NBA Development League Schedule

All times Eastern

November 12, 2015 Maine Red Claws 103 at Westchester Knicks 105 Final
November 13, 2015 Idaho Stampede 106 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 110 Final
November 13, 2015 Texas Legends 81 at Austin Spurs 106 Final
November 13, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 123 at Reno Bighorns 121 Final
November 13, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 87 at Santa Cruz Warriors 104 Final
November 14, 2015 Erie BayHawks 79 at Westchester Knicks 83 Final
November 14, 2015 Maine Red Claws 106 at Canton Charge 99 Final
November 14, 2015 Delaware 87ers 101 at Grand Rapids Drive 113 Final
November 14, 2015 Raptors 905 80 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 83 Final
November 14, 2015 Austin Spurs 110 at Oklahoma City Blue 104 Final
November 14, 2015 Idaho Stampede 112 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 101 Final
November 14, 2015 Iowa Energy 98 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 95 Final
November 14, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 101 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 104 Final
November 15, 2015 Texas Legends 105 at Oklahoma City Blue 95 Final
November 15, 2015 Raptors 905 92 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 112 Final
November 15, 2015 Reno Bighorns 123 at Bakersfield Jam 119 Final
November 17, 2015 Grand Rapids Drive 104 at Austin Spurs 120 Final
November 17, 2015 Canton Charge 93 at Delaware 87ers 102 Final
November 17, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 114 at Bakersfield Jam 105 Final
November 18, 2015 Iowa Energy 94 at Idaho Stampede 87 Final
November 19, 2015 Maine Red Claws 109 at Raptors 905 104 Final
November 19, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 120 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 125 Final
November 20, 2015 Delaware 87ers 103 at Erie BayHawks 93 Final
November 20, 2015 Raptors 905 93 at Maine Red Claws 112 Final
November 20, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 94 at Westchester Knicks 107 Final
November 20, 2015 Austin Spurs 110 at Texas Legends 103 Final (OT)
November 20, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 100 at Santa Cruz Warriors 106 Final
November 21, 2015 Westchester Knicks 86 at Canton Charge 85 Final
November 21, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 98 at Erie BayHawks 82 Final
November 21, 2015 Delaware 87ers 102 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 127 Final
November 21, 2015 Grand Rapids Drive 83 at Iowa Energy 85 Final
November 21, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 86 at Texas Legends 102 Final
November 21, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 98 at Idaho Stampede 79 Final
November 21, 2015 Reno Bighorns 111 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 113 Final
November 22, 2015 Raptors 905 96 at Maine Red Claws 87 Final
November 22, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 77 at Iowa Energy 88 Final
November 22, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 118 at Reno Bighorns 114 Final
November 23, 2015 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 123 at Delaware 87ers 117 Final
November 24, 2015 Idaho Stampede 78 at Westchester Knicks 85 Final
November 24, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 94 at Oklahoma City Blue 90 Final
November 24, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 105 at Bakersfield Jam 113 Final
November 25, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 87 at Canton Charge 107 Final
November 25, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 103 at Grand Rapids Drive 93 Final
November 25, 2015 Idaho Stampede 91 at Raptors 905 93 Final
November 27, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 108 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 113 Final
November 27, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 108 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 123 Final
November 27, 2015 Maine Red Claws 77 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 97 Final
November 27, 2015 Reno Bighorns 121 at Idaho Stampede 97 Final
November 27, 2015 Austin Spurs 92 at Santa Cruz Warriors 94 Final
November 28, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 98 at Canton Charge 100 Final
November 28, 2015 Iowa Energy 104 at Grand Rapids Drive 106 Final
November 28, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 126 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 109 Final
November 28, 2015 Maine Red Claws 96 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 111 Final
November 28, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 95 at Texas Legends 104 Final
November 28, 2015 Reno Bighorns 116 at Idaho Stampede 109 Final
November 28, 2015 Austin Spurs 98 at Santa Cruz Warriors 87 Final
November 29, 2015 Delaware 87ers 125 at Raptors 905 109 Final
November 29, 2015 Erie BayHawks 90 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 85 Final
November 30, 2015 Grand Rapids Drive 90 at Westchester Knicks 102 Final
December 1, 2015 Idaho Stampede 93 at Oklahoma City Blue 84 Final
December 1, 2015 Austin Spurs 115 at Reno Bighorns 106 Final
December 2, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 98 at Westchester Knicks 97 Final
December 2, 2015 Grand Rapids Drive 104 at Delaware 87ers 105 Final
December 3, 2015 Iowa Energy 108 at Erie BayHawks 114 Final
December 3, 2015 Idaho Stampede 91 at Oklahoma City Blue 89 Final
December 4, 2015 Canton Charge 94 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 98 Final
December 4, 2015 Reno Bighorns 143 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 118 Final
December 4, 2015 Delaware 87ers 99 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 115 Final
December 4, 2015 Westchester Knicks 102 at Austin Spurs 94 Final
December 4, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 96 at Bakersfield Jam 100 Final
December 4, 2015 Texas Legends 115 at Santa Cruz Warriors 108 Final
December 5, 2015 Grand Rapids Drive 128 at Raptors 905 99 Final
December 5, 2015 Iowa Energy 116 at Canton Charge 93 Final
December 5, 2015 Erie BayHawks 92 at Maine Red Claws 111 Final
December 5, 2015 Reno Bighorns 132 at Austin Spurs 137 Final
December 5, 2015 Westchester Knicks 92 at Oklahoma City Blue 116 Final
December 5, 2015 Delaware 87ers 85 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 108 Final
December 5, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 108 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 103 Final
December 5, 2015 Texas Legends 108 at Santa Cruz Warriors 113 Final
December 6, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 105 at Grand Rapids Drive 92 Final
December 6, 2015 Idaho Stampede 91 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 99 Final
December 6, 2015 Erie BayHawks 97 at Maine Red Claws 110 Final
December 8, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 91 at Bakersfield Jam 102 Final
December 9, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 124 at Delaware 87ers 128 Final
December 9, 2015 Erie BayHawks 80 at Raptors 905 101 Final
December 9, 2015 Canton Charge 101 at Iowa Energy 106 Final
December 9, 2015 Texas Legends 102 at Idaho Stampede 96 Final
December 9, 2015 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 133 at Reno Bighorns 137 10:00 p.m.
December 10, 2015 Grand Rapids Drive 106 at Westchester Knicks 100 Final
December 11, 2015 Maine Red Claws 96 at Raptors 905 95 Final
December 11, 2015 Iowa Energy 107 at Canton Charge 110 Final
December 11, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 115 at Texas Legends 106 Final
December 11, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 103 at Idaho Stampede 92 Final
December 11, 2015 Austin Spurs 101 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 98 Final
December 12, 2015 Delaware 87ers 95 at Westchester Knicks 118 Final
December 12, 2015 Maine Red Claws 102 at Erie BayHawks 103 Final
December 12, 2015 Canton Charge 96 at Grand Rapids Drive 111 Final
December 12, 2015 Iowa Energy 110 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 103 Final
December 12, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 93 at Oklahoma City Blue 87 Final
December 12, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 86 at Texas Legends 76 Final
December 12, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 88 at Idaho Stampede 100 Final
December 13, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 99 at Grand Rapids Drive 96 Final
December 13, 2015 Erie BayHawks 106 at Delaware 87ers 118 Final
December 13, 2015 Westchester Knicks 107 at Raptors 905 101 Final
December 13, 2015 Austin Spurs 116 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 105 Final
December 14, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 90 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 105 Final
December 15, 2015 Iowa Energy 108 at Delaware 87ers 110 Final
December 15, 2015 Reno Bighorns 116 at Oklahoma City Blue 109 Final
December 15, 2015 Idaho Stampede 97 at Bakersfield Jam 106 Final
December 15, 2015 Canton Charge 101 at Santa Cruz Warriors 108 Final
December 16, 2015 Grand Rapids Drive 86 at Raptors 905 100 Final
December 17, 2015 Austin Spurs 106 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 94 Final
December 17, 2015 Canton Charge 108 at Bakersfield Jam 100 Final
December 18, 2015 Westchester Knicks 127 at Maine Red Claws 108 Final
December 18, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 116 at Iowa Energy 107 Final
December 18, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 91 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 102 Final
December 18, 2015 Reno Bighorns 130 at Texas Legends 122 Final
December 18, 2015 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 113 at Austin Spurs 107 Final
December 18, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 93 at Santa Cruz Warriors 99 Final
December 18, 2015 Idaho Stampede 107 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 117 Final
December 19, 2015 Delaware 87ers 124 at Raptors 905 115 Final
December 19, 2015 Erie BayHawks 87 at Canton Charge 84 Final
December 19, 2015 Iowa Energy 104 at Grand Rapids Drive 130 Final
December 19, 2015 Westchester Knicks 100 at Maine Red Claws 112 Final
December 19, 2015 Reno Bighorns 111 at Texas Legends 124 Final
December 19, 2015 Idaho Stampede 117 at Santa Cruz Warriors 107 Final
December 20, 2015 Delaware 87ers 94 at Raptors 905 105 Final
December 20, 2015 Austin Spurs 101 at Oklahoma City Blue 95 Final
December 20, 2015 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 125 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 119 Final
December 21, 2015 Erie BayHawks 92 at Westchester Knicks 100 Final
December 21, 2015 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 117 at Bakersfield Jam 128 Final
December 22, 2015 Reno Bighorns 114 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 129 Final
December 22, 2015 Raptors 905 102 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 111 Final
December 22, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 104 at Santa Cruz Warriors 82 Final
December 23, 2015 Canton Charge 111 at Grand Rapids Drive 113 Final
December 23, 2015 Delaware 87ers 116 at Westchester Knicks 108 Final
December 23, 2015 Reno Bighorns 127 at Iowa Energy 111 Final
December 25, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 84 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 99 Final
December 26, 2015 Westchester Knicks 107 at Delaware 87ers 93 Final
December 26, 2015 Raptors 905 90 at Canton Charge 105 Final
December 26, 2015 Maine Red Claws 101 at Iowa Energy 90 Final
December 26, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 106 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 112 Final
December 26, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 101 at Texas Legends 105 Final
December 27, 2015 Erie BayHawks 110 at Delaware 87ers 113 Final
December 27, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 103 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 107 Final
December 27, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 106 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 101 Final
December 27, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 102 at Idaho Stampede 95 Final
December 27, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 87 at Austin Spurs 96 Final
December 28, 2015 Texas Legends at Erie BayHawks Ppd.
December 28, 2015 Maine Red Claws 113 at Iowa Energy 83 Final
December 29, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 95 at Delaware 87ers 113 Final
December 29, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 99 at Canton Charge 94 Final
December 29, 2015 Texas Legends 120 at Erie BayHawks 125 Final
December 29, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 92 at Austin Spurs 111 Final
December 29, 2015 Oklahoma City Blue 101 at Idaho Stampede 98 Final
December 30, 2015 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 106 at Erie BayHawks 80 Final
December 30, 2015 Los Angeles D-Fenders 111 at Raptors 905 110 Final
December 30, 2015 Santa Cruz Warriors 80 at Austin Spurs 109 Final
December 30, 2015 Bakersfield Jam 97 at Reno Bighorns 123 Final
December 31, 2015 Texas Legends 112 at Maine Red Claws 119 Final
December 31, 2015 Sioux Falls Skyforce 119 at Raptors 905 105 Final
January 2, 2016 Delaware 87ers 97 at Westchester Knicks 106 Final
January 2, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce 104 at Raptors 905 88 Final
January 2, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 95 at Canton Charge 120 Final
January 2, 2016 Erie BayHawks 95 at Grand Rapids Drive 99 Final
January 2, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 87 at Maine Red Claws 104 Final
January 2, 2016 Iowa Energy 105 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 107 Final
January 2, 2016 Reno Bighorns 108 at Austin Spurs 89 Final
January 2, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 123 at Texas Legends 128 Final
January 2, 2016 Bakersfield Jam 95 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 89 Final
January 3, 2016 Delaware 87ers 118 at Maine Red Claws 112 Final
January 3, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 116 at Westchester Knicks 105 Final
January 4, 2016 Idaho Stampede 103 at Bakersfield Jam 92 Final
January 4, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 122 at Reno Bighorns 126 Final
January 6, 2016 Idaho Stampede 103 at Canton Charge 122 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 6, 2016 Texas Legends 105 at Westchester Knicks 103 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 6, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 119 at Delaware 87ers 114 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 6, 2016 Austin Spurs 83 at Iowa Energy 91 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 7, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 111 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 99 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 7, 2016 Maine Red Claws 110 at Bakersfield Jam 97 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 7, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce 102 at Raptors 905 98 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 7, 2016 Delaware 87ers 93 at Texas Legends 105 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 8, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive 102 at Oklahoma City Blue 87 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 8, 2016 Westchester Knicks 115 at Reno Bighorns 114 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 8, 2016 Erie BayHawks 93 at Austin Spurs 91 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 8, 2016 Iowa Energy 101 at Santa Cruz Warriors 89 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 9, 2016 Canton Charge 118 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 113 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 9, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 92 at Idaho Stampede 98 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 9, 2016 Raptors 905 119 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 125 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 9, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 81 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 102 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 10, 2016 Bakersfield Jam 87 at Erie BayHawks 97 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 10, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders 103 at Grand Rapids Drive 106 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 10, 2016 Reno Bighorns 123 at Maine Red Claws 121 (Santa Cruz, CA) Final
January 12, 2016 Raptors 905 101 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 102 Final
January 12, 2016 Westchester Knicks 90 at Iowa Energy 111 Final
January 12, 2016 Texas Legends 116 at Oklahoma City Blue 117 Final
January 12, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 91 at Idaho Stampede 101 Final
January 13, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 82 at Erie BayHawks 104 Final
January 13, 2016 Canton Charge 113 at Grand Rapids Drive 108 Final
January 13, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 105 at Reno Bighorns 137 Final
January 14, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce 99 at Iowa Energy 101 Final
January 14, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 114 at Idaho Stampede 128 Final
January 14, 2016 Austin Spurs 105 at Bakersfield Jam 100 Final
January 14, 2016 Reno Bighorns 116 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 131 Final
January 15, 2016 Raptors 905 104 at Delaware 87ers 119 Final
January 15, 2016 Westchester Knicks 89 at Erie BayHawks 91 Final
January 15, 2016 Canton Charge 105 at Maine Red Claws 93 Final
January 15, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive 98 at Iowa Energy 112 Final
January 15, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 104 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 109 Final
January 15, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 88 at Texas Legends 108 Final
January 15, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 107 at Bakersfield Jam 105 Final
January 16, 2016 Delaware 87ers 113 at Erie BayHawks 107 Final
January 16, 2016 Westchester Knicks 94 at Raptors 905 107 Final
January 16, 2016 Canton Charge 96 at Maine Red Claws 83 Final
January 16, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 106 at Texas Legends 109 Final
January 16, 2016 Austin Spurs 96 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 110 Final
January 17, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 120 at Reno Bighorns 133 Final
January 18, 2016 Canton Charge 111 at Erie BayHawks 95 Final
January 18, 2016 Maine Red Claws 119 at Grand Rapids Drive 128 Final
January 18, 2016 Raptors 905 98 at Iowa Energy 94 Final
January 18, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 100 at Reno Bighorns 119 Final
January 18, 2016 Idaho Stampede 118 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 122 Final
January 19, 2016 Westchester Knicks 127 at Delaware 87ers 112 Final
January 19, 2016 Iowa Energy 112 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 119 Final
January 20, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Canton Charge Ppd.
January 20, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 121 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 125 Final
January 20, 2016 Idaho Stampede 108 at Santa Cruz Warriors 97 Final
January 21, 2016 Raptors 905 111 at Erie BayHawks 91 Final
January 21, 2016 Bakersfield Jam 103 at Texas Legends 96 Final
January 21, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders 100 at Austin Spurs 112 Final
January 22, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce 104 at Grand Rapids Drive 98 Final
January 22, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 101 at Maine Red Claws 113 Final
January 22, 2016 Raptors 905 120 at Westchester Knicks 112 Final
January 22, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders 118 at Oklahoma City Blue 107 Final
January 22, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 118 at Santa Cruz Warriors 119 Final
January 23, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Westchester Knicks Ppd.
January 23, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce 99 at Canton Charge 93 Final
January 23, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 103 at Maine Red Claws 94 Final
January 23, 2016 Delaware 87ers 119 at Iowa Energy 105 Final
January 23, 2016 Bakersfield Jam 86 at Oklahoma City Blue 111 Final
January 23, 2016 Texas Legends 108 at Idaho Stampede 101 Final
January 23, 2016 Austin Spurs 92 at Reno Bighorns 121 Final
January 23, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 126 at Santa Cruz Warriors 128 Final
January 24, 2016 Erie BayHawks 74 at Westchester Knicks 94 Final
January 24, 2016 Texas Legends 114 at Idaho Stampede 106 Final
January 25, 2016 Raptors 905 at Grand Rapids Drive Ppd.
January 25, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders 100 at Oklahoma City Blue 107 Final
January 25, 2016 Austin Spurs 112 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 119 Final
January 26, 2016 Canton Charge 123 at Delaware 87ers 130 Final
January 26, 2016 Reno Bighorns 115 at Idaho Stampede 122 Final
January 26, 2016 Texas Legends 111 at Bakersfield Jam 101 Final
January 27, 2016 Erie BayHawks 96 at Raptors 905 106 Final
January 27, 2016 Texas Legends 98 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 114 Final
January 28, 2016 Canton Charge 106 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 101 Final
January 28, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive 90 at Iowa Energy 87 Final
January 28, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 112 at Oklahoma City Blue 126 Final
January 28, 2016 Reno Bighorns 138 at Bakersfield Jam 135 Final
January 29, 2016 Maine Red Claws 102 at Erie BayHawks 90 Final
January 29, 2016 Raptors 905 132 at Delaware 87ers 127 Final
January 29, 2016 Westchester Knicks 117 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 128 Final
January 29, 2016 Idaho Stampede 85 at Austin Spurs 93 Final
January 29, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 108 at Bakersfield Jam 123 Final
January 30, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive 119 at Delaware 87ers 135 Final
January 30, 2016 Raptors 905 83 at Erie BayHawks 100 Final
January 30, 2016 Maine Red Claws 111 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 116 Final
January 30, 2016 Idaho Stampede 103 at Austin Spurs 104 Final
January 30, 2016 Canton Charge 87 at Iowa Energy 83 Final
January 30, 2016 Texas Legends 122 at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 131 Final
January 30, 2016 Westchester Knicks 110 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 100 Final
January 30, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 90 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 99 Final
January 31, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 91 at Reno Bighorns 102 Final
February 2, 2016 Maine Red Claws 108 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 97 Final
February 2, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 111 at Bakersfield Jam 132 Final
February 3, 2016 Delaware 87ers 97 at Erie BayHawks 100 Final
February 3, 2016 Austin Spurs 112 at Grand Rapids Drive 95 Final
February 3, 2016 Canton Charge 103 at Sioux Falls Skyforce 97 Final
February 3, 2016 Iowa Energy 113 at Texas Legends 107 Final
February 4, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers 107 at Bakersfield Jam 117 Final
February 4, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue 92 at Los Angeles D-Fenders 114 Final
February 5, 2016 Maine Red Claws 147 at Delaware 87ers 133 Final
February 5, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive 104 at Erie BayHawks 100 Final
February 5, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce 91 at Westchester Knicks 95 Final
February 5, 2016 Canton Charge 111 at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 100 Final
February 5, 2016 Raptors 905 136 at Texas Legends 80 Final
February 5, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors 101 at Bakersfield Jam 104 Final
February 5, 2016 Idaho Stampede 103 at Reno Bighorns 126 Final
February 6, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce 37 at Erie BayHawks 48 Halft me
February 6, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants 45 at Grand Rapids Drive 60 Halft me
February 6, 2016 Westchester Knicks 61 at Maine Red Claws 59 Halft me
February 6, 2016 Raptors 905 8 at Oklahoma City Blue 15 6:46 1st Q
February 6, 2016 Canton Charge at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
February 6, 2016 Austin Spurs at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
February 6, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Los Angeles D-Fenders 9:30 p.m.
February 6, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
February 8, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
February 9, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Iowa Energy 11:30 a.m.
February 9, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Austin Spurs 12:00 p.m.
February 9, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
February 9, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
February 10, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
February 10, 2016 Austin Spurs at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
February 10, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
February 16, 2016 Iowa Energy at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
February 16, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
February 16, 2016 Austin Spurs at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
February 16, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Bakersfield Jam 10:00 p.m.
February 17, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
February 17, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
February 17, 2016 Raptors 905 at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
February 18, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Los Angeles D-Fenders 10:30 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Delaware 87ers 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Iowa Energy at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
February 19, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Raptors 905 at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Delaware 87ers 7:00 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Austin Spurs 8:00 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
February 20, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Los Angeles D-Fenders 9:30 p.m.
February 21, 2016 Iowa Energy at Westchester Knicks 1:00 p.m.
February 21, 2016 Canton Charge at Raptors 905 6:00 p.m.
February 21, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Los Angeles D-Fenders 8:00 p.m.
February 22, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
February 23, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Reno Bighorns 2:00 p.m.
February 23, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Sioux Falls Skyforce 7:30 p.m.
February 23, 2016 Raptors 905 at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
February 23, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
February 24, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
February 25, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
February 25, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
February 25, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
February 25, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Los Angeles D-Fenders 10:30 p.m.
February 26, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2016 Raptors 905 at Delaware 87ers 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
February 26, 2016 Texas Legends at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
February 26, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Bakersfield Jam 10:00 p.m.
February 26, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Austin Spurs at Oklahoma City Blue 2:00 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Iowa Energy at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Texas Legends at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Los Angeles D-Fenders 9:30 p.m.
February 27, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
February 28, 2016 Raptors 905 at Erie BayHawks 2:00 p.m.
February 28, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Canton Charge 3:00 p.m.
February 28, 2016 Iowa Energy at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 5:00 p.m.
February 28, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Maine Red Claws 5:00 p.m.
February 28, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Austin Spurs 6:00 p.m.
March 2, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Grand Rapids Drive 11:00 a.m.
March 2, 2016 Texas Legends at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
March 2, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 3, 2016 Iowa Energy at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2016 Canton Charge at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
March 3, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
March 3, 2016 Texas Legends at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
March 3, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Los Angeles D-Fenders 10:30 p.m.
March 4, 2016 Iowa Energy at Delaware 87ers 7:00 p.m.
March 4, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 4, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 4, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Canton Charge 1:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Raptors 905 2:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 5, 2016 Texas Legends at Los Angeles D-Fenders 9:30 p.m.
March 6, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Austin Spurs 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Iowa Energy 4:00 p.m.
March 6, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Westchester Knicks 5:00 p.m.
March 8, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 8, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
March 8, 2016 Austin Spurs at Bakersfield Jam 10:00 p.m.
March 9, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 9, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
March 9, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
March 10, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Oklahoma City Blue 12:00 p.m.
March 10, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:30 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Iowa Energy at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Austin Spurs at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
March 11, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Bakersfield Jam 10:00 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Iowa Energy at Raptors 905 7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:30 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Austin Spurs at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
March 12, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 13, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Maine Red Claws 1:00 p.m.
March 13, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Santa Cruz Warriors 9:00 p.m.
March 14, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Raptors 905 12:00 p.m.
March 15, 2016 Austin Spurs at Sioux Falls Skyforce 7:30 p.m.
March 15, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 15, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
March 15, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Bakersfield Jam 10:00 p.m.
March 16, 2016 Iowa Energy at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 17, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 17, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
March 17, 2016 Texas Legends at Bakersfield Jam 10:00 p.m.
March 18, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Delaware 87ers 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2016 Iowa Energy at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 18, 2016 Canton Charge at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 18, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 18, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 19, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Raptors 905 7:00 p.m.
March 19, 2016 Canton Charge at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
March 19, 2016 Texas Legends at Los Angeles D-Fenders 9:30 p.m.
March 19, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 20, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Austin Spurs 4:00 p.m.
March 20, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 5:00 p.m.
March 20, 2016 Raptors 905 at Maine Red Claws 5:00 p.m.
March 20, 2016 Texas Legends at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
March 21, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
March 22, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:00 p.m.
March 22, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 23, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
March 24, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 24, 2016 Raptors 905 at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
March 24, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
March 24, 2016 Texas Legends at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 24, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Canton Charge 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Delaware 87ers 7:00 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Texas Legends at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
March 25, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Raptors 905 2:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Delaware 87ers 3:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Canton Charge at Erie BayHawks 7:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Los Angeles D-Fenders 9:30 p.m.
March 26, 2016 Idaho Stampede at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
March 27, 2016 Austin Spurs at Santa Cruz Warriors 9:00 p.m.
March 28, 2016 Canton Charge at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
March 28, 2016 Raptors 905 at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 29, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Delaware 87ers 6:30 p.m.
March 29, 2016 Iowa Energy at Sioux Falls Skyforce 7:30 p.m.
March 29, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Oklahoma City Blue 9:00 p.m.
March 29, 2016 Austin Spurs at Bakersfield Jam 10:00 p.m.
March 30, 2016 Raptors 905 at Grand Rapids Drive 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2016 Fort Wayne Mad Ants at Westchester Knicks 7:00 p.m.
March 30, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
March 30, 2016 Reno Bighorns at Santa Cruz Warriors 10:00 p.m.
March 31, 2016 Delaware 87ers at Maine Red Claws 7:00 p.m.
March 31, 2016 Sioux Falls Skyforce at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
March 31, 2016 Rio Grande Valley Vipers at Oklahoma City Blue 8:00 p.m.
April 1, 2016 Westchester Knicks at Delaware 87ers 7:00 p.m.
April 1, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Fort Wayne Mad Ants 7:30 p.m.
April 1, 2016 Canton Charge at Raptors 905 7:30 p.m.
April 1, 2016 Oklahoma City Blue at Texas Legends 8:00 p.m.
April 1, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Austin Spurs 8:30 p.m.
April 1, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
April 1, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Maine Red Claws at Westchester Knicks 5:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Texas Legends at Austin Spurs 8:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Erie BayHawks at Iowa Energy 8:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Los Angeles D-Fenders at Rio Grande Valley Vipers 8:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Grand Rapids Drive at Sioux Falls Skyforce 8:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Santa Cruz Warriors at Idaho Stampede 9:00 p.m.
April 2, 2016 Bakersfield Jam at Reno Bighorns 10:00 p.m.