National Lacrosse League Schedule

All times Eastern

January 1, 2016 Georgia Swarm 15 at Colorado Mammoth 16 Final
January 2, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 10 at Calgary Roughnecks 8 Final
January 9, 2016 Toronto Rock 7 at Georgia Swarm 12 Final
January 9, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 9 at Buffalo Bandits 10 Final
January 9, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 16 at Rochester Knighthawks 14 Final
January 9, 2016 New England Black Wolves 17 at Vancouver Stealth 7 Final
January 14, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 12 at Toronto Rock 7 Final
January 15, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 9 at New England Black Wolves 8 Final
January 15, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 13 at Saskatchewan Rush 11 Final
January 16, 2016 Toronto Rock 5 at Rochester Knighthawks 12 Final
January 16, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 14 at Colorado Mammoth 15 Final (OT)
January 17, 2016 New England Black Wolves 11 at Georgia Swarm 6 Final
January 23, 2016 Toronto Rock 6 at Buffalo Bandits 12 Final
January 23, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 14 at Vancouver Stealth 5 Final
January 29, 2016 Georgia Swarm 20 at Toronto Rock 17 Final
January 29, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 10 at Saskatchewan Rush 12 Final
January 30, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 11 at New England Black Wolves 15 Final
January 30, 2016 Georgia Swarm 13 at Rochester Knighthawks 9 Final
January 30, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 13 at Calgary Roughnecks 15 Final
February 5, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 12 at Saskatchewan Rush 19 Final
February 6, 2016 New England Black Wolves 10 at Buffalo Bandits 12 Final
February 6, 2016 Georgia Swarm 11 at Calgary Roughnecks 12 Final
February 6, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 7 at Vancouver Stealth 15 Final
February 11, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 7 at Colorado Mammoth 9 Final
February 13, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 15 at Rochester Knighthawks 16 Final (OT)
February 13, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 13 at Calgary Roughnecks 8 Final
February 14, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 21 at Georgia Swarm 14 Final
February 14, 2016 Toronto Rock 16 at New England Black Wolves 17 Final (OT)
February 19, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 12 at Toronto Rock 14 Final
February 19, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 8 at Saskatchewan Rush 11 Final
February 20, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 13 at Vancouver Stealth 14 Final (OT)
February 20, 2016 Georgia Swarm 19 at Buffalo Bandits 15 Final
February 26, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 19 at Saskatchewan Rush 18 Final (OT)
February 27, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 10 at Colorado Mammoth 11 Final
February 27, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 6 at Toronto Rock 17 Final
February 28, 2016 Georgia Swarm 15 at New England Black Wolves 16 Final
February 28, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 12 at Calgary Roughnecks 11 Final (OT)
March 5, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 9 at Calgary Roughnecks 8 Final (OT)
March 5, 2016 New England Black Wolves 13 at Colorado Mammoth 14 Final
March 5, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 13 at Vancouver Stealth 8 Final
March 11, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 10 at Buffalo Bandits 13 Final
March 11, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 15 at Toronto Rock 10 Final
March 12, 2016 New England Black Wolves 13 at Rochester Knighthawks 17 Final
March 12, 2016 Georgia Swarm 8 at Saskatchewan Rush 14 Final
March 13, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 6 at Toronto Rock 9 Final
March 18, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 11 at Georgia Swarm 4 Final
March 19, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 9 at Calgary Roughnecks 13 Final
March 19, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 24 at Vancouver Stealth 16 Final
March 25, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 13 at New England Black Wolves 16 Final
March 25, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 10 at Buffalo Bandits 17 Final
March 25, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 16 at Georgia Swarm 12 Final
March 25, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 11 at Toronto Rock 9 Final
March 26, 2016 New England Black Wolves 10 at Rochester Knighthawks 8 Final
March 26, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 12 at Colorado Mammoth 13 Final (OT)
March 26, 2016 Toronto Rock 8 at Saskatchewan Rush 13 Final
April 2, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 12 at New England Black Wolves 10 Final
April 2, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 18 at Georgia Swarm 14 Final
April 2, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 9 at Saskatchewan Rush 11 Final
April 2, 2016 Toronto Rock 13 at Vancouver Stealth 11 Final
April 8, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 13 at New England Black Wolves 14 Final
April 9, 2016 New England Black Wolves 14 at Toronto Rock 10 Final
April 9, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 12 at Buffalo Bandits 14 Final
April 9, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 12 at Calgary Roughnecks 16 Final
April 10, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 10 at Georgia Swarm 17 Final
April 15, 2016 New England Black Wolves 9 at Georgia Swarm 16 Final
April 15, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 9 at Toronto Rock 12 Final
April 15, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 11 at Colorado Mammoth 5 Final
April 16, 2016 Toronto Rock 8 at Buffalo Bandits 14 Final
April 16, 2016 Georgia Swarm 17 at Rochester Knighthawks 11 Final
April 16, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 8 at Saskatchewan Rush 11 Final
April 16, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 12 at Vancouver Stealth 13 Final
April 23, 2016 Georgia Swarm 11 at New England Black Wolves 21 Final
April 23, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 15 at Rochester Knighthawks 13 Final
April 23, 2016 Toronto Rock 5 at Colorado Mammoth 10 Final
April 23, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 12 at Vancouver Stealth 14 Final
April 29, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 10 at Colorado Mammoth 11 Final
April 30, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 6 at Georgia Swarm 14 Final
April 30, 2016 New England Black Wolves 7 at Buffalo Bandits 12 Final
April 30, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 13 at Rochester Knighthawks 9 Final
April 30, 2016 Toronto Rock 17 at Calgary Roughnecks 18 Final (OT)
May 1, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 10 at New England Black Wolves 8 Final
May 6, 2016 Georgia Swarm 13 at New England Black Wolves 14 (Playoff) Final (OT)
May 7, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 11 at Colorado Mammoth 10 (Playoff) Final (OT)
May 14, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 16 at Calgary Roughnecks 10 (Playoff Gm. 1) Final
May 16, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 15 at New England Black Wolves 10 (Playoff Gm. 1) Final
May 21, 2016 New England Black Wolves 15 at Buffalo Bandits 20 (Playoff Gm. 2) Final
May 21, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 9 at Saskatchewan Rush 12 (Playoff Gm. 2) Final
May 28, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Buffalo Bandits (Champ. Gm. 1) 7:30 p.m.
June 4, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Saskatchewan Rush (Champ. Gm. 2) 9:00 p.m.
June 11, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Buffalo Bandits (Champ. Gm. 3, if nec.) 7:30 p.m.