustle 152 Final
January 17, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 125 at Texas Legends 84 Final
January 17, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 114 at Northern Arizona Suns 123 Final
January 17, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 149 at Stockton Kings 117 Final
January 18, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars 104 at Westchester Knicks 108 Final
January 18, 2020 Raptors 905 103 at Canton Charge 106 Final
January 18, 2020 Windy City Bulls 99 at Erie BayHawks 100 Final
January 18, 2020 Iowa Wolves 115 at Lakeland Magic 118 Final
January 18, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 120 at Northern Arizona Suns 109 Final
January 18, 2020 Texas Legends 125 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 98 Final
January 18, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 129 at Santa Cruz Warriors 125 Final
January 19, 2020 Maine Red Claws 108 at College Park Skyhawks 107 Final
January 19, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 96 at Westchester Knicks 112 Final
January 19, 2020 Stockton Kings 116 at Agua Caliente Clippers 135 Final
January 20, 2020 South Bay Lakers 109 at Delaware Blue Coats 119 Final
January 20, 2020 Canton Charge 113 at Long Island Nets 121 Final
January 20, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars 112 at Texas Legends 111 Final
January 20, 2020 Iowa Wolves 99 at Greensboro Swarm 109 Final
January 20, 2020 Lakeland Magic 112 at Raptors 905 105 Final
January 21, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 125 at Northern Arizona Suns 114 Final
January 21, 2020 Westchester Knicks 110 at Capital City Go-Go 116 Final
January 21, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 125 at Austin Spurs 116 Final
January 22, 2020 Lakeland Magic 125 at Canton Charge 138 Final
January 22, 2020 South Bay Lakers 108 at Long Island Nets 143 Final
January 22, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 108 at Raptors 905 101 Final
January 22, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 121 at Memphis Hustle 138 Final
January 22, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 115 at Wisconsin Herd 122 Final
January 22, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 109 at Salt Lake City Stars 113 Final
January 23, 2020 Windy City Bulls 89 at Capital City Go-Go 106 Final
January 23, 2020 Iowa Wolves 106 at Erie BayHawks 107 Final
January 23, 2020 Texas Legends 144 at Oklahoma City Blue 140 Final
January 23, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 117 at Agua Caliente Clippers 88 Final
January 24, 2020 Lakeland Magic 111 at College Park Skyhawks 109 Final
January 24, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 95 at Delaware Blue Coats 134 Final
January 24, 2020 Maine Red Claws 118 at Long Island Nets 114 Final
January 24, 2020 Raptors 905 129 at Memphis Hustle 118 Final
January 24, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 109 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 130 Final
January 24, 2020 Stockton Kings 110 at Salt Lake City Stars 114 Final
January 24, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 116 at Santa Cruz Warriors 106 Final
January 25, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 113 at Agua Caliente Clippers 117 Final
January 25, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 149 at South Bay Lakers 124 Final
January 25, 2020 Maine Red Claws 110 at Westchester Knicks 103 Final
January 25, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 118 at Canton Charge 120 Final
January 25, 2020 Erie BayHawks 103 at Delaware Blue Coats 134 Final
January 25, 2020 Lakeland Magic 130 at Greensboro Swarm 117 Final
January 25, 2020 Austin Spurs 109 at Memphis Hustle 119 Final
January 25, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 127 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 115 Final
January 25, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 107 at Windy City Bulls 83 Final
January 26, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 90 at Texas Legends 107 Final
January 26, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 107 at Stockton Kings 101 Final
January 26, 2020 South Bay Lakers 107 at Santa Cruz Warriors 137 Final
January 27, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 135 at Long Island Nets 117 Final
January 27, 2020 Austin Spurs 111 at Memphis Hustle 115 Final
January 28, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 117 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 112 Final
January 28, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 106 at Salt Lake City Stars 111 Final
January 28, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 103 at Agua Caliente Clippers 117 Final
January 29, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 97 at Long Island Nets 113 Final
January 29, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 110 at Raptors 905 116 Final
January 29, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 103 at Canton Charge 116 Final
January 29, 2020 Texas Legends 127 at Memphis Hustle 132 Final
January 29, 2020 Austin Spurs 117 at Northern Arizona Suns 108 Final
January 30, 2020 Erie BayHawks 115 at Greensboro Swarm 118 Final
January 30, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 124 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 109 Final
January 30, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 126 at Wisconsin Herd 118 Final
January 31, 2020 Windy City Bulls 105 at Canton Charge 123 Final
January 31, 2020 Westchester Knicks 116 at Maine Red Claws 106 Final
January 31, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 96 at Texas Legends 116 Final
January 31, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 113 at Salt Lake City Stars 102 Final
January 31, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 114 at Santa Cruz Warriors 104 Final
January 31, 2020 Memphis Hustle 126 at Stockton Kings 137 Final
February 1, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 103 at Raptors 905 110 Final
February 1, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 111 at Erie BayHawks 103 Final
February 1, 2020 Canton Charge 118 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 124 Final
February 1, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 121 at Lakeland Magic 130 Final
February 1, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 117 at Maine Red Claws 119 Final
February 1, 2020 Long Island Nets 116 at Westchester Knicks 111 Final
February 1, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 104 at Iowa Wolves 140 Final
February 1, 2020 South Bay Lakers 128 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 113 Final
February 1, 2020 Austin Spurs 111 at Texas Legends 102 Final
February 1, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 111 at Salt Lake City Stars 108 Final
February 1, 2020 Memphis Hustle 105 at Santa Cruz Warriors 117 Final
February 3, 2020 Raptors 905 114 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 122 Final
February 3, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 104 at Salt Lake City Stars 99 Final
February 4, 2020 Lakeland Magic 121 at Erie BayHawks 99 Final
February 4, 2020 Westchester Knicks 126 at Iowa Wolves 123 Final
February 4, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 103 at Austin Spurs 114 Final
February 4, 2020 South Bay Lakers 113 at Oklahoma City Blue 148 Final
February 4, 2020 Long Island Nets 117 at Wisconsin Herd 110 Final
February 5, 2020 Windy City Bulls 114 at Delaware Blue Coats 103 Final
February 5, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 119 at Grand Rapids Drive 114 Final
February 5, 2020 Raptors 905 116 at Greensboro Swarm 103 Final
February 5, 2020 Iowa Wolves 123 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 117 Final
February 5, 2020 Stockton Kings 123 at Northern Arizona Suns 107 Final
February 5, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars 111 at Santa Cruz Warriors 99 Final
February 6, 2020 Westchester Knicks 112 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 131 Final
February 6, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 119 at Memphis Hustle 120 Final
February 6, 2020 Canton Charge 98 at Maine Red Claws 122 Final
February 6, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 107 at Texas Legends 123 Final
February 7, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 121 at College Park Skyhawks 114 Final
February 7, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 103 at Greensboro Swarm 77 Final
February 7, 2020 Raptors 905 117 at Lakeland Magic 115 Final
February 7, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors 105 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 114 Final
February 7, 2020 Long Island Nets 107 at Windy City Bulls 97 Final
February 7, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 119 at Wisconsin Herd 127 Final
February 7, 2020 Austin Spurs 130 at Northern Arizona Suns 122 Final
February 8, 2020 Canton Charge 124 at Westchester Knicks 120 Final
February 8, 2020 Erie BayHawks 106 at Capital City Go-Go 133 Final
February 8, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 122 at Northern Arizona Suns 113 Final
February 8, 2020 Stockton Kings 120 at Oklahoma City Blue 131 Final
February 8, 2020 Memphis Hustle 119 at South Bay Lakers 127 Final
February 8, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 105 at Windy City Bulls 92 Final
February 8, 2020 Maine Red Claws 118 at Wisconsin Herd 134 Final
February 8, 2020 Iowa Wolves 105 at Texas Legends 132 Final
February 9, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 102 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 136 Final
February 9, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 119 at Lakeland Magic 115 Final
February 9, 2020 Long Island Nets 106 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 116 Final
February 9, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors 115 at Austin Spurs 101 Final
February 10, 2020 Stockton Kings 129 at Iowa Wolves 133 Final
February 10, 2020 Maine Red Claws 121 at Windy City Bulls 83 Final
February 10, 2020 Texas Legends 108 at Salt Lake City Stars 112 Final
February 11, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 118 at College Park Skyhawks 115 Final
February 11, 2020 Memphis Hustle 111 at Agua Caliente Clippers 97 Final
February 11, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 117 at Erie BayHawks 111 Final
February 11, 2020 Maine Red Claws 123 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 119 Final
February 11, 2020 Westchester Knicks 105 at Grand Rapids Drive 117 Final
February 11, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats 98 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 88 Final
February 11, 2020 Long Island Nets 118 at Oklahoma City Blue 137 Final
February 12, 2020 Stockton Kings 107 at Raptors 905 104 Final
February 12, 2020 Iowa Wolves 152 at Santa Cruz Warriors 117 Final
February 12, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars 128 at South Bay Lakers 142 Final
February 13, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 125 at Capital City Go-Go 130 Final
February 13, 2020 Stockton Kings 128 at Delaware Blue Coats 117 Final
February 13, 2020 Windy City Bulls 124 at Erie BayHawks 127 Final
February 13, 2020 Canton Charge 101 at Grand Rapids Drive 103 Final
February 13, 2020 Greensboro Swarm 115 at Wisconsin Herd 126 Final
February 13, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 106 at Austin Spurs 116 Final
February 13, 2020 Iowa Wolves 124 at Agua Caliente Clippers 139 Final
February 19, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 94 at Canton Charge 106 Final
February 19, 2020 Wisconsin Herd 107 at Grand Rapids Drive 103 Final
February 19, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 117 at Greensboro Swarm 124 Final
February 19, 2020 Westchester Knicks 124 at Raptors 905 126 Final
February 19, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce 120 at Memphis Hustle 97 Final
February 19, 2020 South Bay Lakers 140 at Texas Legends 98 Final
February 19, 2020 Iowa Wolves 93 at Salt Lake City Stars 105 Final
February 19, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 134 at Stockton Kings 131 Final
February 20, 2020 Erie BayHawks 93 at Windy City Bulls 103 Final
February 20, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 100 at Maine Red Claws 119 Final
February 20, 2020 South Bay Lakers 124 at Austin Spurs 128 Final
February 20, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers 90 at Santa Cruz Warriors 92 Final
February 21, 2020 Canton Charge 131 at Delaware Blue Coats 115 Final
February 21, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 104 at Grand Rapids Drive 127 Final
February 21, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 120 at Greensboro Swarm 110 Final
February 21, 2020 Long Island Nets 110 at Lakeland Magic 84 Final
February 21, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 112 at Westchester Knicks 106 Final
February 21, 2020 Texas Legends 124 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 132 Final
February 22, 2020 Maine Red Claws 109 at Raptors 905 116 Final
February 22, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns 95 at Windy City Bulls 109 Final
February 22, 2020 College Park Skyhawks 133 at Erie BayHawks 124 Final
February 22, 2020 Capital City Go-Go 121 at Greensboro Swarm 117 Final
February 22, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue 105 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 127 Final
February 22, 2020 Memphis Hustle 116 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 113 Final
February 22, 2020 Stockton Kings 110 at Santa Cruz Warriors 105 Final
February 23, 2020 Canton Charge 124 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 113 Final
February 23, 2020 Maine Red Claws 116 at Westchester Knicks 111 Final
February 23, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive 126 at Wisconsin Herd 117 Final
February 23, 2020 South Bay Lakers 152 at Iowa Wolves 148 Final
February 23, 2020 Lakeland Magic 110 at Windy City Bulls 117 Final
February 24, 2020 Greensboro Swarm at Long Island Nets 7:00 p.m.
February 24, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Stockton Kings 10:00 p.m.
February 25, 2020 Windy City Bulls at Grand Rapids Drive 11:00 a.m.
February 25, 2020 Maine Red Claws at Capital City Go-Go 11:30 a.m.
February 25, 2020 College Park Skyhawks at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
February 25, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
February 25, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
February 25, 2020 Austin Spurs at Sioux Falls Skyforce 7:30 p.m.
February 25, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Wisconsin Herd 8:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Stockton Kings 1:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Greensboro Swarm at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at Northern Arizona Suns 8:30 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors at South Bay Lakers 10:00 p.m.
February 27, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at College Park Skyhawks 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2020 Erie BayHawks at Long Island Nets 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Wisconsin Herd 8:00 p.m.
February 27, 2020 Austin Spurs at Agua Caliente Clippers 10:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Windy City Bulls at Greensboro Swarm 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Memphis Hustle 8:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Texas Legends 8:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at Canton Charge 2:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Wisconsin Herd at Westchester Knicks 5:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Windy City Bulls at Delaware Blue Coats 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 College Park Skyhawks at Greensboro Swarm 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Erie BayHawks at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Memphis Hustle 8:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers at South Bay Lakers 8:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at Texas Legends 8:30 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Austin Spurs at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Canton Charge 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Raptors 905 at Long Island Nets 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Stockton Kings 5:00 p.m.
March 2, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Capital City Go-Go 7:00 p.m.
March 2, 2020 South Bay Lakers at Salt Lake City Stars 9:00 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Long Island Nets at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Texas Legends at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Stockton Kings at Agua Caliente Clippers 10:00 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Wisconsin Herd at Canton Charge 11:00 a.m.
March 4, 2020 Memphis Hustle at Oklahoma City Blue 12:00 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Raptors 905 at Windy City Bulls 12:00 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Long Island Nets 7:00 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Northern Arizona Suns 8:30 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors at Salt Lake City Stars 9:00 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Stockton Kings at South Bay Lakers 10:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Greensboro Swarm at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 College Park Skyhawks at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Long Island Nets 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at Windy City Bulls 8:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Westchester Knicks at Wisconsin Herd 8:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:30 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Salt Lake City Stars 9:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Texas Legends at Agua Caliente Clippers 10:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Raptors 905 2:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Canton Charge at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Memphis Hustle at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at Wisconsin Herd 8:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:30 p.m.
March 7, 2020 South Bay Lakers at Stockton Kings 10:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Windy City Bulls at Maine Red Claws 1:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Delaware Blue Coats 2:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Greensboro Swarm at Long Island Nets 3:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors at Iowa Wolves 4:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at Austin Spurs 5:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 5:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Texas Legends at Agua Caliente Clippers 6:00 p.m.
March 9, 2020 College Park Skyhawks at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
March 10, 2020 Erie BayHawks at Lakeland Magic 7:00 p.m.
March 10, 2020 Canton Charge at Windy City Bulls 8:00 p.m.
March 10, 2020 South Bay Lakers at Agua Caliente Clippers 10:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Maine Red Claws at Delaware Blue Coats 11:00 a.m.
March 11, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 College Park Skyhawks at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Northern Arizona Suns 9:30 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Austin Spurs at South Bay Lakers 10:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at Stockton Kings 10:00 p.m.
March 12, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Lakeland Magic 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2020 Long Island Nets at Windy City Bulls 8:00 p.m.
March 12, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Memphis Hustle at College Park Skyhawks 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Wisconsin Herd at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Raptors 905 at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Canton Charge at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Texas Legends 8:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers at South Bay Lakers 10:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Austin Spurs at Stockton Kings 10:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Austin Spurs at Santa Cruz Warriors 6:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce at College Park Skyhawks 6:30 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Greensboro Swarm at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Long Island Nets at Delaware Blue Coats 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Windy City Bulls at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive at Lakeland Magic 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at Northern Arizona Suns 8:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:30 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at Texas Legends 8:30 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Wisconsin Herd at Maine Red Claws 1:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Memphis Hustle 2:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Raptors 905 at Westchester Knicks 3:00 p.m.
March 16, 2020 Westchester Knicks at Delaware Blue Coats 7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Memphis Hustle 8:00 p.m.
March 16, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 16, 2020 Erie BayHawks at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
March 16, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Agua Caliente Clippers 10:00 p.m.
March 16, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at South Bay Lakers 10:00 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Maine Red Claws at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Wisconsin Herd 8:00 p.m.
March 17, 2020 Erie BayHawks at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Long Island Nets at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Greensboro Swarm 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Sioux Falls Skyforce 7:30 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at Stockton Kings 10:00 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Westchester Knicks 11:00 a.m.
March 19, 2020 Greensboro Swarm at College Park Skyhawks 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Canton Charge at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Texas Legends at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Long Island Nets at Capital City Go-Go 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Grand Rapids Drive at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Windy City Bulls 8:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Memphis Hustle at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at Stockton Kings 10:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Westchester Knicks at Raptors 905 2:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Delaware Blue Coats 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Canton Charge at Greensboro Swarm 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Texas Legends at Iowa Wolves 8:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Austin Spurs at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at South Bay Lakers 8:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Windy City Bulls at Wisconsin Herd 8:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Salt Lake City Stars 9:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Memphis Hustle at Stockton Kings 10:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Grand Rapids Drive 1:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Long Island Nets at Maine Red Claws 1:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Erie BayHawks at College Park Skyhawks 2:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Westchester Knicks at Capital City Go-Go 3:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Oklahoma City Blue at Agua Caliente Clippers 6:00 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors at Northern Arizona Suns 6:00 p.m.
March 23, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2020 Austin Spurs at Iowa Wolves 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2020 Stockton Kings at Memphis Hustle 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2020 Canton Charge at Windy City Bulls 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at South Bay Lakers 10:00 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Maine Red Claws at Lakeland Magic 7:00 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 24, 2020 Salt Lake City Stars at Agua Caliente Clippers 10:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Westchester Knicks at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Wisconsin Herd at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Memphis Hustle at Greensboro Swarm 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Maine Red Claws at Lakeland Magic 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 College Park Skyhawks at Long Island Nets 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Stockton Kings at Iowa Wolves 8:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Santa Cruz Warriors at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Delaware Blue Coats at Windy City Bulls 8:00 p.m.
March 25, 2020 Texas Legends at South Bay Lakers 10:00 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Capital City Go-Go at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
March 26, 2020 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at College Park Skyhawks 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Canton Charge at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Wisconsin Herd at Greensboro Swarm 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Westchester Knicks at Long Island Nets 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at Memphis Hustle 8:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Stockton Kings at Salt Lake City Stars 9:00 p.m.
March 27, 2020 Texas Legends at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Long Island Nets at Westchester Knicks 5:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Wisconsin Herd at College Park Skyhawks 6:30 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Lakeland Magic at Capital City Go-Go 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Raptors 905 at Delaware Blue Coats 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Maine Red Claws at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Windy City Bulls at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Greensboro Swarm 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Northern Arizona Suns at Memphis Hustle 8:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Agua Caliente Clippers at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Iowa Wolves at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 28, 2020 Austin Spurs at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:30 p.m.
March 28, 2020 South Bay Lakers at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew