Looking for stats?



Major Arena Soccer League Major Arena Soccer League Schedule

All times Eastern

October 27, 2017 Milwaukee Wave 6 at Tacoma Stars 5 Final
October 28, 2017 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 4 at El Paso Coyotes 8 Final
November 2, 2017 San Diego Sockers 9 at El Paso Coyotes 5 Final
November 3, 2017 Syracuse Silver Knights 7 at Turlock Express 6 Final
November 4, 2017 Cedar Rapids Rampage 7 at Milwaukee Wave 11 Final
November 4, 2017 St. Louis Ambush 8 at Kansas City Comets 10 Final
November 4, 2017 Florida Tropics SC 10 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 5 Final
November 5, 2017 Florida Tropics SC 4 at Monterrey Flash 9 Final
November 5, 2017 Turlock Express 6 at Ontario Fury 12 Final
November 5, 2017 Syracuse Silver Knights 5 at San Diego Sockers 6 Final
November 10, 2017 Ontario Fury 7 at Syracuse Silver Knights 6 Final
November 10, 2017 Cedar Rapids Rampage 7 at Baltimore Blast 8 Final
November 10, 2017 Tacoma Stars 7 at Turlock Express 3 Final
November 11, 2017 Ontario Fury 6 at Harrisburg Heat 7 Final
November 11, 2017 Cedar Rapids Rampage 5 at Florida Tropics SC 6 Final
November 11, 2017 Milwaukee Wave 9 at St. Louis Ambush 2 Final
November 12, 2017 Milwaukee Wave 7 at Kansas City Comets 4 Final
November 12, 2017 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 2 at Monterrey Flash 9 Final
November 12, 2017 Tacoma Stars 3 at San Diego Sockers 8 Final
November 16, 2017 Monterrey Flash 14 at Soles de Sonora 9 Final
November 17, 2017 Syracuse Silver Knights 6 at Baltimore Blast 7 Final
November 17, 2017 Turlock Express 5 at Tacoma Stars 8 Final
November 18, 2017 Baltimore Blast 4 at Florida Tropics SC 5 Final
November 18, 2017 Harrisburg Heat 6 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 8 Final
November 19, 2017 Harrisburg Heat 4 at St. Louis Ambush 3 Final
November 19, 2017 Soles de Sonora 2 at Monterrey Flash 3 Final
November 19, 2017 El Paso Coyotes 11 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 5 Final
November 19, 2017 Ontario Fury 0 at San Diego Sockers 8 Final
November 25, 2017 Soles de Sonora 9 at El Paso Coyotes 10 Final
November 26, 2017 St. Louis Ambush 7 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 9 Final
November 30, 2017 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 13 at Soles de Sonora 14 Final
December 1, 2017 Ontario Fury 5 at Baltimore Blast 8 Final
December 1, 2017 Syracuse Silver Knights 6 at Florida Tropics SC 5 Final
December 1, 2017 St. Louis Ambush 3 at Harrisburg Heat 8 Final
December 1, 2017 Kansas City Comets 7 at Milwaukee Wave 11 Final
December 1, 2017 San Diego Sockers 4 at Tacoma Stars 3 Final
December 2, 2017 St. Louis Ambush 4 at Baltimore Blast 5 Final
December 2, 2017 Ontario Fury 7 at Harrisburg Heat 6 Final
December 2, 2017 Turlock Express 7 at El Paso Coyotes 8 Final
December 3, 2017 Cedar Rapids Rampage 8 at Kansas City Comets 7 Final
December 3, 2017 Turlock Express 11 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 7 Final
December 3, 2017 Soles de Sonora 5 at San Diego Sockers 8 Final
December 8, 2017 Tacoma Stars 5 at Kansas City Comets 7 Final
December 8, 2017 Milwaukee Wave 4 at St. Louis Ambush 3 Final
December 8, 2017 El Paso Coyotes 6 at Turlock Express 9 Final
December 9, 2017 Florida Tropics SC 9 at Syracuse Silver Knights 4 Final
December 9, 2017 Monterrey Flash 5 at Harrisburg Heat 2 Final
December 9, 2017 Tacoma Stars 4 at Milwaukee Wave 8 Final
December 9, 2017 Kansas City Comets 4 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 10 Final
December 10, 2017 Monterrey Flash 10 at Harrisburg Heat 5 Final
December 10, 2017 Florida Tropics SC 1 at Baltimore Blast 10 Final
December 10, 2017 El Paso Coyotes 7 at Ontario Fury 6 Final
December 13, 2017 Soles de Sonora 7 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 11 Final
December 14, 2017 Monterrey Flash 8 at El Paso Coyotes 4 Final
December 15, 2017 Baltimore Blast 7 at Florida Tropics SC 6 Final
December 15, 2017 Syracuse Silver Knights 8 at Harrisburg Heat 5 Final
December 15, 2017 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 8 at Turlock Express 6 Final
December 16, 2017 Baltimore Blast 5 at Harrisburg Heat 6 Final
December 16, 2017 Kansas City Comets 11 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 14 Final
December 16, 2017 St. Louis Ambush 4 at Milwaukee Wave 10 Final
December 16, 2017 Soles de Sonora 10 at Tacoma Stars 4 Final
December 17, 2017 Cedar Rapids Rampage 5 at St. Louis Ambush 6 Final
December 17, 2017 El Paso Coyotes 5 at Monterrey Flash 9 Final
December 17, 2017 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 2 at Ontario Fury 9 Final
December 17, 2017 Turlock Express 2 at San Diego Sockers 9 Final
December 17, 2017 Soles de Sonora 3 at Tacoma Stars 4 Final
December 21, 2017 El Paso Coyotes 9 at Soles de Sonora 17 Final
December 22, 2017 St. Louis Ambush 2 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 6 Final
December 22, 2017 Milwaukee Wave 11 at Kansas City Comets 9 Final
December 23, 2017 Harrisburg Heat 5 at Florida Tropics SC 7 Final
December 27, 2017 Turlock Express 4 at Ontario Fury 14 Final
December 28, 2017 Monterrey Flash 8 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 4 Final
December 29, 2017 Harrisburg Heat 6 at Syracuse Silver Knights 8 Final
December 29, 2017 Monterrey Flash 10 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 3 Final
December 30, 2017 Baltimore Blast 5 at Kansas City Comets 3 Final
December 31, 2017 Florida Tropics SC 8 at St. Louis Ambush 5 Final
December 31, 2017 Baltimore Blast 3 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 2 Final
December 31, 2017 Kansas City Comets 4 at Milwaukee Wave 6 Final
January 5, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 11 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 5 Final
January 5, 2018 San Diego Sockers 8 at Turlock Express 2 Final
January 5, 2018 Ontario Fury 6 at Tacoma Stars 11 Final
January 6, 2018 Harrisburg Heat 3 at Baltimore Blast 4 Final
January 6, 2018 Cedar Rapids Rampage 5 at Milwaukee Wave 11 Final
January 6, 2018 Syracuse Silver Knights 10 at Florida Tropics SC 9 Final
January 6, 2018 Kansas City Comets 11 at St. Louis Ambush 9 Final
January 7, 2018 El Paso Coyotes 5 at Monterrey Flash 7 Final
January 7, 2018 Soles de Sonora 12 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 7 Final
January 7, 2018 Turlock Express 1 at San Diego Sockers 10 Final
January 11, 2018 Tacoma Stars 8 at Ontario Fury 6 Final
January 12, 2018 Baltimore Blast 5 at Syracuse Silver Knights 4 Final
January 12, 2018 St. Louis Ambush 7 at Florida Tropics SC 5 Final
January 12, 2018 Harrisburg Heat 5 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 3 Final
January 12, 2018 Soles de Sonora 11 at El Paso Coyotes 10 Final
January 12, 2018 Ontario Fury 7 at Turlock Express 6 Final
January 12, 2018 Tacoma Stars 3 at San Diego Sockers 8 Final
January 13, 2018 Harrisburg Heat 4 at Kansas City Comets 10 Final
January 13, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 10 at Soles de Sonora 15 Final
January 14, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 10 at Monterrey Flash 14 Final
January 14, 2018 Turlock Express 3 at Tacoma Stars 10 Final
January 17, 2018 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 9 at Soles de Sonora 12 Final
January 18, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 3 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 5 Final
January 18, 2018 San Diego Sockers 5 at Ontario Fury 8 Final
January 19, 2018 Kansas City Comets 8 at Baltimore Blast 15 Final
January 19, 2018 Syracuse Silver Knights 9 at St. Louis Ambush 5 Final
January 19, 2018 Turlock Express 4 at El Paso Coyotes 13 Final
January 20, 2018 Syracuse Silver Knights 0 at Milwaukee Wave 6 Final
January 20, 2018 Harrisburg Heat 5 at Baltimore Blast 12 Final
January 20, 2018 Kansas City Comets 6 at Florida Tropics SC 7 Final
January 20, 2018 Tacoma Stars 11 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 2 Final
January 20, 2018 San Diego Sockers 11 at Soles de Sonora 12 Final
January 21, 2018 Syracuse Silver Knights 6 at St. Louis Ambush 4 Final
January 21, 2018 Tacoma Stars 4 at Monterrey Flash 6 Final
January 21, 2018 Turlock Express 5 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 7 Final
January 21, 2018 Ontario Fury 6 at San Diego Sockers 8 Final
January 25, 2018 Monterrey Flash 9 at El Paso Coyotes 5 Final
January 26, 2018 Baltimore Blast 4 at Harrisburg Heat 2 Final
January 26, 2018 Soles de Sonora 5 at Ontario Fury 4 Final
January 26, 2018 San Diego Sockers 4 at Turlock Express 1 Final
January 27, 2018 Florida Tropics SC 5 at Harrisburg Heat 4 Final
January 27, 2018 Tacoma Stars 7 at Soles de Sonora 8 Final
January 28, 2018 St. Louis Ambush 5 at Milwaukee Wave 7 Final
January 28, 2018 Florida Tropics SC 5 at Syracuse Silver Knights 9 Final
January 28, 2018 Cedar Rapids Rampage 9 at Kansas City Comets 7 Final
January 28, 2018 San Diego Sockers 3 at Monterrey Flash 6 Final
January 28, 2018 El Paso Coyotes 6 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 5 Final
January 31, 2018 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 4 at Ontario Fury 13 Final
February 2, 2018 Cedar Rapids Rampage 4 at Syracuse Silver Knights 6 Final
February 2, 2018 Ontario Fury 10 at Turlock Express 6 Final
February 2, 2018 El Paso Coyotes 7 at Tacoma Stars 10 Final
February 3, 2018 Syracuse Silver Knights 7 at Baltimore Blast 8 Final
February 3, 2018 Kansas City Comets 7 at St. Louis Ambush 6 Final
February 3, 2018 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 12 at El Paso Coyotes 14 Final
February 8, 2018 Monterrey Flash 5 at Ontario Fury 2 Final
February 9, 2018 Harrisburg Heat 2 at Florida Tropics SC 5 Final
February 9, 2018 St. Louis Ambush 7 at Kansas City Comets 6 Final
February 9, 2018 Ontario Fury 8 at El Paso Coyotes 10 Final
February 9, 2018 San Diego Sockers 10 at Tacoma Stars 3 Final
February 10, 2018 Baltimore Blast 6 at Milwaukee Wave 5 Final
February 10, 2018 Cedar Rapids Rampage 8 at St. Louis Ambush 7 Final
February 10, 2018 Turlock Express 7 at Soles de Sonora 16 Final
February 11, 2018 Harrisburg Heat 5 at Syracuse Silver Knights 8 Final
February 11, 2018 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 6 at Monterrey Flash 13 Final
February 11, 2018 Soles de Sonora 3 at San Diego Sockers 7 Final
February 14, 2018 Monterrey Flash 8 at Soles de Sonora 10 Final
February 15, 2018 Tacoma Stars 4 at Ontario Fury 9 Final
February 16, 2018 St. Louis Ambush 5 at Syracuse Silver Knights 7 Final
February 16, 2018 San Diego Sockers 4 at Florida Tropics SC 2 Final
February 16, 2018 Baltimore Blast 5 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 6 Final
February 16, 2018 Tacoma Stars 5 at Turlock Express 3 Final
February 17, 2018 Harrisburg Heat 7 at Kansas City Comets 8 Final
February 17, 2018 San Diego Sockers 5 at Florida Tropics SC 4 Final
February 17, 2018 Baltimore Blast 1 at Milwaukee Wave 5 Final
February 17, 2018 El Paso Coyotes 13 at Soles de Sonora 23 Final
February 18, 2018 St. Louis Ambush 3 at Syracuse Silver Knights 4 Final
February 18, 2018 Cedar Rapids Rampage 6 at Monterrey Flash 9 Final
February 19, 2018 Cedar Rapids Rampage 11 at Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 4 Final
February 23, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 6 at Baltimore Blast 9 Final
February 23, 2018 Florida Tropics SC 12 at Harrisburg Heat 9 Final
February 23, 2018 Monterrey Flash 5 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 3 Final
February 23, 2018 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 6 at Turlock Express 9 Final
February 23, 2018 Ontario Fury 6 at Tacoma Stars 8 Final
February 24, 2018 Florida Tropics SC 7 at Baltimore Blast 8 Final
February 24, 2018 Syracuse Silver Knights 7 at Harrisburg Heat 8 Final
February 24, 2018 Rio Grande Valley Barracudas FC 3 at San Diego Sockers 13 Final
February 24, 2018 Kansas City Comets 7 at Soles de Sonora 14 Final
February 25, 2018 Monterrey Flash 6 at St. Louis Ambush 5 Final
February 25, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 8 at Syracuse Silver Knights 7 Final (OT)
February 25, 2018 Kansas City Comets 13 at El Paso Coyotes 14 Final (OT)
March 1, 2018 San Diego Sockers 8 at Ontario Fury 4 Final
March 2, 2018 El Paso Coyotes 6 at Turlock Express 5 Final
March 2, 2018 Kansas City Comets 6 at Tacoma Stars 7 Final (OT)
March 3, 2018 Florida Tropics SC 3 at Milwaukee Wave 7 Final
March 3, 2018 El Paso Coyotes 3 at San Diego Sockers 10 Final
March 4, 2018 Baltimore Blast 4 at Syracuse Silver Knights 6 Final
March 4, 2018 Florida Tropics SC 6 at Kansas City Comets 10 Final
March 4, 2018 Soles de Sonora 11 at Monterrey Flash 6 Final
March 8, 2018 Baltimore Blast 7 at Syracuse Silver Knights 6 (Playoff Gm. 1) Final
March 8, 2018 Monterrey Flash 8 at Soles de Sonora 7 (Playoff Gm. 1) Final
March 8, 2018 San Diego Sockers 2 at Tacoma Stars 5 (Playoff Gm. 1) Final
March 10, 2018 Tacoma Stars 2 at San Diego Sockers 6 (Playoff Gm. 3) Final
March 10, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 9 at Cedar Rapids Rampage 8 (Playoff Gm. 1) Final (OT)
March 10, 2018 Tacoma Stars 3 at San Diego Sockers 9 (Playoff Gm. 2) Final
March 11, 2018 Cedar Rapids Rampage 7 at Milwaukee Wave 8 (Playoff Gm. 2) Final
March 11, 2018 Syracuse Silver Knights 4 at Baltimore Blast 5 (Playoff Gm. 2) Final
March 11, 2018 Soles de Sonora 5 at Monterrey Flash 9 (Playoff Gm. 2) Final
March 16, 2018 Milwaukee Wave 6 at Baltimore Blast 10 (Playoff) Final
March 18, 2018 San Diego Sockers 4 at Monterrey Flash 6 (Playoff) Final
March 25, 2018 Baltimore Blast 4 at Monterrey Flash 3 (Championship) Final