NFL, NBA, NHL stats



Quebec Major Junior Hockey League Quebec Major Junior Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 19, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4 Final
September 20, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles 3 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1 Final
September 20, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 3 at Saint John Sea Dogs 4 Final
September 20, 2019 Moncton Wildcats 3 at Charlottetown Islanders 2 Final (OT)
September 20, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens 2 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3 Final (OT)
September 20, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2 at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7 Final
September 20, 2019 Quebec Remparts 5 at Victoriaville Tigres 4 Final (SO)
September 20, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic 1 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2 Final (SO)
September 20, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques 7 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4 Final
September 21, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles 6 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3 Final
September 21, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic 5 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3 Final
September 21, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 2 at Charlottetown Islanders 5 Final
September 21, 2019 Moncton Wildcats 3 at Saint John Sea Dogs 4 Final
September 21, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques 4 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 6 Final
September 21, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes 3 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 6 Final
September 21, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens 5 at Victoriaville Tigres 4 Final (SO)
September 22, 2019 Quebec Remparts 6 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4 Final
September 22, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes 2 at Val-d'Or Foreurs 0 Final
September 25, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4 at Victoriaville Tigres 2 Final
September 27, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4 at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3 Final (SO)
September 27, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders 3 at Halifax Mooseheads 1 Final
September 27, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5 at Moncton Wildcats 6 Final (SO)
September 27, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3 at Quebec Remparts 2 Final
September 27, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs 2 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3 Final (OT)
September 27, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3 at Gatineau Olympiques 2 Final (OT)
September 27, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix 3 at Rimouski Oceanic 4 Final (OT)
September 27, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres 0 at Shawinigan Cataractes 5 Final
September 28, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3 at Quebec Remparts 1 Final
September 28, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs 1 at Shawinigan Cataractes 2 Final
September 28, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs 5 at Cape Breton Eagles 6 Final
September 28, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1 at Halifax Mooseheads 2 Final
September 28, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens 2 at Gatineau Olympiques 1 Final (OT)
September 29, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres 4 at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5 Final
September 29, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs 3 at Cape Breton Eagles 8 Final
September 29, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders 5 at Moncton Wildcats 3 Final
September 29, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs 3 at Rimouski Oceanic 6 Final
September 29, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 0 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 1 Final (OT)
October 1, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix 4 at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3 Final (OT)
October 2, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 5 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 1 Final
October 2, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix 2 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4 Final
October 2, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres 6 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2 Final
October 2, 2019 Moncton Wildcats 4 at Gatineau Olympiques 3 Final
October 2, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles 2 at Rimouski Oceanic 9 Final
October 3, 2019 Quebec Remparts 3 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1 Final
October 3, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs 1 at Charlottetown Islanders 5 Final
October 4, 2019 Quebec Remparts 5 at Charlottetown Islanders 4 Final (OT)
October 4, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic 3 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 5 Final
October 4, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs 9 at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3 Final
October 4, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques 1 at Victoriaville Tigres 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles 7 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 1 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4 Final
October 4, 2019 Moncton Wildcats 6 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2 Final
October 4, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2 at Shawinigan Cataractes 4 Final
October 5, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 4 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3 Final (OT)
October 5, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic 3 at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5 Final
October 5, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles 6 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3 Final
October 5, 2019 Moncton Wildcats 2 at Val-d'Or Foreurs 1 Final
October 5, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2 at Saint John Sea Dogs 4 Final
October 5, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes 2 at Gatineau Olympiques 1 Final
October 5, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs 4 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3 Final (SO)
October 6, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders 3 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1 Final
October 6, 2019 Quebec Remparts 7 at Saint John Sea Dogs 5 Final
October 6, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix 5 at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1 Final
October 6, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic 4 at Victoriaville Tigres 1 Final
October 9, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4 Final
October 9, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles 1 at Moncton Wildcats 2 Final
October 9, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes 4 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2 Final
October 10, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3 Final (OT)
October 10, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs 5 at Halifax Mooseheads 6 Final
October 10, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes 3 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 6 Final
October 11, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 4 at Moncton Wildcats 2 Final
October 11, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs 7 at Saint John Sea Dogs 5 Final
October 11, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0 at Charlottetown Islanders 5 Final
October 11, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4 at Quebec Remparts 6 Final
October 11, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4 at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 2 Final
October 11, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix 6 at Gatineau Olympiques 3 Final
October 11, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres 2 at Rimouski Oceanic 4 Final
October 12, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 5 Final
October 12, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques 3 at Shawinigan Cataractes 5 Final
October 12, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs 2 at Cape Breton Eagles 1 Final
October 12, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1 at Charlottetown Islanders 2 Final (SO)
October 12, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 5 Final
October 13, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs 6 at Gatineau Olympiques 2 Final
October 13, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs 2 at Halifax Mooseheads 6 Final
October 13, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4 at Cape Breton Eagles 8 Final
October 13, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs 0 at Moncton Wildcats 9 Final
October 13, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres 1 at Quebec Remparts 4 Final
October 13, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic 3 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4 Final (OT)
October 14, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 4 at Charlottetown Islanders 1 Final
October 14, 2019 Quebec Remparts 6 at Shawinigan Cataractes 3 Final
October 14, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres 1 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 5 Final
October 16, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders 2 at Cape Breton Eagles 3 Final (OT)
October 16, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens 2 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 5 Final
October 16, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques 1 at Victoriaville Tigres 6 Final
October 16, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2 at Rimouski Oceanic 9 Final
October 17, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs 2 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1 Final (SO)
October 18, 2019 Moncton Wildcats 6 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5 Final (OT)
October 18, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads 3 at Cape Breton Eagles 5 Final
October 18, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs 6 at Charlottetown Islanders 7 Final (OT)
October 18, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic 2 at Quebec Remparts 1 Final
October 18, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes 2 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 4 Final
October 18, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs 3 at Victoriaville Tigres 1 Final
October 18, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4 Final
October 18, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3 at Gatineau Olympiques 4 Final (OT)
October 18, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs 4 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2 Final
October 19, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
October 22, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
October 23, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
October 23, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
October 23, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
October 23, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
October 24, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
October 24, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
October 24, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
October 24, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
October 25, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
October 26, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
October 27, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
October 29, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
October 30, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
October 31, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
October 31, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
October 31, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Charlottetown Islanders 6:30 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
November 1, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
November 2, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
November 7, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
November 7, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
November 8, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:30 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
November 9, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Cape Breton Eagles 3:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
November 10, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
November 11, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
November 12, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
November 13, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
November 14, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:30 p.m.
November 15, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
November 16, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
November 17, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Charlottetown Islanders 9:00 a.m.
November 20, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
November 21, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 21, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 21, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
November 22, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
November 23, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Cape Breton Eagles 3:00 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
November 24, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
November 26, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
November 27, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
November 28, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:30 p.m.
November 29, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
November 30, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 3:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
December 1, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
December 4, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
December 5, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
December 6, 2019 Ottawa 67's at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
December 7, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Ottawa 67's 2:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
December 8, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:30 p.m.
December 13, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
December 14, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Victoriaville Tigres at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 28, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Eagles 3:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
December 29, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 2:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 2:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Shawinigan Cataractes at Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:00 p.m.
December 31, 2019 Rimouski Oceanic at Victoriaville Tigres 2:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:30 p.m.
January 3, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 4, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 5, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
January 7, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 7, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
January 8, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 8, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 8, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
January 9, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
January 9, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 11, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 2:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
January 12, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
January 17, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:30 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:00 p.m.
January 18, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
January 19, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
January 22, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 22, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
January 22, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 22, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
January 23, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 23, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
January 23, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
January 23, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Cape Breton Eagles 3:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 25, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
January 26, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
January 28, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 28, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
January 28, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
January 29, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 30, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 30, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
January 31, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 6:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 1, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
February 4, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 4, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
February 6, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Charlottetown Islanders 6:30 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:30 p.m.
February 7, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 8, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Halifax Mooseheads 2:00 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
February 9, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
February 11, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
February 12, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
February 12, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
February 12, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
February 13, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
February 13, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
February 14, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
February 15, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 2:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
February 16, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
February 17, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 1:00 p.m.
February 17, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
February 18, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 19, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
February 20, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 20, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
February 20, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
February 21, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 22, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 2:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
February 23, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
February 25, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
February 27, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
February 28, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:30 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:30 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
March 4, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
March 5, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
March 5, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:30 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 4:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
March 10, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
March 10, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
March 12, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:30 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Sherbrooke Phoenix 6:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 6:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Gatineau Olympiques 7:30 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic 7:30 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 3:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew