Looking for stats?





Mexican League Schedule

All times Eastern

April 1, 2016 Yucatan Lions 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final (11)
April 1, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Tijuana Toros 9 Final
April 2, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 15 at Mexico City Red Devils 9 Final
April 2, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Oaxaca Warriors 3 Final
April 2, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
April 2, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 7 at Campeche Pirates 2 Final
April 2, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 at Laguna Cowboys 6 Final
April 2, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 at Monclova Steelers 2 Final
April 3, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 7 at Monterrey Sultans 9 Final
April 3, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 8 at Puebla Parrots 9 Final (11)
April 3, 2016 Monclova Steelers 9 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 Final
April 3, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
April 3, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 7 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 Final
April 3, 2016 Campeche Pirates 4 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 Final
April 3, 2016 Tijuana Toros 3 at Reynosa Broncos 9 Final
April 3, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Yucatan Lions 9 Final
April 5, 2016 Tijuana Toros 1 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
April 5, 2016 Yucatan Lions 3 at Oaxaca Warriors 2 Final
April 5, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 5 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final (10)
April 5, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 Final
April 5, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 Final
April 5, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 11 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 Final
April 5, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 7 at Laguna Cowboys 3 Final
April 5, 2016 Campeche Pirates 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
April 6, 2016 Tijuana Toros 11 at Monclova Steelers 3 Final
April 6, 2016 Yucatan Lions 19 at Oaxaca Warriors 18 Final
April 6, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 22 at Puebla Parrots 7 Final
April 6, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 1 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final
April 6, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 3 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
April 6, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 10 at Carmen City Dolphins 4 Final
April 6, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 3 at Laguna Cowboys 4 Final
April 6, 2016 Campeche Pirates 9 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
April 7, 2016 Tijuana Toros 3 at Monclova Steelers 5 Final
April 7, 2016 Yucatan Lions 5 at Oaxaca Warriors 3 Final
April 7, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 13 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final
April 7, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 8 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 10 Final
April 7, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 10 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 Final
April 7, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 Final
April 7, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Laguna Cowboys 0 Final
April 7, 2016 Campeche Pirates 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
April 8, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 0 at Monclova Steelers 7 Final
April 8, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 9 at Oaxaca Warriors 2 Final
April 8, 2016 Yucatan Lions 8 at Puebla Parrots 4 Final
April 8, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Monterrey Sultans 6 Final
April 8, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 at Reynosa Broncos 4 Final (10)
April 8, 2016 Campeche Pirates 1 at Veracruz Red Eagles 0 Final
April 8, 2016 Tijuana Toros 4 at Laguna Cowboys 5 Final (12)
April 8, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
April 9, 2016 Yucatan Lions 5 at Puebla Parrots 2 Final
April 9, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 5 at Oaxaca Warriors 4 Final
April 9, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 0 Final
April 9, 2016 Campeche Pirates 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
April 9, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 6 at Carmen City Dolphins 4 Final
April 9, 2016 Tijuana Toros 0 at Laguna Cowboys 7 Final
April 9, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Monclova Steelers 2 Final
April 9, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
April 10, 2016 Yucatan Lions 7 at Puebla Parrots 10 Final
April 10, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 8 at Oaxaca Warriors 2 Final
April 10, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 at Monterrey Sultans 7 Final
April 10, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Reynosa Broncos 0 Final
April 10, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
April 10, 2016 Campeche Pirates 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
April 10, 2016 Tijuana Toros 5 at Laguna Cowboys 6 Final
April 10, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Monclova Steelers 11 Final
April 12, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Mexico City Red Devils 6 Final
April 12, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 11 Final
April 12, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
April 12, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Campeche Pirates 10 Final
April 12, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
April 12, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
April 12, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 3 at Yucatan Lions 0 Final
April 12, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 5 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final
April 13, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 8 Final
April 13, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 7 Final
April 13, 2016 Puebla Parrots 4 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 Final
April 13, 2016 Monclova Steelers 19 at Campeche Pirates 2 Final
April 13, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 3 at Carmen City Dolphins 0 Final
April 13, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 1 Final
April 13, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 8 at Yucatan Lions 1 Final
April 13, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 10 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
April 14, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 2 at Mexico City Red Devils 8 Final
April 14, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 7 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 Final
April 14, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final
April 14, 2016 Monclova Steelers 3 at Campeche Pirates 1 Final
April 14, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 6 at Carmen City Dolphins 0 Final
April 14, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 0 at Quintana Roo Tigers 5 Final
April 14, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 4 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final
April 14, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 0 at Tijuana Toros 11 Final
April 15, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 2 Final
April 15, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 Final
April 15, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 6 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 Final (10)
April 15, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Campeche Pirates 4 Final
April 15, 2016 Monclova Steelers 1 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 Final
April 15, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 4 at Quintana Roo Tigers 11 Final
April 15, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 6 at Yucatan Lions 0 Final
April 15, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 3 at Tijuana Toros 4 Final
April 16, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 7 Final (11)
April 16, 2016 Puebla Parrots 9 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 Final
April 16, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 0 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 Final
April 16, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Yucatan Lions 2 Final
April 16, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Campeche Pirates 8 Final
April 16, 2016 Monclova Steelers 6 at Carmen City Dolphins 5 Final (10)
April 16, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 5 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final
April 16, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 8 at Tijuana Toros 9 Final (11)
April 17, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Mexico City Red Devils 7 Final
April 17, 2016 Puebla Parrots 10 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
April 17, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
April 17, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 7 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 Final (10)
April 17, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 10 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final (12)
April 17, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 7 at Campeche Pirates 1 Final
April 17, 2016 Monclova Steelers 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 5 Final
April 17, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 2 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final
April 19, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
April 19, 2016 Tijuana Toros 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 1 Final
April 19, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 14 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final
April 19, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Monterrey Sultans 1 Final
April 19, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Reynosa Broncos 11 Final
April 19, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Veracruz Red Eagles 0 Final
April 19, 2016 Yucatan Lions 5 at Laguna Cowboys 3 Final (14)
April 19, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final
April 20, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
April 20, 2016 Tijuana Toros 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 Final
April 20, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 9 at Puebla Parrots 7 Final
April 20, 2016 Campeche Pirates 6 at Monterrey Sultans 5 Final (10)
April 20, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 7 at Reynosa Broncos 8 Final
April 20, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 0 Final
April 20, 2016 Yucatan Lions 1 at Laguna Cowboys 0 Final
April 20, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final (10)
April 21, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
April 21, 2016 Tijuana Toros 1 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 Final
April 21, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 3 at Puebla Parrots 11 Final
April 21, 2016 Campeche Pirates 2 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final
April 21, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Reynosa Broncos 5 Final
April 21, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Veracruz Red Eagles 6 Final
April 21, 2016 Yucatan Lions 3 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final
April 21, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final (11)
April 22, 2016 Yucatan Lions 0 at Monclova Steelers 1 Final
April 22, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 6 Final
April 22, 2016 Tijuana Toros 9 at Puebla Parrots 11 Final
April 22, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins at Monterrey Sultans Ppd.
April 22, 2016 Campeche Pirates 6 at Reynosa Broncos 10 Final
April 22, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
April 22, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 10 at Laguna Cowboys 1 Final
April 22, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
April 23, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 7 at Monterrey Sultans 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 23, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Monterrey Sultans 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 23, 2016 Tijuana Toros 2 at Puebla Parrots 0 Final (10)
April 23, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 11 at Oaxaca Warriors 0 Final
April 23, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 4 Final
April 23, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Monclova Steelers 1 Final
April 23, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
April 23, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers at Laguna Cowboys Ppd.
April 23, 2016 Campeche Pirates 4 at Reynosa Broncos 4 Final (6)
April 24, 2016 Tijuana Toros 7 at Puebla Parrots 1 Final
April 24, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 10 at Laguna Cowboys 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
April 24, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 6 at Laguna Cowboys 5 (Game 2) Final (7)
April 24, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 7 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 Final
April 24, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 1 at Monterrey Sultans 6 Final
April 24, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
April 24, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 5 Final
April 24, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
April 24, 2016 Yucatan Lions 10 at Monclova Steelers 1 Final
April 26, 2016 Monclova Steelers 11 at Mexico City Red Devils 8 Final
April 26, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 5 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 14 Final
April 26, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 12 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final
April 26, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 1 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
April 26, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Carmen City Dolphins 5 Final
April 26, 2016 Puebla Parrots 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 7 Final
April 26, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 4 at Yucatan Lions 8 Final
April 26, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 1 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
April 27, 2016 Monclova Steelers 4 at Mexico City Red Devils 2 Final
April 27, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 at Monterrey Sultans 6 Final
April 27, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 Final
April 27, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Campeche Pirates 9 Final
April 27, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Quintana Roo Tigers 8 Final
April 27, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
April 27, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Yucatan Lions 3 Final (11)
April 27, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 4 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
April 28, 2016 Monclova Steelers 10 at Mexico City Red Devils 8 Final (10)
April 28, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 10 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 14 Final
April 28, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 4 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 Final
April 28, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 5 at Campeche Pirates 15 Final
April 28, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
April 28, 2016 Puebla Parrots 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 1 Final
April 28, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 0 at Yucatan Lions 5 Final
April 28, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Tijuana Toros 0 Final
April 29, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 8 at Mexico City Red Devils 9 Final
April 29, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Monterrey Sultans 5 Final (10)
April 29, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
April 29, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 4 Final
April 29, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 6 at Quintana Roo Tigers 5 Final
April 29, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
April 29, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Yucatan Lions 6 Final
April 29, 2016 Monclova Steelers 1 at Tijuana Toros 0 Final
April 30, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Mexico City Red Devils 4 Final
April 30, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 at Monterrey Sultans 5 Final (10)
April 30, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 8 Final
April 30, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Yucatan Lions 0 Final
April 30, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 4 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final
April 30, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Tabasco Olmecas 12 Final
April 30, 2016 Monclova Steelers 0 at Tijuana Toros 4 Final
May 1, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Mexico City Red Devils 3 Final (10)
May 1, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 at Reynosa Broncos 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 1, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 at Reynosa Broncos 1 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 1, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 at Monterrey Sultans 9 Final
May 1, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 7 Final
May 1, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
May 1, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 6 Final
May 1, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Yucatan Lions 4 Final
May 1, 2016 Monclova Steelers 7 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
May 3, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 4 at Monclova Steelers 5 Final
May 3, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 15 at Oaxaca Warriors 12 Final
May 3, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Puebla Parrots 4 Final
May 3, 2016 Tijuana Toros 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
May 3, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
May 3, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Campeche Pirates 16 Final
May 3, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 Final
May 3, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 0 at Laguna Cowboys 7 Final
May 4, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Monclova Steelers 5 Final
May 4, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 15 Final
May 4, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 7 at Puebla Parrots 8 Final (11)
May 4, 2016 Tijuana Toros 9 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 Final
May 4, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 Final
May 4, 2016 Yucatan Lions 3 at Campeche Pirates 0 Final
May 4, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 5 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 Final
May 4, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Laguna Cowboys 4 Final
May 5, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 5 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final
May 5, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 7 at Oaxaca Warriors 9 Final
May 5, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 7 at Puebla Parrots 14 Final
May 5, 2016 Tijuana Toros 8 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final
May 5, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 12 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 0 Final
May 5, 2016 Yucatan Lions 1 at Campeche Pirates 2 Final
May 5, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 Final
May 5, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 7 at Laguna Cowboys 1 Final
May 6, 2016 Tijuana Toros 11 at Mexico City Red Devils 9 Final
May 6, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 3 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final
May 6, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Monterrey Sultans 5 Final
May 6, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 Final
May 6, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 0 at Veracruz Red Eagles 5 Final
May 6, 2016 Yucatan Lions 5 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
May 6, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Laguna Cowboys 3 Final
May 6, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
May 7, 2016 Tijuana Toros 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 0 Final
May 7, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 3 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final
May 7, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 3 at Monterrey Sultans 7 Final
May 7, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
May 7, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final (14)
May 7, 2016 Yucatan Lions 1 at Carmen City Dolphins 0 Final
May 7, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Laguna Cowboys 0 Final
May 7, 2016 Campeche Pirates 6 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
May 8, 2016 Tijuana Toros 9 at Mexico City Red Devils 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 8, 2016 Tijuana Toros 9 at Mexico City Red Devils 12 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 8, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Puebla Parrots 11 Final
May 8, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 10 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 8, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 8, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 8, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 11 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 10 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 8, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 0 at Monterrey Sultans 1 Final
May 8, 2016 Campeche Pirates 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 6 Final
May 8, 2016 Yucatan Lions 3 at Carmen City Dolphins 4 Final
May 8, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Laguna Cowboys 5 Final
May 10, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 7 Final
May 10, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 8 at Monterrey Sultans 2 Final
May 10, 2016 Monclova Steelers 0 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
May 10, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Veracruz Red Eagles 3 Final
May 10, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 5 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
May 10, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final (14)
May 10, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 8 at Yucatan Lions 13 Final
May 10, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
May 11, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 8 at Campeche Pirates 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 11, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 5 at Campeche Pirates 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 11, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 7 at Monterrey Sultans 5 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 11, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 1 at Monterrey Sultans 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 11, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 at Mexico City Red Devils 14 Final
May 11, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Tijuana Toros 4 Final
May 11, 2016 Monclova Steelers 7 at Reynosa Broncos 1 Final
May 11, 2016 Puebla Parrots 1 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
May 11, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
May 11, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Yucatan Lions 3 Final
May 12, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 at Mexico City Red Devils 11 Final
May 12, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 1 at Monterrey Sultans 7 Final
May 12, 2016 Monclova Steelers 4 at Reynosa Broncos 1 Final
May 12, 2016 Puebla Parrots 4 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
May 12, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 10 at Campeche Pirates 2 Final
May 12, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 7 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
May 12, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Yucatan Lions 0 Final
May 13, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 4 at Monclova Steelers 0 Final
May 13, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 7 Final
May 13, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 9 at Puebla Parrots 10 Final
May 13, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 Final
May 13, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 5 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final (11)
May 13, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Quintana Roo Tigers 3 Final
May 13, 2016 Yucatan Lions at Campeche Pirates Ppd.
May 13, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
May 14, 2016 Yucatan Lions 1 at Campeche Pirates 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 14, 2016 Yucatan Lions 3 at Campeche Pirates 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 14, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 5 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final
May 14, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 0 at Oaxaca Warriors 12 Final
May 14, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 Final (10)
May 14, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 4 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final
May 14, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 8 Final
May 14, 2016 Monterrey Sultans at Reynosa Broncos Ppd.
May 14, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 12 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
May 15, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Puebla Parrots 9 Final
May 15, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 8 at Oaxaca Warriors 16 Final
May 15, 2016 Monterrey Sultans at Reynosa Broncos (Game 1) Ppd.
May 15, 2016 Monterrey Sultans at Reynosa Broncos (Game 2) Ppd.
May 15, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 7 Final
May 15, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final
May 15, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Campeche Pirates 8 Final
May 15, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Monclova Steelers 1 Final (12)
May 15, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 10 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
May 17, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 4 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final
May 17, 2016 Puebla Parrots at Oaxaca Warriors Ppd.
May 17, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 10 Final
May 17, 2016 Tijuana Toros 8 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 Final (10)
May 17, 2016 Campeche Pirates 11 at Carmen City Dolphins 6 Final
May 17, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final
May 17, 2016 Yucatan Lions 0 at Quintana Roo Tigers 8 Final
May 17, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 6 Final (23)
May 18, 2016 Puebla Parrots 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 18, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Oaxaca Warriors 6 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 18, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Monclova Steelers 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 18, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Monclova Steelers 3 (Game 2) Final (8)
May 18, 2016 Yucatan Lions 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 0 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 18, 2016 Yucatan Lions 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 7 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 18, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 Final
May 18, 2016 Tijuana Toros 14 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 19 Final
May 18, 2016 Campeche Pirates 3 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
May 18, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 1 at Laguna Cowboys 6 Final
May 18, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 12 Final
May 19, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 0 at Monclova Steelers 3 Final
May 19, 2016 Puebla Parrots 2 at Oaxaca Warriors 1 Final
May 19, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 8 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 9 Final
May 19, 2016 Tijuana Toros 3 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final (10)
May 19, 2016 Campeche Pirates 1 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 Final
May 19, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 7 at Laguna Cowboys 5 Final
May 19, 2016 Yucatan Lions 4 at Quintana Roo Tigers 0 Final
May 19, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 5 Final (10)
May 20, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 at Mexico City Red Devils 17 Final
May 20, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 4 at Monterrey Sultans 11 Final
May 20, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 6 at Veracruz Red Eagles 3 Final
May 20, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Campeche Pirates 1 Final
May 20, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Laguna Cowboys 3 Final (11)
May 20, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Tabasco Olmecas 6 Final
May 20, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 5 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final
May 21, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 at Mexico City Red Devils 12 Final
May 21, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
May 21, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Monterrey Sultans 9 Final
May 21, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 5 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
May 21, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 7 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final (13)
May 21, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Yucatan Lions 9 Final
May 21, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Campeche Pirates 3 Final
May 21, 2016 Monclova Steelers 5 at Laguna Cowboys 4 Final
May 22, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 at Mexico City Red Devils 4 Final
May 22, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 3 at Monterrey Sultans 11 Final
May 22, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
May 22, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Yucatan Lions 3 Final
May 22, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
May 22, 2016 Monclova Steelers 1 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final (12)
May 22, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
May 24, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Monclova Steelers 7 Final
May 24, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 Final
May 24, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 2 at Puebla Parrots 8 Final
May 24, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen at Mexico City Red Devils Ppd.
May 24, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 8 at Reynosa Broncos 1 Final
May 24, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 9 at Quintana Roo Tigers 8 Final
May 24, 2016 Campeche Pirates 10 at Yucatan Lions 4 Final
May 24, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
May 25, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 9 at Mexico City Red Devils 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 25, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
May 25, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 1 at Monclova Steelers 9 Final
May 25, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 6 Final
May 25, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 16 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final
May 25, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 9 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
May 25, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 1 Final (15)
May 25, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Yucatan Lions 2 Final
May 25, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final
May 27, 2016 Tijuana Toros 7 at Monterrey Sultans 2 Final
May 27, 2016 Monclova Steelers 6 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 7 Final (12)
May 27, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
May 27, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 2 at Yucatan Lions 4 Final
May 27, 2016 Laguna Cowboys at Saltillo Sarape Makers Ppd.
May 27, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Campeche Pirates 0 Final
May 27, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 4 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 Final
May 27, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final (10)
May 28, 2016 Tijuana Toros 11 at Monterrey Sultans 9 Final
May 28, 2016 Monclova Steelers 1 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 Final
May 28, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 Final
May 28, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 1 at Yucatan Lions 3 Final
May 28, 2016 Puebla Parrots 10 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final (11)
May 28, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 4 at Carmen City Dolphins 5 Final
May 28, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 10 at Quintana Roo Tigers 1 Final
May 28, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 6 at Reynosa Broncos 7 Final
May 29, 2016 Tijuana Toros 0 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final
May 29, 2016 Monclova Steelers 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 9 Final
May 29, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
May 29, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 3 at Reynosa Broncos 0 Final
May 29, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 Final
May 29, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Yucatan Lions 9 Final
May 29, 2016 Puebla Parrots 3 at Campeche Pirates 4 Final (10)
May 29, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 5 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
May 30, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers at Monclova Steelers Ppd.
May 30, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Monterrey Sultans 6 Final (10)
May 30, 2016 Tijuana Toros 3 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
May 30, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 4 at Campeche Pirates 1 Final
May 30, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Carmen City Dolphins 0 Final
May 30, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 at Laguna Cowboys 10 Final
May 30, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final
May 31, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 0 at Monclova Steelers 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
May 31, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 at Monclova Steelers 5 (Game 2) Final
May 31, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 10 at Monterrey Sultans 0 Final
May 31, 2016 Tijuana Toros 0 at Reynosa Broncos 5 Final
May 31, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 3 at Campeche Pirates 5 Final
May 31, 2016 Puebla Parrots 2 at Carmen City Dolphins 5 Final
May 31, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final
May 31, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 0 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final
May 31, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Yucatan Lions 4 Final
June 1, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers at Monclova Steelers Cancelled
June 1, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 0 at Monterrey Sultans 9 Final (8)
June 1, 2016 Tijuana Toros 7 at Reynosa Broncos 0 Final
June 1, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Campeche Pirates 3 Final
June 1, 2016 Puebla Parrots 9 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 Final
June 1, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Laguna Cowboys 17 Final
June 1, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 6 Final
June 1, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Yucatan Lions 8 Final
June 7, 2016 Yucatan Lions 4 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final
June 7, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 16 at Puebla Parrots 7 Final
June 7, 2016 Reynosa Broncos at Oaxaca Warriors Ppd.
June 7, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 5 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 24 Final
June 7, 2016 Campeche Pirates 9 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 Final
June 7, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 6 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
June 7, 2016 Monclova Steelers 6 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
June 7, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 7 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
June 8, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 0 at Oaxaca Warriors 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 8, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 5 at Oaxaca Warriors 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 8, 2016 Yucatan Lions 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 7 Final
June 8, 2016 Monterrey Sultans at Puebla Parrots Ppd.
June 8, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 8 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 Final
June 8, 2016 Campeche Pirates 3 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 Final
June 8, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Veracruz Red Eagles 0 Final
June 8, 2016 Monclova Steelers 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
June 8, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 0 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
June 9, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 0 at Puebla Parrots 4 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 9, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 10 at Puebla Parrots 2 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 9, 2016 Yucatan Lions 19 at Mexico City Red Devils 6 Final
June 9, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 13 Final
June 9, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins at Aguascalientes Railroadmen Cancelled
June 9, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 3 Final
June 9, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 5 Final
June 9, 2016 Monclova Steelers 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 8 Final
June 9, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 6 at Tijuana Toros 2 Final (10)
June 10, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Mexico City Red Devils 6 Final
June 10, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 4 Final
June 10, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 8 at Puebla Parrots 3 Final
June 10, 2016 Campeche Pirates 2 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 10 Final
June 10, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 Final (12)
June 10, 2016 Monclova Steelers 0 at Veracruz Red Eagles 3 Final
June 10, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 8 at Tabasco Olmecas 9 Final
June 10, 2016 Yucatan Lions 5 at Tijuana Toros 0 Final
June 11, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 4 Final (10)
June 11, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 3 at Puebla Parrots 4 Final (6)
June 11, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 Final (11)
June 11, 2016 Campeche Pirates 9 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 7 Final
June 11, 2016 Monclova Steelers 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 4 Final
June 11, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins at Saltillo Sarape Makers Ppd.
June 11, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
June 11, 2016 Yucatan Lions 8 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
June 12, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 10 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final
June 12, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 7 at Puebla Parrots 4 Final
June 12, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 6 Final (5)
June 12, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 12, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 0 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 12, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 Final
June 12, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 7 Final
June 12, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 7 Final
June 12, 2016 Yucatan Lions 6 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
June 14, 2016 Puebla Parrots 10 at Monclova Steelers 3 Final
June 14, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final (11)
June 14, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 9 at Reynosa Broncos 7 Final
June 14, 2016 Tijuana Toros 10 at Campeche Pirates 3 Final
June 14, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 4 at Carmen City Dolphins 0 Final
June 14, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 3 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final
June 14, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 6 Final
June 14, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final
June 15, 2016 Puebla Parrots 2 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
June 15, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Monterrey Sultans 8 Final
June 15, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 9 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
June 15, 2016 Tijuana Toros 9 at Campeche Pirates 3 Final
June 15, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 4 Final
June 15, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Laguna Cowboys 8 Final
June 15, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 at Quintana Roo Tigers 3 Final
June 15, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Yucatan Lions 5 Final
June 16, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
June 16, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Monterrey Sultans 15 Final
June 16, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 7 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
June 16, 2016 Tijuana Toros at Campeche Pirates Cancelled
June 16, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final (7)
June 16, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Laguna Cowboys 0 Final
June 16, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
June 16, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 0 at Yucatan Lions 2 Final
June 17, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 4 at Monclova Steelers 2 Final
June 17, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 5 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final
June 17, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 5 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
June 17, 2016 Tijuana Toros 7 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
June 17, 2016 Puebla Parrots 3 at Laguna Cowboys 4 Final
June 17, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final
June 17, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils at Campeche Pirates Ppd.
June 17, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers at Yucatan Lions Ppd.
June 18, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Campeche Pirates 1 (Game 1) Final (8)
June 18, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Campeche Pirates 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 18, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 at Yucatan Lions 1 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 18, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 at Yucatan Lions 5 (Game 2) Final (8)
June 18, 2016 Tijuana Toros 3 at Carmen City Dolphins 6 Final
June 18, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final
June 18, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 5 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final (13)
June 18, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 1 Final
June 18, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Reynosa Broncos 5 Final
June 19, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 5 at Monterrey Sultans 8 (Game 1) Final (10)
June 19, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 1 at Monterrey Sultans 9 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 19, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
June 19, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
June 19, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers at Yucatan Lions Cancelled
June 19, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
June 19, 2016 Tijuana Toros 5 at Carmen City Dolphins 0 Final
June 19, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Laguna Cowboys 6 Final
June 19, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Monclova Steelers 9 Final
June 21, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 10 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final
June 21, 2016 Monclova Steelers 3 at Puebla Parrots 4 Final
June 21, 2016 Laguna Cowboys at Oaxaca Warriors Ppd.
June 21, 2016 Yucatan Lions 13 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
June 21, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final
June 21, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 6 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
June 21, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
June 21, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Tijuana Toros 8 Final (10)
June 22, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Mexico City Red Devils 2 Final
June 22, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 1 at Oaxaca Warriors 2 Final (8)
June 22, 2016 Monclova Steelers 5 at Puebla Parrots 8 Final
June 22, 2016 Yucatan Lions 18 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 11 Final
June 22, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 Final
June 22, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 7 Final
June 22, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final
June 22, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
June 23, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 9 Final
June 23, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 9 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 Final
June 23, 2016 Monclova Steelers 5 at Puebla Parrots 8 Final
June 23, 2016 Yucatan Lions 8 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
June 23, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 15 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 Final
June 23, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 5 Final
June 23, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
June 23, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Tijuana Toros 8 Final
June 24, 2016 Campeche Pirates 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 4 Final
June 24, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 11 at Puebla Parrots 12 Final
June 24, 2016 Monclova Steelers at Oaxaca Warriors Ppd.
June 24, 2016 Yucatan Lions 16 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final
June 24, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Veracruz Red Eagles 5 Final
June 24, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers at Aguascalientes Railroadmen Ppd.
June 24, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 5 Final
June 24, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 5 at Tijuana Toros 2 Final
June 25, 2016 Monclova Steelers 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Monclova Steelers 8 at Oaxaca Warriors 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Campeche Pirates 10 at Mexico City Red Devils 1 Final (8)
June 25, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Puebla Parrots 7 Final
June 25, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 0 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 25, 2016 Yucatan Lions 10 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final
June 25, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 5 Final
June 25, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 5 Final
June 25, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 1 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
June 26, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final (10)
June 26, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Puebla Parrots 5 Final (5)
June 26, 2016 Monclova Steelers 9 at Oaxaca Warriors 7 Final
June 26, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 7 Final
June 26, 2016 Yucatan Lions 7 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final
June 26, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 0 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
June 26, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 3 Final
June 26, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 5 at Tijuana Toros 4 Final
June 28, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Monclova Steelers 7 Final
June 28, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final (12)
June 28, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Reynosa Broncos 4 Final
June 28, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 at Campeche Pirates 3 Final (6)
June 28, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 3 at Laguna Cowboys 10 Final
June 28, 2016 Tijuana Toros 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 5 Final
June 28, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen at Carmen City Dolphins Ppd.
June 28, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 0 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final
June 29, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 29, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen at Carmen City Dolphins (Game 2) Ppd.
June 29, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 8 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final
June 29, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final
June 29, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 7 at Reynosa Broncos 4 Final
June 29, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 at Campeche Pirates 7 Final
June 29, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 5 at Laguna Cowboys 6 Final
June 29, 2016 Tijuana Toros 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 3 Final (10)
June 29, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Yucatan Lions 2 Final
June 30, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 12 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 (Game 1) Final (7)
June 30, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 0 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
June 30, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 10 at Monclova Steelers 8 Final
June 30, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Monterrey Sultans 12 Final
June 30, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 6 at Reynosa Broncos 4 Final
June 30, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
June 30, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 7 at Laguna Cowboys 9 Final
June 30, 2016 Tijuana Toros 5 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final
June 30, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 6 at Yucatan Lions 4 Final
July 1, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 6 at Monclova Steelers 14 Final
July 1, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final
July 1, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
July 1, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Campeche Pirates 7 Final
July 1, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
July 1, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Laguna Cowboys 4 Final
July 1, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 3 Final (13)
July 1, 2016 Tijuana Toros 3 at Yucatan Lions 4 Final
July 2, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 3 at Monterrey Sultans 10 Final
July 2, 2016 Tijuana Toros at Yucatan Lions Ppd.
July 2, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 at Campeche Pirates 4 Final (12)
July 2, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Carmen City Dolphins 4 Final
July 2, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Laguna Cowboys 11 Final
July 2, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 5 at Monclova Steelers 11 Final
July 2, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 1 Final
July 2, 2016 Puebla Parrots 1 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
July 3, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 7 at Monterrey Sultans 4 Final (10)
July 3, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final
July 3, 2016 Puebla Parrots 10 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
July 3, 2016 Tijuana Toros 0 at Yucatan Lions 1 Final (7)
July 3, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 0 at Campeche Pirates 1 Final
July 3, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final
July 3, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Laguna Cowboys 5 Final
July 3, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 3 at Monclova Steelers 5 Final
July 5, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 13 at Mexico City Red Devils 10 Final (10)
July 5, 2016 Campeche Pirates 8 at Oaxaca Warriors 12 Final
July 5, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Puebla Parrots 5 Final
July 5, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 1 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
July 5, 2016 Monclova Steelers 0 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 Final
July 5, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 1 at Veracruz Red Eagles 4 Final
July 5, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
July 5, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Tijuana Toros 6 Final
July 6, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 18 at Mexico City Red Devils 9 Final
July 6, 2016 Campeche Pirates 8 at Oaxaca Warriors 11 Final
July 6, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 6 at Puebla Parrots 7 Final (11)
July 6, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 14 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final
July 6, 2016 Monclova Steelers 1 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final
July 6, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 4 Final
July 6, 2016 Yucatan Lions 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
July 6, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 3 at Tijuana Toros 6 Final
July 7, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 9 at Mexico City Red Devils 7 Final (10)
July 7, 2016 Campeche Pirates 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 2 Final
July 7, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Puebla Parrots 7 Final
July 7, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 6 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 Final
July 7, 2016 Monclova Steelers 8 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
July 7, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
July 7, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Tabasco Olmecas 8 Final
July 7, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Tijuana Toros 7 Final
July 8, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 3 at Mexico City Red Devils 4 Final (13)
July 8, 2016 Monclova Steelers 1 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final (11)
July 8, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 10 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 Final (11)
July 8, 2016 Puebla Parrots at Campeche Pirates 9:00 p.m.
July 8, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas at Quintana Roo Tigers 9:00 p.m.
July 8, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 0 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
July 9, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 5 at Carmen City Dolphins 4 (Game 2) Final (7)
July 9, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 14 Final
July 9, 2016 Monclova Steelers 7 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
July 9, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Carmen City Dolphins 4 Final (7)
July 9, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 14 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 Final
July 9, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 1 at Yucatan Lions 2 Final (7)
July 9, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Quintana Roo Tigers 7 Final (7)
July 9, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 2 at Tijuana Toros 0 Final
July 10, 2016 Puebla Parrots at Campeche Pirates (Game 2) Game 2
July 10, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles at Yucatan Lions (Game 2) Game 2
July 10, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final
July 10, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Yucatan Lions 0 Final
July 10, 2016 Monclova Steelers 11 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
July 10, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 9 Final
July 10, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 2 Final (7)
July 10, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 7 at Carmen City Dolphins 6 Final
July 10, 2016 Puebla Parrots at Campeche Pirates Ppd.
July 10, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 1 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
July 12, 2016 Campeche Pirates 6 at Monclova Steelers 7 Final
July 12, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 15 at Oaxaca Warriors 3 Final
July 12, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 8 at Puebla Parrots 11 Final
July 12, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 7 at Monterrey Sultans 1 Final
July 12, 2016 Yucatan Lions 5 at Reynosa Broncos 4 Final (10)
July 12, 2016 Tijuana Toros 9 at Veracruz Red Eagles 8 Final (10)
July 12, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 1 at Laguna Cowboys 11 Final
July 12, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 7 Final
July 13, 2016 Campeche Pirates 1 at Monclova Steelers 7 Final
July 13, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 9 at Oaxaca Warriors 8 Final (10)
July 13, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Puebla Parrots 5 Final
July 13, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 0 at Monterrey Sultans 12 Final
July 13, 2016 Yucatan Lions 7 at Reynosa Broncos 0 Final
July 13, 2016 Tijuana Toros 4 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
July 13, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 0 at Laguna Cowboys 9 Final
July 13, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Tabasco Olmecas 1 Final
July 14, 2016 Campeche Pirates 5 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final
July 14, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 12 at Oaxaca Warriors 9 Final
July 14, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Puebla Parrots 7 Final
July 14, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 6 at Monterrey Sultans 1 Final
July 14, 2016 Yucatan Lions 7 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
July 14, 2016 Tijuana Toros 1 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
July 14, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 0 at Laguna Cowboys 4 Final
July 14, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
July 15, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
July 15, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 at Oaxaca Warriors 4 Final
July 15, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 10 at Puebla Parrots 5 Final
July 15, 2016 Yucatan Lions 8 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final
July 15, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Reynosa Broncos 1 Final
July 15, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
July 15, 2016 Campeche Pirates 9 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final
July 15, 2016 Tijuana Toros 16 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
July 16, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Puebla Parrots 6 Final
July 16, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Oaxaca Warriors 3 Final
July 16, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Monterrey Sultans 6 Final
July 16, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
July 16, 2016 Campeche Pirates 6 at Laguna Cowboys 4 Final
July 16, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
July 16, 2016 Tijuana Toros 7 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
July 16, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 8 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
July 17, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 at Puebla Parrots 3 Final
July 17, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 at Oaxaca Warriors 4 Final
July 17, 2016 Yucatan Lions 5 at Monterrey Sultans 3 Final
July 17, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 6 at Reynosa Broncos 0 Final
July 17, 2016 Tijuana Toros 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
July 17, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final (10)
July 17, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Laguna Cowboys 1 Final
July 17, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Monclova Steelers 7 Final
July 19, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 3 at Mexico City Red Devils 8 Final
July 19, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 7 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 Final
July 19, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 6 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 Final (18)
July 19, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final (6)
July 19, 2016 Reynosa Broncos at Campeche Pirates Ppd.
July 19, 2016 Monclova Steelers at Quintana Roo Tigers Ppd.
July 19, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 0 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final
July 19, 2016 Puebla Parrots 8 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
July 20, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 9 at Mexico City Red Devils 10 Final
July 20, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 1 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 9 Final
July 20, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 10 Final
July 20, 2016 Monclova Steelers 3 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final (7)
July 20, 2016 Reynosa Broncos at Campeche Pirates Ppd.
July 20, 2016 Monterrey Sultans at Carmen City Dolphins Ppd.
July 20, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Yucatan Lions 0 Final
July 20, 2016 Puebla Parrots 8 at Tijuana Toros 10 Final
July 21, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final (6)
July 21, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 8 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
July 21, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
July 21, 2016 Monterrey Sultans at Carmen City Dolphins Cancelled
July 21, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Campeche Pirates 7 Final (7)
July 21, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 1 Final
July 21, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Yucatan Lions 5 Final
July 21, 2016 Puebla Parrots 2 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final (11)
July 22, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final
July 22, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final
July 22, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 4 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 5 Final
July 22, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 9 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
July 22, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 Final (11)
July 22, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 3 Final
July 22, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Yucatan Lions 9 Final
July 22, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 7 at Tijuana Toros 9 Final
July 23, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 5 Final (10)
July 23, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
July 23, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 3 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
July 23, 2016 Monclova Steelers 0 at Yucatan Lions 6 Final
July 23, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 4 at Campeche Pirates 2 Final
July 23, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 8 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 Final
July 23, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 5 at Quintana Roo Tigers 6 Final
July 23, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 0 at Tijuana Toros 1 Final
July 24, 2016 Puebla Parrots 7 at Mexico City Red Devils 9 Final
July 24, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 9 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final
July 24, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 8 Final
July 24, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 10 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 9 Final
July 24, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Yucatan Lions 6 Final
July 24, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 3 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
July 24, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 7 at Carmen City Dolphins 8 Final
July 24, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 1 at Tijuana Toros 9 Final
July 26, 2016 Tijuana Toros 4 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final
July 26, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Oaxaca Warriors 6 Final
July 26, 2016 Campeche Pirates 10 at Puebla Parrots 9 Final
July 26, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 0 at Monterrey Sultans 1 Final
July 26, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 1 at Veracruz Red Eagles 3 Final
July 26, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers at Reynosa Broncos Susp.
July 26, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 5 at Laguna Cowboys 3 Final
July 26, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Yucatan Lions 3 Final
July 27, 2016 Tijuana Toros 2 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
July 27, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 17 Final
July 27, 2016 Campeche Pirates 4 at Puebla Parrots 3 Final
July 27, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 6 at Monterrey Sultans 7 Final
July 27, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 14 at Reynosa Broncos 1 Final
July 27, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 3 Final (10)
July 27, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 9 at Laguna Cowboys 6 Final (10)
July 27, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 1 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final
July 28, 2016 Tijuana Toros 6 at Monclova Steelers 3 Final
July 28, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Oaxaca Warriors 11 Final
July 28, 2016 Campeche Pirates 7 at Puebla Parrots 4 Final
July 28, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 at Monterrey Sultans 4 Final
July 28, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
July 28, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Veracruz Red Eagles 2 Final
July 28, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 0 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final (7)
July 28, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas at Yucatan Lions Cancelled
July 29, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Monclova Steelers 5 Final
July 29, 2016 Campeche Pirates 8 at Oaxaca Warriors 3 Final
July 29, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 0 at Puebla Parrots 15 Final
July 29, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers at Monterrey Sultans Ppd.
July 29, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 10 at Reynosa Broncos 3 Final
July 29, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 8 Final
July 29, 2016 Tijuana Toros at Laguna Cowboys Ppd.
July 30, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 2 at Puebla Parrots 5 Final
July 30, 2016 Campeche Pirates 10 at Oaxaca Warriors 1 Final
July 30, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 14 at Monterrey Sultans 16 Final (12)
July 30, 2016 Yucatan Lions at Veracruz Red Eagles Cancelled
July 30, 2016 Tijuana Toros 5 at Laguna Cowboys 1 Final (7)
July 30, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 1 at Monclova Steelers 6 Final
July 30, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 0 Final
July 30, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 at Reynosa Broncos 5 Final
July 31, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Veracruz Red Eagles 5 (Game 2) Final (7)
July 31, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 1 at Puebla Parrots 8 Final
July 31, 2016 Yucatan Lions 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 4 Final (7)
July 31, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Oaxaca Warriors 7 Final
July 31, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 1 at Monterrey Sultans 2 Final (7)
July 31, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 8 at Reynosa Broncos 1 Final
July 31, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 8 Final
July 31, 2016 Tijuana Toros 5 at Laguna Cowboys 6 Final
July 31, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 3 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
August 2, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 9 at Mexico City Red Devils 8 Final
August 2, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 20 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 0 Final
August 2, 2016 Monclova Steelers 6 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 Final
August 2, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 7 at Carmen City Dolphins 3 Final
August 2, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Pirates Ppd.
August 2, 2016 Puebla Parrots at Quintana Roo Tigers Ppd.
August 2, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 0 at Yucatan Lions 3 Final
August 2, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Tijuana Toros 5 Final
August 3, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 2 at Mexico City Red Devils 6 Final
August 3, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 6 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 4 Final
August 3, 2016 Monclova Steelers 2 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 7 Final
August 3, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 0 at Campeche Pirates 2 Final (7)
August 3, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Quintana Roo Tigers 2 Final (7)
August 3, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles at Carmen City Dolphins Ppd.
August 3, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 0 at Yucatan Lions 3 Final
August 3, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Tijuana Toros 4 Final
August 4, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 4 Final
August 4, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 7 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 10 Final
August 4, 2016 Monclova Steelers 5 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final (11)
August 4, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas at Campeche Pirates Cancelled
August 4, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles at Carmen City Dolphins Cancelled
August 4, 2016 Puebla Parrots 5 at Quintana Roo Tigers 3 Final
August 4, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 6 at Yucatan Lions 7 Final (11)
August 4, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 2 at Tijuana Toros 6 Final
August 5, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 14 Final
August 5, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 7 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
August 5, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 6 at Laguna Cowboys 5 Final
August 5, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 0 at Quintana Roo Tigers 7 Final
August 5, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 4 at Tabasco Olmecas 7 Final
August 5, 2016 Puebla Parrots 0 at Yucatan Lions 1 Final
August 5, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 8 at Tijuana Toros 3 Final
August 6, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 5 at Mexico City Red Devils 6 Final
August 6, 2016 Campeche Pirates 3 at Veracruz Red Eagles 1 Final
August 6, 2016 Puebla Parrots 1 at Yucatan Lions 12 Final
August 6, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 at Laguna Cowboys 2 Final
August 6, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 0 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
August 6, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
August 6, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 3 at Tabasco Olmecas 4 Final (7)
August 6, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 5 at Tijuana Toros 6 Final (10)
August 7, 2016 Campeche Pirates 0 at Veracruz Red Eagles 3 (Game 2) Final (7)
August 7, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 1 at Mexico City Red Devils 7 Final
August 7, 2016 Campeche Pirates 6 at Veracruz Red Eagles 0 Final (7)
August 7, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins at Tabasco Olmecas 7:00 p.m.
August 7, 2016 Oaxaca Warriors 2 at Quintana Roo Tigers 4 Final
August 7, 2016 Puebla Parrots 1 at Yucatan Lions 2 Final
August 7, 2016 Saltillo Sarape Makers 0 at Laguna Cowboys 11 Final
August 7, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 3 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
August 7, 2016 Monterrey Sultans 7 at Tijuana Toros 6 Final
August 8, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 3 at Puebla Parrots 2 Final (10)
August 8, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas at Oaxaca Warriors Ppd.
August 8, 2016 Monclova Steelers 10 at Monterrey Sultans 8 Final
August 8, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 2 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 5 Final
August 8, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 12 at Reynosa Broncos 1 Final
August 8, 2016 Tijuana Toros 7 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 11 Final
August 8, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 5 at Campeche Pirates 6 Final
August 8, 2016 Yucatan Lions 2 at Carmen City Dolphins 1 Final (10)
August 9, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 2 at Oaxaca Warriors 8 Final (7)
August 9, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles at Puebla Parrots Ppd.
August 9, 2016 Monclova Steelers 7 at Monterrey Sultans 8 Final (11)
August 9, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 9 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 Final
August 9, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 12 at Reynosa Broncos 2 Final
August 9, 2016 Tijuana Toros 7 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
August 9, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 4 at Campeche Pirates 1 Final
August 9, 2016 Yucatan Lions 10 at Carmen City Dolphins 2 Final
August 10, 2016 Tabasco Olmecas 4 at Oaxaca Warriors 5 Final
August 10, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 2 at Puebla Parrots 9 Final (7)
August 10, 2016 Monclova Steelers 9 at Monterrey Sultans 6 Final
August 10, 2016 Mexico City Red Devils 4 at Aguascalientes Railroadmen 1 Final
August 10, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 6 at Reynosa Broncos 4 Final
August 10, 2016 Tijuana Toros 3 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 4 Final
August 10, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 8 at Campeche Pirates 3 Final
August 10, 2016 Yucatan Lions 6 at Carmen City Dolphins 0 Final
August 11, 2016 Tijuana Toros 6 at Mexico City Red Devils 7 Final (11)
August 11, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 0 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
August 11, 2016 Puebla Parrots 8 at Oaxaca Warriors 4 Final (7)
August 11, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 6 at Monterrey Sultans 5 Final (10)
August 11, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 11 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 10 Final
August 11, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins 7 at Campeche Pirates 4 Final
August 11, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 0 at Tabasco Olmecas 2 Final
August 11, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 6 at Yucatan Lions 4 Final
August 12, 2016 Tijuana Toros 10 at Mexico City Red Devils 6 Final
August 12, 2016 Reynosa Broncos 3 at Monclova Steelers 4 Final
August 12, 2016 Puebla Parrots 6 at Oaxaca Warriors 1 Final
August 12, 2016 Laguna Cowboys 6 at Monterrey Sultans 10 Final
August 12, 2016 Aguascalientes Railroadmen 2 at Saltillo Sarape Makers 0 Final
August 12, 2016 Carmen City Dolphins at Campeche Pirates Cancelled
August 12, 2016 Veracruz Red Eagles 0 at Tabasco Olmecas 3 Final
August 12, 2016 Quintana Roo Tigers 2 at Yucatan Lions 5 Final