Looking for stats?



Mexican League Mexican League Schedule

All times Eastern

March 22, 2018 Acereros del Norte 6 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
March 23, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8 Final
March 23, 2018 Puebla Pericos 8 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 Final
March 23, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 1 at Monterrey Sultanes 5 Final
March 23, 2018 Yucatan Leones 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
March 23, 2018 Durango Generales 14 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 10 Final
March 23, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 6 at Leon Bravos 7 Final
March 23, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 13 at Campeche Piratas 6 Final
March 23, 2018 Acereros del Norte 0 at Tijuana Toros 9 Final
March 24, 2018 Puebla Pericos 3 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 10 Final
March 24, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 2 at Monterrey Sultanes 3 Final
March 24, 2018 Durango Generales 4 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 14 Final
March 24, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 5 Final
March 24, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 4 at Leon Bravos 3 Final (14)
March 24, 2018 Yucatan Leones 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final (10)
March 24, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 9 at Campeche Piratas 8 Final
March 24, 2018 Acereros del Norte 0 at Tijuana Toros 4 Final
March 25, 2018 Puebla Pericos 1 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 Final
March 25, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 17 at Leon Bravos 3 Final
March 25, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 6 at Monterrey Sultanes 7 Final (12)
March 25, 2018 Durango Generales 4 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 9 Final
March 25, 2018 Yucatan Leones 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
March 25, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 3 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 Final
March 25, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 4 at Campeche Piratas 5 Final
March 27, 2018 Leon Bravos 8 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 9 Final
March 27, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 4 at Puebla Pericos 8 Final
March 27, 2018 Campeche Piratas 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
March 27, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 6 at Yucatan Leones 10 Final
March 27, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 6 at Saltillo Saraperos 5 Final
March 27, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 6 at Acereros del Norte 8 Final
March 27, 2018 Tijuana Toros 1 at Monterrey Sultanes 6 Final
March 27, 2018 Durango Generales 8 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 3 Final
March 28, 2018 Leon Bravos 3 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 6 Final
March 28, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 2 at Puebla Pericos 4 Final
March 28, 2018 Campeche Piratas 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 9 Final
March 28, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 5 at Saltillo Saraperos 6 Final
March 28, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 5 at Acereros del Norte 6 Final (11)
March 28, 2018 Tijuana Toros 5 at Monterrey Sultanes 6 Final (10)
March 28, 2018 Durango Generales 4 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 Final
March 28, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 2 at Yucatan Leones 1 Final
March 29, 2018 Leon Bravos 7 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 Final
March 29, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 0 at Puebla Pericos 5 Final
March 29, 2018 Campeche Piratas 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 5 Final
March 29, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 4 at Saltillo Saraperos 3 Final
March 29, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8 at Acereros del Norte 1 Final
March 29, 2018 Tijuana Toros 4 at Monterrey Sultanes 9 Final
March 29, 2018 Durango Generales 7 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 6 Final
March 29, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 8 at Yucatan Leones 7 Final (12)
March 30, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 at Oaxaca Guerreros 6 Final (10)
March 30, 2018 Leon Bravos 16 at Puebla Pericos 11 Final
March 30, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 at Saltillo Saraperos 6 Final
March 30, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 6 Final
March 30, 2018 Acereros del Norte 16 at Monterrey Sultanes 3 Final
March 30, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 5 at Quintana Roo Tigres 4 Final
March 30, 2018 Campeche Piratas 3 at Yucatan Leones 9 Final
March 30, 2018 Durango Generales 9 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final (11)
March 31, 2018 Leon Bravos 6 at Puebla Pericos 11 Final
March 31, 2018 Acereros del Norte 3 at Monterrey Sultanes 4 Final
March 31, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 12 at Oaxaca Guerreros 3 Final
March 31, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 3 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 2 Final
March 31, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 5 at Quintana Roo Tigres 11 Final
March 31, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 10 at Saltillo Saraperos 9 Final
March 31, 2018 Durango Generales 1 at Tijuana Toros 9 Final
March 31, 2018 Campeche Piratas 4 at Yucatan Leones 5 Final
April 1, 2018 Leon Bravos 3 at Puebla Pericos 6 Final
April 1, 2018 Acereros del Norte 0 at Monterrey Sultanes 5 Final
April 1, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8 at Oaxaca Guerreros 4 Final
April 1, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Quintana Roo Tigres 4 Final
April 1, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 at Saltillo Saraperos 3 Final
April 1, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 3 Final
April 1, 2018 Campeche Piratas 0 at Yucatan Leones 1 Final
April 1, 2018 Durango Generales 3 at Tijuana Toros 4 Final
April 3, 2018 Puebla Pericos 11 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 6 Final
April 3, 2018 Yucatan Leones 7 at Durango Generales 24 Final
April 3, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 4 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2 Final
April 3, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
April 3, 2018 Tijuana Toros 10 at Leon Bravos 16 Final
April 3, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 10 at Acereros del Norte 7 Final
April 3, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 4 at Campeche Piratas 3 Final
April 3, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 1 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 0 Final
April 4, 2018 Puebla Pericos 7 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 Final
April 4, 2018 Yucatan Leones 3 at Durango Generales 4 Final
April 4, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 3 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 10 Final
April 4, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 10 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final
April 4, 2018 Tijuana Toros 7 at Leon Bravos 4 Final
April 4, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 10 at Acereros del Norte 11 Final
April 4, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 1 at Campeche Piratas 4 Final
April 4, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 2 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 1 Final
April 5, 2018 Yucatan Leones 16 at Durango Generales 5 Final
April 5, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 8 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 9 Final
April 5, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 6 Final
April 5, 2018 Tijuana Toros 6 at Leon Bravos 4 Final
April 5, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 10 at Acereros del Norte 6 Final
April 5, 2018 Puebla Pericos 0 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 5 Final
April 5, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 4 at Campeche Piratas 5 Final (10)
April 5, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 3 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 4 Final
April 6, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 1 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 Final
April 6, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 4 at Durango Generales 2 Final
April 6, 2018 Tijuana Toros 6 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8 Final
April 6, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 6 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final (10)
April 6, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 3 at Leon Bravos 9 Final
April 6, 2018 Puebla Pericos 6 at Acereros del Norte 10 Final
April 6, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 10 at Campeche Piratas 6 Final (10)
April 6, 2018 Yucatan Leones 5 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 Final
April 7, 2018 Tijuana Toros 9 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8 Final
April 7, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 14 at Durango Generales 13 Final
April 7, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final
April 7, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 3 at Leon Bravos 7 Final
April 7, 2018 Puebla Pericos 13 at Acereros del Norte 9 Final
April 7, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 7 at Campeche Piratas 1 Final
April 7, 2018 Yucatan Leones 8 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7 Final
April 7, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 4 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 3 Final
April 8, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 12 at Durango Generales 6 Final
April 8, 2018 Tijuana Toros 1 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 3 Final
April 8, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 6 at Leon Bravos 3 Final
April 8, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
April 8, 2018 Yucatan Leones 8 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 3 Final
April 8, 2018 Puebla Pericos 7 at Acereros del Norte 2 Final
April 8, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 4 at Campeche Piratas 6 Final
April 8, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 6 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 Final
April 10, 2018 Durango Generales 4 at Oaxaca Guerreros 6 Final
April 10, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 at Puebla Pericos 11 Final
April 10, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 18 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 11 Final
April 10, 2018 Leon Bravos 10 at Monterrey Sultanes 2 Final
April 10, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 at Quintana Roo Tigres 2 Final
April 10, 2018 Campeche Piratas 8 at Saltillo Saraperos 5 Final
April 10, 2018 Acereros del Norte 8 at Yucatan Leones 9 Final
April 10, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Tijuana Toros 15 Final
April 11, 2018 Durango Generales 12 at Oaxaca Guerreros 18 Final
April 11, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 4 at Puebla Pericos 8 Final
April 11, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8 Final (10)
April 11, 2018 Leon Bravos 2 at Monterrey Sultanes 4 Final
April 11, 2018 Campeche Piratas 5 at Saltillo Saraperos 6 Final
April 11, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 6 at Quintana Roo Tigres 0 Final
April 11, 2018 Acereros del Norte 2 at Yucatan Leones 0 Final
April 11, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Tijuana Toros 2 Final
April 12, 2018 Durango Generales 5 at Oaxaca Guerreros 4 Final
April 12, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 7 at Puebla Pericos 3 Final
April 12, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 10 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7 Final (11)
April 12, 2018 Leon Bravos 5 at Monterrey Sultanes 6 Final
April 12, 2018 Campeche Piratas 10 at Saltillo Saraperos 2 Final
April 12, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 at Quintana Roo Tigres 4 Final
April 12, 2018 Acereros del Norte 5 at Yucatan Leones 6 Final
April 12, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Tijuana Toros 11 Final
April 13, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 8 at Oaxaca Guerreros 1 Final
April 13, 2018 Durango Generales 7 at Puebla Pericos 6 Final
April 13, 2018 Leon Bravos 4 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8 Final
April 13, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 7 at Monterrey Sultanes 6 Final (10)
April 13, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 10 at Saltillo Saraperos 20 Final
April 13, 2018 Acereros del Norte 5 at Quintana Roo Tigres 8 Final
April 13, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 at Yucatan Leones 3 Final
April 13, 2018 Campeche Piratas 5 at Tijuana Toros 14 Final
April 14, 2018 Durango Generales 4 at Puebla Pericos 3 Final
April 14, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 at Monterrey Sultanes 6 Final (11)
April 14, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 20 at Oaxaca Guerreros 5 Final
April 14, 2018 Leon Bravos 12 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 2 Final
April 14, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Saltillo Saraperos 3 Final
April 14, 2018 Acereros del Norte 6 at Quintana Roo Tigres 7 Final (11)
April 14, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 at Yucatan Leones 7 Final
April 14, 2018 Campeche Piratas 6 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final
April 15, 2018 Durango Generales 1 at Puebla Pericos 12 Final
April 15, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Quintana Roo Tigres Cancelled
April 15, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 6 at Monterrey Sultanes 7 Final (11)
April 15, 2018 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Oaxaca Guerreros 11 Final
April 15, 2018 Leon Bravos 8 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 10 Final
April 15, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 11 at Saltillo Saraperos 6 Final
April 15, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 at Yucatan Leones 8 Final
April 15, 2018 Campeche Piratas 2 at Tijuana Toros 8 Final
April 17, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 10 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 5 Final
April 17, 2018 Yucatan Leones 5 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 7 Final
April 17, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 12 at Leon Bravos 6 Final
April 17, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 8 at Acereros del Norte 6 Final
April 17, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 15 at Durango Generales 6 Final
April 17, 2018 Puebla Pericos 11 at Campeche Piratas 6 Final (10)
April 17, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 6 Final
April 17, 2018 Tijuana Toros 9 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 0 Final
April 18, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 2 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 3 Final (11)
April 18, 2018 Yucatan Leones 6 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 1 Final
April 18, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 6 at Leon Bravos 13 Final
April 18, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 5 at Acereros del Norte 1 Final
April 18, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 10 at Durango Generales 11 Final (13)
April 18, 2018 Puebla Pericos 3 at Campeche Piratas 5 Final
April 18, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final (13)
April 18, 2018 Tijuana Toros 2 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7 Final
April 19, 2018 Yucatan Leones 4 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 7 Final
April 19, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 6 at Leon Bravos 5 Final
April 19, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 0 at Acereros del Norte 3 Final
April 19, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 2 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 3 Final (10)
April 19, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 0 at Durango Generales 5 Final
April 19, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 5 Final
April 19, 2018 Tijuana Toros 10 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 Final
April 19, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Campeche Piratas Ppd.
April 20, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 1 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2 Final
April 20, 2018 Yucatan Leones 8 at Leon Bravos 13 Final
April 20, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 5 at Acereros del Norte 11 Final
April 20, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 5 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 3 Final
April 20, 2018 Tijuana Toros 17 at Durango Generales 5 Final
April 20, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 5 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 12 Final
April 21, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 4 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 7 Final
April 21, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Puebla Pericos 4 Final
April 21, 2018 Campeche Piratas 7 at Oaxaca Guerreros 4 Final
April 21, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 16 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 9 Final
April 21, 2018 Tijuana Toros 2 at Durango Generales 8 Final
April 21, 2018 Yucatan Leones 1 at Leon Bravos 11 Final
April 21, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 5 at Acereros del Norte 12 Final
April 21, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 3 Final
April 22, 2018 Tijuana Toros 23 at Durango Generales 4 Final
April 22, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 6 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 10 Final
April 22, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Puebla Pericos 5 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 22, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 7 at Puebla Pericos 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 22, 2018 Yucatan Leones 8 at Leon Bravos 3 Final
April 22, 2018 Campeche Piratas 8 at Oaxaca Guerreros 5 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 22, 2018 Campeche Piratas 3 at Oaxaca Guerreros 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 22, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 3 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 5 Final
April 22, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 23 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 Final
April 22, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 2 at Acereros del Norte 3 Final
April 24, 2018 Acereros del Norte 3 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 9 Final
April 24, 2018 Durango Generales 7 at Monterrey Sultanes 5 Final
April 24, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 8 at Saltillo Saraperos 1 Final
April 24, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 1 at Campeche Piratas 4 Final
April 24, 2018 Puebla Pericos 0 at Quintana Roo Tigres 10 Final
April 24, 2018 Leon Bravos 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
April 24, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 0 at Yucatan Leones 7 Final
April 24, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 6 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final (12)
April 25, 2018 Acereros del Norte 2 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 0 Final
April 25, 2018 Durango Generales 1 at Monterrey Sultanes 5 Final
April 25, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Saltillo Saraperos Ppd.
April 25, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 at Campeche Piratas 1 Final
April 25, 2018 Puebla Pericos 7 at Quintana Roo Tigres 8 Final
April 25, 2018 Leon Bravos 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
April 25, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 3 at Yucatan Leones 6 Final
April 25, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 3 at Tijuana Toros 2 Final
April 26, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 0 at Saltillo Saraperos 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 26, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 5 at Saltillo Saraperos 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 26, 2018 Acereros del Norte 4 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 3 Final (13)
April 26, 2018 Durango Generales 1 at Monterrey Sultanes 3 Final
April 26, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Quintana Roo Tigres Cancelled
April 26, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8 at Campeche Piratas 6 Final
April 26, 2018 Leon Bravos 6 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
April 26, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 3 at Yucatan Leones 2 Final
April 26, 2018 Laguna Cowboys 4 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
April 27, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 7 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 Final (15)
April 27, 2018 Acereros del Norte 5 at Durango Generales 4 Final
April 27, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 4 at Monterrey Sultanes 5 Final
April 27, 2018 Tijuana Toros 9 at Saltillo Saraperos 12 Final
April 27, 2018 Leon Bravos 6 at Campeche Piratas 0 Final
April 27, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 4 at Quintana Roo Tigres 6 Final
April 27, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
April 27, 2018 Puebla Pericos 0 at Yucatan Leones 7 Final
April 28, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 6 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 Final
April 28, 2018 Acereros del Norte 14 at Durango Generales 11 Final
April 28, 2018 Tijuana Toros 3 at Saltillo Saraperos 1 Final
April 28, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
April 28, 2018 Leon Bravos 7 at Campeche Piratas 2 Final
April 28, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 1 at Quintana Roo Tigres 3 Final
April 28, 2018 Puebla Pericos 6 at Yucatan Leones 12 Final
April 29, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 at Monterrey Sultanes 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 29, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 at Monterrey Sultanes 9 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 29, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 2 at Quintana Roo Tigres 1 Final
April 29, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Saltillo Saraperos Cancelled
April 29, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 10 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 Final
April 29, 2018 Acereros del Norte 18 at Durango Generales 6 Final
April 29, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 6 Final
April 29, 2018 Puebla Pericos 0 at Yucatan Leones 1 Final
April 29, 2018 Leon Bravos 10 at Campeche Piratas 8 Final
May 1, 2018 Campeche Piratas 13 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 12 Final
May 1, 2018 Yucatan Leones 9 at Oaxaca Guerreros 4 Final
May 1, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 6 at Puebla Pericos 5 Final (12)
May 1, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Leon Bravos 6 Final
May 1, 2018 Acereros del Norte 15 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 4 Final
May 1, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 6 at Durango Generales 7 Final
May 1, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 4 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 Final
May 1, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 10 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
May 2, 2018 Campeche Piratas 7 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8 Final
May 2, 2018 Yucatan Leones 13 at Oaxaca Guerreros 3 Final
May 2, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 10 at Puebla Pericos 3 Final
May 2, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Leon Bravos 6 Final
May 2, 2018 Acereros del Norte 12 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 0 Final
May 2, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 14 at Durango Generales 7 Final
May 2, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 11 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7 Final
May 2, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 1 at Tijuana Toros 11 Final
May 3, 2018 Campeche Piratas 9 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2 Final
May 3, 2018 Yucatan Leones 4 at Oaxaca Guerreros 10 Final
May 3, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 12 at Puebla Pericos 2 Final
May 3, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 6 at Leon Bravos 9 Final
May 3, 2018 Acereros del Norte 3 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7 Final
May 3, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 at Durango Generales 13 Final
May 3, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 14 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7 Final
May 3, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 1 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
May 4, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 5 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7 Final
May 4, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 2 at Oaxaca Guerreros 4 Final
May 4, 2018 Yucatan Leones 13 at Puebla Pericos 4 Final
May 4, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Mexico City Diablos Rojos Ppd.
May 4, 2018 Campeche Piratas 5 at Leon Bravos 12 Final
May 4, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 3 at Acereros del Norte 4 Final (12)
May 4, 2018 Durango Generales 7 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8 Final
May 4, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 3 at Tijuana Toros 14 Final
May 5, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 7 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 5, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 11 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 5, 2018 Yucatan Leones 0 at Puebla Pericos 9 Final
May 5, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 9 at Oaxaca Guerreros 3 Final
May 5, 2018 Durango Generales 11 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 3 Final
May 5, 2018 Campeche Piratas 3 at Leon Bravos 5 Final
May 5, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 8 at Acereros del Norte 7 Final
May 5, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 3 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 Final (10)
May 5, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 1 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final
May 6, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 14 Final
May 6, 2018 Yucatan Leones 10 at Puebla Pericos 9 Final
May 6, 2018 Campeche Piratas 8 at Leon Bravos 3 Final
May 6, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 3 at Oaxaca Guerreros 1 Final
May 6, 2018 Durango Generales 3 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 9 Final
May 6, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 at Acereros del Norte 5 Final
May 6, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 8 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 Final
May 6, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 2 at Tijuana Toros 0 Final (10)
May 8, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 3 at Campeche Piratas 7 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 8, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 3 at Campeche Piratas 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 8, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 12 Final
May 8, 2018 Durango Generales 2 at Saltillo Saraperos 4 Final
May 8, 2018 Leon Bravos 5 at Quintana Roo Tigres 6 Final (14)
May 8, 2018 Puebla Pericos 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 11 Final
May 8, 2018 Acereros del Norte 6 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 15 Final
May 8, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 7 at Yucatan Leones 8 Final
May 8, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 2 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
May 9, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 10 Final
May 9, 2018 Durango Generales 7 at Saltillo Saraperos 2 Final
May 9, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 4 at Campeche Piratas 5 Final
May 9, 2018 Leon Bravos 2 at Quintana Roo Tigres 5 Final
May 9, 2018 Puebla Pericos 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final (10)
May 9, 2018 Acereros del Norte 7 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 Final
May 9, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2 at Yucatan Leones 8 Final
May 9, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 6 at Tijuana Toros 0 Final
May 10, 2018 Puebla Pericos 0 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
May 10, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 at Aguascalientes Rieleros 2 Final
May 10, 2018 Durango Generales 12 at Saltillo Saraperos 4 Final
May 10, 2018 Leon Bravos 0 at Quintana Roo Tigres 5 Final
May 10, 2018 Acereros del Norte 4 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 6 Final
May 10, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 3 at Yucatan Leones 1 Final
May 10, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 3 at Tijuana Toros 2 Final (10)
May 11, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Oaxaca Guerreros Ppd.
May 11, 2018 Tijuana Toros 3 at Acereros del Norte 1 Final
May 11, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 4 at Durango Generales 6 Final
May 11, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 3 at Monterrey Sultanes 5 Final
May 11, 2018 Campeche Piratas 3 at Puebla Pericos 16 Final
May 11, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8 at Quintana Roo Tigres 4 Final
May 11, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 4 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 Final
May 11, 2018 Leon Bravos 5 at Yucatan Leones 1 Final
May 12, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 0 at Oaxaca Guerreros 9 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 12, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Oaxaca Guerreros (Game 2) Ppd.
May 12, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Puebla Pericos Ppd.
May 12, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 1 at Monterrey Sultanes 8 Final
May 12, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 3 at Durango Generales 4 Final (11)
May 12, 2018 Tijuana Toros 0 at Acereros del Norte 6 Final
May 12, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 6 at Quintana Roo Tigres 5 Final (10)
May 12, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 3 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 Final
May 12, 2018 Leon Bravos 3 at Yucatan Leones 6 Final
May 13, 2018 Campeche Piratas 3 at Puebla Pericos 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 13, 2018 Campeche Piratas 8 at Puebla Pericos 9 (Game 2) Final (11)
May 13, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Oaxaca Guerreros 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 13, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas 7 at Oaxaca Guerreros 6 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 13, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 2 at Monterrey Sultanes 4 Final
May 13, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2 at Quintana Roo Tigres 5 Final (6)
May 13, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos 3 at Durango Generales 2 Final
May 13, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 5 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 4 Final
May 13, 2018 Leon Bravos 1 at Yucatan Leones 3 Final
May 13, 2018 Tijuana Toros 12 at Acereros del Norte 4 Final
May 15, 2018 Durango Generales 6 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 5 Final
May 15, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 16 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 10 Final
May 15, 2018 Puebla Pericos 8 at Leon Bravos 2 Final
May 15, 2018 Acereros del Norte 4 at Saltillo Saraperos 7 Final
May 15, 2018 Yucatan Leones 2 at Campeche Piratas 1 Final
May 15, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 0 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
May 15, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 3 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 4 Final
May 15, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 1 at Tijuana Toros 12 Final
May 16, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 11 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 16, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes 1 at Union Laguna Algodoneros 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 16, 2018 Durango Generales 2 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7 Final
May 16, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 3 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 9 Final
May 16, 2018 Puebla Pericos 5 at Leon Bravos 3 Final
May 16, 2018 Acereros del Norte 10 at Saltillo Saraperos 4 Final
May 16, 2018 Yucatan Leones 10 at Campeche Piratas 8 Final
May 16, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final
May 16, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 4 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
May 17, 2018 Durango Generales 5 at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 11 Final
May 17, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros 7 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8 Final
May 17, 2018 Puebla Pericos 15 at Leon Bravos 5 Final
May 17, 2018 Acereros del Norte 3 at Saltillo Saraperos 10 Final
May 17, 2018 Yucatan Leones 2 at Campeche Piratas 4 Final
May 17, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres 6 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
May 17, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 1 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
May 18, 2018 Leon Bravos 7 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 11 Final
May 18, 2018 Puebla Pericos 4 at Oaxaca Guerreros 10 Final
May 18, 2018 Durango Generales 2 at Acereros del Norte 3 Final
May 18, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 7 at Monterrey Sultanes 3 Final
May 18, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 5 at Saltillo Saraperos 4 Final
May 18, 2018 Yucatan Leones 8 at Quintana Roo Tigres 5 Final
May 18, 2018 Campeche Piratas 10 at Tabasco Olmecas 9 Final (11)
May 18, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 4 at Tijuana Toros 12 Final
May 19, 2018 Leon Bravos 4 at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 4 Final (5)
May 19, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros 6 at Monterrey Sultanes 4 Final
May 19, 2018 Puebla Pericos 4 at Oaxaca Guerreros 5 Final
May 19, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros 6 at Saltillo Saraperos 10 Final
May 19, 2018 Campeche Piratas 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
May 19, 2018 Durango Generales 1 at Acereros del Norte 11 Final
May 19, 2018 Yucatan Leones 18 at Quintana Roo Tigres 3 Final
May 19, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes 3 at Tijuana Toros 6 Final
May 20, 2018 Leon Bravos at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2:00 p.m.
May 20, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Saltillo Saraperos 2:00 p.m.
May 20, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
May 20, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Oaxaca Guerreros 6:00 p.m.
May 20, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Quintana Roo Tigres 6:00 p.m.
May 20, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
May 20, 2018 Durango Generales at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
May 20, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Leon Bravos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:30 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
May 22, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Leon Bravos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:30 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
May 23, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Leon Bravos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
May 24, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Acereros del Norte 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Aguascalientes Rieleros 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Puebla Pericos 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Durango Generales at Union Laguna Algodoneros 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Yucatan Leones 3:33 a.m.
May 25, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 3:00 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 4:00 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Puebla Pericos 5:00 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Acereros del Norte 6:00 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 6:00 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Durango Generales at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Yucatan Leones 7:05 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Puebla Pericos 5:00 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 7:15 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Durango Generales at Union Laguna Algodoneros 8:00 p.m.
May 26, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Yucatan Leones 8:05 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 3, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:30 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 4, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 5, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 6, 2018 Durango Generales at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5:00 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Saltillo Saraperos 7:00 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Leon Bravos 7:15 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
July 7, 2018 Durango Generales at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2:00 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Saltillo Saraperos 2:00 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Leon Bravos 2:15 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
July 8, 2018 Durango Generales at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Leon Bravos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
July 10, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Leon Bravos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
July 11, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Leon Bravos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
July 12, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Leon Bravos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
July 13, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Puebla Pericos 5:00 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Oaxaca Guerreros 6:00 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Leon Bravos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Durango Generales 7:00 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:00 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Union Laguna Algodoneros 8:00 p.m.
July 14, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Yucatan Leones 8:05 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Durango Generales 2:00 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Puebla Pericos 2:00 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Oaxaca Guerreros 6:00 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Quintana Roo Tigres 6:00 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Leon Bravos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7:00 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Yucatan Leones 7:05 p.m.
July 15, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Durango Generales at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 17, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Durango Generales at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 18, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Durango Generales at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 19, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Durango Generales at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 20, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Durango Generales at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5:00 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Saltillo Saraperos 7:00 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Leon Bravos 7:15 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
July 21, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Durango Generales at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Saltillo Saraperos 2:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Leon Bravos 2:15 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
July 22, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Leon Bravos at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
July 24, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Leon Bravos at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
July 25, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Leon Bravos at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
July 26, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Durango Generales at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
July 27, 2018 Leon Bravos at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Durango Generales at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Saltillo Saraperos 7:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:00 p.m.
July 28, 2018 Leon Bravos at Yucatan Leones 8:05 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Saltillo Saraperos 2:00 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Quintana Roo Tigres 6:00 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Durango Generales at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Leon Bravos at Yucatan Leones 7:05 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
July 29, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Durango Generales at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
July 31, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Durango Generales at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 1, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Durango Generales at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 2, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 3, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Puebla Pericos 5:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Oaxaca Guerreros 6:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Durango Generales 7:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Leon Bravos 7:15 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Union Laguna Algodoneros 8:00 p.m.
August 4, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Durango Generales 2:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Puebla Pericos 2:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Leon Bravos 2:15 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Oaxaca Guerreros 6:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7:00 p.m.
August 5, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Durango Generales at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Leon Bravos at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 7, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Durango Generales at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Leon Bravos at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 8, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Durango Generales at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Leon Bravos at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 9, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Leon Bravos at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 10, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Durango Generales 7:00 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Saltillo Saraperos 7:00 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Leon Bravos at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:00 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Union Laguna Algodoneros 8:00 p.m.
August 11, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Yucatan Leones 8:05 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Durango Generales 2:00 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Saltillo Saraperos 2:00 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Quintana Roo Tigres 6:00 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Leon Bravos at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7:00 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Yucatan Leones 7:05 p.m.
August 12, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 14, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Puebla Pericos 3:33 a.m.
August 15, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Puebla Pericos 5:00 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 15, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 16, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Durango Generales at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 17, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5:00 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Durango Generales at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Leon Bravos 7:15 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
August 18, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Leon Bravos 2:15 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Durango Generales at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
August 19, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Leon Bravos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 21, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Leon Bravos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 22, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Leon Bravos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 23, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Durango Generales at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 24, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 5:00 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Durango Generales at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Leon Bravos 7:15 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
August 25, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 2:00 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Leon Bravos 2:15 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Durango Generales at Monterrey Sultanes 6:00 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Campeche Piratas 8:00 p.m.
August 26, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Tijuana Toros 9:00 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Leon Bravos at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Durango Generales at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 28, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Leon Bravos at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Durango Generales at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 29, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Leon Bravos at Mexico City Diablos Rojos 8:00 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Oaxaca Guerreros at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Monterrey Sultanes 8:30 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Piratas 9:00 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Durango Generales at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 30, 2018 Quintana Roo Tigres at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 8:00 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Leon Bravos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Puebla Pericos 8:00 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Aguascalientes Rieleros 8:30 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Union Laguna Algodoneros 9:00 p.m.
August 31, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Yucatan Leones 9:05 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Puebla Pericos 5:00 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Leon Bravos at Oaxaca Guerreros 6:00 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Acereros del Norte at Dos Laredos Tecolotes 7:00 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Durango Generales 7:00 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:00 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Union Laguna Algodoneros 8:00 p.m.
September 1, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Yucatan Leones 8:05 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Durango Generales 2:00 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Puebla Pericos 2:00 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Leon Bravos at Oaxaca Guerreros 6:00 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Quintana Roo Tigres 6:00 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Saltillo Saraperos at Aguascalientes Rieleros 7:00 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Tijuana Toros at Union Laguna Algodoneros 7:00 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Tabasco Olmecas at Yucatan Leones 7:05 p.m.
September 2, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Acereros del Norte 8:00 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
September 4, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
September 5, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Union Laguna Algodoneros at Durango Generales 8:00 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Puebla Pericos at Oaxaca Guerreros 8:00 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Campeche Piratas at Tabasco Olmecas 8:00 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Mexico City Diablos Rojos at Leon Bravos 8:15 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Aguascalientes Rieleros at Saltillo Saraperos 8:15 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Dos Laredos Tecolotes at Acereros del Norte 8:30 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Yucatan Leones at Quintana Roo Tigres 8:30 p.m.
September 6, 2018 Monterrey Sultanes at Tijuana Toros 10:35 p.m.