NFL, NBA, NHL stats



Midwest League Midwest League Schedule

All times Eastern

April 4, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 0 at Lake County Captains 4 Final
April 4, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at Dayton Dragons 2 Final
April 4, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 0 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
April 4, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 4 at South Bend Cubs 5 Final
April 4, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 6 at Beloit Snappers 1 Final
April 4, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 0 at Kane County Cougars 2 Final
April 4, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 10 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 Final
April 4, 2019 Burlington Bees 2 at Quad Cities River Bandits 9 Final (8)
April 5, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 5 at Kane County Cougars 1 Final
April 5, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 1 at Lake County Captains 6 Final
April 5, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 at Dayton Dragons 7 Final
April 5, 2019 Burlington Bees at Quad Cities River Bandits Ppd.
April 5, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 7 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
April 5, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 at Beloit Snappers 6 Final
April 5, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 10 Final
April 5, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 0 at South Bend Cubs 1 Final
April 6, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at West Michigan Whitecaps 3 Final
April 6, 2019 Lake County Captains 5 at Great Lakes Loons 3 Final
April 6, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 0 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 Final
April 6, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 0 at Burlington Bees 3 (Game 1) Final
April 6, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 0 at Burlington Bees 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 6, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 8 at Lansing Lugnuts 4 Final
April 6, 2019 Kane County Cougars 1 at Clinton LumberKings 6 Final
April 6, 2019 Dayton Dragons 6 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 0 Final
April 6, 2019 Beloit Snappers 10 at Peoria Chiefs 8 Final
April 7, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Lansing Lugnuts 5 Final
April 7, 2019 South Bend Cubs 3 at West Michigan Whitecaps 7 Final
April 7, 2019 Lake County Captains 0 at Great Lakes Loons 6 Final
April 7, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 4 Final (6)
April 7, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 3 at Burlington Bees 5 Final
April 7, 2019 Kane County Cougars 4 at Clinton LumberKings 3 Final
April 7, 2019 Dayton Dragons 2 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 13 Final
April 7, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Peoria Chiefs 3 Final
April 8, 2019 South Bend Cubs 2 at Great Lakes Loons 3 Final
April 8, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 0 at Lansing Lugnuts 1 Final
April 8, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lake County Captains Ppd.
April 8, 2019 Dayton Dragons 5 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 9 Final
April 8, 2019 Beloit Snappers 8 at Burlington Bees 9 Final (10)
April 8, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 6 at Clinton LumberKings 5 Final (10)
April 8, 2019 Kane County Cougars 9 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3 Final
April 8, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 10 at Peoria Chiefs 6 Final
April 9, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 6 at Lake County Captains 3 (Game 1) Final (10)
April 9, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 at Lake County Captains 13 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 9, 2019 South Bend Cubs 6 at Great Lakes Loons 1 Final
April 9, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 7 at Lansing Lugnuts 6 Final
April 9, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 5 Final
April 9, 2019 Beloit Snappers 4 at Burlington Bees 0 Final
April 9, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 2 at Clinton LumberKings 0 Final
April 9, 2019 Kane County Cougars 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 Final
April 9, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 0 at Peoria Chiefs 9 Final
April 10, 2019 Dayton Dragons 2 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 12 Final
April 10, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 at Peoria Chiefs 4 Final
April 10, 2019 South Bend Cubs 4 at Great Lakes Loons 9 Final
April 10, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 6 at Lansing Lugnuts 4 Final
April 10, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 0 at Lake County Captains 7 Final
April 10, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Burlington Bees 4 Final
April 10, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 7 at Clinton LumberKings 4 Final
April 10, 2019 Kane County Cougars 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 5 Final
April 11, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Burlington Bees 6 Final
April 11, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 7 at Lansing Lugnuts 3 Final
April 11, 2019 South Bend Cubs 2 at Great Lakes Loons 1 Final
April 11, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 1 at Lake County Captains 2 Final
April 11, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 5 Final
April 11, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Clinton LumberKings Ppd.
April 11, 2019 Kane County Cougars 7 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3 Final
April 11, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Peoria Chiefs Ppd.
April 12, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 4 at West Michigan Whitecaps 3 Final
April 12, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at Dayton Dragons 10 Final
April 12, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 8 at Beloit Snappers 6 Final
April 12, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 2 at Kane County Cougars 12 Final
April 12, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 2 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 Final
April 12, 2019 Burlington Bees 3 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 Final
April 12, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 5 at South Bend Cubs 4 Final
April 12, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 8 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 Final
April 13, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 3 at Kane County Cougars 9 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 13, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 1 at Kane County Cougars 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 13, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 10 at West Michigan Whitecaps 1 Final
April 13, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 0 at South Bend Cubs 6 Final
April 13, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 7 at Beloit Snappers 6 Final (10)
April 13, 2019 Burlington Bees 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 Final
April 13, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 6 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1 Final
April 13, 2019 Lake County Captains 6 at Dayton Dragons 2 Final
April 13, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods Susp.
April 14, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at West Michigan Whitecaps Ppd.
April 14, 2019 Lake County Captains at Dayton Dragons Susp.
April 14, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 3 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 6 Final
April 14, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at South Bend Cubs Ppd.
April 14, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Beloit Snappers Ppd.
April 14, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 6 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 0 (Game 1) Final
April 14, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 (Game 2) Final (8)
April 14, 2019 Burlington Bees 6 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 Final
April 15, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 6 at West Michigan Whitecaps 2 Final (10)
April 15, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 0 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
April 15, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 5 at South Bend Cubs 6 Final
April 15, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 0 at Beloit Snappers 3 Final
April 15, 2019 Burlington Bees 3 at Kane County Cougars 2 Final (11)
April 15, 2019 Lake County Captains 5 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 12 Final
April 15, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 8 at Peoria Chiefs 7 Final
April 15, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 at Quad Cities River Bandits 7 Final
April 16, 2019 Burlington Bees 6 at Kane County Cougars 3 Final
April 16, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 5 at West Michigan Whitecaps 2 Final
April 16, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 8 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
April 16, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 9 at South Bend Cubs 4 Final
April 16, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8 at Beloit Snappers 0 Final
April 16, 2019 Lake County Captains 4 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 2 Final
April 16, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Peoria Chiefs 2 Final
April 16, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 11 at Quad Cities River Bandits 2 Final
April 17, 2019 Lake County Captains 4 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 10 Final
April 17, 2019 Burlington Bees 4 at Kane County Cougars 5 Final
April 17, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 8 at West Michigan Whitecaps 2 Final
April 17, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 8 at Peoria Chiefs 4 Final
April 17, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
April 17, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 1 at South Bend Cubs 2 Final
April 17, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Beloit Snappers Susp.
April 17, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits Ppd.
April 18, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 8 at Great Lakes Loons 5 Final (13)
April 18, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Lansing Lugnuts 11 Final
April 18, 2019 South Bend Cubs 6 at Lake County Captains 12 Final
April 18, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Fort Wayne TinCaps Ppd.
April 18, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 3 at Burlington Bees 4 Final
April 18, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 4 at Clinton LumberKings 5 Final (10)
April 18, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 Final
April 18, 2019 Kane County Cougars 2 at Quad Cities River Bandits 0 Final
April 19, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 12 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 19, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 1 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 19, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 9 at Great Lakes Loons 6 Final
April 19, 2019 Dayton Dragons 9 at Lansing Lugnuts 4 Final
April 19, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lake County Captains Ppd.
April 19, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 3 at Burlington Bees 4 Final
April 19, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 at Clinton LumberKings 4 Final
April 19, 2019 Beloit Snappers 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 Final
April 19, 2019 Kane County Cougars 1 at Quad Cities River Bandits 0 Final
April 20, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Lake County Captains 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 20, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Lake County Captains 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 20, 2019 Dayton Dragons 0 at Lansing Lugnuts 4 Final
April 20, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Fort Wayne TinCaps Ppd.
April 20, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at Great Lakes Loons 8 Final
April 20, 2019 Kane County Cougars 3 at Quad Cities River Bandits 4 Final
April 20, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 Final
April 20, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 1 at Burlington Bees 6 Final
April 20, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 at Clinton LumberKings 3 Final
April 22, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 5 at Great Lakes Loons 1 Final
April 22, 2019 South Bend Cubs 13 at Lansing Lugnuts 10 Final (10)
April 22, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Lake County Captains 5 Final
April 22, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 Final
April 22, 2019 Kane County Cougars 4 at Burlington Bees 1 Final
April 22, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Clinton LumberKings 4 Final
April 22, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 0 at Peoria Chiefs 7 Final
April 22, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers Ppd.
April 23, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 7 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 8 Final
April 23, 2019 Beloit Snappers 4 at Clinton LumberKings 5 Final
April 23, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 8 at Peoria Chiefs 0 Final
April 23, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 0 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 9 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 23, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 7 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 6 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 23, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 4 at Great Lakes Loons 3 Final
April 23, 2019 South Bend Cubs 5 at Lansing Lugnuts 6 Final
April 23, 2019 Dayton Dragons 7 at Lake County Captains 4 Final
April 23, 2019 Kane County Cougars 4 at Burlington Bees 0 Final
April 24, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 9 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 2 Final
April 24, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Clinton LumberKings 0 Final
April 24, 2019 Dayton Dragons 6 at Lake County Captains 7 Final (10)
April 24, 2019 South Bend Cubs 10 at Lansing Lugnuts 8 Final
April 24, 2019 Kane County Cougars 3 at Burlington Bees 6 Final
April 24, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 2 at Great Lakes Loons 8 Final
April 24, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 4 at Peoria Chiefs 1 Final
April 24, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 Final
April 25, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 7 at Quad Cities River Bandits 2 Final
April 25, 2019 Lake County Captains 9 at West Michigan Whitecaps 10 Final (10)
April 25, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 3 at Dayton Dragons 8 Final (7)
April 25, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 12 at South Bend Cubs 6 Final
April 25, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 0 at Kane County Cougars 7 Final
April 25, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Beloit Snappers Ppd.
April 25, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 5 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 6 Final
April 25, 2019 Burlington Bees at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers Ppd.
April 26, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 7 at Beloit Snappers 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 26, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 9 at Beloit Snappers 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 26, 2019 Burlington Bees 0 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 26, 2019 Burlington Bees 1 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 (Game 2) Final (8)
April 26, 2019 Lake County Captains 6 at West Michigan Whitecaps 5 Final
April 26, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 7 at Dayton Dragons 5 Final
April 26, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 6 at Kane County Cougars 2 Final
April 26, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 4 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 0 Final
April 26, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 6 at Quad Cities River Bandits 7 Final (12)
April 26, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at South Bend Cubs 7 Final
April 27, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Quad Cities River Bandits (Game 2) Canceled
April 27, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Quad Cities River Bandits (Game 1) Ppd.
April 27, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Kane County Cougars Ppd.
April 27, 2019 Burlington Bees 8 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 6 Final
April 27, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at West Michigan Whitecaps 2 Final
April 27, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at South Bend Cubs Ppd.
April 27, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Beloit Snappers Ppd.
April 27, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 9 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
April 27, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 Final
April 28, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 14 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
April 28, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 at Kane County Cougars 3 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 28, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 3 at Kane County Cougars 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 28, 2019 Lake County Captains 0 at West Michigan Whitecaps 5 Final
April 28, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 at South Bend Cubs 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 28, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 2 at South Bend Cubs 11 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 28, 2019 Burlington Bees 4 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 Final
April 28, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Quad Cities River Bandits 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 28, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 3 at Quad Cities River Bandits 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 28, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Beloit Snappers (Game 1) Ppd.
April 28, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Beloit Snappers (Game 2) Ppd.
April 28, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 1 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 Final
April 30, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Great Lakes Loons Ppd.
April 30, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Lansing Lugnuts Susp.
April 30, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 6 at Lake County Captains 5 Final
April 30, 2019 Kane County Cougars 7 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 Final
April 30, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Burlington Bees Ppd.
April 30, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Clinton LumberKings Ppd.
April 30, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Cedar Rapids Kernels Ppd.
April 30, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Peoria Chiefs Ppd.
May 1, 2019 Kane County Cougars 4 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 10 Final
May 1, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 9 at Clinton LumberKings 7 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 2 at Clinton LumberKings 13 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 Beloit Snappers 8 at Great Lakes Loons 12 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Great Lakes Loons 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Burlington Bees 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 South Bend Cubs 2 at Burlington Bees 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 6 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 Dayton Dragons 0 at Peoria Chiefs 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 Dayton Dragons 3 at Peoria Chiefs 7 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 1, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Lake County Captains Susp.
May 1, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8 at Lansing Lugnuts 3 (Game 1) Final
May 1, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 at Lansing Lugnuts 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 2, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Great Lakes Loons 6 Final
May 2, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 7 at Lake County Captains 2 (Game 1) Final
May 2, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 1 at Lake County Captains 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 2, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Burlington Bees 10 Final
May 2, 2019 Kane County Cougars 4 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
May 2, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 4 at Lansing Lugnuts 10 Final
May 2, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 7 at Clinton LumberKings 4 Final
May 2, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 2 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 0 Final
May 2, 2019 Dayton Dragons 3 at Peoria Chiefs 4 Final (10)
May 3, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 at Great Lakes Loons 4 Final
May 3, 2019 Kane County Cougars 8 at Lake County Captains 5 Final (10)
May 3, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 2 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 0 Final
May 3, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Lansing Lugnuts 10 Final
May 3, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 2 at Burlington Bees 5 Final
May 3, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Clinton LumberKings 3 Final
May 3, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3 Final
May 3, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 1 at Peoria Chiefs 2 Final
May 4, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1 at Great Lakes Loons 5 Final
May 4, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 6 at Burlington Bees 5 Final
May 4, 2019 Kane County Cougars 3 at Lake County Captains 9 Final
May 4, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 10 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
May 4, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Lansing Lugnuts 1 Final
May 4, 2019 South Bend Cubs 3 at Clinton LumberKings 4 Final
May 4, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 Final
May 4, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at Peoria Chiefs 0 Final
May 5, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 4 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final (11)
May 5, 2019 Kane County Cougars 0 at Lake County Captains 4 Final
May 5, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1 at Great Lakes Loons 4 Final
May 5, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 5 at Burlington Bees 9 Final
May 5, 2019 South Bend Cubs 3 at Clinton LumberKings 2 Final
May 5, 2019 Dayton Dragons 0 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 Final
May 5, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Lansing Lugnuts 7 Final
May 5, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at Peoria Chiefs 11 Final
May 6, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 4 at Dayton Dragons 5 Final
May 6, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 0 at South Bend Cubs 2 Final
May 6, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 0 at West Michigan Whitecaps 2 Final
May 6, 2019 Lake County Captains 9 at Beloit Snappers 1 Final
May 6, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 6 at Kane County Cougars 3 Final
May 6, 2019 Burlington Bees 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 2 Final (10)
May 6, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 2 at Quad Cities River Bandits 4 Final
May 6, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1 Final
May 7, 2019 Lake County Captains 1 at Beloit Snappers 0 Final
May 7, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 1 at Kane County Cougars 8 Final
May 7, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 4 at Dayton Dragons 0 Final
May 7, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 at South Bend Cubs 5 Final
May 7, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 9 at West Michigan Whitecaps 6 Final
May 7, 2019 Burlington Bees 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 Final
May 7, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 0 at Quad Cities River Bandits 6 Final
May 7, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 2 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 Final
May 8, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 at South Bend Cubs 2 Final
May 8, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 6 at West Michigan Whitecaps 4 Final
May 8, 2019 Burlington Bees 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 Final
May 8, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 10 at Kane County Cougars 6 Final
May 8, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 5 at Dayton Dragons 9 Final
May 8, 2019 Lake County Captains at Beloit Snappers Canceled
May 8, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers Canceled
May 8, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 0 at Quad Cities River Bandits 6 Final
May 9, 2019 Burlington Bees 7 at Dayton Dragons 0 Final
May 9, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 1 at South Bend Cubs 4 Final
May 9, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 at West Michigan Whitecaps 4 Final
May 9, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 8 at Beloit Snappers 1 Final
May 9, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 1 at Kane County Cougars 3 Final
May 9, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Quad Cities River Bandits Canceled
May 9, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 5 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 2 Final
May 9, 2019 Lake County Captains 6 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 Final
May 10, 2019 Burlington Bees 9 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
May 10, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 at West Michigan Whitecaps 8 Final
May 10, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Beloit Snappers 1 Final
May 10, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 2 at Kane County Cougars 6 Final
May 10, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Quad Cities River Bandits Canceled
May 10, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 2 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 Final
May 10, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 2 at South Bend Cubs 5 Final
May 10, 2019 Lake County Captains 4 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 Final
May 11, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 2 at Kane County Cougars 8 Final
May 11, 2019 Lake County Captains 2 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 4 Final
May 11, 2019 Burlington Bees 4 at Dayton Dragons 1 Final
May 11, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at South Bend Cubs Canceled
May 11, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 at West Michigan Whitecaps 7 Final
May 11, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 at Beloit Snappers 10 Final
May 11, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Quad Cities River Bandits Canceled
May 11, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 2 Final
May 13, 2019 Dayton Dragons 2 at Great Lakes Loons 3 Final
May 13, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Peoria Chiefs 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 13, 2019 Beloit Snappers 0 at Peoria Chiefs 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 13, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 9 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 13, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 7 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 13, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 at Lake County Captains 4 Final
May 13, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 2 at Lansing Lugnuts 4 Final
May 13, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 7 at Burlington Bees 3 Final
May 13, 2019 South Bend Cubs 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 0 Final
May 13, 2019 Kane County Cougars 6 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 11 Final
May 14, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 5 at Lansing Lugnuts 6 Final
May 14, 2019 Kane County Cougars 2 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 9 Final
May 14, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Great Lakes Loons 3 Final
May 14, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Lake County Captains 5 Final
May 14, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Burlington Bees Ppd.
May 14, 2019 South Bend Cubs 6 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 Final
May 14, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 11 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 Final
May 14, 2019 Beloit Snappers 6 at Peoria Chiefs 5 Final (11)
May 15, 2019 Dayton Dragons 3 at Great Lakes Loons 8 Final
May 15, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 6 at Lansing Lugnuts 7 Final
May 15, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 6 at Lake County Captains 10 Final
May 15, 2019 South Bend Cubs 0 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 17 Final
May 15, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Peoria Chiefs 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 15, 2019 Beloit Snappers 0 at Peoria Chiefs 6 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 15, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 0 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 Final
May 15, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 4 at Burlington Bees 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 15, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 3 at Burlington Bees 4 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 15, 2019 Kane County Cougars 6 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 Final (10)
May 16, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 3 at West Michigan Whitecaps 11 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 16, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 6 at West Michigan Whitecaps 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 16, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 at Lake County Captains 5 Final (10)
May 16, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 0 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 9 Final (6)
May 16, 2019 Dayton Dragons 2 at South Bend Cubs 7 Final
May 16, 2019 Kane County Cougars 2 at Beloit Snappers 1 Final
May 16, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 4 at Burlington Bees 5 Final (10)
May 16, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 5 at Clinton LumberKings 4 Final
May 16, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 21 at Peoria Chiefs 1 Final
May 17, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at Lake County Captains 1 Final
May 17, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 2 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
May 17, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 4 at West Michigan Whitecaps 3 Final
May 17, 2019 Kane County Cougars 0 at Beloit Snappers 1 Final
May 17, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 14 at Burlington Bees 9 Final
May 17, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 6 at Clinton LumberKings 5 Final (11)
May 17, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 0 at Peoria Chiefs 8 Final
May 17, 2019 Dayton Dragons 3 at South Bend Cubs 6 Final
May 18, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Burlington Bees Ppd.
May 18, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 11 at Lake County Captains 3 Final
May 18, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 7 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 Final
May 18, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at South Bend Cubs 1 Final
May 18, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 7 at West Michigan Whitecaps 1 Final
May 18, 2019 Kane County Cougars 3 at Beloit Snappers 2 Final
May 18, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 at Clinton LumberKings 2 Final
May 18, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 6 at Peoria Chiefs 2 Final
May 19, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Fort Wayne TinCaps Canceled
May 19, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 7 at Lake County Captains 8 Final (10)
May 19, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 11 at West Michigan Whitecaps 9 Final
May 19, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at South Bend Cubs 8 Final
May 19, 2019 Kane County Cougars 7 at Beloit Snappers 15 Final
May 19, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 6 at Burlington Bees 7 (Game 1) Final (8)
May 19, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 at Burlington Bees 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 19, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 7 at Clinton LumberKings 8 Final
May 19, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 11 at Peoria Chiefs 9 Final
May 20, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 6 at Beloit Snappers 1 (Game 1) Final (8)
May 20, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 2 at Beloit Snappers 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 20, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at Dayton Dragons 2 Final
May 20, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 9 Final
May 20, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 8 at Lansing Lugnuts 7 Final (10)
May 20, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 at West Michigan Whitecaps 4 Final
May 20, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 7 at Kane County Cougars 5 Final
May 20, 2019 Burlington Bees 0 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 6 Final
May 20, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 7 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 4 Final
May 21, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 11 at Lansing Lugnuts 8 Final
May 21, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 5 at Beloit Snappers 0 Final
May 21, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 4 at Kane County Cougars 1 Final
May 21, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 8 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 12 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 21, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 1 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 21, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at Dayton Dragons 7 Final (7)
May 21, 2019 South Bend Cubs 0 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 Final
May 21, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at West Michigan Whitecaps 4 Final
May 21, 2019 Burlington Bees at Cedar Rapids Kernels Ppd.
May 22, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 at West Michigan Whitecaps 2 Final
May 22, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
May 22, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 3 at Kane County Cougars 9 Final
May 22, 2019 Burlington Bees 5 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 22, 2019 Burlington Bees 0 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 9 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 22, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at Dayton Dragons 2 Final (10)
May 22, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 7 at Lansing Lugnuts 6 Final
May 22, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Beloit Snappers Susp.
May 22, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 2 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7 Final
May 23, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 6 at Beloit Snappers 11 (Game 1) Final
May 23, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 3 at Beloit Snappers 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 23, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 9 at West Michigan Whitecaps 7 Final
May 23, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 6 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 Final
May 23, 2019 Lake County Captains 8 at Dayton Dragons 0 Final
May 23, 2019 South Bend Cubs 2 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
May 23, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 4 at Lansing Lugnuts 9 Final
May 23, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 6 at Kane County Cougars 3 Final (10)
May 23, 2019 Burlington Bees 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 2 Final
May 24, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 0 at Great Lakes Loons 7 Final
May 24, 2019 Lake County Captains 7 at Lansing Lugnuts 2 Final
May 24, 2019 Burlington Bees 5 at Clinton LumberKings 0 Final
May 24, 2019 Beloit Snappers 1 at Kane County Cougars 6 Final
May 24, 2019 Dayton Dragons 2 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 8 Final
May 24, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 4 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 Final
May 24, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 at Quad Cities River Bandits 12 Final
May 24, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 0 at South Bend Cubs 4 Final
May 25, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 6 at Great Lakes Loons 7 Final
May 25, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at Lansing Lugnuts 10 Final
May 25, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 7 at South Bend Cubs 10 Final
May 25, 2019 Burlington Bees 2 at Clinton LumberKings 5 Final
May 25, 2019 Beloit Snappers 1 at Kane County Cougars 10 Final
May 25, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 10 Final
May 25, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 8 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 9 Final
May 25, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 9 at Quad Cities River Bandits 4 Final
May 26, 2019 Lake County Captains 4 at Lansing Lugnuts 1 Final
May 26, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 12 at Great Lakes Loons 2 Final
May 26, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 4 at Quad Cities River Bandits 8 Final
May 26, 2019 Burlington Bees 2 at Clinton LumberKings 3 Final
May 26, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 14 Final
May 26, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 10 at South Bend Cubs 11 Final (11)
May 26, 2019 Beloit Snappers 6 at Kane County Cougars 2 Final (11)
May 26, 2019 Dayton Dragons 1 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 Final
May 27, 2019 Dayton Dragons 5 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 10 Final
May 27, 2019 Lake County Captains 4 at Lansing Lugnuts 5 Final
May 27, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Cedar Rapids Kernels Ppd.
May 27, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Kane County Cougars Ppd.
May 27, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 8 at Great Lakes Loons 3 Final
May 27, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 0 at South Bend Cubs 1 Final
May 27, 2019 Burlington Bees at Clinton LumberKings Ppd.
May 27, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 0 at Quad Cities River Bandits 5 Final
May 28, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 1 at Dayton Dragons 8 Final
May 28, 2019 Lake County Captains 10 at South Bend Cubs 3 Final
May 28, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 5 at West Michigan Whitecaps 4 Final
May 28, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Burlington Bees Ppd.
May 28, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 3 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 6 Final
May 28, 2019 Kane County Cougars 9 at Peoria Chiefs 1 Final (7)
May 28, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7 Final
May 28, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Quad Cities River Bandits Ppd.
May 29, 2019 Lake County Captains 4 at South Bend Cubs 5 Final
May 29, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 at West Michigan Whitecaps 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 29, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 at West Michigan Whitecaps 10 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 29, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 at Burlington Bees 9 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 29, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Burlington Bees (Game 2) Susp.
May 29, 2019 Beloit Snappers 8 at Quad Cities River Bandits 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 29, 2019 Beloit Snappers 3 at Quad Cities River Bandits 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 29, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 3 at Dayton Dragons 1 Final
May 29, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 8 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 5 Final
May 29, 2019 Kane County Cougars 2 at Peoria Chiefs 5 Final
May 29, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 11 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 13 Final
May 30, 2019 Lake County Captains 5 at South Bend Cubs 1 Final
May 30, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 9 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
May 30, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 1 at West Michigan Whitecaps 0 Final
May 30, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 at Burlington Bees 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 30, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 5 at Burlington Bees 7 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 30, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 8 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 Final
May 30, 2019 Kane County Cougars 6 at Peoria Chiefs 2 Final
May 30, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Quad Cities River Bandits 4 Final
May 30, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 5 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7 Final
May 31, 2019 South Bend Cubs 4 at Dayton Dragons 5 Final
May 31, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 4 at Lake County Captains 9 Final
May 31, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 9 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 6 Final
May 31, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 2 at Lansing Lugnuts 5 Final
May 31, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 6 at Beloit Snappers 5 Final
May 31, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 13 at Burlington Bees 10 Final (10)
May 31, 2019 Kane County Cougars 3 at Clinton LumberKings 5 Final (10)
May 31, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 3 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 0 Final
June 1, 2019 South Bend Cubs 2 at Dayton Dragons 1 Final
June 1, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains Ppd.
June 1, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 11 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 0 Final (8)
June 1, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lansing Lugnuts Susp.
June 1, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 6 at Beloit Snappers 2 Final
June 1, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 1 at Burlington Bees 0 Final
June 1, 2019 Kane County Cougars 7 at Clinton LumberKings 3 Final
June 1, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 6 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 Final
June 2, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 7 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 Final
June 2, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 7 at Lansing Lugnuts 0 (Game 1) Final
June 2, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 at Lansing Lugnuts 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 2, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 3 at Lake County Captains 7 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 2, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 4 at Lake County Captains 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 2, 2019 South Bend Cubs 2 at Dayton Dragons 4 Final
June 2, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 5 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8 Final
June 2, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 at Beloit Snappers 6 Final
June 2, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 1 at Burlington Bees 2 Final
June 2, 2019 Kane County Cougars 1 at Clinton LumberKings 2 Final
June 4, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 Final
June 4, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 8 at Great Lakes Loons 0 Final
June 4, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 at South Bend Cubs 5 Final
June 4, 2019 Dayton Dragons 3 at West Michigan Whitecaps 2 Final
June 4, 2019 Burlington Bees 10 at Beloit Snappers 4 Final
June 4, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 at Clinton LumberKings 6 Final
June 4, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 at Kane County Cougars 12 Final
June 4, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 12 at Quad Cities River Bandits 5 Final
June 5, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 5 at Great Lakes Loons 6 Final
June 5, 2019 Lake County Captains 2 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
June 5, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 1 at South Bend Cubs 2 Final
June 5, 2019 Dayton Dragons 4 at West Michigan Whitecaps 3 Final
June 5, 2019 Burlington Bees 3 at Beloit Snappers 2 Final
June 5, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 at Clinton LumberKings 2 Final
June 5, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 6 at Kane County Cougars 0 Final
June 5, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 6 at Quad Cities River Bandits 2 Final
June 6, 2019 Lake County Captains 10 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 2 Final
June 6, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 7 at Great Lakes Loons 1 Final
June 6, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 1 at South Bend Cubs 4 Final
June 6, 2019 Dayton Dragons 9 at West Michigan Whitecaps 3 Final
June 6, 2019 Burlington Bees 2 at Beloit Snappers 4 Final
June 6, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 at Clinton LumberKings 0 Final (10)
June 6, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 at Kane County Cougars 4 Final (12)
June 6, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 0 at Quad Cities River Bandits 1 Final
June 7, 2019 Beloit Snappers 0 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 7, 2019 Beloit Snappers 0 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 5 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 7, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Dayton Dragons 9 Final
June 7, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 6 at Lake County Captains 4 Final
June 7, 2019 South Bend Cubs 1 at Great Lakes Loons 10 Final
June 7, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Burlington Bees 2 Final
June 7, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 6 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7 Final (10)
June 7, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 5 at Peoria Chiefs 3 Final
June 7, 2019 Kane County Cougars 0 at Quad Cities River Bandits 2 Final
June 8, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Dayton Dragons 8 Final
June 8, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 9 at Lake County Captains 3 Final
June 8, 2019 South Bend Cubs 3 at Great Lakes Loons 8 Final
June 8, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 9 at Burlington Bees 5 Final
June 8, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 at Peoria Chiefs 7 Final (10)
June 8, 2019 Kane County Cougars 2 at Quad Cities River Bandits 3 Final
June 8, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 Final
June 8, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods Ppd.
June 9, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 1 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 2 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 2 at Lake County Captains 5 Final
June 9, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Dayton Dragons 5 Final
June 9, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 7 at Peoria Chiefs 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 1 at Peoria Chiefs 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 South Bend Cubs 0 at Great Lakes Loons 10 Final (7)
June 9, 2019 Beloit Snappers 2 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1 Final
June 9, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 3 at Burlington Bees 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Burlington Bees 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 9, 2019 Kane County Cougars 3 at Quad Cities River Bandits 5 Final
June 10, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels 10 at Peoria Chiefs 1 Final
June 10, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 0 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 4 Final
June 10, 2019 Beloit Snappers 4 at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1 Final
June 10, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 2 at Dayton Dragons 3 Final
June 10, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 4 at Lake County Captains 10 Final
June 10, 2019 South Bend Cubs 3 at Great Lakes Loons 8 Final
June 10, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 4 at Burlington Bees 2 Final
June 10, 2019 Kane County Cougars 9 at Quad Cities River Bandits 3 Final
June 11, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 4 at Dayton Dragons 5 Final
June 11, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 3 at Lake County Captains 9 Final
June 11, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 11 at South Bend Cubs 7 Final
June 11, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 10 at Beloit Snappers 9 Final
June 11, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 1 at Clinton LumberKings 0 Final
June 11, 2019 Burlington Bees 4 at Kane County Cougars 10 Final
June 11, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 0 Final
June 11, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 Final
June 12, 2019 Burlington Bees 3 at Kane County Cougars 1 Final
June 12, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 5 at Lake County Captains 0 Final
June 12, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 Final
June 12, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 6 at South Bend Cubs 4 (Game 1) Final (8)
June 12, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 2 at South Bend Cubs 6 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 12, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 2 at Dayton Dragons 5 Final
June 12, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 2 at Clinton LumberKings 3 Final
June 12, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers Ppd.
June 12, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 5 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 Final
June 13, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 0 at Beloit Snappers 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 13, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits 8 at Beloit Snappers 6 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 13, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps 10 at Dayton Dragons 3 Final
June 13, 2019 Great Lakes Loons 2 at Lake County Captains 4 Final (6)
June 13, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts 1 at South Bend Cubs 5 Final
June 13, 2019 Peoria Chiefs 1 at Clinton LumberKings 3 Final
June 13, 2019 Burlington Bees 7 at Kane County Cougars 6 Final
June 13, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps 8 at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3 Final
June 13, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 0 Final
June 14, 2019 Lake County Captains 2 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3 Final
June 14, 2019 Dayton Dragons 3 at Great Lakes Loons 4 Final (10)
June 14, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 2 at Lansing Lugnuts 3 Final
June 14, 2019 South Bend Cubs 5 at West Michigan Whitecaps 3 Final
June 14, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Kane County Cougars (Game 2) Canceled
June 14, 2019 Beloit Snappers 5 at Kane County Cougars 2 (Game 1) Final
June 14, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3 Final
June 14, 2019 Burlington Bees 5 at Peoria Chiefs 8 Final
June 14, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 3 at Quad Cities River Bandits 2 Final
June 15, 2019 South Bend Cubs at West Michigan Whitecaps Canceled
June 15, 2019 Lake County Captains 7 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 Final
June 15, 2019 Dayton Dragons 5 at Great Lakes Loons 4 Final (10)
June 15, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 7 at Lansing Lugnuts 1 Final
June 15, 2019 Beloit Snappers 3 at Kane County Cougars 4 Final
June 15, 2019 Burlington Bees 7 at Peoria Chiefs 1 Final
June 15, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 0 at Quad Cities River Bandits 5 Final (6)
June 15, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Cedar Rapids Kernels Susp.
June 16, 2019 Lake County Captains 3 at Fort Wayne TinCaps 4 Final
June 16, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods 1 at Lansing Lugnuts 2 Final
June 16, 2019 Beloit Snappers 0 at Kane County Cougars 8 Final
June 16, 2019 South Bend Cubs 4 at West Michigan Whitecaps 3 Final
June 16, 2019 Dayton Dragons 3 at Great Lakes Loons 6 Final
June 16, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2 at Quad Cities River Bandits 3 Final
June 16, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 4 (Game 1) Final
June 16, 2019 Clinton LumberKings 1 at Cedar Rapids Kernels 8 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 16, 2019 Burlington Bees 2 at Peoria Chiefs 7 Final
June 20, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
June 20, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
June 20, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at South Bend Cubs 7:35 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
June 23, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains 1:30 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Dayton Dragons 2:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 2:05 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at South Bend Cubs 2:05 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2:05 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers 3:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Burlington Bees 3:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Peoria Chiefs 6:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Lake County Captains at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Dayton Dragons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
June 26, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 12:05 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Lake County Captains at Lansing Lugnuts 12:05 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Dayton Dragons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
June 27, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Lake County Captains at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Dayton Dragons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Burlington Bees at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
June 28, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Lake County Captains at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Dayton Dragons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Burlington Bees at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Dayton Dragons at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Lake County Captains at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Burlington Bees at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lansing Lugnuts 1:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Dayton Dragons at South Bend Cubs 2:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Beloit Snappers 3:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Clinton LumberKings 3:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3:05 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Lake County Captains at West Michigan Whitecaps 6:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Burlington Bees at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Cedar Rapids Kernels 1:05 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Dayton Dragons at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Lake County Captains at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 1, 2019 Burlington Bees at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 2, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at South Bend Cubs 7:35 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 3, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at South Bend Cubs 7:35 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Burlington Bees at Cedar Rapids Kernels 6:05 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Lake County Captains at Fort Wayne TinCaps 6:05 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lansing Lugnuts 6:35 p.m.
July 4, 2019 South Bend Cubs at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Lake County Captains at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 5, 2019 South Bend Cubs at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Burlington Bees at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 6, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 6, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
July 7, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Dayton Dragons 2:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Kane County Cougars 2:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 2:05 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2:05 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Burlington Bees 3:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3:05 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Lake County Captains 4:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits 6:15 p.m.
July 8, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Kane County Cougars 1:00 p.m.
July 8, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods 1:05 p.m.
July 8, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1:05 p.m.
July 8, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 8, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 8, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 8, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 8, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Kane County Cougars at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Lake County Captains at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Kane County Cougars at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Lake County Captains at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Lake County Captains at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Kane County Cougars at South Bend Cubs 7:35 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Kane County Cougars at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Lake County Captains at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Dayton Dragons 2:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at South Bend Cubs 2:05 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Lake County Captains at Burlington Bees 3:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Clinton LumberKings 3:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3:05 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3:05 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Kane County Cougars at West Michigan Whitecaps 6:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Peoria Chiefs 6:05 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Clinton LumberKings 12:00 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Peoria Chiefs 12:05 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Bowling Green Hot Rods 1:05 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Cedar Rapids Kernels 1:05 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at South Bend Cubs 1:05 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Kane County Cougars at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 15, 2019 Lake County Captains at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Burlington Bees at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 17, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 17, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Lake County Captains 11:00 a.m.
July 18, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Burlington Bees at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 18, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 18, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Burlington Bees at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 19, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 19, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Fort Wayne TinCaps 6:05 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Burlington Bees at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 20, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 20, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Fort Wayne TinCaps 1:05 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Lansing Lugnuts 1:05 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Lake County Captains 1:30 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Kane County Cougars 2:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Burlington Bees at Great Lakes Loons 2:05 p.m.
July 21, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2:05 p.m.
July 21, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Beloit Snappers 3:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Quad Cities River Bandits 6:15 p.m.
July 22, 2019 Burlington Bees at Great Lakes Loons 12:05 p.m.
July 22, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Beloit Snappers 1:00 p.m.
July 22, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Kane County Cougars 1:00 p.m.
July 22, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1:05 p.m.
July 22, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Quad Cities River Bandits 2:15 p.m.
July 22, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 22, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 22, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Lake County Captains at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Lake County Captains at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Lake County Captains at South Bend Cubs 7:35 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 27, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Lake County Captains at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Burlington Bees at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 28, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lansing Lugnuts 1:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Kane County Cougars 2:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers 3:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Lake County Captains at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3:05 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at West Michigan Whitecaps 6:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Burlington Bees at Peoria Chiefs 6:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lansing Lugnuts 12:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Lake County Captains at Bowling Green Hot Rods 1:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Cedar Rapids Kernels 1:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
July 29, 2019 Burlington Bees at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 30, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Burlington Bees at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Lake County Captains 11:00 a.m.
July 31, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
July 31, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Burlington Bees at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 2, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at South Bend Cubs 7:35 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Lake County Captains at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Burlington Bees at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
August 4, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Fort Wayne TinCaps 1:05 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Lake County Captains at Dayton Dragons 2:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Kane County Cougars 2:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at South Bend Cubs 2:05 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2:05 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Clinton LumberKings 3:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3:05 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Burlington Bees at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3:05 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Lake County Captains at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 5, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Burlington Bees at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 5, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
August 6, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Fort Wayne TinCaps 12:05 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Kane County Cougars 1:00 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Bowling Green Hot Rods 1:05 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1:05 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Lake County Captains at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Burlington Bees at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Lake County Captains at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 7, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Lake County Captains at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 8, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Lake County Captains at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 7:35 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Dayton Dragons 2:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Great Lakes Loons 2:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at South Bend Cubs 2:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 2:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Burlington Bees 3:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Peoria Chiefs 6:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Great Lakes Loons 12:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Peoria Chiefs 1:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 1:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 12, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 12, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 14, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Burlington Bees at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 15, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Burlington Bees at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 16, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Burlington Bees at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 17, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Lake County Captains at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Burlington Bees at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lansing Lugnuts 1:05 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Kane County Cougars 2:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Lake County Captains at West Michigan Whitecaps 2:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Great Lakes Loons 2:05 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Burlington Bees at Beloit Snappers 3:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Fort Wayne TinCaps 3:05 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Peoria Chiefs 6:05 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits 6:15 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Lake County Captains at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Burlington Bees at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 19, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lansing Lugnuts 12:05 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 20, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Lake County Captains at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Burlington Bees at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 21, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Burlington Bees at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 22, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Burlington Bees at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at South Bend Cubs 7:35 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Burlington Bees at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 24, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lansing Lugnuts 1:05 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lake County Captains 1:30 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at West Michigan Whitecaps 2:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Burlington Bees 3:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Clinton LumberKings 3:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Bowling Green Hot Rods 3:05 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Cedar Rapids Kernels 3:05 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Quad Cities River Bandits 6:15 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 26, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 26, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Lake County Captains 12:00 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Fort Wayne TinCaps at West Michigan Whitecaps 7:05 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
August 28, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Lake County Captains at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Lake County Captains at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 South Bend Cubs at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Dayton Dragons at Great Lakes Loons 7:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Lansing Lugnuts 7:05 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Clinton LumberKings at Burlington Bees 7:30 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Lake County Captains at Bowling Green Hot Rods 7:35 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Quad Cities River Bandits at Cedar Rapids Kernels 7:35 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Beloit Snappers at Peoria Chiefs 7:35 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Kane County Cougars at Wisconsin Timber Rattlers 8:05 p.m.
August 31, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Dayton Dragons 7:00 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Fort Wayne TinCaps 7:05 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at South Bend Cubs 7:05 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 7:30 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 7:30 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Burlington Bees at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Quad Cities River Bandits 7:35 p.m.
September 1, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Dayton Dragons 2:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at South Bend Cubs 2:05 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Quad Cities River Bandits 2:15 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 3:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 3:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Fort Wayne TinCaps 6:05 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lake County Captains 7:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Burlington Bees at Kane County Cougars 7:30 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Great Lakes Loons at Lake County Captains 1:00 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Lansing Lugnuts at Fort Wayne TinCaps 1:05 p.m.
September 2, 2019 West Michigan Whitecaps at Dayton Dragons 2:00 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Burlington Bees at Kane County Cougars 2:00 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Bowling Green Hot Rods at South Bend Cubs 2:05 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Wisconsin Timber Rattlers at Quad Cities River Bandits 2:15 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Cedar Rapids Kernels at Beloit Snappers 3:00 p.m.
September 2, 2019 Peoria Chiefs at Clinton LumberKings 3:00 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew