NFL, NBA, NHL stats



Major Arena Soccer League Major Arena Soccer League Schedule

All times Eastern

November 22, 2019 Rochester Lancers at Mississauga MetroStars Cancelled
November 22, 2019 Utica City FC 7 at Baltimore Blast 8 Final
November 22, 2019 Florida Tropics SC 3 at Orlando SeaWolves 2 Final
November 22, 2019 Monterrey Flash 10 at Soles de Sonora 8 Final
November 22, 2019 Kansas City Comets 5 at Turlock Cal Express 6 Final
November 24, 2019 Rochester Lancers at Mississauga MetroStars Cancelled
November 24, 2019 Baltimore Blast 2 at Utica City FC 4 Final
November 24, 2019 Turlock Cal Express 7 at San Diego Sockers 6 Final
November 25, 2019 Soles de Sonora 4 at Monterrey Flash 12 Final
November 29, 2019 Utica City FC 9 at Rochester Lancers 1 Final
November 29, 2019 Milwaukee Wave 7 at St. Louis Ambush 2 Final
November 30, 2019 St. Louis Ambush 4 at Kansas City Comets 6 Final
November 30, 2019 Harrisburg Heat 12 at Rochester Lancers 3 Final
November 30, 2019 Dallas Sidekicks 5 at Mesquite Outlaws 7 Final
November 30, 2019 San Diego Sockers 7 at Tacoma Stars 3 Final
December 2, 2019 Dallas Sidekicks 1 at Monterrey Flash 14 Final
December 4, 2019 Monterrey Flash 3 at Mesquite Outlaws 2 Final
December 4, 2019 Dallas Sidekicks 5 at Soles de Sonora 13 Final
December 5, 2019 Florida Tropics SC 8 at Orlando SeaWolves 5 Final
December 6, 2019 Tacoma Stars 5 at Turlock Cal Express 4 Final
December 7, 2019 Orlando SeaWolves 5 at Baltimore Blast 14 Final
December 7, 2019 Rochester Lancers 1 at Harrisburg Heat 7 Final
December 7, 2019 Florida Tropics SC 5 at Milwaukee Wave 4 Final
December 8, 2019 Harrisburg Heat 3 at Utica City FC 4 Final
December 8, 2019 Milwaukee Wave 8 at St. Louis Ambush 1 Final
December 13, 2019 Soles de Sonora 5 at Turlock Cal Express 6 Final
December 13, 2019 Ontario Fury 2 at San Diego Sockers 4 Final
December 14, 2019 Orlando SeaWolves 3 at Florida Tropics SC 6 Final
December 14, 2019 Utica City FC 7 at Baltimore Blast 6 Final (OT)
December 14, 2019 Rochester Lancers 4 at Harrisburg Heat 8 Final
December 14, 2019 Monterrey Flash 10 at Dallas Sidekicks 6 Final
December 15, 2019 Kansas City Comets 7 at St. Louis Ambush 8 Final (OT)
December 15, 2019 Soles de Sonora 3 at San Diego Sockers 6 Final
December 15, 2019 Ontario Fury 5 at Tacoma Stars 8 Final
December 20, 2019 Tacoma Stars 7 at Ontario Fury 10 Final
December 20, 2019 San Diego Sockers 6 at Turlock Cal Express 5 Final
December 21, 2019 Baltimore Blast 2 at Florida Tropics SC 7 Final
December 21, 2019 Milwaukee Wave 10 at Orlando SeaWolves 2 Final
December 21, 2019 Kansas City Comets 5 at Mesquite Outlaws 4 Final
December 22, 2019 Baltimore Blast 4 at Orlando SeaWolves 5 Final
December 22, 2019 Kansas City Comets 2 at Dallas Sidekicks 5 Final
December 22, 2019 Turlock Cal Express 3 at Ontario Fury 8 Final
December 22, 2019 Tacoma Stars 6 at San Diego Sockers 8 Final
December 26, 2019 Mesquite Outlaws 7 at Dallas Sidekicks 2 Final
December 27, 2019 Harrisburg Heat 10 at Rochester Lancers 5 Final
December 27, 2019 Tacoma Stars 6 at St. Louis Ambush 7 Final
December 28, 2019 Milwaukee Wave 6 at Florida Tropics SC 5 Final
December 28, 2019 Harrisburg Heat 6 at Utica City FC 10 Final
December 28, 2019 Tacoma Stars 2 at Kansas City Comets 9 Final
December 28, 2019 Baltimore Blast 11 at Rochester Lancers 0 Final
December 28, 2019 Monterrey Flash 4 at Dallas Sidekicks 3 Final (OT)
December 28, 2019 Soles de Sonora 8 at Ontario Fury 7 Final
December 29, 2019 Baltimore Blast 5 at Utica City FC 4 Final (OT)
December 29, 2019 Soles de Sonora 7 at San Diego Sockers 8 Final
December 31, 2019 Kansas City Comets 6 at St. Louis Ambush 7 Final
December 31, 2019 Mesquite Outlaws 3 at Milwaukee Wave 6 Final
January 3, 2020 Florida Tropics SC 17 at Rochester Lancers 4 Final
January 3, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks 1 at Mesquite Outlaws 7 Final
January 3, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 7 at Soles de Sonora 12 Final
January 4, 2020 Florida Tropics SC 7 at Baltimore Blast 6 Final
January 4, 2020 Milwaukee Wave 8 at Kansas City Comets 3 Final
January 4, 2020 Harrisburg Heat 7 at Rochester Lancers 3 Final
January 4, 2020 Tacoma Stars 8 at Mesquite Outlaws 5 Final
January 5, 2020 Tacoma Stars 4 at Dallas Sidekicks 6 Final
January 5, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 6 at Monterrey Flash 15 Final
January 5, 2020 Ontario Fury 3 at San Diego Sockers 4 Final
January 6, 2020 Turlock Cal Express 3 at Monterrey Flash 6 Final
January 9, 2020 Monterrey Flash 9 at Dallas Sidekicks 4 Final
January 10, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves 6 at Kansas City Comets 14 Final
January 10, 2020 Turlock Cal Express 4 at Tacoma Stars 7 Final
January 11, 2020 Monterrey Flash 10 at Mesquite Outlaws 8 Final
January 11, 2020 Ontario Fury 5 at Soles de Sonora 11 Final
January 12, 2020 Harrisburg Heat 5 at Utica City FC 7 Final
January 12, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 8 at Milwaukee Wave 7 Final (OT)
January 12, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves 3 at Florida Tropics SC 10 Final
January 13, 2020 Ontario Fury 5 at Monterrey Flash 12 Final
January 16, 2020 Monterrey Flash 7 at Ontario Fury 5 Final
January 17, 2020 Milwaukee Wave 8 at Kansas City Comets 9 Final
January 17, 2020 Utica City FC 6 at St. Louis Ambush 7 Final (OT)
January 17, 2020 Monterrey Flash 5 at Turlock Cal Express 4 Final
January 18, 2020 Soles de Sonora 2 at Harrisburg Heat 5 Final
January 18, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws 5 at Turlock Cal Express 3 Final
January 18, 2020 Ontario Fury 7 at Tacoma Stars 4 Final
January 19, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves 3 at Florida Tropics SC 16 Final
January 19, 2020 Utica City FC 11 at St. Louis Ambush 5 Final
January 19, 2020 Rochester Lancers 3 at Harrisburg Heat 13 Final
January 19, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws 3 at San Diego Sockers 5 Final
January 20, 2020 Kansas City Comets 6 at Milwaukee Wave 7 Final (OT)
January 20, 2020 Soles de Sonora 3 at Baltimore Blast 7 Final
January 24, 2020 San Diego Sockers 7 at Harrisburg Heat 5 Final
January 24, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 8 at Orlando SeaWolves 7 Final
January 24, 2020 Turlock Cal Express 5 at Ontario Fury 6 Final
January 24, 2020 Monterrey Flash 6 at Tacoma Stars 7 Final
January 25, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 1 at Florida Tropics SC 7 Final
January 25, 2020 San Diego Sockers 5 at Baltimore Blast 9 Final
January 25, 2020 Rochester Lancers 3 at Milwaukee Wave 15 Final
January 25, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks 5 at Turlock Cal Express 8 Final
January 25, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws 9 at Soles de Sonora 12 Final
January 26, 2020 Rochester Lancers 4 at Kansas City Comets 12 Final
January 26, 2020 Baltimore Blast 4 at Harrisburg Heat 7 Final
January 27, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws 4 at Monterrey Flash 10 Final
January 30, 2020 Baltimore Blast 7 at Orlando SeaWolves 0 Final
January 31, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 3 at Utica City FC 4 Final
January 31, 2020 Baltimore Blast 9 at Rochester Lancers 1 Final
January 31, 2020 Florida Tropics SC 7 at Dallas Sidekicks 0 Final
January 31, 2020 Soles de Sonora 7 at Turlock Cal Express 4 Final
January 31, 2020 Harrisburg Heat 11 at Tacoma Stars 10 Final
February 1, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 16 at Rochester Lancers 8 Final
February 1, 2020 Florida Tropics SC 5 at Mesquite Outlaws 3 Final
February 1, 2020 Soles de Sonora 4 at Ontario Fury 3 Final
February 3, 2020 San Diego Sockers 7 at Monterrey Flash 8 Final
February 4, 2020 San Diego Sockers 9 at Soles de Sonora 6 Final
February 6, 2020 San Diego Sockers 8 at Orlando SeaWolves 5 Final
February 6, 2020 Harrisburg Heat 5 at Kansas City Comets 6 Final
February 7, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws 0 at Ontario Fury 7 Final
February 7, 2020 Turlock Cal Express 3 at Tacoma Stars 10 Final
February 8, 2020 San Diego Sockers 5 at Florida Tropics SC 8 Final
February 8, 2020 Rochester Lancers 5 at Baltimore Blast 14 Final
February 8, 2020 Kansas City Comets 5 at Milwaukee Wave 12 Final
February 8, 2020 Harrisburg Heat 6 at St. Louis Ambush 9 Final
February 8, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks 7 at Soles de Sonora 11 Final
February 9, 2020 Rochester Lancers 3 at Utica City FC 11 Final
February 9, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves 3 at Baltimore Blast 14 Final
February 9, 2020 Harrisburg Heat 6 at Milwaukee Wave 5 Final
February 10, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks 4 at Monterrey Flash 14 Final
February 12, 2020 Baltimore Blast 1 at San Diego Sockers 5 Final
February 13, 2020 Utica City FC 8 at Mesquite Outlaws 5 Final
February 14, 2020 Utica City FC 8 at Dallas Sidekicks 7 Final
February 14, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves 66 at Soles de Sonora 11 Final
February 14, 2020 Ontario Fury 5 at Turlock Cal Express 3 Final
February 15, 2020 Rochester Lancers 3 at Florida Tropics SC 14 Final
February 15, 2020 Harrisburg Heat 4 at Baltimore Blast 7 Final
February 15, 2020 Tacoma Stars 5 at Dallas Sidekicks 4 Final
February 16, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 6 at Kansas City Comets 10 Final
February 16, 2020 Tacoma Stars 2 at Mesquite Outlaws 5 Final
February 16, 2020 Florida Tropics SC 5 at Milwaukee Wave 6 Final
February 17, 2020 San Diego Sockers 3 at Ontario Fury 7 Final
February 17, 2020 Soles de Sonora 4 at Monterrey Flash 6 Final
February 19, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws 5 at Monterrey Flash 7 Final
February 19, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks 4 at Ontario Fury 13 Final
February 21, 2020 Utica City FC 8 at Rochester Lancers 2 Final
February 21, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves 3 at Baltimore Blast 13 Final
February 21, 2020 Milwaukee Wave 7 at Kansas City Comets 6 Final
February 21, 2020 San Diego Sockers 3 at Mesquite Outlaws 5 Final
February 21, 2020 Ontario Fury 7 at St. Louis Ambush 4 Final
February 21, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks 4 at Turlock Cal Express 6 Final
February 22, 2020 Soles de Sonora 6 at Florida Tropics SC 8 Final
February 22, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves 8 at Harrisburg Heat 11 Final
February 22, 2020 Baltimore Blast 6 at Rochester Lancers 5 Final
February 23, 2020 Rochester Lancers 2 at Utica City FC 7 Final
February 23, 2020 St. Louis Ambush 6 at Milwaukee Wave 12 Final
February 23, 2020 San Diego Sockers 6 at Dallas Sidekicks 4 Final
February 23, 2020 Ontario Fury 11 at Kansas City Comets 4 Final
February 23, 2020 Baltimore Blast 5 at Harrisburg Heat 9 Final
February 27, 2020 Florida Tropics SC 8 at Tacoma Stars 7 Final
February 28, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws 4 at Dallas Sidekicks 5 Final
February 28, 2020 Ontario Fury 8 at Turlock Cal Express 9 Final
February 29, 2020 Rochester Lancers at Baltimore Blast 6:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Monterrey Flash at Mesquite Outlaws 8:05 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Utica City FC at Soles de Sonora 10:00 p.m.
February 29, 2020 Milwaukee Wave at San Diego Sockers 10:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Turlock Cal Express at Orlando SeaWolves 3:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Kansas City Comets at St. Louis Ambush 4:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Milwaukee Wave at Ontario Fury 6:05 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Utica City FC at Soles de Sonora 8:00 p.m.
March 1, 2020 Florida Tropics SC at Tacoma Stars 8:05 p.m.
March 2, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks at Monterrey Flash 9:05 p.m.
March 5, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves at Kansas City Comets 8:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Florida Tropics SC at Rochester Lancers 7:05 p.m.
March 6, 2020 Monterrey Flash at Soles de Sonora 10:00 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Harrisburg Heat at Baltimore Blast 6:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Kansas City Comets at Rochester Lancers 7:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves at Milwaukee Wave 7:07 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Turlock Cal Express at Mesquite Outlaws 8:05 p.m.
March 7, 2020 Tacoma Stars at Ontario Fury 9:05 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Kansas City Comets at Utica City FC 2:00 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Orlando SeaWolves at Milwaukee Wave 2:07 p.m.
March 8, 2020 St. Louis Ambush at Florida Tropics SC 3:05 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Turlock Cal Express at Dallas Sidekicks 4:05 p.m.
March 8, 2020 Tacoma Stars at San Diego Sockers 8:05 p.m.
March 11, 2020 Utica City FC at Harrisburg Heat 7:35 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Milwaukee Wave at St. Louis Ambush 8:35 p.m.
March 13, 2020 Turlock Cal Express at Ontario Fury 10:05 p.m.
March 13, 2020 San Diego Sockers at Tacoma Stars 10:35 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks at Utica City FC 7:00 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Kansas City Comets at Orlando SeaWolves 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Ontario Fury at Turlock Cal Express 7:05 p.m.
March 14, 2020 Monterrey Flash at Soles de Sonora 10:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Rochester Lancers at Utica City FC 2:00 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Baltimore Blast at Milwaukee Wave 2:07 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Kansas City Comets at Florida Tropics SC 3:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws at St. Louis Ambush 4:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Dallas Sidekicks at Harrisburg Heat 5:05 p.m.
March 15, 2020 Tacoma Stars at San Diego Sockers 8:05 p.m.
March 16, 2020 Soles de Sonora at Monterrey Flash 9:05 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Florida Tropics SC at Orlando SeaWolves 7:35 p.m.
March 19, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws at Tacoma Stars 10:35 p.m.
March 20, 2020 Utica City FC at Harrisburg Heat 7:05 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Milwaukee Wave at Utica City FC 7:00 p.m.
March 21, 2020 Turlock Cal Express at Orlando SeaWolves 7:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Turlock Cal Express at Florida Tropics SC 3:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Rochester Lancers at Orlando SeaWolves 3:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 St. Louis Ambush at Kansas City Comets 4:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Milwaukee Wave at Harrisburg Heat 5:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Ontario Fury at San Diego Sockers 8:05 p.m.
March 22, 2020 Mesquite Outlaws at Tacoma Stars 10:35 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew