NFL, NBA, NHL stats



United Soccer League Championship United Soccer League Championship Schedule

All times Eastern

March 8, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 0 at Tacoma Defiance 1 Final
March 9, 2019 Swope Park Rangers 1 at New York Red Bulls II 3 Final
March 9, 2019 Indy Eleven 1 at Saint Louis FC 2 Final
March 9, 2019 Louisville City FC 1 at North Carolina FC 4 Final
March 9, 2019 Orange County SC 2 at Reno 1868 FC 2 Final
March 9, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 at Memphis 901 FC 0 Final
March 9, 2019 Hartford Athletic 0 at Atlanta United 2 2 Final
March 9, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC 1 at Charleston Battery 1 Final
March 9, 2019 Loudoun United 0 at Nashville SC 2 Final
March 9, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 1 at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 Final
March 9, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC 3 at San Antonio FC 3 Final
March 9, 2019 OKC Energy FC 3 at El Paso Locomotive FC 1 Final
March 9, 2019 Fresno FC 1 at New Mexico United 1 Final
March 9, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 4 at LA Galaxy II 1 Final
March 9, 2019 Austin Bold FC 0 at Las Vegas Lights FC 0 Final
March 9, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC 1 at Sacramento Republic FC 1 Final
March 10, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC 2 at Birmingham Legion FC 0 Final
March 15, 2019 Indy Eleven 3 at Charlotte Independence 2 Final
March 15, 2019 Louisville City FC 1 at Atlanta United 2 0 Final
March 16, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC 0 at Real Monarchs SLC 0 Final
March 16, 2019 Austin Bold FC 1 at Reno 1868 FC 2 Final
March 16, 2019 North Carolina FC 1 at Bethlehem Steel FC 0 Final
March 16, 2019 Hartford Athletic 1 at Charleston Battery 2 Final
March 16, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 0 at Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 Final
March 16, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC 1 at Birmingham Legion FC 0 Final
March 16, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC 1 at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0 Final
March 16, 2019 Loudoun United 1 at Memphis 901 FC 1 Final
March 16, 2019 Saint Louis FC 1 at Nashville SC 0 Final
March 16, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC 1 at OKC Energy FC 2 Final
March 16, 2019 Fresno FC 2 at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 0 Final
March 16, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 3 at San Antonio FC 1 Final
March 16, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC 5 at Orange County SC 3 Final
March 16, 2019 LA Galaxy II 3 at Tacoma Defiance 0 Final
March 16, 2019 New Mexico United 3 at Phoenix Rising FC 3 Final
March 20, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 at New Mexico United 2 Final
March 23, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Saint Louis FC 2:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Real Monarchs SLC 3:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 4:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Swope Park Rangers 5:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 San Antonio FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
March 23, 2019 New Mexico United at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Nashville SC at New York Red Bulls II 1:00 p.m.
March 24, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Sacramento Republic FC 5:00 p.m.
March 24, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Bethlehem Steel FC 6:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
March 29, 2019 New Mexico United at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Saint Louis FC 2:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:30 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Loudoun United at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Charleston Battery at North Carolina FC 8:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Reno 1868 FC 9:01 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 San Antonio FC at Austin Bold FC 10:30 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Orange County SC at El Paso Locomotive FC 10:30 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
April 1, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Nashville SC at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Real Monarchs SLC 3:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Swope Park Rangers 5:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at OKC Energy FC 8:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 New Mexico United at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Fresno FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Sacramento Republic FC 10:30 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Charleston Battery 2:00 p.m.
April 10, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
April 10, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Loudoun United at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
April 13, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
April 13, 2019 North Carolina FC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Charleston Battery at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Louisville City FC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
April 13, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 LA Galaxy II at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
April 13, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
April 15, 2019 Indy Eleven at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
April 16, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
April 17, 2019 Hartford Athletic at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
April 17, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Loudoun United at New York Red Bulls II 1:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Birmingham Legion FC 5:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Indy Eleven at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 North Carolina FC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 San Antonio FC at Real Monarchs SLC 7:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Nashville SC at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Orange County SC at OKC Energy FC 8:30 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 New Mexico United at Reno 1868 FC 10:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
April 21, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Austin Bold FC 4:30 p.m.
April 24, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
April 24, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
April 24, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at LA Galaxy II 10:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
April 26, 2019 Orange County SC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Hartford Athletic at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Nashville SC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Loudoun United at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Charleston Battery at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
April 27, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Sacramento Republic FC 10:30 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Indy Eleven at New York Red Bulls II 1:00 p.m.
April 28, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
April 29, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at LA Galaxy II 10:30 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
April 30, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
May 1, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
May 3, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Fresno FC at Real Monarchs SLC 3:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Memphis 901 FC 4:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 North Carolina FC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Nashville SC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
May 4, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at OKC Energy FC 8:30 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Austin Bold FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Reno 1868 FC 10:00 p.m.
May 4, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
May 5, 2019 San Antonio FC at New Mexico United 7:00 p.m.
May 6, 2019 Louisville City FC at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
May 8, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Ottawa Fury FC 10:30 a.m.
May 8, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
May 8, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
May 10, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
May 10, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Loudoun United at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Louisville City FC at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Orange County SC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
May 11, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Sacramento Republic FC 10:30 p.m.
May 12, 2019 North Carolina FC at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Tacoma Defiance 4:30 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Bethlehem Steel FC 6:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 New Mexico United at El Paso Locomotive FC 8:00 p.m.
May 12, 2019 Fresno FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Charleston Battery at Indy Eleven
May 18, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
May 18, 2019 New Mexico United at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at OKC Energy FC 8:30 p.m.
May 18, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
May 18, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Swope Park Rangers 5:00 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:00 p.m.
May 19, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Nashville SC at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
May 22, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
May 24, 2019 North Carolina FC at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Nashville SC at Indy Eleven
May 25, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
May 25, 2019 New Mexico United at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at OKC Energy FC 8:30 p.m.
May 25, 2019 San Antonio FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Orange County SC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Real Monarchs SLC 10:00 p.m.
May 25, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Fresno FC at Tacoma Defiance 4:30 p.m.
May 26, 2019 Louisville City FC at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:00 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
May 29, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at LA Galaxy II 10:30 p.m.
May 31, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 North Carolina FC at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Charleston Battery at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Fresno FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
June 1, 2019 LA Galaxy II at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
June 1, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Reno 1868 FC 10:30 p.m.
June 1, 2019 San Antonio FC at Sacramento Republic FC 11:00 p.m.
June 2, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
June 5, 2019 Loudoun United at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
June 5, 2019 OKC Energy FC at New Mexico United 9:00 p.m.
June 7, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
June 7, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Swope Park Rangers 5:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Loudoun United at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 North Carolina FC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Indy Eleven at Memphis 901 FC 8:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 LA Galaxy II at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Real Monarchs SLC 10:00 p.m.
June 8, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
June 8, 2019 Orange County SC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
June 9, 2019 Nashville SC at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:00 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Indy Eleven at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Charleston Battery at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 San Antonio FC at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
June 15, 2019 New Mexico United at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 Orange County SC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
June 15, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Reno 1868 FC 10:30 p.m.
June 16, 2019 Nashville SC at Hartford Athletic 3:00 p.m.
June 16, 2019 Louisville City FC at New York Red Bulls II 3:00 p.m.
June 16, 2019 Fresno FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
June 18, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Reno 1868 FC 10:30 p.m.
June 21, 2019 San Antonio FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 North Carolina FC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 9:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
June 22, 2019 New Mexico United at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
June 22, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Sacramento Republic FC 11:00 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Charleston Battery at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00 p.m.
June 26, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
June 26, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
June 26, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
June 28, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Louisville City FC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Nashville SC at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
June 29, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
June 29, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Reno 1868 FC 10:30 p.m.
June 30, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Swope Park Rangers 5:00 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Austin Bold FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Reno 1868 FC 10:30 p.m.
July 3, 2019 Fresno FC at Sacramento Republic FC 11:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Charlotte Independence at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 Orange County SC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 9:00 p.m.
July 4, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
July 5, 2019 Charleston Battery at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Nashville SC at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Memphis 901 FC 8:30 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Loudoun United at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
July 6, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 New Mexico United at Real Monarchs SLC 10:00 p.m.
July 6, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:30 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Swope Park Rangers 5:00 p.m.
July 7, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
July 10, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:30 p.m.
July 12, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Real Monarchs SLC 10:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at New York Red Bulls II 5:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Indy Eleven at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
July 13, 2019 North Carolina FC at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Orange County SC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
July 13, 2019 New Mexico United at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
July 13, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Sacramento Republic FC 11:00 p.m.
July 14, 2019 Louisville City FC at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Loudoun United at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Nashville SC at Memphis 901 FC 8:30 p.m.
July 17, 2019 San Antonio FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:00 p.m.
July 17, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
July 19, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Charleston Battery at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Loudoun United at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 North Carolina FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Memphis 901 FC 8:30 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 San Antonio FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
July 20, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Orange County SC 4:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:30 p.m.
July 24, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
July 24, 2019 New Mexico United at Sacramento Republic FC 11:00 p.m.
July 26, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Indy Eleven at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Charleston Battery at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Fresno FC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Memphis 901 FC 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
July 27, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Reno 1868 FC 10:30 p.m.
July 28, 2019 Louisville City FC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
July 28, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Portland Timbers 2 9:00 p.m.
July 30, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:00 p.m.
July 31, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at New Mexico United 9:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Saint Louis FC at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00 p.m.
August 2, 2019 Loudoun United at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Louisville City FC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Indy Eleven at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Nashville SC at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Austin Bold FC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Real Monarchs SLC 10:00 p.m.
August 3, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
August 7, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 9:00 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
August 9, 2019 Orange County SC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
August 10, 2019 North Carolina FC at Memphis 901 FC 8:30 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Charleston Battery at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Fresno FC at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Real Monarchs SLC 10:00 p.m.
August 10, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
August 10, 2019 San Antonio FC at Reno 1868 FC 10:30 p.m.
August 10, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Sacramento Republic FC 11:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Louisville City FC 3:00 p.m.
August 11, 2019 New Mexico United at Portland Timbers 2 10:30 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
August 14, 2019 Charleston Battery at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
August 16, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Nashville SC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Louisville City FC at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 LA Galaxy II at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
August 17, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Sacramento Republic FC 11:00 p.m.
August 21, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Loudoun United at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
August 23, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Bethlehem Steel FC
August 24, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 North Carolina FC at Louisville City FC 3:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Charleston Battery at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
August 24, 2019 New Mexico United at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Austin Bold FC at OKC Energy FC 9:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
August 24, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
August 27, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
August 28, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:30 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Charleston Battery at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Indy Eleven at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
August 30, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00 p.m.
August 30, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Real Monarchs SLC 10:00 p.m.
August 30, 2019 San Antonio FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
August 31, 2019 North Carolina FC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Nashville SC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Fresno FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:30 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
August 31, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Reno 1868 FC 10:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Orange County SC at New Mexico United 6:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:00 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
September 1, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
September 4, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
September 4, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
September 4, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:00 p.m.
September 4, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Real Monarchs SLC 9:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Loudoun United at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Louisville City FC at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Indy Eleven at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Nashville SC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Fresno FC at Reno 1868 FC 10:00 p.m.
September 7, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
September 7, 2019 San Antonio FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
September 7, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Sacramento Republic FC 10:30 p.m.
September 8, 2019 New Mexico United at OKC Energy FC 7:00 p.m.
September 8, 2019 Orange County SC at Portland Timbers 2 8:00 p.m.
September 10, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Reno 1868 FC 10:00 p.m.
September 11, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
September 11, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Austin Bold FC 8:30 p.m.
September 11, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
September 13, 2019 Charlotte Independence at New York Red Bulls II 7:00 p.m.
September 13, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
September 13, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Real Monarchs SLC 3:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 North Carolina FC at Swope Park Rangers 5:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Louisville City FC at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Charleston Battery at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
September 14, 2019 OKC Energy FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
September 14, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
September 14, 2019 Fresno FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
September 14, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
September 15, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Sacramento Republic FC 5:00 p.m.
September 15, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Austin Bold FC 7:00 p.m.
September 17, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
September 17, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
September 18, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00 p.m.
September 18, 2019 Loudoun United at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:30 p.m.
September 18, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Saint Louis FC 8:00 p.m.
September 18, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
September 20, 2019 Indy Eleven at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
September 20, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
September 20, 2019 San Antonio FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
September 20, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Portland Timbers 2 10:30 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Orange County SC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:30 p.m.
September 21, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
September 22, 2019 North Carolina FC at Charleston Battery 2:00 p.m.
September 22, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
September 22, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Austin Bold FC 7:00 p.m.
September 22, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at OKC Energy FC 7:00 p.m.
September 25, 2019 Indy Eleven at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
September 25, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
September 25, 2019 San Antonio FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
September 27, 2019 Charleston Battery at New York Red Bulls II 7:30 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Hartford Athletic at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Indy Eleven at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Nashville SC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 8:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Orange County SC at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Fresno FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Reno 1868 FC 9:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
September 28, 2019 OKC Energy FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
September 28, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Sacramento Republic FC 10:30 p.m.
September 29, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Portland Timbers 2 4:00 p.m.
September 30, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
October 1, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
October 2, 2019 Indy Eleven at Ottawa Fury FC 7:00 p.m.
October 2, 2019 Fresno FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:00 p.m.
October 2, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Sacramento Republic FC 10:30 p.m.
October 4, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Real Monarchs SLC 3:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Memphis 901 FC at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 7:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Charleston Battery at Birmingham Legion FC 8:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Louisville City FC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
October 5, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at Reno 1868 FC 9:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
October 5, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Phoenix Rising FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
October 5, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
October 5, 2019 San Antonio FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
October 6, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Bethlehem Steel FC 7:00 p.m.
October 8, 2019 Saint Louis FC at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
October 8, 2019 Louisville City FC at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
October 8, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Swope Park Rangers 8:00 p.m.
October 9, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Atlanta United 2 7:30 p.m.
October 9, 2019 Orange County SC at Real Monarchs SLC 9:00 p.m.
October 10, 2019 Austin Bold FC at El Paso Locomotive FC 9:00 p.m.
October 11, 2019 San Antonio FC at Portland Timbers 2 10:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Ottawa Fury FC 2:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Louisville City FC 7:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Indy Eleven at Tampa Bay Rowdies 7:30 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Charlotte Independence at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 North Carolina FC at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 New Mexico United at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Saint Louis FC 8:30 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
October 12, 2019 LA Galaxy II at Fresno FC 10:30 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Las Vegas Lights FC 10:30 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Real Monarchs SLC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
October 12, 2019 Orange County SC at Sacramento Republic FC 10:30 p.m.
October 13, 2019 Loudoun United at Charleston Battery 2:00 p.m.
October 13, 2019 Birmingham Legion FC at Hartford Athletic 3:00 p.m.
October 13, 2019 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at OKC Energy FC 7:00 p.m.
October 16, 2019 Tacoma Defiance at New Mexico United 9:00 p.m.
October 18, 2019 Portland Timbers 2 at Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 8:30 p.m.
October 18, 2019 OKC Energy FC at Phoenix Rising FC 10:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Sacramento Republic FC at Real Monarchs SLC 3:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Ottawa Fury FC at Charlotte Independence 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Tampa Bay Rowdies at Hartford Athletic 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Swope Park Rangers at Indy Eleven 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Saint Louis FC at North Carolina FC 7:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Bethlehem Steel FC at Charleston Battery 7:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 New York Red Bulls II at Loudoun United 7:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Louisville City FC at Memphis 901 FC 8:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Atlanta United 2 at Nashville SC 8:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Reno 1868 FC at Tulsa Roughnecks FC 8:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at San Antonio FC 8:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Las Vegas Lights FC at New Mexico United 9:30 p.m.
October 19, 2019 El Paso Locomotive FC at LA Galaxy II 10:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Fresno FC at Orange County SC 10:00 p.m.
October 19, 2019 Austin Bold FC at Tacoma Defiance 10:00 p.m.
October 20, 2019 Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC at Birmingham Legion FC 4:30 p.m.

Sports Statistics from the Stats Crew