NFL, MLB, CFL stats



Quebec Major Junior Hockey League Quebec Major Junior Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

October 2, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs 3 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4 Final (OT)
October 2, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads 6 at Cape Breton Eagles 2 Final
October 2, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders 4 at Moncton Wildcats 2 Final
October 2, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes 2 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 5 Final
October 2, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs 5 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3 Final
October 2, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 8 at Sherbrooke Phoenix 5 Final
October 2, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques 4 at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3 Final (SO)
October 2, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic 0 at Victoriaville Tigres 4 Final
October 3, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques 1 at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3 Final
October 3, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes 3 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1 Final
October 3, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres 4 at Quebec Remparts 3 Final (OT)
October 3, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs 4 at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 5 Final (OT)
October 3, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles 5 at Halifax Mooseheads 4 Final (OT)
October 3, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders 6 at Saint John Sea Dogs 5 Final
October 4, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix 2 at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4 Final
October 4, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 2 Final (SO)
October 4, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2 at Moncton Wildcats 0 Final
October 4, 2020 Quebec Remparts 3 at Rimouski Oceanic 1 Final
October 9, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders 5 at Cape Breton Eagles 2 Final
October 9, 2020 Moncton Wildcats 4 at Halifax Mooseheads 2 Final
October 9, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1 at Saint John Sea Dogs 2 Final (SO)
October 9, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres 4 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3 Final
October 9, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs 1 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 2 Final (OT)
October 9, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2 at Gatineau Olympiques 3 Final
October 9, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic 4 at Shawinigan Cataractes 5 Final (SO)
October 9, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques Ppd.
October 9, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts Ppd.
October 9, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix Ppd.
October 10, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic 2 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3 Final
October 10, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres 6 at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 3 Final
October 10, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs 1 at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4 Final
October 10, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4 at Gatineau Olympiques 5 Final
October 10, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix Ppd.
October 10, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders 2 at Cape Breton Eagles 6 Final
October 10, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs Ppd.
October 11, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads 3 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6 Final
October 11, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes 5 at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3 Final
October 11, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Ppd.
October 11, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles 4 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6 Final
October 16, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders 5 at Halifax Mooseheads 0 Final
October 16, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs Ppd.
October 16, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres Ppd.
October 17, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles 1 at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 8 Final
October 17, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic Ppd.
October 17, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Ppd.
October 17, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs Ppd.
October 17, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs 4 at Halifax Mooseheads 5 Final (SO)
October 17, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies Ppd.
October 18, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens Ppd.
October 18, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs Ppd.
October 18, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats Ppd.
October 18, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres Ppd.
October 23, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads 3 at Cape Breton Eagles 5 Final
October 23, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs 1 at Charlottetown Islanders 5 Final
October 23, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 4 at Moncton Wildcats 2 Final
October 23, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Ppd.
October 23, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens Ppd.
October 23, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs Ppd.
October 23, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts Ppd.
October 23, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes Ppd.
October 24, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada Ppd.
October 24, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes Ppd.
October 24, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix Ppd.
October 24, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads 10 at Cape Breton Eagles 2 Final
October 24, 2020 Moncton Wildcats 1 at Charlottetown Islanders 4 Final
October 24, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan 5 at Saint John Sea Dogs 3 Final
October 25, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Quebec Remparts Ppd.
October 25, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic Ppd.
October 29, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
October 30, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
October 31, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
November 4, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
November 6, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
November 7, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:00 p.m.
November 7, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
November 7, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
November 7, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 7, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
November 7, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 8, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 3:00 p.m.
November 8, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
November 8, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
November 10, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
November 13, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
November 14, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
November 14, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:00 p.m.
November 14, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
November 14, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
November 14, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 14, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
November 15, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
November 15, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
November 15, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
November 18, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
November 20, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
November 21, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
November 21, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
November 21, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 22, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
November 22, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
November 22, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 3:00 p.m.
November 22, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
November 22, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
November 27, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
November 27, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
November 27, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
November 27, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
November 28, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
November 28, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:00 p.m.
November 28, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
November 28, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
November 29, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
November 29, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
November 29, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
November 29, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
November 29, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
November 29, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
December 4, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
December 5, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:00 p.m.
December 5, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
December 5, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
December 5, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:00 p.m.
December 5, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
December 6, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
December 6, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:00 p.m.
December 6, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
December 6, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 3:00 p.m.
December 6, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
December 9, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 9, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 9, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
December 10, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
December 10, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
December 11, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
December 12, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
December 12, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 13, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
December 13, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
December 13, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
December 13, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
December 13, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
December 13, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 3:00 p.m.
December 16, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
December 16, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
December 18, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
December 19, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
December 28, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
December 29, 2020 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
December 30, 2020 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Rimouski Oceanic at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 1:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
December 31, 2020 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 3:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 1:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 3:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
January 3, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
January 6, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
January 6, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 6, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
January 6, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
January 6, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
January 6, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
January 7, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
January 8, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 9, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:00 p.m.
January 9, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
January 9, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
January 9, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
January 9, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 9, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
January 10, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
January 10, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:00 p.m.
January 10, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
January 10, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
January 13, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 13, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
January 13, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 13, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
January 14, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
January 14, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
January 15, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
January 15, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
January 15, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
January 15, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 15, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 16, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 3:00 p.m.
January 16, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
January 16, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
January 16, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
January 16, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:00 p.m.
January 16, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
January 16, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 17, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 1:00 p.m.
January 17, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
January 17, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
January 17, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
January 17, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
January 20, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
January 20, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
January 20, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
January 20, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
January 20, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 21, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
January 22, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 22, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 22, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 22, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
January 22, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
January 22, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
January 22, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
January 23, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:00 p.m.
January 23, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
January 23, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:00 p.m.
January 23, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
January 23, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
January 23, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
January 23, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
January 24, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 3:00 p.m.
January 24, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
January 24, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
January 29, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
January 30, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
January 30, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
January 30, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
January 30, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
January 30, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
January 31, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
January 31, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
January 31, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
January 31, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
January 31, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
February 3, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
February 3, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
February 4, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
February 5, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 6, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
February 10, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
February 11, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
February 12, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
February 12, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 12, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
February 12, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
February 12, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
February 12, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
February 12, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
February 13, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
February 13, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
February 13, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
February 13, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 13, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
February 14, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 1:00 p.m.
February 14, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
February 14, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
February 14, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
February 14, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
February 14, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
February 17, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
February 17, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
February 17, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
February 18, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
February 20, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
February 20, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Drummondville Voltigeurs 4:00 p.m.
February 20, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
February 20, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
February 20, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
February 20, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 21, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 3:00 p.m.
February 21, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3:00 p.m.
February 24, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
February 25, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
February 27, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
February 27, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
February 27, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
February 28, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 2:00 p.m.
February 28, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
February 28, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
February 28, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
February 28, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
March 3, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
March 3, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 3, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
March 3, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
March 5, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 5, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
March 5, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
March 6, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
March 7, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
March 7, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
March 7, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
March 7, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
March 7, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
March 10, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
March 11, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
March 12, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
March 13, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
March 13, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
March 13, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 14, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
March 14, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
March 14, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Drummondville Voltigeurs 3:00 p.m.
March 14, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
March 14, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes 3:00 p.m.
March 14, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
March 14, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
March 16, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 17, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
March 19, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
March 19, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 19, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
March 20, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
March 20, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
March 20, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
March 20, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
March 20, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Sherbrooke Phoenix 4:00 p.m.
March 20, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
March 21, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
March 21, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Rimouski Oceanic 3:00 p.m.
March 21, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
March 21, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:00 p.m.
March 21, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
March 24, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
March 24, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
March 24, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
March 24, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
March 24, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Sherbrooke Phoenix 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Saint John Sea Dogs 6:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Gatineau Olympiques 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Quebec Remparts 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Rimouski Oceanic 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
March 27, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Rimouski Oceanic 4:00 p.m.
March 27, 2021 Baie-Comeau Drakkar at Victoriaville Tigres 4:00 p.m.
March 27, 2021 Cape Breton Eagles at Moncton Wildcats 6:00 p.m.
March 27, 2021 Val-d'Or Foreurs at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Halifax Mooseheads 1:00 p.m.
March 28, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 2:00 p.m.
March 28, 2021 Shawinigan Cataractes at Quebec Remparts 3:00 p.m.
March 28, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Sherbrooke Phoenix 3:00 p.m.
March 28, 2021 Rouyn-Noranda Huskies at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
March 31, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Acadie-Bathurst Titan 6:00 p.m.
March 31, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Victoriaville Tigres 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 6:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Saint John Sea Dogs at Charlottetown Islanders 6:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Moncton Wildcats at Halifax Mooseheads 6:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Gatineau Olympiques at Drummondville Voltigeurs 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Quebec Remparts at Shawinigan Cataractes 7:00 p.m.
April 2, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Acadie-Bathurst Titan at Cape Breton Eagles 2:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Charlottetown Islanders at Saint John Sea Dogs 2:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Halifax Mooseheads at Moncton Wildcats 3:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Rimouski Oceanic at Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Drummondville Voltigeurs at Gatineau Olympiques 4:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Victoriaville Tigres at Quebec Remparts 4:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Sherbrooke Phoenix at Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 4:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Chicoutimi Sagueneens at Shawinigan Cataractes 4:00 p.m.
April 3, 2021 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada at Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:00 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew