United States Hockey League Schedule

All times Eastern

September 23, 2016 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers Final
September 23, 2016 Tri-City Storm at Lincoln Stars Final
September 23, 2016 Fargo Force at Omaha Lancers Final
September 23, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team Final
September 24, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Bloomington Thunder Final
September 24, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel Final
September 24, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks at Des Moines Buccaneers Final
September 24, 2016 Omaha Lancers at Sioux City Musketeers Final
September 24, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms at U.S. National Team Final
September 24, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders Final OT
September 24, 2016 Tri-City Storm at Sioux Falls Stampede Final SO
September 30, 2016 Chicago Steel 2 at Bloomington Thunder 1 Final (OT)
September 30, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 8 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
September 30, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
September 30, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 2 at Fargo Force 0 Final
September 30, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Lincoln Stars 4 Final (SO)
September 30, 2016 Madison Capitols 4 at Omaha Lancers 0 Final
September 30, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers 2 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
September 30, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 6 at U.S. National Team 1 Final
October 1, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 1 at Bloomington Thunder 4 Final
October 1, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Chicago Steel 6 Final
October 1, 2016 Omaha Lancers 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 8 Final
October 1, 2016 U.S. National Team 1 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 Final (OT)
October 1, 2016 Fargo Force 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final
October 1, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 5 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final
October 1, 2016 Lincoln Stars 3 at Tri-City Storm 2 Final
October 1, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 7 at U.S. National Team 1 Final
October 6, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 5 at Lincoln Stars 2 Final
October 6, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Tri-City Storm 2 Final
October 7, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final
October 7, 2016 Fargo Force 4 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
October 7, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers 0 at Lincoln Stars 1 Final
October 7, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Omaha Lancers 6 Final
October 7, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 5 at Tri-City Storm 3 Final
October 7, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 6 at U.S. National Team 3 Final
October 7, 2016 Madison Capitols 0 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final
October 8, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 1 Final
October 8, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 1 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
October 8, 2016 Fargo Force 4 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
October 8, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final (SO)
October 8, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at U.S. National Team 0 Final
October 8, 2016 Lincoln Stars 0 at Waterloo Black Hawks 2 Final
October 8, 2016 Madison Capitols 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 2 Final
October 9, 2016 Tri-City Storm 2 at Omaha Lancers 3 Final
October 14, 2016 Chicago Steel 4 at Bloomington Thunder 1 Final
October 14, 2016 Omaha Lancers 5 at Fargo Force 3 Final
October 14, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 0 at Lincoln Stars 1 Final
October 14, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
October 14, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 Final
October 14, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 1 Final (OT)
October 14, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 5 at Sioux Falls Stampede 3 Final
October 14, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 at Tri-City Storm 6 Final
October 15, 2016 Madison Capitols 0 at Chicago Steel 4 Final
October 15, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 1 at Des Moines Buccaneers 5 Final
October 15, 2016 Omaha Lancers 5 at Fargo Force 2 Final
October 15, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 0 at Green Bay Gamblers 1 Final (OT)
October 15, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 7 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final
October 15, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 4 Final
October 15, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 9 at Sioux Falls Stampede 5 Final
October 15, 2016 Lincoln Stars 3 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
October 19, 2016 Chicago Steel 3 at Green Bay Gamblers 0 Final
October 20, 2016 Fargo Force 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 0 Final
October 21, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 at Bloomington Thunder 0 Final
October 21, 2016 Chicago Steel 5 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final
October 21, 2016 Lincoln Stars 0 at Des Moines Buccaneers 1 Final
October 21, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 2 at Madison Capitols 3 Final
October 21, 2016 Fargo Force 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final
October 21, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Sioux Falls Stampede 7 Final
October 21, 2016 Omaha Lancers 4 at U.S. National Team 1 Final
October 21, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 0 Final
October 22, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 at Bloomington Thunder 7 Final
October 22, 2016 Omaha Lancers 2 at Chicago Steel 4 Final
October 22, 2016 Lincoln Stars 6 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
October 22, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 2 Final
October 22, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 at Waterloo Black Hawks 3 Final (SO)
October 22, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 at Youngstown Phantoms 1 Final
October 28, 2016 Omaha Lancers 2 at Bloomington Thunder 3 Final
October 28, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 at Chicago Steel 3 Final
October 28, 2016 Tri-City Storm 5 at Fargo Force 3 Final
October 28, 2016 Lincoln Stars 1 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
October 28, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 2 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 Final
October 28, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Sioux City Musketeers 4 Final
October 28, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 at Waterloo Black Hawks 3 Final
October 28, 2016 U.S. National Team 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
October 29, 2016 Omaha Lancers 3 at Bloomington Thunder 2 Final
October 29, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 5 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final (SO)
October 29, 2016 Tri-City Storm 2 at Fargo Force 3 Final (SO)
October 29, 2016 Lincoln Stars 2 at Green Bay Gamblers 3 Final (OT)
October 29, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final
October 29, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 at Sioux City Musketeers 4 Final (SO)
October 30, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 1 at Madison Capitols 4 Final
October 30, 2016 Chicago Steel 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 3 Final
November 3, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 1 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 2 Final
November 4, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 7 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
November 4, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 5 at Chicago Steel 4 Final (SO)
November 4, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
November 4, 2016 Lincoln Stars 2 at Fargo Force 3 Final
November 4, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 5 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
November 4, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 4 at Sioux City Musketeers 5 Final
November 4, 2016 Omaha Lancers 1 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final
November 4, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Waterloo Black Hawks 5 Final
November 5, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 Final
November 5, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 2 Final
November 5, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 3 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 2 Final
November 5, 2016 Chicago Steel 1 at Madison Capitols 2 Final (OT)
November 5, 2016 Omaha Lancers 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 3 Final (OT)
November 5, 2016 Lincoln Stars 4 at Sioux Falls Stampede 5 Final (OT)
November 5, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 0 at Waterloo Black Hawks 1 Final (SO)
November 10, 2016 Fargo Force 1 at Sioux Falls Stampede 0 Final
November 11, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Chicago Steel 4 Final
November 11, 2016 Fargo Force 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 3 Final
November 11, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 Final
November 11, 2016 Tri-City Storm 2 at Lincoln Stars 3 Final (OT)
November 11, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 3 at Omaha Lancers 4 Final
November 11, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers 2 at Waterloo Black Hawks 1 Final
November 11, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 3 at Youngstown Phantoms 1 Final
November 11, 2016 Madison Capitols 4 at U.S. National Team 2 Final
November 12, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 3 at Chicago Steel 5 Final
November 12, 2016 Fargo Force 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 1 Final
November 12, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 1 at Green Bay Gamblers 0 Final
November 12, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 2 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final
November 12, 2016 Tri-City Storm 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 3 Final
November 12, 2016 Madison Capitols 1 at U.S. National Team 4 Final
November 12, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 4 at Youngstown Phantoms 1 Final
November 13, 2016 Madison Capitols 4 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 Final (OT)
November 18, 2016 U.S. National Team 2 at Bloomington Thunder 6 Final
November 18, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 Final
November 18, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 3 at Lincoln Stars 0 Final
November 18, 2016 Chicago Steel 0 at Madison Capitols 4 Final
November 18, 2016 Fargo Force 5 at Omaha Lancers 0 Final
November 18, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Sioux City Musketeers 4 Final
November 18, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Tri-City Storm 4 Final (OT)
November 18, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 2 at Waterloo Black Hawks 3 Final (OT)
November 19, 2016 U.S. National Team 3 at Bloomington Thunder 1 Final
November 19, 2016 Lincoln Stars 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 2 Final
November 19, 2016 Chicago Steel 2 at Green Bay Gamblers 4 Final
November 19, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 4 at Madison Capitols 5 Final (OT)
November 19, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 0 at Sioux City Musketeers 2 Final
November 19, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at Tri-City Storm 1 Final
November 19, 2016 Fargo Force 4 at Waterloo Black Hawks 0 Final
November 20, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 8 at Omaha Lancers 2 Final
November 23, 2016 Chicago Steel 4 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
November 23, 2016 Bloomington Thunder 2 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 Final (OT)
November 23, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 1 at Fargo Force 3 Final
November 23, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 4 at Green Bay Gamblers 1 Final
November 23, 2016 Tri-City Storm 3 at Lincoln Stars 4 Final
November 23, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 4 at Omaha Lancers 1 Final
November 23, 2016 Madison Capitols 2 at Sioux City Musketeers 4 Final
November 23, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 5 at U.S. National Team 8 Final
November 24, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 0 at Waterloo Black Hawks 1 Final
November 25, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 4 at Bloomington Thunder 1 Final
November 25, 2016 Lincoln Stars 4 at Chicago Steel 5 Final
November 25, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers 4 at Dubuque Fighting Saints 6 Final
November 25, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
November 25, 2016 Tri-City Storm 3 at Sioux Falls Stampede 4 Final (OT)
November 26, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers 0 at Bloomington Thunder 2 Final
November 26, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 0 at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 3 Final
November 26, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 3 at Chicago Steel 1 Final
November 26, 2016 Tri-City Storm 2 at Des Moines Buccaneers 5 Final
November 26, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers 5 at Fargo Force 2 Final
November 26, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms 3 at Madison Capitols 2 Final (SO)
November 26, 2016 Lincoln Stars 3 at Muskegon Lumberjacks 4 Final (SO)
November 26, 2016 U.S. National Team 3 at Omaha Lancers 6 Final
November 27, 2016 U.S. National Team 1 at Sioux Falls Stampede 6 Final
December 2, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers 1 at Bloomington Thunder 2 Final
December 2, 2016 Omaha Lancers 3 at Des Moines Buccaneers 4 Final (OT)
December 2, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede 1 at Fargo Force 3 Final
December 2, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints 6 at Green Bay Gamblers 2 Final
December 2, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks 1 at Lincoln Stars 2 Final
December 2, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 4 at Madison Capitols 1 Final
December 2, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks 4 at Tri-City Storm 1 Final
December 2, 2016 Chicago Steel 2 at Youngstown Phantoms 1 Final
December 3, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks at Tri-City Storm 3:05 pm CST
December 3, 2016 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
December 3, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
December 3, 2016 Lincoln Stars at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
December 3, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
December 3, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
December 3, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
December 3, 2016 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
December 8, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Youngstown Phantoms 10:00 am ES
December 8, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
December 9, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
December 9, 2016 Fargo Force at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
December 9, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
December 9, 2016 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
December 9, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
December 9, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
December 9, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
December 9, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CST
December 10, 2016 Bloomington Thunder at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
December 10, 2016 Fargo Force at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
December 10, 2016 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
December 10, 2016 Lincoln Stars at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CST
December 10, 2016 Omaha Lancers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
December 10, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
December 10, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
December 10, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
December 16, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
December 16, 2016 Bloomington Thunder at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
December 16, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
December 16, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
December 16, 2016 U.S. National Team at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
December 16, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
December 16, 2016 Lincoln Stars at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
December 16, 2016 Tri-City Storm at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:35 pm CST
December 17, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
December 17, 2016 Youngstown Phantoms at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
December 17, 2016 Tri-City Storm at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
December 17, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
December 17, 2016 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
December 17, 2016 U.S. National Team at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
December 17, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CST
December 17, 2016 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
December 18, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks at Sioux Falls Stampede 4:05 pm CST
December 27, 2016 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
December 28, 2016 Fargo Force at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
December 28, 2016 Chicago Steel at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
December 28, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
December 28, 2016 Tri-City Storm at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
December 28, 2016 Omaha Lancers at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
December 29, 2016 Des Moines Buccaneers at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
December 29, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
December 29, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
December 30, 2016 Waterloo Black Hawks at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
December 30, 2016 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
December 30, 2016 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
December 30, 2016 Omaha Lancers at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
December 30, 2016 Sioux Falls Stampede at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
December 30, 2016 U.S. National Team at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
December 30, 2016 Sioux City Musketeers at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CST
December 31, 2016 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 2:30 pm EST
December 31, 2016 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm 5:05 pm CST
December 31, 2016 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Green Bay Gamblers 6:05 pm CST
December 31, 2016 Madison Capitols at Waterloo Black Hawks 6:05 pm CST
December 31, 2016 Chicago Steel at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
December 31, 2016 Omaha Lancers at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CST
December 31, 2016 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
January 2, 2017 Madison Capitols at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3:05 pm CST
January 5, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
January 6, 2017 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
January 6, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
January 6, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
January 6, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
January 6, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
January 6, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
January 6, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
January 6, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
January 7, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
January 7, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
January 7, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
January 7, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
January 7, 2017 Madison Capitols at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
January 7, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
January 7, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
January 7, 2017 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
January 13, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
January 13, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
January 13, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
January 13, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
January 13, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
January 13, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
January 13, 2017 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
January 13, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
January 14, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
January 14, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
January 14, 2017 U.S. National Team at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
January 14, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
January 14, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
January 14, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
January 14, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
January 14, 2017 Fargo Force at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
January 14, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
January 15, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Chicago Steel 3:05 pm CST
January 15, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Waterloo Black Hawks 3:05 pm CST
January 15, 2017 Fargo Force at Sioux Falls Stampede 4:05 pm CST
January 16, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Youngstown Phantoms 1:00 pm EST
January 16, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at U.S. National Team 2:00 pm EST
January 20, 2017 U.S. National Team at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
January 20, 2017 Madison Capitols at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
January 20, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
January 20, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
January 20, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
January 20, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
January 20, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
January 20, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:35 pm CST
January 21, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
January 21, 2017 Madison Capitols at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
January 21, 2017 U.S. National Team at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
January 21, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
January 21, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
January 21, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
January 21, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
January 21, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
January 21, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
January 22, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Bloomington Thunder 4:00 pm CST
January 24, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
January 24, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
January 26, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
January 27, 2017 Tri-City Storm at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
January 27, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
January 27, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
January 27, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CST
January 27, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
January 27, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
January 27, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
January 27, 2017 Fargo Force at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CST
January 28, 2017 Tri-City Storm at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
January 28, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
January 28, 2017 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
January 28, 2017 Fargo Force at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
January 28, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
January 28, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
January 28, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
January 29, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at U.S. National Team 2:00 pm EST
January 29, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Sioux City Musketeers 3:05 pm CST
January 29, 2017 U.S. National Team at Bloomington Thunder 4:00 pm CST
January 31, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
February 2, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Madison Capitols at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
February 3, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CST
February 4, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
February 4, 2017 Madison Capitols at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
February 4, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
February 4, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
February 4, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
February 4, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
February 4, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
February 7, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
February 8, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
February 9, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
February 10, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
February 10, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
February 10, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
February 10, 2017 Chicago Steel at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CST
February 10, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
February 10, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
February 10, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CST
February 11, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
February 11, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
February 11, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
February 11, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CST
February 11, 2017 Chicago Steel at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
February 11, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
February 11, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
February 12, 2017 Madison Capitols at Dubuque Fighting Saints 3:05 pm CST
February 12, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 4:05 pm CST
February 14, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
February 14, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
February 14, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
February 17, 2017 Chicago Steel at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
February 17, 2017 Madison Capitols at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
February 17, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
February 17, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
February 17, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
February 17, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
February 17, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
February 17, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:35 pm CST
February 18, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
February 18, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
February 18, 2017 Madison Capitols at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
February 18, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
February 18, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
February 18, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
February 18, 2017 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
February 18, 2017 Chicago Steel at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
February 19, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Chicago Steel 3:05 pm CST
February 19, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Waterloo Black Hawks 3:05 pm CST
February 24, 2017 U.S. National Team at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
February 24, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
February 24, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CST
February 24, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
February 24, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
February 24, 2017 Fargo Force at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
February 24, 2017 Madison Capitols at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
February 24, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:35 pm CST
February 25, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
February 25, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
February 25, 2017 Chicago Steel at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
February 25, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
February 25, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
February 25, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
February 25, 2017 Fargo Force at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
February 25, 2017 Madison Capitols at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
February 26, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Des Moines Buccaneers 5:05 pm CST
March 2, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
March 3, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
March 3, 2017 Madison Capitols at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
March 3, 2017 U.S. National Team at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
March 3, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
March 3, 2017 Fargo Force at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
March 3, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
March 3, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:35 pm CST
March 3, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CST
March 4, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EST
March 4, 2017 Madison Capitols at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CST
March 4, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CST
March 4, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
March 4, 2017 U.S. National Team at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CST
March 4, 2017 Chicago Steel at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
March 4, 2017 Fargo Force at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CST
March 4, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
March 5, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Green Bay Gamblers 3:05 pm CST
March 5, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Madison Capitols 4:05 pm CST
March 5, 2017 Chicago Steel at Omaha Lancers 5:05 pm CST
March 9, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
March 10, 2017 U.S. National Team at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
March 10, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CST
March 10, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CST
March 10, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
March 10, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
March 10, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
March 10, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EST
March 10, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:35 pm CST
March 10, 2017 U.S. National Team at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CST
March 11, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CST
March 11, 2017 U.S. National Team at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CST
March 11, 2017 U.S. National Team at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CST
March 11, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CST
March 11, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CST
March 11, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CST
March 11, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CST
March 11, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EST
March 12, 2017 U.S. National Team at Bloomington Thunder 4:00 pm CDT
March 12, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Fargo Force 5:05 pm CDT
March 15, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EDT
March 17, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 U.S. National Team at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CDT
March 17, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EDT
March 18, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 U.S. National Team at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CDT
March 18, 2017 Chicago Steel at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CDT
March 19, 2017 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 3:05 pm CDT
March 21, 2017 Fargo Force at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CDT
March 21, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CDT
March 24, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EDT
March 24, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CDT
March 24, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CDT
March 24, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CDT
March 24, 2017 Madison Capitols at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CDT
March 24, 2017 Fargo Force at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EDT
March 24, 2017 Chicago Steel at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:35 pm CDT
March 24, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CDT
March 25, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at U.S. National Team 7:00 pm EDT
March 25, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CDT
March 25, 2017 Chicago Steel at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CDT
March 25, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Green Bay Gamblers 7:05 pm CDT
March 25, 2017 Madison Capitols at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CDT
March 25, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CDT
March 25, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CDT
March 25, 2017 Fargo Force at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EDT
March 26, 2017 Youngstown Phantoms at Chicago Steel 3:05 pm CDT
March 26, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Des Moines Buccaneers 3:05 pm CDT
March 26, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Sioux City Musketeers 3:05 pm CDT
March 31, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CDT
March 31, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CDT
March 31, 2017 U.S. National Team at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CDT
March 31, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CDT
March 31, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Sioux City Musketeers 7:05 pm CDT
March 31, 2017 Chicago Steel at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CDT
March 31, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EDT
March 31, 2017 Bloomington Thunder at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EDT
April 1, 2017 Madison Capitols at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CDT
April 1, 2017 Waterloo Black Hawks at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CDT
April 1, 2017 Sioux Falls Stampede at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CDT
April 1, 2017 U.S. National Team at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CDT
April 1, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CDT
April 1, 2017 Chicago Steel at Tri-City Storm 7:05 pm CDT
April 1, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EDT
April 1, 2017 U.S. National Team at Muskegon Lumberjacks 7:15 pm EDT
April 2, 2017 Madison Capitols at Green Bay Gamblers 3:05 pm CDT
April 2, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Sioux City Musketeers 3:05 pm CDT
April 2, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Bloomington Thunder 4:00 pm CDT
April 4, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Fargo Force 7:05 pm CDT
April 4, 2017 Des Moines Buccaneers at Lincoln Stars 7:05 pm CDT
April 4, 2017 Chicago Steel at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CDT
April 7, 2017 Green Bay Gamblers at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CDT
April 7, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Cedar Rapids RoughRiders 7:05 pm CDT
April 7, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Chicago Steel 7:05 pm CDT
April 7, 2017 Dubuque Fighting Saints at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CDT
April 7, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CDT
April 7, 2017 Fargo Force at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CDT
April 7, 2017 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EDT
April 7, 2017 Omaha Lancers at Lincoln Stars 7:35 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 Muskegon Lumberjacks at Bloomington Thunder 7:05 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 Tri-City Storm at Des Moines Buccaneers 7:05 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders at Dubuque Fighting Saints 7:05 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 Chicago Steel at Madison Capitols 7:05 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 Lincoln Stars at Omaha Lancers 7:05 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 Sioux City Musketeers at Sioux Falls Stampede 7:05 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 Fargo Force at Waterloo Black Hawks 7:05 pm CDT
April 8, 2017 U.S. National Team at Youngstown Phantoms 7:05 pm EDT