Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew
Looking for sports stats?




Great Lakes Summer Collegiate League Great Lakes Summer Collegiate League Schedule

All times Eastern

June 3, 2016 Licking County Settlers 2 at Cincinnati Steam 5 Final
June 3, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 12 at Galion Graders 8 Final
June 4, 2016 Richmond Jazz 5 at Hamilton Joes 6 Final
June 4, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 6 at Licking County Settlers 5 Final
June 4, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 10 at Xenia Scouts 2 Final
June 4, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs at Irish Hills Leprechauns Ppd.
June 5, 2016 Galion Graders 5 at Lorain County Ironmen 0 Final
June 5, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 14 at Xenia Scouts 7 Final
June 5, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 6 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 5, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 1 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 10 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 5, 2016 Richmond Jazz 0 at Hamilton Joes 4 Final
June 7, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 8 at Galion Graders 5 Final
June 7, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 3 at Grand Lake Mariners 9 Final
June 7, 2016 Lima Locos 19 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 4 Final
June 7, 2016 Hamilton Joes 12 at Licking County Settlers 8 Final
June 7, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 5 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 3 Final
June 7, 2016 Richmond Jazz 3 at Xenia Scouts 12 Final
June 8, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 1 at Cincinnati Steam 22 Final
June 8, 2016 Lima Locos 15 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 4 Final
June 8, 2016 Galion Graders 2 at Lake Erie Monarchs 5 Final
June 8, 2016 Hamilton Joes 7 at Licking County Settlers 1 Final
June 8, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 11 at Lorain County Ironmen 3 Final
June 8, 2016 Richmond Jazz 1 at Xenia Scouts 4 Final
June 9, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 4 at Grand Lake Mariners 5 Final
June 9, 2016 Galion Graders 3 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 2 Final
June 9, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 6 at Lima Locos 5 Final
June 9, 2016 Licking County Settlers 13 at Richmond Jazz 4 Final
June 9, 2016 Hamilton Joes 14 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 2 Final
June 9, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 6 at Xenia Scouts 4 Final
June 10, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 9 at Galion Graders 1 Final
June 10, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 10 at Lake Erie Monarchs 5 Final
June 10, 2016 Richmond Jazz 0 at Licking County Settlers 7 Final
June 10, 2016 Lima Locos 4 at Lorain County Ironmen 6 Final
June 10, 2016 Hamilton Joes 9 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 7 Final
June 10, 2016 Xenia Scouts at Cincinnati Steam Ppd.
June 11, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 7 at Galion Graders 5 Final
June 11, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 4 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 10 Final
June 11, 2016 Lima Locos 10 at Lake Erie Monarchs 4 Final
June 11, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 1 at Licking County Settlers 7 Final
June 11, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 7 at Richmond Jazz 4 Final (11)
June 12, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 11 at Lorain County Ironmen 3 Final (10)
June 12, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 9 at Licking County Settlers 7 Final
June 12, 2016 Richmond Jazz 8 at Cincinnati Steam 11 Final
June 12, 2016 Galion Graders 1 at Grand Lake Mariners 4 Final
June 12, 2016 Xenia Scouts 7 at Hamilton Joes 6 Final
June 12, 2016 Lima Locos 4 at Lake Erie Monarchs 1 Final
June 13, 2016 Lima Locos 0 at Grand Lake Mariners 3 Final
June 13, 2016 Xenia Scouts 2 at Hamilton Joes 9 Final
June 14, 2016 Hamilton Joes 7 at Lorain County Ironmen 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 14, 2016 Hamilton Joes 5 at Lorain County Ironmen 6 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 14, 2016 Richmond Jazz 1 at Lake Erie Monarchs 2 (Game 1) Final
June 14, 2016 Richmond Jazz 11 at Lake Erie Monarchs 1 (Game 2) Final
June 14, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 12 at Galion Graders 6 Final
June 14, 2016 Xenia Scouts 11 at Grand Lake Mariners 1 Final
June 14, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 5 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 7 Final
June 14, 2016 Licking County Settlers 0 at Lima Locos 7 Final
June 15, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 5 at Galion Graders 10 Final
June 15, 2016 Xenia Scouts 2 at Grand Lake Mariners 4 Final
June 15, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 9 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 1 Final
June 15, 2016 Licking County Settlers 8 at Lima Locos 9 Final
June 16, 2016 Hamilton Joes 4 at Cincinnati Steam 10 Final
June 16, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 4 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 11 Final
June 16, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 5 at Lake Erie Monarchs 4 Final
June 16, 2016 Richmond Jazz 7 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 2 Final
June 16, 2016 Licking County Settlers 1 at Xenia Scouts 8 Final
June 16, 2016 Galion Graders 4 at Lima Locos 5 Final (10)
June 17, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 6 at Grand Lake Mariners 1 Final
June 17, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 9 at Hamilton Joes 6 Final
June 17, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 4 at Lake Erie Monarchs 0 Final
June 17, 2016 Richmond Jazz 3 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 8 Final
June 17, 2016 Licking County Settlers 5 at Xenia Scouts 2 Final
June 17, 2016 Galion Graders 0 at Lima Locos 17 Final
June 18, 2016 Licking County Settlers 4 at Cincinnati Steam 2 Final
June 18, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 8 at Galion Graders 10 Final
June 18, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 1 at Lima Locos 4 Final
June 18, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 3 at Lorain County Ironmen 4 Final
June 18, 2016 Hamilton Joes 4 at Richmond Jazz 5 Final (10)
June 18, 2016 Xenia Scouts 7 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 6 Final
June 19, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 12 at Galion Graders 1 Final
June 19, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 1 at Grand Lake Mariners 2 Final
June 19, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 4 at Licking County Settlers 0 Final
June 19, 2016 Hamilton Joes 15 at Richmond Jazz 12 Final
June 19, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 3 at Lima Locos 4 Final
June 19, 2016 Xenia Scouts 9 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 7 Final
June 20, 2016 Lima Locos 11 at Galion Graders 2 Final
June 21, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 7 at Hamilton Joes 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 21, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 1 at Hamilton Joes 7 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 21, 2016 Lima Locos 11 at Cincinnati Steam 3 Final
June 21, 2016 Galion Graders 5 at Licking County Settlers 8 Final
June 21, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 10 at Richmond Jazz 4 Final
June 21, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 3 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 9 Final
June 21, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 4 at Xenia Scouts 8 Final
June 22, 2016 Lima Locos 4 at Cincinnati Steam 2 Final
June 22, 2016 Galion Graders 2 at Licking County Settlers 4 Final
June 22, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 15 at Richmond Jazz 11 Final
June 22, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 5 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 9 Final
June 22, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 1 at Xenia Scouts 8 Final
June 23, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 8 at Cincinnati Steam 12 Final
June 23, 2016 Lima Locos 2 at Grand Lake Mariners 3 Final
June 23, 2016 Licking County Settlers 2 at Hamilton Joes 4 Final
June 23, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 5 at Lake Erie Monarchs 0 Final
June 23, 2016 Xenia Scouts 5 at Richmond Jazz 6 Final (10)
June 23, 2016 Galion Graders at Lorain County Ironmen Ppd.
June 24, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 3 at Galion Graders 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 24, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 16 at Galion Graders 10 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 24, 2016 Licking County Settlers 7 at Hamilton Joes 5 Final
June 24, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 1 at Lake Erie Monarchs 2 Final
June 24, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 9 at Lima Locos 0 Final
June 24, 2016 Xenia Scouts 6 at Richmond Jazz 3 Final (10)
June 24, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 4 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 6 Final
June 25, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 7 at Richmond Jazz 10 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 1 at Richmond Jazz 6 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 0 at Xenia Scouts 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 0 at Xenia Scouts 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 2 at Cincinnati Steam 1 Final (11)
June 25, 2016 Galion Graders 5 at Hamilton Joes 13 Final
June 25, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 1 at Licking County Settlers 3 Final
June 25, 2016 Lima Locos 4 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 2 Final
June 26, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 1 at Licking County Settlers 8 Final
June 26, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 2 at Cincinnati Steam 5 Final
June 26, 2016 Galion Graders 2 at Hamilton Joes 8 Final
June 26, 2016 Lima Locos 0 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 4 Final
June 27, 2016 Xenia Scouts 0 at Licking County Settlers 5 Final
June 27, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 1 at Lima Locos 3 Final
June 28, 2016 Richmond Jazz 6 at Lorain County Ironmen 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 28, 2016 Richmond Jazz 3 at Lorain County Ironmen 13 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 28, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 9 at Galion Graders 7 Final
June 28, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 4 at Grand Lake Mariners 3 Final
June 28, 2016 Licking County Settlers 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 0 Final
June 28, 2016 Hamilton Joes 7 at Lima Locos 1 Final
June 29, 2016 Xenia Scouts 8 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 29, 2016 Xenia Scouts 7 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 2 (Game 2) Final (10)
June 29, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 7 at Galion Graders 4 Final
June 29, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 14 at Grand Lake Mariners 15 Final (14)
June 29, 2016 Licking County Settlers 10 at Lake Erie Monarchs 2 Final
June 29, 2016 Hamilton Joes 3 at Lima Locos 4 Final
June 30, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 1 at Xenia Scouts 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 30, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 2 at Xenia Scouts 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 30, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 8 at Hamilton Joes 9 Final (10)
June 30, 2016 Galion Graders 5 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 3 Final
June 30, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 1 at Lake Erie Monarchs 2 Final
June 30, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 1 at Lima Locos 7 Final
June 30, 2016 Licking County Settlers 10 at Richmond Jazz 0 Final
July 1, 2016 Xenia Scouts 7 at Cincinnati Steam 4 Final
July 1, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 5 at Galion Graders 2 Final
July 1, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 8 at Grand Lake Mariners 5 Final
July 1, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 1 at Hamilton Joes 0 Final
July 1, 2016 Richmond Jazz 2 at Licking County Settlers 1 Final
July 1, 2016 Lima Locos 7 at Lorain County Ironmen 0 Final
July 2, 2016 Richmond Jazz 4 at Cincinnati Steam 6 Final
July 2, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 2 at Galion Graders 3 Final
July 2, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 6 at Lima Locos 7 Final
July 2, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 13 at Lorain County Ironmen 1 Final
July 2, 2016 Licking County Settlers 2 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 5 Final
July 2, 2016 Hamilton Joes 1 at Xenia Scouts 3 Final
July 3, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 5 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 7 Final
July 3, 2016 Hamilton Joes 8 at Xenia Scouts 4 Final
July 3, 2016 Cincinnati Steam at Richmond Jazz Susp.
July 3, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 8 at Galion Graders 1 Final
July 3, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 9 at Lima Locos 7 Final
July 3, 2016 Licking County Settlers at Southern Ohio Copperheads Ppd.
July 4, 2016 Galion Graders 9 at Lima Locos 7 Final
July 4, 2016 Cincinnati Steam at Hamilton Joes Ppd.
July 4, 2016 Xenia Scouts at Licking County Settlers Susp.
July 5, 2016 Richmond Jazz 12 at Galion Graders 2 Final
July 5, 2016 Hamilton Joes 8 at Grand Lake Mariners 7 Final (10)
July 5, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 7 Final
July 5, 2016 Xenia Scouts 0 at Lima Locos 3 Final
July 5, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 6 at Lorain County Ironmen 7 Final (10)
July 5, 2016 Licking County Settlers at Irish Hills Leprechauns Ppd.
July 6, 2016 Richmond Jazz 3 at Galion Graders 6 Final
July 6, 2016 Hamilton Joes 6 at Grand Lake Mariners 7 Final
July 6, 2016 Licking County Settlers 0 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 6 Final (7)
July 6, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 1 Final
July 6, 2016 Xenia Scouts 1 at Lima Locos 3 Final
July 6, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 8 at Lorain County Ironmen 6 Final
July 7, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs at Lorain County Ironmen 7:05 p.m.
July 7, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 3 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 7 Final
July 7, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 9 at Richmond Jazz 3 Final
July 8, 2016 Hamilton Joes at Cincinnati Steam 7:05 p.m.
July 8, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 4 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 6 Final
July 8, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 6 Final
July 8, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 6 at Richmond Jazz 2 Final
July 9, 2016 Richmond Jazz 6 at Hamilton Joes 7 Final (10)
July 9, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 17 Final
July 9, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 10 at Licking County Settlers 11 Final
July 9, 2016 Galion Graders 8 at Lorain County Ironmen 11 Final
July 10, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 1 at Galion Graders 9 Final
July 10, 2016 Hamilton Joes 15 at Richmond Jazz 5 Final
July 10, 2016 Licking County Settlers 10 at Cincinnati Steam 7 Final
July 10, 2016 Lima Locos 5 at Grand Lake Mariners 6 Final
July 10, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 4 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 5 Final
July 10, 2016 Xenia Scouts 5 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 4 Final (10)
July 11, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 6 at Lima Locos 7 Final
July 11, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 1 at Xenia Scouts 2 Final (12)
July 12, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns at Cincinnati Steam 4:35 p.m.
July 12, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 6 at Hamilton Joes 2 Final
July 12, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 2 at Licking County Settlers 7 Final
July 12, 2016 Lima Locos 11 at Richmond Jazz 4 Final
July 12, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 4 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 10 Final
July 12, 2016 Galion Graders 0 at Xenia Scouts 0 Prega
July 12, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns at Cincinnati Steam 7:35 p.m.
July 13, 2016 Lima Locos at Richmond Jazz 7:05 p.m.
July 13, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 3 at Hamilton Joes 9 Final
July 13, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 5 at Licking County Settlers 12 Final
July 13, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 9 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 2 Final
July 13, 2016 Galion Graders 0 at Xenia Scouts 1 Final
July 14, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 1 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 1 Bot 5
July 14, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 0 at Grand Lake Mariners 4 Final
July 14, 2016 Lima Locos 15 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 1 Final
July 14, 2016 Galion Graders 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 16 Final
July 14, 2016 Hamilton Joes 14 at Licking County Settlers 11 Final
July 14, 2016 Richmond Jazz 2 at Xenia Scouts 9 Final
July 15, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 7 at Cincinnati Steam 4 Final
July 15, 2016 Licking County Settlers 2 at Hamilton Joes 4 Final
July 15, 2016 Galion Graders 4 at Lake Erie Monarchs 3 Final
July 15, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 1 at Lima Locos 0 Final
July 15, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 2 at Lorain County Ironmen 15 Final
July 15, 2016 Xenia Scouts 8 at Richmond Jazz 2 Final
July 16, 2016 Xenia Scouts 17 at Cincinnati Steam 7 Final
July 16, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 6 at Galion Graders 9 Final
July 16, 2016 Grand Lake Mariners 8 at Lake Erie Monarchs 6 Final
July 16, 2016 Richmond Jazz 3 at Licking County Settlers 10 Final
July 16, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 2 at Lima Locos 6 Final
July 16, 2016 Hamilton Joes 4 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 5 Final (10)
July 17, 2016 Lima Locos 7 at Lorain County Ironmen 8 Final (13)
July 17, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 9 at Xenia Scouts 2 Final
July 17, 2016 Licking County Settlers 13 at Richmond Jazz 15 Final
July 17, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 3 at Grand Lake Mariners 5 Final
July 17, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 6 at Hamilton Joes 15 Final
July 18, 2016 Galion Graders 4 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 5 Final (12)
July 21, 2016 Richmond Jazz 0 at Cincinnati Steam 1 Final
July 21, 2016 Lima Locos 7 at Galion Graders 3 Final
July 21, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 4 at Grand Lake Mariners 3 Final
July 21, 2016 Xenia Scouts 5 at Hamilton Joes 2 Final
July 21, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 5 at Lorain County Ironmen 6 Final
July 21, 2016 Licking County Settlers 3 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 2 Final
July 22, 2016 Lima Locos 6 at Galion Graders 2 Final
July 22, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 7 at Grand Lake Mariners 6 Final
July 22, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 5 at Licking County Settlers 6 Final (12)
July 22, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 5 at Lorain County Ironmen 4 Final
July 22, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 6 at Richmond Jazz 5 Final
July 22, 2016 Hamilton Joes 1 at Xenia Scouts 2 Final
July 23, 2016 Lake Erie Monarchs 2 at Lima Locos 7 Final
July 23, 2016 Galion Graders 5 at Grand Lake Mariners 7 Final
July 23, 2016 Cincinnati Steam 1 at Hamilton Joes 2 Final (7)
July 23, 2016 Lorain County Ironmen 5 at Irish Hills Leprechauns 2 Final
July 23, 2016 Xenia Scouts 2 at Licking County Settlers 9 Final
July 23, 2016 Richmond Jazz 13 at Southern Ohio Copperheads 9 Final
July 24, 2016 Irish Hills Leprechauns 12 at Lorain County Ironmen 8 Final
July 24, 2016 Galion Graders 4 at Grand Lake Mariners 6 Final
July 24, 2016 Licking County Settlers 1 at Xenia Scouts 7 Final
July 24, 2016 Southern Ohio Copperheads 3 at Richmond Jazz 4 Final
July 24, 2016 Hamilton Joes 28 at Cincinnati Steam 8 Final
July 24, 2016 Lima Locos 3 at Lake Erie Monarchs 6 Final