NFL, NBA, NHL stats



Mexican League Mexican League Schedule

All times Eastern

April 4, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 1 at Sultanes de Monterrey 7 Final
April 5, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 8 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 14 Final
April 5, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 8 at Sultanes de Monterrey 10 Final
April 5, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 1 at Bravos de Leon 5 Final
April 5, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 2 at Acereros del Norte 4 Final
April 5, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 10 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 13 Final
April 5, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 6 at Pericos de Puebla 4 Final
April 5, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 4 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 7 Final
April 5, 2019 Generales de Durango 0 at Toros de Tijuana 2 Final
April 6, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 4 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 3 Final
April 6, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 5 at Pericos de Puebla 13 Final
April 6, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 3 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6 Final
April 6, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Sultanes de Monterrey Ppd.
April 6, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 22 at Bravos de Leon 10 Final
April 6, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 8 at Acereros del Norte 12 Final
April 6, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 1 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 10 Final
April 6, 2019 Generales de Durango 2 at Toros de Tijuana 3 Final (10)
April 7, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 5 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2 Final
April 7, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 16 at Pericos de Puebla 5 Final
April 7, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 15 at Bravos de Leon 9 Final
April 7, 2019 Generales de Durango 4 at Toros de Tijuana 1 Final
April 7, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 5 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 10 Final
April 7, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 3 at Acereros del Norte 6 Final
April 7, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 3 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 7 Final
April 9, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 12 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 22 Final
April 9, 2019 Bravos de Leon 2 at Piratas de Campeche 1 Final
April 9, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 4 at Algodoneros Union Laguna 5 Final (10)
April 9, 2019 Acereros del Norte 8 at Saraperos de Saltillo 5 Final
April 9, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey 8 at Generales de Durango 3 Final
April 9, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5 at Leones de Yucatan 4 Final (10)
April 9, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 8 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6 Final
April 9, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 13 at Olmecas de Tabasco 0 Final
April 10, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 20 at Algodoneros Union Laguna 15 Final
April 10, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey 11 at Generales de Durango 12 Final (16)
April 10, 2019 Acereros del Norte 4 at Saraperos de Saltillo 6 Final
April 10, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Rieleros de Aguascalientes Susp.
April 10, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 0 at Leones de Yucatan 8 Final
April 10, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 2 at Olmecas de Tabasco 9 Final
April 10, 2019 Bravos de Leon 0 at Piratas de Campeche 6 Final
April 10, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6 Final
April 11, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 4 at Algodoneros Union Laguna 2 Final
April 11, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey 13 at Generales de Durango 7 Final
April 11, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 17 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 11, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 9 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 11, 2019 Acereros del Norte 3 at Saraperos de Saltillo 5 Final
April 11, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5 at Leones de Yucatan 3 Final
April 11, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 9 at Olmecas de Tabasco 5 Final
April 11, 2019 Bravos de Leon 13 at Piratas de Campeche 4 Final
April 11, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 2 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 1 Final
April 12, 2019 Acereros del Norte 8 at Algodoneros Union Laguna 5 Final
April 12, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 1 at Generales de Durango 11 Final
April 12, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey 6 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 10 Final
April 12, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 10 at Saraperos de Saltillo 8 Final
April 12, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 0 at Leones de Yucatan 3 Final
April 12, 2019 Bravos de Leon 5 at Olmecas de Tabasco 7 Final
April 12, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 7 at Piratas de Campeche 4 Final
April 12, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 6 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 1 Final
April 13, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 9 at Generales de Durango 4 Final
April 13, 2019 Acereros del Norte 8 at Algodoneros Union Laguna 5 Final
April 13, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 at Leones de Yucatan 3 Final
April 13, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey 11 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 9 Final
April 13, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 6 at Saraperos de Saltillo 8 Final
April 13, 2019 Bravos de Leon 8 at Olmecas de Tabasco 9 Final
April 13, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 5 at Piratas de Campeche 4 Final
April 13, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 6 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 3 Final
April 14, 2019 Bravos de Leon 8 at Olmecas de Tabasco 2 Final
April 14, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 6 at Generales de Durango 2 Final
April 14, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 6 at Saraperos de Saltillo 15 Final
April 14, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 6 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 5 Final
April 14, 2019 Acereros del Norte 6 at Algodoneros Union Laguna 11 Final
April 14, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 8 at Leones de Yucatan 5 Final
April 14, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey 18 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7 Final
April 14, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 8 at Piratas de Campeche 1 Final
April 16, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 2 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 14 Final
April 16, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 4 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 2 Final
April 16, 2019 Generales de Durango 5 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 2 Final
April 16, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 11 at Bravos de Leon 7 Final
April 16, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 4 at Acereros del Norte 5 Final
April 16, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 7 at Pericos de Puebla 5 Final
April 16, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 5 at Sultanes de Monterrey 2 Final (11)
April 16, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 1 at Toros de Tijuana 13 Final
April 17, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 8 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6 Final
April 17, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 3 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8 Final
April 17, 2019 Generales de Durango 13 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 6 Final
April 17, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 9 at Bravos de Leon 10 Final
April 17, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 6 at Acereros del Norte 10 Final
April 17, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 13 at Pericos de Puebla 3 Final
April 17, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 4 at Sultanes de Monterrey 6 Final
April 17, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 1 at Toros de Tijuana 6 Final
April 18, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 12 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 11 Final
April 18, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 2 at Pericos de Puebla 7 Final
April 18, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 0 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 1 Final
April 18, 2019 Generales de Durango 6 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 1 Final
April 18, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 13 at Bravos de Leon 2 Final
April 18, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 9 at Acereros del Norte 8 Final
April 18, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 3 at Sultanes de Monterrey 2 Final
April 18, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 1 at Toros de Tijuana 9 Final
April 19, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 7 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 3 Final
April 19, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 6 at Pericos de Puebla 9 Final
April 19, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 0 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 13 Final
April 19, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 12 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 1 Final
April 19, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 1 at Bravos de Leon 15 Final
April 19, 2019 Generales de Durango 2 at Acereros del Norte 11 Final
April 19, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 5 at Sultanes de Monterrey 3 Final
April 19, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 5 at Toros de Tijuana 13 Final
April 20, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 3 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 13 Final
April 20, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 11 at Pericos de Puebla 8 Final
April 20, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 4 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 16 Final
April 20, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Sultanes de Monterrey Ppd.
April 20, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 15 at Bravos de Leon 10 Final
April 20, 2019 Generales de Durango 9 at Acereros del Norte 0 Final
April 20, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 4 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8 Final
April 20, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 0 at Toros de Tijuana 2 Final
April 21, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco 9 at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 10 Final
April 21, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo 6 at Pericos de Puebla 7 Final (13)
April 21, 2019 Piratas de Campeche 9 at Bravos de Leon 10 Final
April 21, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 7 at Sultanes de Monterrey 8 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 21, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo 2 at Sultanes de Monterrey 3 (Game 2) Final (10)
April 21, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes 2 at Toros de Tijuana 3 Final
April 21, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 4 at Guerreros de Oaxaca 2 Final
April 21, 2019 Generales de Durango 3 at Acereros del Norte 5 Final
April 21, 2019 Leones de Yucatan 5 at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 10 Final
April 23, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 11 at Sultanes de Monterrey 6 Final
April 23, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 10 at Generales de Durango 9 Final
April 23, 2019 Acereros del Norte 12 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 2 Final
April 23, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 5 at Saraperos de Saltillo 6 Final
April 23, 2019 Bravos de Leon 1 at Leones de Yucatan 6 Final
April 23, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 3 at Olmecas de Tabasco 8 Final
April 23, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 4 at Piratas de Campeche 2 Final
April 23, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 0 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 1 Final
April 24, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8 at Generales de Durango 7 Final
April 24, 2019 Acereros del Norte 4 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 5 Final (10)
April 24, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 9 at Saraperos de Saltillo 5 Final
April 24, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 1 at Sultanes de Monterrey 9 Final
April 24, 2019 Bravos de Leon 9 at Leones de Yucatan 7 Final
April 24, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 6 at Olmecas de Tabasco 9 Final
April 24, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 6 at Piratas de Campeche 7 Final
April 24, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 10 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 1 Final
April 25, 2019 Acereros del Norte 11 at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8 Bot 9
April 25, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna 1 at Sultanes de Monterrey 10 Final
April 25, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 10 at Generales de Durango 3 Top 9
April 25, 2019 Toros de Tijuana 1 at Saraperos de Saltillo 11 Top 9
April 25, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico 9 at Olmecas de Tabasco 7 Bot 6
April 25, 2019 Pericos de Puebla 2 at Tigres de Quintana Roo 7 Final
April 25, 2019 Bravos de Leon 1 at Leones de Yucatan 5 Top 8
April 25, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca 5 at Piratas de Campeche 3 Top 8
April 26, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Generales de Durango at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Generales de Durango at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Generales de Durango at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 2, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Generales de Durango at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Generales de Durango at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Generales de Durango at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
May 5, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 7, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 9, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Generales de Durango at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 14, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Generales de Durango at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 15, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Generales de Durango at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 16, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Generales de Durango at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 17, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Generales de Durango at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Generales de Durango at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 21, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 23, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 24, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Generales de Durango at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 28, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Generales de Durango at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Generales de Durango at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 30, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Generales de Durango at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Generales de Durango at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Generales de Durango at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
June 4, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
June 6, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Generales de Durango at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
June 10, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Generales de Durango at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
June 11, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Generales de Durango at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
June 12, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Generales de Durango at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
June 21, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Generales de Durango at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Generales de Durango at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
June 23, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
June 25, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
June 27, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Generales de Durango at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 2, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Generales de Durango at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Generales de Durango at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Generales de Durango at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Generales de Durango at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Generales de Durango at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
July 9, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
July 10, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
July 11, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Generales de Durango at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 16, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Generales de Durango at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Generales de Durango at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 18, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
July 21, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Generales de Durango at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 23, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Generales de Durango at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Generales de Durango at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 25, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Generales de Durango at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Generales de Durango at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Generales de Durango at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
July 31, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 1, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Generales de Durango at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Generales de Durango at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Generales de Durango at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
August 4, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 6, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 8, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Generales de Durango at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 13, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Generales de Durango at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Generales de Durango at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 15, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Generales de Durango at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 5:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Generales de Durango at Saraperos de Saltillo 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Olmecas de Tabasco 8:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Olmecas de Tabasco 1:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 2:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Guerreros de Oaxaca 6:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Generales de Durango at Saraperos de Saltillo 6:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Sultanes de Monterrey 6:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Leones de Yucatan 7:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 7:00 p.m.
August 18, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 20, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 22, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Bravos de Leon 8:15 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Algodoneros Union Laguna 8:30 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Generales de Durango 8:30 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Pericos de Puebla 8:30 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Piratas de Campeche 9:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tigres de Quintana Roo 9:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Pericos de Puebla 5:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Generales de Durango 6:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Bravos de Leon 7:15 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tigres de Quintana Roo 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Toros de Tijuana 10:35 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Olmecas de Tabasco at Pericos de Puebla 2:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Leones de Yucatan at Bravos de Leon 2:15 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Saraperos de Saltillo at Generales de Durango 4:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Sultanes de Monterrey at Toros de Tijuana 5:05 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Diablos Rojos del Mexico at Tigres de Quintana Roo 6:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Rieleros de Aguascalientes at Algodoneros Union Laguna 7:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Guerreros de Oaxaca at Piratas de Campeche 8:00 p.m.
August 25, 2019 Acereros del Norte at Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos 8:00 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Generales de Durango at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Generales de Durango at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Pericos de Puebla at Diablos Rojos del Mexico 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Piratas de Campeche at Guerreros de Oaxaca 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Toros de Tijuana at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Generales de Durango at Rieleros de Aguascalientes 8:30 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos at Saraperos de Saltillo 8:30 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Algodoneros Union Laguna at Sultanes de Monterrey 8:30 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Bravos de Leon at Leones de Yucatan 9:00 p.m.
August 29, 2019 Tigres de Quintana Roo at Olmecas de Tabasco 9:00 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew