National Lacrosse League Schedule

All times Eastern

January 1, 2016 Georgia Swarm 15 at Colorado Mammoth 16 Final
January 2, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 10 at Calgary Roughnecks 8 Final
January 9, 2016 Toronto Rock 7 at Georgia Swarm 12 Final
January 9, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 9 at Buffalo Bandits 10 Final
January 9, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 16 at Rochester Knighthawks 14 Final
January 9, 2016 New England Black Wolves 17 at Vancouver Stealth 7 Final
January 14, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks 12 at Toronto Rock 7 Final
January 15, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 9 at New England Black Wolves 8 Final
January 15, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 13 at Saskatchewan Rush 11 Final
January 16, 2016 Toronto Rock 5 at Rochester Knighthawks 12 Final
January 16, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 14 at Colorado Mammoth 15 Final (OT)
January 17, 2016 New England Black Wolves 11 at Georgia Swarm 6 Final
January 23, 2016 Toronto Rock 6 at Buffalo Bandits 12 Final
January 23, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 14 at Vancouver Stealth 5 Final
January 29, 2016 Georgia Swarm 20 at Toronto Rock 17 Final
January 29, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 10 at Saskatchewan Rush 12 Final
January 30, 2016 Buffalo Bandits 11 at New England Black Wolves 15 Final
January 30, 2016 Georgia Swarm 13 at Rochester Knighthawks 9 Final
January 30, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 13 at Calgary Roughnecks 15 Final
February 5, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks 12 at Saskatchewan Rush 19 Final
February 6, 2016 New England Black Wolves 10 at Buffalo Bandits 12 Final
February 6, 2016 Georgia Swarm 11 at Calgary Roughnecks 12 Final
February 6, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 7 at Vancouver Stealth 15 Final
February 11, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush 7 at Colorado Mammoth 9 Final
February 13, 2016 Vancouver Stealth 15 at Rochester Knighthawks 16 Final (OT)
February 13, 2016 Colorado Mammoth 13 at Calgary Roughnecks 8 Final
February 14, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Georgia Swarm 2:05 p.m.
February 14, 2016 Toronto Rock at New England Black Wolves 3:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Toronto Rock 8:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at Saskatchewan Rush 8:30 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Georgia Swarm at Buffalo Bandits 7:30 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks at Vancouver Stealth 10:00 p.m.
February 26, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Saskatchewan Rush 8:30 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Vancouver Stealth at Colorado Mammoth 5:00 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at Toronto Rock 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2016 Georgia Swarm at New England Black Wolves 3:00 p.m.
February 28, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Calgary Roughnecks 4:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at Calgary Roughnecks 9:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 New England Black Wolves at Colorado Mammoth 9:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Vancouver Stealth 10:00 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at Buffalo Bandits 7:30 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks at Toronto Rock 8:00 p.m.
March 12, 2016 New England Black Wolves at Rochester Knighthawks 7:30 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Georgia Swarm at Saskatchewan Rush 9:30 p.m.
March 13, 2016 Vancouver Stealth at Toronto Rock 1:00 p.m.
March 18, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at Georgia Swarm 7:35 p.m.
March 19, 2016 Colorado Mammoth at Calgary Roughnecks 9:00 p.m.
March 19, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Vancouver Stealth 10:00 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at New England Black Wolves 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Vancouver Stealth at Buffalo Bandits 7:30 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks at Georgia Swarm 7:35 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Toronto Rock 8:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 New England Black Wolves at Rochester Knighthawks 7:30 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks at Colorado Mammoth 9:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Toronto Rock at Saskatchewan Rush 9:30 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Colorado Mammoth at New England Black Wolves 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Georgia Swarm 7:05 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks at Saskatchewan Rush 9:30 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Toronto Rock at Vancouver Stealth 10:00 p.m.
April 8, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at New England Black Wolves 7:00 p.m.
April 9, 2016 New England Black Wolves at Toronto Rock 7:00 p.m.
April 9, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at Buffalo Bandits 7:30 p.m.
April 9, 2016 Vancouver Stealth at Calgary Roughnecks 9:00 p.m.
April 10, 2016 Colorado Mammoth at Georgia Swarm 2:05 p.m.
April 15, 2016 New England Black Wolves at Georgia Swarm 7:35 p.m.
April 15, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Toronto Rock 8:00 p.m.
April 15, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Colorado Mammoth 9:30 p.m.
April 16, 2016 Toronto Rock at Buffalo Bandits 7:30 p.m.
April 16, 2016 Georgia Swarm at Rochester Knighthawks 7:30 p.m.
April 16, 2016 Colorado Mammoth at Saskatchewan Rush 9:30 p.m.
April 16, 2016 Calgary Roughnecks at Vancouver Stealth 10:00 p.m.
April 23, 2016 Georgia Swarm at New England Black Wolves 7:00 p.m.
April 23, 2016 Buffalo Bandits at Rochester Knighthawks 8:00 p.m.
April 23, 2016 Toronto Rock at Colorado Mammoth 9:00 p.m.
April 23, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Vancouver Stealth 10:00 p.m.
April 29, 2016 Vancouver Stealth at Colorado Mammoth 9:30 p.m.
April 30, 2016 Vancouver Stealth at Georgia Swarm 7:05 p.m.
April 30, 2016 New England Black Wolves at Buffalo Bandits 7:30 p.m.
April 30, 2016 Saskatchewan Rush at Rochester Knighthawks 8:00 p.m.
April 30, 2016 Toronto Rock at Calgary Roughnecks 9:00 p.m.
May 1, 2016 Rochester Knighthawks at New England Black Wolves 6:00 p.m.